Newmarket
23, 24 & 25 June 2010

2010 Australian Weanling and Breeding Stock Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
Day 1, 11am Select Broodmares, 23rd June 1 - 90
Day 1, General Broodmares, 23rd June 91 - 173
Supplementary Select Broodmares to be sold after lot 90 572 - 585
Supplementary General Broodmares to be sold after lot 173 586 - 594
Supplementary General Broodmares to be sold after lot 594 609 - 611
Day 2, 10:30am Select Weanlings, 24th June 174 - 383
Day 3, 10:30am Select Weanlings, 25th June 384 - 486
Day 3, General Weanlings, 25th June 487 - 571
Supplementary Select Weanlings to be sold after lot 486 595 - 601
Supplementary General Weanlings to be sold after lot 571 602 - 608

Sale Overview

Thanks to the strong support from vendors and a competitive buying bench, the Select Weanlings at this year’s AWBS Sale grossed $7.026million, doubling the $3.5million grossed in 2009.

This followed five mares topping the $200,000 mark on the opening day, as the Select broodmares brought $1.968million at an average of $38,589, with another 74 mares selling during the General Session

A highlight of the Weanling Select session was the 86% clearance rate, with 238 weanlings selling at an average of $29,521, a 38% increase on last year.

Top price for weanlings was the Fastnet Rock colt from the stakes placed Choisir mare Love's Great offered by Select Bloodstock, which was secured by Tom Magnier for $230,000.

Giant’s Causeway mare Hides, who was sold in foal to Encosta De Lago, topped the mares session, selling to Newgate Bloodstock for $350,000.

Overall Australian Weanling & Breeding Stock Sale sale grossed just short of $10million in the three days.

"This was the third renewal of this sale and it is now firmly entrenched in this timeslot as a premium sale for weanlings and breeding stock," said Inglis Director Jonathan D'Arcy.

"We extended the sale to three days due to outstanding support from vendors and it is very satisfying to see them duly rewarded.

"The New Zealand buying bench assembled here contributed greatly to the success of this sale and we wish them success with their purchases.

"We've had positive feedback from both buyers and vendors throughout the week which we will take on board to assist in growing this sale going forward."

Catalogue Index

Lot Col Media Sex Name Sire Dam On Account Of Purchaser Price
1 Br Filly La Joconde Elusive Quality (USA) Visual Displays Sefton Park Stud, Scone Passed $20,000 Reserve $25,000
W B Filly La Muchacha Encosta de Lago Perfecto (IRE) Waratah Thoroughbreds, Sydney Withdrawn
W B Filly(+) Lady Chivero (NZ) Clay Hero Inquisit (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
4 B Filly(+) Lady Cleopatra (IRE) Sadler's Wells (USA) Mystical River (USA) Widden Stud, Widden Valley Emerald Thoroughbreds NSW $4,000
5 B Filly Lady With Style Desert Style (IRE) Madam Curie (NZ) ABC Thoroughbreds, Eudlo, Qld Passed $17,500 Reserve $25,000
W B Filly(+) Lady's Light (USA) Toolighttoquit (USA) Lady's Answer (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
W G Filly(+) Legs Up to Here (USA) Gold Regent (USA) Expressive Dance (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
W B Filly Light Music Palace Music (USA) Blondie (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
W B Filly(+) Love's Great Choisir Explosive Love Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
10 Ch Filly(+) Madame Martini Arazi (USA) Centika (NZ) Widden Stud, Widden Valley Passed $5,000 Reserve $8,000
W Ch Filly(+) Miss Behave (CAN) Bold Revenue (CAN) Fleet Way (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
12 B Filly(+) Miss Elusive Elusive Quality (USA) Miss Jugah Bellerive Stud, Scone T Pike NEW ZEALAND $16,000
13 B Filly Mossy Choice Choisir Dolvite J. Law, Batemans Bay Passed $4,000 Reserve $5,000
14 Ch Filly Nickname (NZ) Pentire (GB) Just Tops (NZ) Torryburn Stud, East Gresford L Jarvis NSW $3,000
15 B Filly Our Yangtze River (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) Lake Louise (IRE) Hollymount Bloodstock, Kiama Damian White Bloodstock Pty Ltd VIC $3,000
16 B/Br Filly Pachanga (NZ) Redoute's Choice Foxtrot Bellerive Stud, Scone N Jenkinson QLD $260,000
17 Ch Filly Pacific Swirl Catbird Days Like This (NZ) Ramsey Pastoral Company, Casino Rosemont Stud VIC $6,000
W B Filly Pallenberg (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) Curious Affair (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
W Ch Filly Partial Eclipse (USA) Crafty Prospector (USA) Solar (CAN) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
20 B Filly(+) Passerine Marscay Vireturk (USA) Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee Real Time Investments Pty Ltd SA $6,000
21 B Filly Not Named Cape Cross (IRE) Prefer an Angel (NZ) Poletti Corporation Pty Ltd, Sydney Passed $9,000 Reserve $15,000
22 Br Filly Racing Romance Hussonet (USA) Love at the Gallop Racing Romance Syndicate, Sydney Passed $7,000 Reserve $10,000
W Ch Filly(+) Raid the Ark Marauding (NZ) Perfect Ark Widden Stud, Widden Valley Withdrawn
24 G Filly Random Osculation Reset Wild Wings (USA) Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae M Alcorn NSW $3,000
25 B Filly(+) Red Illusion Red Ransom (USA) Danglissa Vinery Stud, Scone William Inglis As Agent QLD $28,000
W B/Br Filly(+) Red to Riches Red Ransom (USA) By the Light Vinery Stud, Scone Withdrawn
27 B Filly(+) Reve Flying Spur Pre Packer's Dream Widden Stud, Widden Valley A Stapleford NSW $6,000
W Ch Filly(+) Rock Nymph Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Who's That Lady (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
29 B Filly Rose Croix (USA) Chief's Crown (USA) La Papagena (GB) Hollymount Bloodstock, Kiama W Fitzgerald NSW $500
30 B Filly Rose of Dane Danehill (USA) Rose Twig Hollymount Bloodstock, Kiama Ramsey Pastoral Pty Ltd NSW $9,000
31 Br Filly(+) Satin Covers Dr Grace (NZ) Satin Sand Vinery Stud, Scone Eliza Park VIC $30,000
32 B/Br Filly Say When More Than Ready (USA) Yoren (USA) Torryburn Stud, East Gresford R Mackellar NSW $4,500
W B Filly Sensitivite (USA) Aptitude (USA) Andora (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
W Ch Filly(+) She's Gogo (USA) Unaccounted For (USA) Lohagogo (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
W Br Filly She's Perfect Quest for Fame (GB) High Honour Rothwell Park Thoroughbreds, Murrurundi Withdrawn
36 B Filly Silverset Reset Mutribah (USA) J. Law, Batemans Bay Newgate Bloodstock NSW $10,000
37 B Filly Singing Strings Danehill Dancer (IRE) Satin Sands Torryburn Stud, East Gresford M Alcorn NSW $2,000
38 B Filly(+) Slewpendous Seattle Slew (USA) Golden Madonna (USA) Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae Passed $14,000 Reserve $15,000
39 Ch Filly Smart Lady Catbird Lady Elaine (NZ) Ramsey Pastoral Company, Casino Gervase Park Stud WA $50,000
40 B Filly(+) Soft Spoken Flying Spur Scarlet Bisque Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee K & A Adamson NSW $16,000
41 B/Br Filly Souffle At Talaq (USA) Traipse Chatsworth Park, Scone Watershed Farm NSW $300
42 B Filly(+) Spureline Flying Spur Zacheline (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone S Wong QLD $15,000
W Ch Filly(+) Take Care (USA) Gulch (USA) Crowned (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
44 B Filly Tamarron Danehill (USA) Tremone Bay Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Passed $14,000 Reserve $15,000
W Br Filly The Starlet Encosta de Lago Screen Star Torryburn Stud, East Gresford Withdrawn
W G Filly(+) Threeway Girl Redoute's Choice Inquisit (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
47 B Filly Tiger Tantrum Tiger Hill (IRE) Alle Belle Be Vinery Stud, Scone Passed $3,500 Reserve $5,000
48 B Filly Tillakea Umatilla (NZ) Maunakea Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee Watershed Farm NSW $500
49 B Filly(+) Under Siege (USA) Royal Academy (USA) Captive Island (GB) Attunga Stud, Scone Passed $190,000 Reserve $200,000
50 B Filly(+) Vatican City Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Lungarno Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Emerald Thoroughbreds NSW $20,000
51 B Filly Very Last Time Don Eduardo (NZ) Hill of Dreams Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee W Fitzgerald NSW $800
W Ch Filly Whist Eire (NZ) Langham Bellerive Stud, Scone Withdrawn
53 B Filly(+) Wildcoast Thunder Gulch (USA) Queensgate Vinery Stud, Scone P Willetts NEW ZEALAND $55,000
54 B/Br Filly(+) Xaarling Xaar (GB) Startling Lass Lincoln Farm, Scone Passed $140,000 Reserve $150,000
55 G Filly(+) Young and Free Kenmare (FR) Sushi Rocket Bellerive Stud, Scone T Lichti VIC $10,500
56 B Filly Zero Loyalty Danzero Tregurrian Cunningham Racing, Wangaratta, Vic Passed $12,500 Reserve $13,000
57 Ch Filly(+) Acqua de Parma Encosta de Lago All the Best (NZ) Makybe, Gnarwarre, Vic Passed $37,500 Reserve $40,000
W B Filly(+) Alfajiri Arazi (USA) Leotard Widden Stud, Widden Valley Withdrawn
59 B Filly(+) Amanusa Alzao (USA) Storm Pearl Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Passed $140,000 Reserve $175,000
W B Filly Aunt Jane (USA) Buckaroo (USA) Lillian Russell (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
61 B/Br Filly Back Pass (USA) Quest for Fame (GB) Skiable (IRE) Bellerive Stud, Scone Dean Hawthorne Bloodstock VIC $260,000
62 B Filly Belle Soleil Redoute's Choice Summer's Glory Torryburn Stud, East Gresford N Jenkinson QLD $26,000
W B/Br Filly(+) Berryland Redoute's Choice Roadsong Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
64 Br Filly Best of You Canny Lad Tempting Beauty Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee Watershed Farm NSW $1,400
W Ch Filly(+) Bosphorus Treasure (USA) Prospect Bay (CAN) Turkish Treasure (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
66 G Filly(+) Botticelli Chic Dehere (USA) Soul Searching Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Passed $30,000 Reserve $35,000
67 Br Filly Bubble Act Snowland South Sea Pearl Vinery Stud, Scone Nearco Stud Ltd NEW ZEALAND $70,000
W B Filly(+) Buenos No Ches (USA) Chester House (USA) Northern Neck (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
69 B Filly(+) Cape Croft (NZ) Cape Cross (IRE) Pris de Vertige (NZ) Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Daleigh Park Livestock NSW $9,000
70 B/Br Filly(+) Conjugality (NZ) Groom Dancer (USA) Cake (ARG) Rheinwood Pastoral Co., Mittagong Revelwood Stud NSW $700
71 Ch Filly Constant Sparkle Encosta de Lago South Sea Pearl Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee N Jenkinson QLD $24,000
W B Filly(+) Diamond de Triano (USA) Forest Wildcat (USA) Hot Princess (GB) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
73 Br Filly Djel d'Amour Dehere (USA) Franssica d'Amour (CAN) Vinery Stud, Scone Roberts Bloodstock NSW $11,000
74 Ch Filly Doilookgoodinthis Royal Academy (USA) Halo to Glory (USA) Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae Passed $2,000 Reserve $5,000
75 B Filly(+) Elevenses (NZ) Star Way (GB) Celtic Joy (NZ) Bellerive Stud, Scone N Jenkinson QLD $120,000
76 B Filly Eternal Love Dubleo (USA) Seto Infinity Vinery Stud, Scone Passed $6,000 Reserve $10,000
77 B Filly(+) Fairy Bride (USA) Ferdinand (USA) Handsewn (USA) Twin Palms Stud, Lochinvar J Mackay NSW $6,000
78 B Filly(+) Flash Bash Vettori (IRE) Party Time Sefton Park Stud, Scone Passed $35,000 Reserve $45,000
79 Ch Filly Not Named Lion Heart (USA) Gallant Miss Kirks Bridge Farm, Baerami Revelwood Stud NSW $500
W B Filly(+) Freezing Point Canny Lad Zero Celsius (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
81 B Filly(+) Fusaichi Queen Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) On Centre Court Bellerive Stud, Scone N Jenkinson QLD $22,500
W B Filly(+) Gialisa Fantastic Light (USA) Rosa Linda (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
83 G Filly(+) Gin Sling Western Symphony (USA) Zasu Rhythm Hollymount Bloodstock, Kiama Ruane NSW $24,000
84 B Filly(+) Hides Giant's Causeway (USA) Subterfuge (GB) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Newgate Bloodstock NSW $350,000
85 B Filly Historic Filly Danehill (USA) Passing Hope (IRE) Sledmere Stud, Scone Michael Otto Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $20,000
86 B Filly(+) Irish Nova (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) Night Star (NZ) Sledmere Stud, Scone Passed $170,000 Reserve $175,000
87 G Filly(+) Island Storm Hennessy (USA) India's Dream (NZ) Sefton Park Stud, Scone Passed $64,000 Reserve $70,000
W B Filly(+) It's Not Fair Danzero Classic Belle Sledmere Stud, Scone Withdrawn
89 B Filly Jersey City Encosta de Lago Gee O'Cee (USA) Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee D Newberry QLD $5,500
90 B Filly(+) Jonoble Success Express (USA) Josephine Chatsworth Park, Scone Ruane NSW $4,500
91 Br Filly(+) La Chador Success Express (USA) Chador Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga M Alcorn NSW $1,000
W Ch Filly(+) La Rambla Spinning World (USA) Stylish Chanel (NZ) Attunga Stud, Scone Withdrawn
93 Br Filly Lim's Special Secret Savings (USA) Adeewin Galadi Holdings Pty. Ltd, St Arnaud, Vic Doncaster Bloodstock Services NSW $2,200
94 Br/Blk Filly Longroadhome Lonhro Sound Scheme Wimmera Park Stud, Young N Hill VIC $2,000
95 Br Filly(+) Luna Romantica (NZ) Silver Pistol Luna di Miele (NZ) Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong M Alcorn NSW $2,000
96 Ch Filly Lurelin Lure (USA) Quinsigimond (GB) Rheinwood Pastoral Co., Mittagong Revelwood Stud NSW $300
97 G Filly(+) Madam Pompadour Proud Knight Double Delight Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley M Alcorn NSW $400
98 Br Filly Molten Silver Mister C (USA) All Sterling (NZ) Suntar Holdings Pty Ltd, Sydney Revelwood Stud NSW $1,000
W Br Filly(+) Moon Maiden Fantastic Light (USA) Assertive Lady (FR) Glenmore Park Stud, Tamworth Withdrawn
100 Br Filly(+) Morning Dawn Langfuhr (CAN) Silent Dawn Vinery Stud, Scone J & M Douglas VIC $1,000
101 Ch Filly Nizami Shrewdy Pixies D'Ornay Bloodstock, Sydney Passed $750 Reserve $1,000
102 B Filly(+) Octical Sillusion Octagonal (NZ) Sillusion (NZ) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga J & M Douglas VIC $1,000
103 Ch Filly(+) Our Impala Humam (IRE) Sweet Habit Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga M Hewitt NSW $4,000
104 Ch Filly(+) Our Surprise (NZ) Honor Grades (USA) Brioni (NZ) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga K Lantry NSW $1,000
105 Ch Filly(+) Partings Sequalo Peppercorn Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley Glenrae Thoroughbreds NSW $7,000
W Ch Filly Pasha's Mist E Dubai (USA) Pollyanna Mist Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley Withdrawn
107 Ch Filly(+) Peach Tree Road Cossack Warrior At Court Attunga Stud, Scone William Inglis As Agent QLD $4,500
108 Ch Filly Posy Marauding (NZ) Strawbrette Suntar Holdings Pty Ltd, Sydney Emerald Thoroughbreds NSW $2,750
109 B Filly Queen Esprit Bel Esprit Say Good Morning Queen Esprit Syndicate, Sydney Passed $19,000 Reserve $20,000
110 B Filly(+) Quest for Cash Quest for Fame (GB) Rain Squall Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong S Wong QLD $6,250
111 B Filly(+) Rainbow Express Success Express (USA) Rainbow Bright Hollymount Bloodstock, Kiama William Inglis As Agent QLD $16,500
112 Br Filly(+) Restful Place (GB) Polish Precedent (USA) Canadian Mill (USA) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga A Forth WA $1,400
113 B Filly(+) Rose of Talaq At Talaq (USA) Bangalla Rose Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga A Brown QLD $700
114 B/Br Filly(+) Rose Valley Lass Honours List (IRE) Stellanova Hoff Pty Ltd, Conjola Passed $7,750 Reserve $8,000
115 B Filly Saltator Testa Rossa Mimes Saltator Syndicate, Sydney Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $10,000
W B Filly(+) Satellite Star Semipalatinsk (USA) Madam Pompadour Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley Withdrawn
117 Ch Filly(+) Schmooze Canny Lad Hello Darl Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Jomar Park Stud NSW $3,500
118 B Filly(+) Screen Siren (NZ) Montjeu (IRE) Florinda (NZ) Attunga Stud, Scone T Pike NEW ZEALAND $55,000
119 B Filly(+) Set to Love Success Express (USA) Second Set (USA) Toolooganvale Farm, Scone K Goss NSW $2,000
120 B Filly(+) She's All Show Show a Heart Export Fille Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley J & M Douglas VIC $1,300
121 B Filly(+) Shining Banquet Shining Finish (GB) Lunch in Style Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga P Beauman NSW $600
122 Ch Filly(+) Silent Tribute Forest Glow (USA) Sweet Refrain Rheinwood Pastoral Co., Mittagong A Forth WA $6,250
123 Br Filly(+) Stylish Chanel (NZ) Stylish Century Buzz (NZ) Attunga Stud, Scone Passed $14,000 Reserve $15,000
124 B Filly(+) Tamora Danehill (USA) Taareck Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga S Wong QLD $4,500
125 Ch Filly(+) Time to Break Letdown Judocracy Macquarie Stud, Wellington William Inglis As Agent NSW $500
126 Ch Filly(+) Tristabella Geiger Counter (USA) Tristram Rose (NZ) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga M Gazzoli NSW $800
127 Br Filly(+) Valderine Dr Fong (USA) Val's Bijou (NZ) Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley K Goss NSW $1,600
128 Br Filly(+) Vanilla Spice Beautiful Crown (USA) Sweet 'n' Spice (NZ) Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley K Goss NSW $1,700
129 Br Filly(+) Venus May Air de France (USA) Lady Blandford (NZ) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga K Parker NSW $1,250
130 Br Filly Wyntag Octagonal (NZ) Wynciti R. Rankin, Vincentia Brindella Stud ACT $1,100
131 Ch Filly(+) Acapulco Queen Switch in Time (IRE) Steelingo Sefton Park Stud, Scone William Inglis As Agent QLD $1,100
132 B Filly Anaheart Anabaa (USA) Enhearten (USA) Glenarvon Park, Lorn P Wells ACT $2,000
133 Ch Filly Arisen King of Kings (IRE) Christmas Party Chatsworth Park, Scone William Inglis As Agent NSW $600
W Ch Filly Azzmy Witness Azzaam (USA) Heaven's Eyes ABC Thoroughbreds, Eudlo, Qld Withdrawn
135 B Filly Bastion Anabaa (USA) Escarpment Attunga Stud, Scone N Hill VIC $3,250
136 Br Filly(+) Bethany Al Hareb (USA) Huntington Girl Attunga Stud, Scone N Bazeley & T Lambert NSW $6,000
137 B Filly Beyond a Doubt Not a Single Doubt Ranch 'n' Sway Attunga Stud, Scone G Middleton NSW $3,000
138 Ch Filly(+) Cambridge Fair Mr Henrysee (USA) Calystegia (IRE) Meringo Stud, Meringo S Davis NSW $1,000
139 B Filly(+) Candelaria Spectrum (IRE) Glint of Gold Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga J & M Douglas VIC $900
140 Ch Filly Casting for Gold (IRE) Hansel (USA) Mesmerize (IRE) Glenarvon Park, Lorn R Rae VIC $1,750
141 Ch Filly Celtic Courage Giant's Causeway (USA) Late Night Fun Hollymount Bloodstock, Kiama Doncaster Bloodstock Services NSW $7,000
142 B Filly(+) Classic Spin Spinning World (USA) She Has Class Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga P Wells ACT $1,000
W B Filly(+) Clem's Hope Fasliyev (USA) Crisp Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre Withdrawn
144 Ch Filly Crowdy Light Way of Light (USA) Corniche Bay Pinewillow Thoroughbreds, Oxley Island Fitzgerald Pastoral NSW $300
145 Ch Filly Dehereafter Dehere (USA) Stylish Chanel (NZ) Attunga Stud, Scone Coronation Park Stud NSW $1,800
146 B Filly Desert Essence Desert Sun (GB) Expendable J. Van Duren, Carwoola A Worrell NSW $400
W B/Br Filly Designers Choice Redoute's Choice Stylish Chanel (NZ) Attunga Stud, Scone Withdrawn
148 Br Filly Divine Dreams Dieu d'Or Let's Reminisce (NZ) H. Haran, Kurmond William Inglis As Agent NSW $200
149 B Filly(+) Dix Strategic Huit Pinewillow Thoroughbreds, Oxley Island William Inglis As Agent NSW $6,500
150 Ch Filly Dorothy's Shoes (USA) Rainbow Quest (USA) Balanchine (USA) Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre D Dicarla VIC $6,500
151 B/Br Filly(+) Enteric Xaar (GB) Hot Saucy Duck Meringo Stud, Meringo L McDonald NSW $1,200
152 Ch Filly(+) Excellent Song (IRE) Suave Dancer (USA) Excellent Alibi (USA) Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong K Goss NSW $5,500
153 B Filly(+) Fame Princess Quest for Fame (GB) Salimar Attunga Stud, Scone Watershed Farm NSW $5,500
W B/Br Filly Feisty Minx Rhythm (USA) Schmooze Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Withdrawn
155 Br Filly(+) Final Snip Snippets Veronique (USA) Attunga Stud, Scone Doncsater Bloodstock Services NSW $8,500
156 B Filly Flying Trismar Flying Spur Lady Trismar (NZ) Macquarie Stud, Wellington William Inglis As Agent NSW $500
W B Filly French Elle Honour and Glory (USA) Cote Normande (FR) H. Haran, Kurmond Withdrawn
158 Br Filly Frisco Miss Frisco View (USA) Danshell G. Cone, Attunga Passed $2,000 Reserve $3,000
159 B/Br Filly(+) Gay Designer High Rolling Rich Habit Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga Meteor Thoroughbreds VIC $3,000
160 Br Filly Gentle Nymph Mister C (USA) Sail to Glory Suntar Holdings Pty Ltd, Sydney Fitzgerald Pastoral NSW $300
161 Ch Filly(+) Georgian Belle Hussonet (USA) Peach Tree Road Attunga Stud, Scone S Wong QLD $20,000
162 B Filly(+) Gneiss Mossman Nadana Meringo Stud, Meringo J & M Douglas VIC $300
163 B Filly(+) Golden Flight Danehill Dancer (IRE) Concorde Gold Meringo Stud, Meringo J & M Douglas VIC $700
164 Ch Filly Heaven's Eyes Vain Glory Girl ABC Thoroughbreds, Eudlo, Qld R Rae VIC $1,000
165 B/Br Filly Hollymount Salute Marju (IRE) All Zalute (NZ) Hollymount Bloodstock, Kiama Fitzgerald Pastoral NSW $300
166 Br Filly(+) Hot Lips Military Plume (NZ) Ideal Pose (NZ) Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley M Gazzoli NSW $6,000
167 B Filly Hurghada Danzero Pyramisa Attunga Stud, Scone Passed $14,000 Reserve $15,000
168 B/Br Filly Irish Wave Dolphin Street (FR) Musical Wave (NZ) J. Van Duren, Carwoola A Worrell NSW $400
169 G Filly(+) It's a Val Oenjay Star Val's Bijou (NZ) Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley Jomar Park Stud NSW $2,200
170 Ch Filly(+) Jacquinella Zeditave Rather Rich (NZ) Macquarie Stud, Wellington Highpoint Lodge VIC $3,500
171 B Filly(+) Jolly Dolly Rory's Jester Flirty Bird Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga L McDonald NSW $3,000
172 Ch Filly(+) Kardonay Girl (NZ) Danasinga Look at Moiye (NZ) Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre Vine Street Pty Ltd QLD $3,500
173 B Filly Kissed by a King Desert King (IRE) Brief Kiss Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong M & L Owens QLD $1,400
174 B Colt Not Named Exceed and Excel Queen Miesque (USA) Amarina Farm, Denman Anistay Lodge NEW ZEALAND $57,000
175 Br Colt Not Named Commands Quillionaire (NZ) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Belmont Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd VIC $25,000
176 B Filly Not Named Danasinga Quintessentially Widden Stud, Widden Valley Passed $9,000 Reserve $10,000
177 B Filly Not Named Librettist (USA) Radiant Dancer (NZ) Toolooganvale Farm, Scone C Mak NSW $10,000
W B Colt Not Named Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Radigund Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Withdrawn
179 B Filly Not Named Street Sense (USA) Rainbow Arch (GB) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Oakford Thoroughbred Farm VIC $25,000
180 B Filly Not Named Fastnet Rock Reem Albaraari (GB) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Cranton Bloodstock VIC $45,000
181 B Colt Not Named Snippetson Rhominijo Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae K Drew NSW $1,000
182 G Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Ritual Torryburn Stud, East Gresford G Duryea NSW $25,000
W B Colt Not Named King of Roses Rock Nymph Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
W Ch Filly Not Named Encosta de Lago Romantic River (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Withdrawn
185 B/Br Filly Not Named More Than Ready (USA) Rose o' War Arrowfield Stud, Scone Peter Ford Thoroughbreds VIC $40,000
186 Ch Filly Not Named Encosta de Lago Rose Pompadour (IRE) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Passed $80,000 Reserve $100,000
187 Ch Filly Not Named Dubawi (IRE) Rosellini Bowness Stud, Young Dance & Gorham NSW $4,000
188 B Filly Not Named Untouchable Rovos Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae P Sturt NSW $3,000
189 B Colt Not Named Shaft Royal Portrait Midlands, Scone Michael Wallace Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $16,000
190 B Filly Not Named Wonderful World Royal Thong Randwick Bloodstock, Quorrobolong Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $8,000
191 Ch Colt Not Named Trotamondo (CHI) Rumbalara (GB) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Passed $14,000 Reserve $15,000
192 B Filly Not Named Honor in War (USA) Sahara Flight (NZ) Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong J Sheahan NSW $7,500
W B Filly Not Named Dubawi (IRE) Saintly Trist Toolooganvale Farm, Scone Withdrawn
194 B Filly Not Named Snippetson Salleache Toolooganvale Farm, Scone Passed $3,500 Reserve $5,000
195 Ch Filly Not Named Snippetson Sanctus Yashraj Breeding and Racing, Tamworth S Thompson NSW $2,000
196 Br Filly Not Named Shamardal (USA) Sasheen Attunga Stud, Scone Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $110,000
197 Blk Filly Not Named Lonhro Secret Revenue Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong Passed $75,000 Reserve $90,000
198 B Filly Not Named Lion Heart (USA) Secret Walk Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold R Matthews NSW $7,000
199 B Filly Not Named Husson (ARG) Sempervirent Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae R & K Wren VIC $3,000
W Ch Colt Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Sensitivite (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
201 B Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Shalimar Lara Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold C Coon NSW $10,000
202 B Colt Not Named Snitzel Shalwar Kameez (IRE) Arrowfield Stud, Scone Adam Baker Real Estate NSW $21,000
203 B Filly Not Named Fastnet Rock Shimo Star (NZ) Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Michael Wallace Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $140,000
204 B Colt Not Named Shamardal (USA) Shoeshine Gal Bowness Stud, Young Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $110,000
205 B Colt Not Named Librettist (USA) Shoojo Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone M & J Cesnik NSW $4,500
206 Ch Colt Not Named Lion Heart (USA) Shoptalk Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong T & J Brown QLD $6,000
207 B Colt Not Named Shamardal (USA) Sigaro Yashraj Breeding and Racing, Tamworth Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $90,000
208 Ch Filly Not Named Gonski Silent Senorita Bowness Stud, Young Passed $7,000 Reserve $10,000
209 Br/Blk Colt Not Named Lonhro Silver Success Attunga Stud, Scone Lyndhurst Farm NEW ZEALAND $150,000
210 B Filly Not Named Choisir Simply Royal (NZ) Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Passed $18,000 Reserve $20,000
211 G Filly Not Named Excites Singin 'n' Dancin Torryburn Stud, East Gresford G McMurray NSW $4,500
212 B Filly Not Named Encosta de Lago Slip Sliding (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Ascot Farm NEW ZEALAND $100,000
213 Ch Colt Not Named Benicio Snohalo Vinery Stud, Scone Passed $15,000 Reserve $18,000
214 B Colt Not Named Haradasun Snowdonia (GB) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains R Groube NEW ZEALAND $62,500
215 B/Br Filly Not Named Fastnet Rock So Funny Rheinwood Pastoral Co., Mittagong M Page VIC $40,000
216 B Filly Not Named Flying Spur Song of Success (USA) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Peter Ford Thoroughbreds VIC $72,500
217 B Filly Not Named Henny Hughes (USA) Souffle Chatsworth Park, Scone Passed $4,500 Reserve $6,000
218 B Colt Not Named Elvstroem Soulful Amarina Farm, Denman Firebird Rising Pty Ltd VIC $9,000
219 B/Br Colt Not Named Snitzel Special Sweep Arrowfield Stud, Scone Dengari Lodge NSW $30,000
220 B Colt Not Named Not a Single Doubt Spirit of Granada Toolooganvale Farm, Scone Ascot Farm NEW ZEALAND $30,000
W B Colt Not Named Fastnet Rock Spotless Mind (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Withdrawn
222 B Colt Not Named Benicio Spureline Vinery Stud, Scone Hayoma Farm NSW $18,000
223 B Filly Not Named Charge Forward Spuressence Arrowfield Stud, Scone Sunninghill Farm NSW $22,000
224 Ch Filly Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Stand by Your Man Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook T Lichti VIC $5,500
W B Filly Not Named Dylan Thomas (IRE) Star Clusters Sledmere Stud, Scone Withdrawn
226 B Filly Not Named God's Own Stars Above Think Big Stud, Burradoo Ascot Farm NEW ZEALAND $57,000
227 B Colt Not Named California Dane Sticky Blue Wimmera Park Stud, Young Lachlan Valley Bloodstock NSW $3,000
228 B Filly Not Named Dylan Thomas (IRE) Storminwinter (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Passed $90,000 Reserve $100,000
229 B/Br Filly Not Named Not a Single Doubt Storytime Arrowfield Stud, Scone G Pedley NSW $15,000
230 B Colt Not Named Oratorio (IRE) Succession Redbank North, Harden Aston Bloodstock NSW $15,000
231 B/Br Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Summer Angel Bowness Stud, Young M Santangelo NSW $32,000
232 Ch Colt Not Named Snippetson Summereto (USA) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook Fairdale Stud NEW ZEALAND $5,000
233 B/Br Colt Not Named Court Command Supamach (IRE) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Fairdale Stud NEW ZEALAND $52,000
234 B Filly Not Named Stratum Surviva Widden Stud, Widden Valley William Inglis As Agent NSW $12,000
235 B Colt Not Named Shaft Swatchfield Ruane, Menangle Rohan J Hughes Thoroughbreds VIC $27,000
236 B Colt Not Named Ferocity Sweet Spirit Yarraman Park Stud, Scone K Smyth QLD $5,000
237 B Filly Not Named Fastnet Rock Take Care (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Vin Cox Bloodstock NSW $135,000
238 B Filly Not Named Excellent Art (GB) Tamarron Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Quicksilver Bloodstock NSW $6,000
239 B Colt Not Named Valixir (IRE) Tavette Macquarie Stud, Wellington M & J Cesnik NSW $8,000
240 B Filly Not Named Lucky Owners (NZ) Tayaarah Widden Stud, Widden Valley J & M Douglas VIC $1,000
241 B Colt Not Named Tiger Hill (IRE) Te Akau Sun (NZ) Toolooganvale Farm, Scone G Swift QLD $5,500
242 B Filly Not Named Dubai Destination (USA) Terrain Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Ariella Park NSW $1,500
243 B Colt Not Named Dylan Thomas (IRE) The Big Chill (NZ) Amarina Farm, Denman Michael Wallace Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $65,000
W B Filly Not Named Encosta de Lago The Golden Dane Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Withdrawn
245 B Colt Not Named Dubawi (IRE) Threeway Girl Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Hallmark Stud NEW ZEALAND $16,000
246 B Filly Not Named Gonski Thunder Beth Chatsworth Park, Scone J Sheahan NSW $5,000
247 B Filly Not Named Henny Hughes (USA) Tinderbox Southern Cross Breeders, Hunter Valley (Ashleigh, Byerley, Riversdale) Rosemont Stud VIC $10,000
248 B Filly Not Named Ad Valorem (USA) Tinsley Bowness Stud, Young Northwood Park VIC $23,000
249 B Filly Not Named Librettist (USA) Titania Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae W Kajewski QLD $2,000
250 Ch Colt Not Named Southern Image (USA) Trist a Girl (NZ) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook C Coon NSW $3,000
251 Br Filly Not Named Aussie Rules (USA) Triumphal Caithness Breeding, Crowther Passed $9,000 Reserve $10,000
252 B/Br Colt Not Named Excellent Art (GB) Two Left Feet Toolooganvale Farm, Scone Passed $14,000 Reserve $17,500
253 Ch Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Uberfrau (GB) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Heritage Bloodstock VIC $35,000
254 G Colt Not Named Bradbury's Luck Umashadow Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook J W Ramsey Pty Ltd NSW $9,500
255 B Filly Not Named Choisir Unistudent Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Passed $11,000 Reserve $12,000
256 B Colt Not Named Shamardal (USA) Verneau (USA) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $15,000
257 B/Br Colt Not Named Oratorio (IRE) Vida Celeste Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone William Inglis As Agent NEW ZEALAND $32,000
258 B Filly Not Named Charge Forward Wester Skeld (USA) Arrowfield Stud, Scone Dengari Lodge NSW $20,000
259 Ch Colt Not Named Hussonet (USA) Western Empress Arrowfield Stud, Scone Landmark Mudgee NSW $24,000
260 Ch Colt Not Named Henny Hughes (USA) What a Rainbow Southern Cross Breeders, Hunter Valley (Ashleigh, Byerley, Riversdale) Adam Baker Real Estate NSW $26,000
W Ch Filly Not Named Snitzel Whist Bellerive Stud, Scone Withdrawn
262 B Filly Not Named Lion Heart (USA) White Countess Bowness Stud, Young R & K Wren VIC $2,000
263 B Colt Not Named Hard Spun (USA) Whitehaven Beach Glastonbury Farms, Scone Ferndale Farm NSW $4,500
264 B Filly Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Wild Orchid (IRE) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Middlebrook Valley Lodge NSW $10,000
265 B Colt Not Named Excites Winter Dreams Sledmere Stud, Scone S Coe NSW $5,000
266 B Filly Not Named Hard Spun (USA) Wombalano Belle Bowness Stud, Young William Inglis As Agent NSW $6,000
267 Ch Colt Not Named Valixir (IRE) Yama Kumo Macquarie Stud, Wellington Passed $9,500 Reserve $10,000
268 B Filly Not Named Dehere (USA) Zago (NZ) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook R & K Wren VIC $7,000
269 Br Colt Not Named Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Zakynthos Star Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Souza Investments VIC $47,500
270 B Filly Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Zeds Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Henderson Park NSW $2,750
271 B Colt Not Named Choisir Accent Carramar Park, Grose Wold Passed $32,500 Reserve $35,000
272 B Colt Not Named Shaft Adaptable Lass Chatsworth Park, Scone Esker Lodge NEW ZEALAND $26,000
273 B Filly Not Named Excites Adequate Vinery Stud, Scone Passed $12,000 Reserve $15,000
274 Ch Filly Not Named Encosta de Lago Alliance (IRE) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Passed $85,000 Reserve $100,000
W Ch Filly Not Named Tale of the Cat (USA) Alpha Gun Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Withdrawn
276 Br Colt Not Named Commands Amanda Huggenkiss Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Belmont Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd VIC $82,500
277 Ch Colt Not Named Exceed and Excel Amitola Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley KP Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd NSW $53,000
278 B Colt Not Named Dane Shadow Anaheart Glenarvon Park, Lorn Oxford Thoroughbreds NEW ZEALAND $16,000
279 B Colt Not Named Strategic Anne of Cleves (GB) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley B Rollings NSW $16,000
280 Ch Filly Not Named Dylan Thomas (IRE) Apalachicola Monarch Stud, Muswellbrook B Rollings NSW $5,500
281 B Colt Not Named Fastnet Rock Apercu Manx Park, Moss Vale P Willetts NEW ZEALAND $60,000
282 Br Filly Not Named Charge Forward Arabank Arrowfield Stud, Scone P Sturt NSW $15,000
283 B Colt Not Named Charge Forward Arabian Jewel (USA) Arrowfield Stud, Scone BlueSky Thoroughbreds QLD $42,000
284 B Colt Not Named Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Armure Royale (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Oakford Thoroughbred Farm VIC $40,000
285 Blk Filly Not Named Lonhro As Simple as That Ruane, Menangle Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock Pty Ltd VIC $80,000
286 Ch Filly Not Named Choisir Autumn Night Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong M Page VIC $33,000
287 B Colt Not Named Reset Avenue Girl Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock Pty Ltd VIC $13,000
288 B Filly Not Named Benicio Ayeffdee Vinery Stud, Scone S Azzopardi VIC $5,000
289 B Filly Not Named Snitzel Aztec Hill (USA) Arrowfield Stud, Scone Passed $27,500 Reserve $40,000
290 B Filly Not Named Librettist (USA) Azure (NZ) Glenarvon Park, Lorn Highpoint Lodge VIC $2,500
291 B Colt Not Named Redoute's Choice Back Pass (USA) Bellerive Stud, Scone Dean Hawthorne Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $220,000
292 B Colt Not Named Dubai Destination (USA) Balalaika Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley J W Ramsey Pty Ltd NSW $2,750
293 Ch Colt Not Named Spinning World (USA) Balinderry Sledmere Stud, Scone Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $6,500
294 B Colt Not Named Exceed and Excel Becky's Ransom (USA) Torryburn Stud, East Gresford Ampulla Lodge VIC $40,000
295 Ch Colt Not Named Pins Bella Stella Amarina Farm, Denman William Inglis As Agent NEW ZEALAND $65,000
296 B Filly Not Named Refuse to Bend (IRE) Benvenuta (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Middlebrook Valley Lodge NSW $9,500
297 B/Br Colt Not Named Show a Heart Bethany Attunga Stud, Scone Shelby Park NEW ZEALAND $51,000
298 G Filly Not Named Oratorio (IRE) Bien Aimee (FR) Sledmere Stud, Scone J & M Douglas VIC $1,500
299 B Filly Not Named Dubai Destination (USA) Bit o' Leg Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae Passed $1,000 Reserve $5,000
300 B Filly Not Named Strategic Blue Mistral Redbank North, Harden F W Mitchell Pty Ltd NSW $15,000
301 Ch Colt Not Named Benicio Blue Princess Macquarie Stud, Wellington Wishbone Farm QLD $5,000
302 B/Br Filly Not Named Flying Spur Bold Demand Torryburn Stud, East Gresford Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $75,000
W B Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Bosphorus Treasure (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
304 G Colt Not Named General Nediym Botticelli Chic Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Lyndhurst Farm NEW ZEALAND $85,000
305 B Filly Not Named Easy Rocking Brilliant Jewel Yarraman Park Stud, Scone N Begg NSW $10,000
306 B Colt Not Named Antonius Pius (USA) Brockovich Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone W Seelin NSW $750
307 Ch Colt Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Broken Promise (IRE) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains William Inglis As Agent NSW $36,000
308 G Filly Not Named Aussie Rules (USA) Burning Fury Caithness Breeding, Crowther Passed $9,500 Reserve $10,000
309 B Filly Not Named Testa Rossa Caledonian Lass Vinery Stud, Scone L Cohen NSW $25,000
310 Ch Colt Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Calistoga Chatsworth Park, Scone J Hine NSW $5,000
311 B Filly Not Named Easy Rocking Cambiata (FR) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone William Inglis As Agent NSW $11,000
312 B Filly Not Named Haradasun Campbell Fever Fairhill Farm, Mulbring BlueSky Thoroughbreds QLD $110,000
313 Br Filly Not Named Aussie Rules (USA) Capable Macquarie Stud, Wellington Passed $11,000 Reserve $12,000
W B Filly Not Named Zabeel (NZ) Carlton Spirit Sledmere Stud, Scone Withdrawn
315 B Colt Not Named Librettist (USA) Casting for Gold (IRE) Glenarvon Park, Lorn William Inglis As Agent VIC $36,000
W B Colt Not Named Encosta de Lago Catching Moonbeams (IRE) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Withdrawn
W B Filly Not Named Stratum Cautious Mission Attunga Stud, Scone Withdrawn
318 Br Colt Not Named Dubleo (USA) Celebrity Status (NZ) Torryburn Stud, East Gresford Ferndale Farm NSW $5,000
319 Ch Filly Not Named Choisir Centous Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains U Crosson NSW $20,000
320 Ch Colt Not Named Dehere (USA) Chandon Rose Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Oakford Thoroughbred Farm VIC $40,000
W B Colt Not Named Shaft Chapatti Southern Cross Breeders, Hunter Valley (Ashleigh, Byerley, Riversdale) Withdrawn
322 B Filly Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Chatoyant Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley N Amey VIC $8,000
323 B Colt Not Named Bernardini (USA) Chiarezza Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Booralie Stud NSW $8,000
324 Ch Colt Not Named Not a Single Doubt Chin Music Arrowfield Stud, Scone Bowness Stud NSW $5,000
325 Ch Filly Not Named Enemy of Average Choisette Bowness Stud, Young Lachlan Valley Bloodstock NSW $750
326 Ch Filly Not Named Magic Albert Concise Yarraman Park Stud, Scone P Lyne NSW $10,000
327 B Colt Not Named Mossman Conclude Vinery Stud, Scone Passed $25,000 Reserve $30,000
328 B Colt Not Named Nadeem Cosima's Dream Arrowfield Stud, Scone N Morgan NSW $27,000
W B/Br Filly Not Named Falbrav (IRE) Cosmo Arion Arrowfield Stud, Scone Withdrawn
330 B Colt Not Named Librettist (USA) Countess of Fun Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook S Doughty NSW $3,000
331 G Filly Not Named Aussie Rules (USA) County Down Barador Stud, Martindale Passed $29,000 Reserve $30,000
332 Ch Colt Not Named Elvstroem Court Room Amarina Farm, Denman Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $9,000
333 B Filly Not Named Refuse to Bend (IRE) Cryptique Sledmere Stud, Scone P Cullen VIC $2,000
334 B Colt Not Named Encosta de Lago Crystalina (IRE) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Shelby Park NEW ZEALAND $90,000
335 G Colt Not Named Snippetson Cyndy Rock Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Ascot Farm NEW ZEALAND $15,000
336 B Filly Not Named Commands Daanet Al Dunya (USA) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Passed $40,000 Reserve $50,000
337 B Filly Not Named Antonius Pius (USA) Daguetta Barador Stud, Martindale R Mackay NEW ZEALAND $3,500
338 B Colt Not Named Aussie Rules (USA) Daily Despatch (NZ) Randwick Bloodstock, Quorrobolong A McNamee NEW ZEALAND $23,000
W Br Colt Not Named Pendragon (NZ) Danlora (GB) Think Big Stud, Burradoo Withdrawn
W B Filly Not Named Snowland Danzability Macquarie Stud, Wellington Withdrawn
341 Ch Filly Not Named Encosta de Lago Dathiyna (IRE) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Grange Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd VIC $100,000
W B Colt Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Dawnie Dancer Randwick Bloodstock, Quorrobolong Withdrawn
343 B Filly Not Named Mossman De Chorus Torryburn Stud, East Gresford Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $15,000
344 Ch Colt Not Named Hussonet (USA) Deputy Lil Arrowfield Stud, Scone Oakford Thoroughbred Farm VIC $40,000
345 B Filly Not Named Fastnet Rock Desert Fight (CHI) Lustre Lodge, Alison Rosemont Stud VIC $90,000
346 B/Br Colt Not Named Pendragon (NZ) Devali (NZ) Think Big Stud, Burradoo Dengari Lodge NSW $10,000
W Ch Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Diamond de Triano (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
W B Filly Not Named God's Own Discriminate Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
349 B Filly Not Named Host (CHI) Djel d'Amour Vinery Stud, Scone T Apps VIC $8,000
350 B Filly Not Named Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Dorado Deceiver Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Peter Ford Thoroughbreds VIC $30,000
351 B Filly Not Named Dane Shadow Dorothy Dinosaur Sledmere Stud, Scone William Inglis As Agent NSW $5,000
352 B Filly Not Named Stratum Down Under Girl Widden Stud, Widden Valley Passed $45,000 Reserve $50,000
353 B Filly Not Named Lonhro Dreamland (IRE) Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong Passed $32,500 Reserve $50,000
354 Br Colt Not Named Strada Dublin Me Bet (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $3,500
355 B Filly Not Named Flying Spur Elevenses (NZ) Bellerive Stud, Scone William Inglis As Agent QLD $135,000
356 B Colt Not Named Not a Single Doubt Elopement (IRE) Ruane, Menangle Ascot Farm NEW ZEALAND $40,000
357 Br/Blk Filly Not Named Tale of the Cat (USA) Empanda (NZ) Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold M & J Cesnik NSW $7,500
358 B Filly Not Named Charge Forward Endless Wonder Arrowfield Stud, Scone Byerley Trading Pty Ltd NSW $8,000
359 B Colt Not Named Encosta de Lago Enniskerry Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Beswick Bloodstock NSW $120,000
360 B Filly Not Named Snitzel Evil Sisters (NZ) Sefton Park Stud, Scone Passed $28,000 Reserve $30,000
361 B/Br Filly Not Named Any Given Saturday (USA) Expozay Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae U Crosson NSW $18,000
362 B/Br Colt Not Named Nadeem Fandangles (NZ) Torryburn Stud, East Gresford Belmont Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd VIC $31,000
363 B Filly Not Named Nadeem Farasha (NZ) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Sungarrin Park Stud VIC $9,000
364 B Colt Not Named Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Fascinating Femme Randwick Bloodstock, Quorrobolong Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $20,000
365 B Filly Not Named Hard Spun (USA) Festival Queen (GB) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Guntawang Pty Ltd NSW $11,000
366 B Colt Not Named Nadeem Fiery Sunset (USA) Amarina Farm, Denman Ascot Farm NEW ZEALAND $55,000
367 B Filly Not Named Danzero Final Address Kirks Bridge Farm, Baerami Passed $4,000 Reserve $5,000
368 Ch Colt Not Named Haradasun Flight of Dreams Rheinwood Pastoral Co., Mittagong P James NSW $50,000
369 B Colt Not Named Lucky Owners (NZ) Fluster Widden Stud, Widden Valley Grange Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd VIC $6,000
370 B Colt Not Named Southern Image (USA) Frantoio Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook J Hopkins VIC $1,250
W B Colt Not Named God's Own Freezing Point Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
372 B Filly Not Named Any Given Saturday (USA) Fusaichi Queen Bellerive Stud, Scone P Wells VIC $5,250
373 B Colt Not Named Shaft Galaxy Flyer (NZ) Crowning Stone, Scone Michael Wallace Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $15,000
374 B Filly Not Named Fastnet Rock Gialisa Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Curraghmore Stud NEW ZEALAND $170,000
375 Ch Colt Not Named Spinning World (USA) Gilded Way Crowning Stone, Scone G Duryea NSW $11,000
376 Ch Filly Not Named Dubawi (IRE) Girona Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Mane Lodge NSW $12,000
377 B Colt Not Named Oratorio (IRE) Glitzy Guru Manx Park, Moss Vale I Callander VIC $15,000
378 B Colt Not Named Stratum Gold Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Passed $75,000 Reserve $80,000
379 B Filly Not Named Dylan Thomas (IRE) Golden Bridge (NZ) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Colm Santry Bloodstock NSW $90,000
380 B Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Good Faith (NZ) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Dean Hawthorne Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $55,000
381 Ch Filly Not Named Dylan Thomas (IRE) Goodeve (USA) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Middlebrook Valley Lodge NSW $20,000
382 B Filly Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Governing Spirit (NZ) Yashraj Breeding and Racing, Tamworth William Inglis As Agent NSW $13,000
383 B Filly Not Named Exceed and Excel Hairpin Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley J & J Anderson VIC $28,000
384 B Filly Not Named Trotamondo (CHI) Half Eight Redbank North, Harden William Inglis As Agent VIC $10,000
W B Colt Not Named Nadeem Hasnaael Reef (USA) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Withdrawn
386 B Filly Not Named Strada Helen of Sparta Widden Stud, Widden Valley B Smith QLD $1,500
387 B Filly Not Named Hussonet (USA) High Style Arrowfield Stud, Scone Passed $17,000 Reserve $20,000
388 B Colt Not Named Excellent Art (GB) Historic Filly Sledmere Stud, Scone Anistay Lodge NEW ZEALAND $23,000
389 B/Br Colt Not Named Flying Spur Hokuspokus Arrowfield Stud, Scone Kirkshaw Pty Ltd NSW $4,000
W B/Br Colt Not Named Hard Spun (USA) Honey Moss Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong Withdrawn
391 Ch Colt Not Named Flying Spur House Mouse (NZ) Amarina Farm, Denman Byerley Trading Pty Ltd NSW $15,000
392 Ch Colt Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Hut Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Belmont Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd VIC $14,000
393 Ch Colt Not Named Exceed and Excel Ikhlas (IRE) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone P Smith VIC $4,500
394 B/Br Filly Not Named Danzero Ile de Beaute (JPN) Arrowfield Stud, Scone Lachlan Valley Bloodstock NSW $3,000
W Br Filly Not Named Dylan Thomas (IRE) Illuminar Torryburn Stud, East Gresford Withdrawn
396 B Colt Not Named Commands Indy Rose (USA) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Phoenix Broodmare Farm Pty Ltd VIC $42,000
397 B Filly Not Named Librettist (USA) Infatuated Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Ariella Park NSW $6,000
W Ch Colt Not Named Encosta de Lago Infinite Grace Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Withdrawn
399 Ch Colt Not Named Arena Irish Cove Ruane, Menangle K Ayton NSW $12,000
400 B/Br Colt Not Named Fastnet Rock Iseult Manx Park, Moss Vale J & J Anderson VIC $70,000
401 B Filly Not Named Starcraft (NZ) Ispirata (IRE) Arrowfield Stud, Scone K Dunstall SA $20,000
402 B Colt Not Named Haradasun Issey Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Dengari Lodge NSW $18,000
403 Br Filly Not Named Lion Heart (USA) It's Not Fair Sledmere Stud, Scone Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $1,500
404 Ch Colt Not Named Youthful Legs (USA) Joias (NZ) Toolooganvale Farm, Scone William Inglis As Agent NSW $6,500
W Ch Colt Not Named Consolidator (USA) Jonoble Chatsworth Park, Scone Withdrawn
W B Filly Not Named God's Own Julie's Paige (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
407 B Filly Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Kashcrop (NZ) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook Peter Ford Thoroughbreds VIC $28,000
408 B/Br Filly Not Named Snitzel Kirby's Song (CAN) Arrowfield Stud, Scone Passed $14,000 Reserve $15,000
409 B Colt Not Named Honor in War (USA) Kiss (NZ) Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong Passed $5,500 Reserve $10,000
W B Colt Not Named Lonhro Kissed by a King Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong Withdrawn
411 B Filly Not Named Librettist (USA) Koko Magic Glenarvon Park, Lorn S Henman NSW $2,500
412 G Colt Not Named Dubawi (IRE) La Prairie (NZ) Amarina Farm, Denman Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $34,000
413 Ch Colt Not Named Choisir Ladidi Fairhill Farm, Mulbring P Willetts NEW ZEALAND $40,000
W B Filly Not Named God's Own Lady Chivero (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
415 Ch Colt Not Named Excites Lady Jaguar Torryburn Stud, East Gresford M Page VIC $15,000
416 B Colt Not Named Trotamondo (CHI) Lady Lexus Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Kelso Bloodstock NSW $50,000
417 B Filly Not Named Fastnet Rock Lady's Light (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) J & J Anderson VIC $130,000
W Br Colt Not Named Lonhro Laikipia (IRE) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Withdrawn
419 B Colt Not Named Snippetson Last Dollars Widden Stud, Widden Valley Hawthorn Stud ACT $1,500
W B Colt Not Named Commands Latona (GB) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Withdrawn
421 B Filly Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Leggings (NZ) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook Michelle Russell Racing NSW $9,000
W G Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Legs Up to Here (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
423 Ch Filly Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Lemon Ruski Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $18,000
424 B Filly Not Named Flying Spur Let's Get Even (USA) Arrowfield Stud, Scone Passed $55,000 Reserve $60,000
W B/Br Filly Not Named God's Own Light Music Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
W Blk Filly Not Named Dubleo (USA) Lion's Image Yashraj Breeding and Racing, Tamworth Withdrawn
427 B Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Longueville Lass Rheinwood Pastoral Co., Mittagong Peter Ford Thoroughbreds VIC $40,000
428 Br Colt Not Named Undoubtedly Lotto Rock Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone T Templeton VIC $5,000
429 Br Colt Not Named Fastnet Rock Love's Great Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) T Magnier NSW $230,000
430 Ch Colt Not Named Henny Hughes (USA) Ma Victoire (NZ) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook Ampulla Lodge VIC $14,000
431 B Colt Not Named Tale of the Cat (USA) Macavelli Miss Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains T Magnier NSW $130,000
432 Br Colt Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Macushla Miss (NZ) Rothwell Park Thoroughbreds, Murrurundi Thommo's Australia Pty Ltd NSW $15,000
433 B Filly Not Named Lucky Owners (NZ) Madame Martini Widden Stud, Widden Valley R Hall TAS $4,000
434 B Colt Not Named Bernardini (USA) Madcap (USA) Amarina Farm, Denman P Cullen VIC $25,000
435 Ch Colt Not Named Dubleo (USA) Magill Road Yashraj Breeding and Racing, Tamworth S Jokic VIC $2,500
436 B Colt Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Make Mine Paris Rothwell Park Thoroughbreds, Murrurundi J & M Douglas VIC $1,250
437 Ch Colt Not Named Danehill Dancer (IRE) Mambina (USA) Amarina Farm, Denman Byerley Trading Pty Ltd NSW $62,500
438 G Colt Not Named Akhenaton Margobelle Think Big Stud, Burradoo Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $8,000
439 B Filly Not Named Reset Margot's Slippers Bowness Stud, Young Belmont Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd VIC $9,000
440 B Colt Not Named Lion Heart (USA) Marlene Gaye (NZ) Kirks Bridge Farm, Baerami Passed $3,500 Reserve $5,000
441 B Filly Not Named Beautiful Crown (USA) Mascaret Widden Stud, Widden Valley S Henman NSW $3,500
442 B/Br Filly Not Named Snitzel Meet My Sis (USA) Arrowfield Stud, Scone Goodwood Stud NEW ZEALAND $61,000
443 B/Br Colt Not Named Not a Single Doubt Miss Anna Louise Arrowfield Stud, Scone S O'Bree VIC $25,000
W B Colt Not Named God's Own Miss Behave (CAN) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
445 B Colt Not Named Trotamondo (CHI) Miss Schumann Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Prime Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd VIC $23,000
W B Filly Not Named Foreplay Miss Ultimate Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Withdrawn
447 B Colt Not Named Lonhro Miss Zambezi Sledmere Stud, Scone Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $20,000
448 Ch Colt Not Named Henny Hughes (USA) Moana Beach Glastonbury Farms, Scone Hallmark Stud NEW ZEALAND $28,000
449 B Colt Not Named Danehill Dancer (IRE) Monaco Princess Glastonbury Farms, Scone Colm Santry Bloodstock NSW $22,000
450 B Colt Not Named Shaft Mondo Rock Toolooganvale Farm, Scone Boomer Bloodstock QLD $28,000
451 B Colt Not Named God's Own Monjita Think Big Stud, Burradoo T Schembri NSW $23,000
452 B Colt Not Named More Than Ready (USA) Moon Fever Amarina Farm, Denman Emerald Thoroughbreds NSW $55,000
453 Ch Colt Not Named Snippetson Morning Shift Ruane, Menangle K Drew NSW $2,000
454 Ch Filly Not Named Purrealist Mutribah (USA) Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong Passed $15,000 Reserve $30,000
455 Ch Colt Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) My Brilliant Star Monarch Stud, Muswellbrook Passed $27,500 Reserve $30,000
W Ch Colt Not Named Haradasun Mystifying (NZ) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Withdrawn
457 B Filly Not Named Encosta de Lago Native Song (NZ) Yashraj Breeding and Racing, Tamworth J & J Anderson VIC $155,000
458 B Filly Not Named Commands Navidad Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Glenn Burrows Bloodstock NSW $20,000
459 Br Colt Not Named Beautiful Crown (USA) No Faking Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone K Drew NSW $7,000
460 Ch Colt Not Named Shaft No Fear Here Midlands, Scone Maara Grange NEW ZEALAND $30,000
461 B Colt Not Named Librettist (USA) Not Related Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae W Ings NSW $4,500
462 G Colt Not Named Strada Novella Widden Stud, Widden Valley Fairdale Stud NEW ZEALAND $25,000
463 B Colt Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Novinka Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Belmont Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd VIC $15,000
W Br Colt Not Named Fastnet Rock Nuryandra (GB) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Withdrawn
465 Ch Colt Not Named Strategic Old Blush (IRE) Huntworth Stud, Coolac Passed $12,000 Reserve $15,000
466 B Colt Not Named Snitzel One Kiss Amarina Farm, Denman BlueSky Thoroughbreds QLD $70,000
467 B Filly Not Named Hard Spun (USA) Osprey (GB) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley I Callander VIC $15,000
468 Br Filly Not Named Lonhro Our Finest Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook T & J Brown QLD $9,000
469 B Colt Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Overclock Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Belmont Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd VIC $6,000
470 Ch Colt Not Named Trotamondo (CHI) Page Three Girl Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Passed $27,500 Reserve $30,000
W B Filly Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Pallenberg (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Withdrawn
472 Ch Colt Not Named Dylan Thomas (IRE) Palm Beach (ARG) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Shelby Park NEW ZEALAND $31,000
473 B Colt Not Named Dubawi (IRE) Paris Intrigue Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook V Gordon NSW $5,500
W Ch Colt Not Named Exceed and Excel Patpong Vinery Stud, Scone Withdrawn
475 Br Filly Not Named Charge Forward Patronella Arrowfield Stud, Scone Shady Lane Thoroughbreds VIC $36,000
476 B Filly Not Named Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Perfecto (IRE) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Watershed Farm NSW $4,500
477 Ch Colt Not Named Strada Plash Yarraman Park Stud, Scone M & J Cesnik NSW $13,000
478 Br Filly Not Named Wonderful World Plath Glastonbury Farms, Scone R & K Wren VIC $5,500
479 B Colt Not Named Antonius Pius (USA) Playful Belle (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Passed $4,500 Reserve $5,000
480 B Filly Not Named Commands Powder Paint (GB) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Anistay Lodge NEW ZEALAND $27,000
481 B Colt Not Named Not a Single Doubt Princess Shorna Arrowfield Stud, Scone Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $15,000
482 B Colt Not Named Henny Hughes (USA) Princess Sunshine Lustre Lodge, Alison Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $10,000
483 B Colt Not Named Casino Prince Princess Sweet (USA) Lustre Lodge, Alison William Inglis As Agent NEW ZEALAND $55,000
484 Ch Filly Not Named Lion Heart (USA) Proposing Southern Cross Breeders, Hunter Valley (Ashleigh, Byerley, Riversdale) W Dawson NSW $2,750
W Ch Filly Not Named Encosta de Lago Push a Venture (GB) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Withdrawn
486 Br Colt Not Named Danzero Pushing Boundaries K.M. Dulhunty, Sydney William Inglis As Agent NSW $21,000
487 Br/Blk Filly Not Named Southern Image (USA) Queen the Divine Bell Farm Thoroughbreds, Mangrove Mountain Passed $8,000 Reserve $15,000
488 B Colt Not Named Dance Dreamer (USA) Rampant Storm Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty Passed $1,500 Reserve $2,000
489 G Colt Not Named Tiger Hill (IRE) Rhodanthe Sledmere Stud, Scone Grandview Lodge NSW $1,000
490 Br Filly Not Named Zariz Rikki Lee Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga N Brown QLD $3,000
W B Colt Not Named Lion Heart (USA) Rivendelle Sledmere Stud, Scone Withdrawn
492 G Filly Not Named Casino Prince Sass Cafe (IRE) Wexford Farm, Muswellbrook Grandview Lodge NSW $2,750
W Ch Colt Not Named Beautiful Crown (USA) Schmooze Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Withdrawn
494 B Colt Not Named Haayil Scilly Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty Michelle D Thuillier NSW $500
495 B Colt Not Named Excellent Art (GB) Set to Love Toolooganvale Farm, Scone William Inglis As Agent VIC $5,000
496 B Filly Not Named Enemy of Average Shine on Me (GB) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga R Watt NSW $2,200
497 B Colt Not Named Seidnazar Shining Banquet Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga B Carlson NSW $3,500
498 Ch Filly Not Named Snippetson Simurgh Yarraman Park Stud, Scone T Blowes NSW $1,100
499 B Filly Not Named Shaft Sing for Us (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone R Watt NSW $2,400
500 B Filly Not Named Antonius Pius (USA) Sionosa Timor Creek, Murrurundi R Hall TAS $5,750
501 B Colt Not Named Tiger Hill (IRE) Slewpendous Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae B Smith QLD $900
502 B Filly Not Named Haayil Slightly Touched Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty Passed $400 Reserve $500
503 Ch Colt Not Named Ne Coupez Pas (USA) Slinky Nandina Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga J & M Douglas VIC $500
504 Ch Filly Not Named Magic Albert Snippet's Dancer Yarraman Park Stud, Scone O Kerin NSW $4,000
505 B/Br Colt Not Named Haayil Spinning Angel Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty Passed $400 Reserve $500
506 B Colt Not Named Seidnazar Star Fantasy (NZ) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga D Pengilly NSW $2,500
507 Br/Blk Colt Not Named Excites Stylish Chanel (NZ) Attunga Stud, Scone Byerley Trading Pty Ltd NSW $30,000
508 Br Filly Not Named Zariz Surgery Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga R Callaghan NSW $2,250
509 B Filly Not Named Beautiful Crown (USA) Tarnyia Wimmera Park Stud, Young D Delic NSW $8,000
W B Filly Not Named Enemy of Average True Swell Wimmera Park Stud, Young Withdrawn
511 B Colt Not Named Zariz Venus May Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga J & M Douglas VIC $800
512 Ch Colt Not Named Enemy of Average Zillion Heiress (IRE) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga Yashraj Pty Ltd NSW $4,000
513 B Colt Not Named Easy Rocking Acapulco Queen Sefton Park Stud, Scone Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $4,000
514 Br Filly Not Named Haayil Adherence Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty Passed $400 Reserve $500
515 B/Br Filly Not Named Dubleo (USA) Alassany Timor Creek, Murrurundi Passed $18,000 Reserve $25,000
516 B Filly Not Named Benicio Andatura (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone N Amey VIC $5,500
517 Ch Filly Not Named Spinning World (USA) Arisen Chatsworth Park, Scone Guntawang Pty Ltd NSW $7,000
W B Colt Not Named Haayil Atezzeta (NZ) Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty Withdrawn
519 B Colt Not Named Tale of the Cat (USA) Bold Countess Wexford Farm, Muswellbrook S Hill NSW $2,750
520 B Filly Not Named Zariz Brief Illusion Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga S Henman NSW $1,000
521 Ch Filly Not Named Half Hennessy Brindisi Girl Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga D Oates NSW $1,750
522 Ch Colt Not Named Enemy of Average Caminha Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga M Reichard NSW $1,000
523 B Filly Not Named Tiger Hill (IRE) Casabianca J. & M. Ewin, Crowther C Ewin NSW $1,000
524 B Filly Not Named California Dane Cedar Wimmera Park Stud, Young William Inglis As Agent ACT $2,200
525 B Filly Not Named Oratorio (IRE) Chenoa Sledmere Stud, Scone R Callaghan NSW $2,600
526 B Filly Not Named Haayil Chickaboomchicka Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty Passed $400 Reserve $500
W Ch Filly Not Named Lion Heart (USA) Clem's Hope Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre Withdrawn
528 B Colt Not Named Zariz Cornish Miss Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga R Watt NSW $500
529 B Colt Not Named Ad Valorem (USA) Cotija Chatsworth Park, Scone William Inglis As Agent VIC $7,000
530 Ch Colt Not Named Enemy of Average Crying Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga P Murray NSW $5,500
531 B Colt Not Named Excites Cryptic Code Sledmere Stud, Scone P Smith VIC $800
532 Ch Filly Not Named Excellent Art (GB) Dalayel (NZ) Werai Park Stud, Moss Vale P Butterss VIC $2,000
533 Br Filly Not Named Snippetson Dansanna (FR) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga G Abbey NSW $4,000
534 B Filly Not Named Haayil Dapper Habit Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty I Jones VIC $750
535 B Filly Not Named Haayil Demented Choice Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty William Inglis As Agent VIC $750
536 Ch Filly Not Named Magic Albert Domino Derval Yarraman Park Stud, Scone C Ward NSW $1,200
537 B Colt Not Named Enemy of Average Dream Flight Wimmera Park Stud, Young D Bourne VIC $3,000
538 B Colt Not Named Dubleo (USA) Duchess Danehill Vinery Stud, Scone I Callander VIC $6,000
539 B Colt Not Named Excellent Art (GB) Eclipsed Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone G & C Thoroughbreds NSW $700
540 B Filly Not Named Haayil Elva Rita Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty S Davis NSW $500
541 B Colt Not Named Excites Fame Princess Attunga Stud, Scone A McNamee NEW ZEALAND $5,250
542 B Colt Not Named Snippetson Fly Miss (GB) Sefton Park Stud, Scone J & M Douglas VIC $750
543 B Filly Not Named Byblos (CHI) Flying Grange Bell Farm Thoroughbreds, Mangrove Mountain Passed $2,000 Reserve $5,000
544 B Colt Not Named Shaft Folie d'Amour Kings Park, Mittagong Ferndale Farm NSW $1,500
545 B/Br Colt Not Named Lion Heart (USA) Her Quest Bowness Stud, Young M Gilmore NEW ZEALAND $7,000
546 B Filly Not Named Shaft Island Kestrel Crowning Stone, Scone William Inglis As Agent NSW $4,000
547 B/Br Filly Not Named God's Own Jolipal Sefton Park Stud, Scone Passed $20,000 Reserve $25,000
548 Br Colt Not Named Strada Jurlique Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Ferndale Farm NSW $6,500
549 B Filly Not Named Benicio Juste Nous Halcyon Park Thoroughbreds, Glen Alice D Delic NSW $5,500
550 Ch Colt Not Named Seidnazar Kirkcaldy Lass Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga A Cheshire NSW $2,750
551 B Colt Not Named Enemy of Average Korveya Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga S McLeish NSW $4,250
552 Br Colt Not Named Seidnazar La Quest Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga D Delic NSW $5,500
553 B Colt Not Named Niello Lady Atire (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone R Callaghan NSW $1,000
554 B Colt Not Named Shaft Long Walk Broad Crossing, Scone Oxford Thoroughbreds NEW ZEALAND $27,000
555 B Colt Not Named Haayil Make Way Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty Passed $400 Reserve $500
556 B/Br Colt Not Named Snippetson Mercia Sefton Park Stud, Scone Ferndale Farm NSW $4,000
557 B Filly Not Named Spinning World (USA) Mina Crowning Stone, Scone Passed $9,500 Reserve $10,000
558 B Colt Not Named Not a Single Doubt Montecatini Wexford Farm, Muswellbrook William Inglis As Agent NEW ZEALAND $44,000
559 Br Filly Not Named Benicio Morning Dawn Vinery Stud, Scone D Delic NSW $3,250
W B Colt Not Named Casino Prince Murphy's Arch Southern Cross Breeders, Hunter Valley (Ashleigh, Byerley, Riversdale) Withdrawn
561 Ch Colt Not Named Enemy of Average Mycology Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga R Hardcastle VIC $2,750
562 B Filly Not Named Haayil Mystic Night (NZ) Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty J & M Douglas VIC $500
563 Br Colt Not Named Zariz Natism Lady Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga B Carlson NSW $2,500
564 B Filly Not Named Enemy of Average Northern Outpost Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga D Gregory NSW $2,500
565 B/Br Colt Not Named Zariz Opening Night Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga BlueSky Thoroughbreds QLD $2,400
566 Ch Filly Not Named Marwina Our Surprise (NZ) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga T Mather NSW $600
567 Ch Colt Not Named Half Hennessy Plumette Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga C Batterham NSW $3,000
568 B Filly Not Named Antonius Pius (USA) Porta Rossa M. Chidgey, Hamilton Sheamus Mills Bloodstock VIC $1,000
569 B Filly Not Named God's Own Pretentious Miss Timor Creek, Murrurundi Temerity Park Pty Ltd NSW $1,600
570 B Filly Not Named Enemy of Average Princess Canny Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga D Pengilly NSW $3,000
571 B Filly Not Named Librettist (USA) Princess Grey Muskoka Farm, Gunderman Greg Lebreton & Tajinda Baker NSW $1,250
572 B Filly Billina Catbird Evirene (NZ) Billina Syndicate, Sydney William Inglis As Agent NSW $1,600
573 Ch Filly Marionette Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Veneneuse (GB) Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae Watershed Farm NSW $3,500
574 Br Filly La Gautier Viscount La Camille Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi S Wong QLD $4,000
575 B Filly Danish Dollar King of Danes Sapphire Flash (NZ) P. Morris, Sydney Vin Cox Bloodstock NSW $10,000
W B Filly Offthepeg Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) Hsin Hsin Wei (NZ) Anthony Cummings Thoroughbreds, Sydney Withdrawn
577 Ch Filly(+) Cappucine Thunder Gulch (USA) Marbecca Sefton Park Stud, Scone Passed $14,000 Reserve $20,000
578 B/Br Filly(+) Navaja (NZ) Daggers Drawn (USA) Ballyvaskin (IRE) Sefton Park Stud, Scone Passed $150,000 Reserve $200,000
579 Ch Filly(+) Echo Maid (NZ) Made of Gold (USA) Echo Beach Sefton Park Stud, Scone Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $200,000
580 Br Filly(+) Palidamah Mukaddamah (USA) Palixandre Golden Grove, Denman Passed $60,000 Reserve $80,000
581 B Filly(+) Desert Symphony Desert Sun (GB) Music Wells Sledmere Stud, Scone William Inglis As Agent NSW $4,250
582 B Filly(+) Miss Zapper Red Ransom (USA) Volted In Sledmere Stud, Scone Michael Wallace Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $230,000
583 Ch Filly Linear (NZ) Align Poeiti (NZ) N. Zissis, Sydney E Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd NSW $10,000
584 B Filly(+) Diamond Head King of Kings (IRE) Hula Princess Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone R Matthews QLD $5,000
585 Br Filly Lou's Princess Commands Stay Lucky Tamarisque Park, Cobbitty Passed $19,000 Reserve $20,000
586 B Filly(+) Inoseyou Redoute's Choice Fairy Tree (USA) Redbank North, Harden Adam Baker Real Estate NSW $5,000
587 Br/Blk Filly Alimenta Commands Fiercely Loyal B. Leonard, Sydney G & C Thoroughbreds NSW $1,000
588 B Filly Regal Nina Arena Regalis Lomar Park Stud, Werombi J Hinrichsen VIC $400
589 B/Br Filly Diamond Klaire Octagonal (NZ) Cyclone Klaire Sledmere Stud, Scone A Buckley NSW $300
590 B Filly Boss Hot Rocks Commands Magma Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong Watershed Farm NSW $400
591 B Filly Divalore (NZ) Faltaat (USA) Of Value (NZ) C.& M. Hensler, Moruya Passed $3,500 Reserve $5,000
592 Ch Filly Marium Marauding (NZ) Elysium (NZ) Finch's Crossing, Gunderman William Inglis As Agent NSW $600
593 B Filly(+) Coopernoock Reign Beautiful Crown (USA) Forglow Glenmore Park Stud, Tamworth Jomar Park Stud NSW $3,500
594 B Filly Twin Spirit Bel Esprit Palace Spirit L. Worley, Sydney William Inglis As Agent NSW $500
595 B Filly Not Named Beautiful Crown (USA) Coureuse Torryburn Stud, East Gresford Patinack Farm Pty Ltd NSW $64,000
596 Br Colt Not Named Lion Heart (USA) Moondreamer (IRE) Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae B Smith QLD $2,500
597 Br Filly Not Named Dane Shadow Desert Symphony Sledmere Stud, Scone William Inglis As Agent NSW $5,500
598 Ch Colt Not Named Elusive Quality (USA) Priada (USA) Sledmere Stud, Scone William Inglis As Agent NSW $22,000
599 B Filly Not Named Henny Hughes (USA) Sudden Storm Glastonbury Farms, Scone Brisbane Bloodstock Pty Ltd QLD $10,000
600 B Colt Not Named Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Game Promise Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong William Inglis As Agent NSW $14,000
601 Br/Blk Filly Not Named Encosta de Lago Beach Barbie Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong William Inglis As Agent NSW $50,000
602 B Filly Not Named Break the Vault Maria Sweeps All Widden Stud, Widden Valley Temerity Park Pty Ltd NSW $300
603 G Colt Not Named Al Samer Al Safa Widden Stud, Widden Valley B Smith QLD $3,200
604 B Filly Not Named Desert King (IRE) Pure Image Widden Stud, Widden Valley M Thuillier NSW $1,200
605 Ch Colt Not Named Elvstroem Miss Lucille Widden Stud, Widden Valley D Rawlings NSW $2,300
606 B/Br Filly Not Named Dubawi (IRE) Royal Conspiracy T. Hamade, Hobbys Yards Dance & Gorham NSW $4,000
W B Filly Not Named Enemy of Average Brooke's Looks Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga Withdrawn
608 Br Filly Not Named Half Hennessy Superealism Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga M Novosel NSW $300
W B Filly(+) Brooke's Looks Danewin Seedling Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga Withdrawn
610 Ch Filly(+) Zillion Heiress (IRE) Zilzal (USA) Golden Cay (IRE) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga J & M Douglas VIC $900
611 Br Filly Superealism Rivotious (USA) Super Reason (NZ) Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga William Inglis As Agent NSW $500

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

Session Breakdown

Select Broodmares Lots 1 - 90, 572 - 585
Lots Amounts / Prices
Catalogued 104 Gross Amount $1,982,550
Sold 51 Highest (Lot 84) $350,000
Passed In 24 Average $38,874
Withdrawn 29 Median $9,000
General Broodmares Lots 91 - 173, 586 - 594, 609 - 611
Lots Amounts / Prices
Catalogued 95 Gross Amount $268,300
Sold 78 (92%) Highest (Lot 118) $55,000
Passed In 7 (8%) Average $3,440
Withdrawn 10 Median $1,400
Select Weanlings Lots 174 - 383, 384 - 486, 595 - 601
Lots Amounts / Prices
Catalogued 320 Gross Amount $7,047,000
Sold 239 (86%) Highest (Lot 429) $230,000
Passed In 39 (14%) Average $29,485
Withdrawn 42 Median $15,000
General Weanlings Lots 487 - 571, 602 - 608
Lots Amounts / Prices
Catalogued 92 Gross Amount $296,300
Sold 74 (87%) Highest (Lot 558) $44,000
Passed In 11 (13%) Average $4,004
Withdrawn 7 Median $2,500

Sale Stats

Select Broodmares
Lots 1-90, 572-585
General Broodmares
Lots 91-173, 586-594, 609-611
Select Weanlings
Lots 174-383, 384-486, 595-601
General Weanlings
Lots 487-571, 602-608

Passed in lots

Lot Col Media Sex Name Sire Dam Details
1 Br Filly La Joconde Elusive Quality (USA) Visual Displays Passed $20,000
Reserve $25,000
5 B Filly Lady With Style Desert Style (IRE) Madam Curie (NZ) Passed $17,500
Reserve $25,000
10 Ch Filly Madame Martini Arazi (USA) Centika (NZ) Passed $5,000
Reserve $8,000
13 B Filly Mossy Choice Choisir Dolvite Passed $4,000
Reserve $5,000
21 B Filly Cape Cross (IRE) Prefer an Angel (NZ) Passed $9,000
Reserve $15,000
22 Br Filly Racing Romance Hussonet (USA) Love at the Gallop Passed $7,000
Reserve $10,000
38 B Filly Slewpendous Seattle Slew (USA) Golden Madonna (USA) Passed $14,000
Reserve $15,000
44 B Filly Tamarron Danehill (USA) Tremone Bay Passed $14,000
Reserve $15,000
47 B Filly Tiger Tantrum Tiger Hill (IRE) Alle Belle Be Passed $3,500
Reserve $5,000
49 B Filly Under Siege (USA) Royal Academy (USA) Captive Island (GB) Passed $190,000
Reserve $200,000
54 B/Br Filly Xaarling Xaar (GB) Startling Lass Passed $140,000
Reserve $150,000
56 B Filly Zero Loyalty Danzero Tregurrian Passed $12,500
Reserve $13,000
57 Ch Filly Acqua de Parma Encosta de Lago All the Best (NZ) Passed $37,500
Reserve $40,000
59 B Filly Amanusa Alzao (USA) Storm Pearl Passed $140,000
Reserve $175,000
66 G Filly Botticelli Chic Dehere (USA) Soul Searching Passed $30,000
Reserve $35,000
74 Ch Filly Doilookgoodinthis Royal Academy (USA) Halo to Glory (USA) Passed $2,000
Reserve $5,000
76 B Filly Eternal Love Dubleo (USA) Seto Infinity Passed $6,000
Reserve $10,000
78 B Filly Flash Bash Vettori (IRE) Party Time Passed $35,000
Reserve $45,000
86 B Filly Irish Nova (NZ) O'Reilly (NZ) Night Star (NZ) Passed $170,000
Reserve $175,000
87 G Filly Island Storm Hennessy (USA) India's Dream (NZ) Passed $64,000
Reserve $70,000
101 Ch Filly Nizami Shrewdy Pixies Passed $750
Reserve $1,000
109 B Filly Queen Esprit Bel Esprit Say Good Morning Passed $19,000
Reserve $20,000
114 B/Br Filly Rose Valley Lass Honours List (IRE) Stellanova Passed $7,750
Reserve $8,000
123 Br Filly Stylish Chanel (NZ) Stylish Century Buzz (NZ) Passed $14,000
Reserve $15,000
158 Br Filly Frisco Miss Frisco View (USA) Danshell Passed $2,000
Reserve $3,000
167 B Filly Hurghada Danzero Pyramisa Passed $14,000
Reserve $15,000
176 B Filly Danasinga Quintessentially Passed $9,000
Reserve $10,000
186 Ch Filly Encosta de Lago Rose Pompadour (IRE) Passed $80,000
Reserve $100,000
191 Ch Colt Trotamondo (CHI) Rumbalara (GB) Passed $14,000
Reserve $15,000
194 B Filly Snippetson Salleache Passed $3,500
Reserve $5,000
197 Blk Filly Lonhro Secret Revenue Passed $75,000
Reserve $90,000
208 Ch Filly Gonski Silent Senorita Passed $7,000
Reserve $10,000
210 B Filly Choisir Simply Royal (NZ) Passed $18,000
Reserve $20,000
213 Ch Colt Benicio Snohalo Passed $15,000
Reserve $18,000
217 B Filly Henny Hughes (USA) Souffle Passed $4,500
Reserve $6,000
228 B Filly Dylan Thomas (IRE) Storminwinter (USA) Passed $90,000
Reserve $100,000
251 Br Filly Aussie Rules (USA) Triumphal Passed $9,000
Reserve $10,000
252 B/Br Colt Excellent Art (GB) Two Left Feet Passed $14,000
Reserve $17,500
255 B Filly Choisir Unistudent Passed $11,000
Reserve $12,000
267 Ch Colt Valixir (IRE) Yama Kumo Passed $9,500
Reserve $10,000
271 B Colt Choisir Accent Passed $32,500
Reserve $35,000
273 B Filly Excites Adequate Passed $12,000
Reserve $15,000
274 Ch Filly Encosta de Lago Alliance (IRE) Passed $85,000
Reserve $100,000
289 B Filly Snitzel Aztec Hill (USA) Passed $27,500
Reserve $40,000
299 B Filly Dubai Destination (USA) Bit o' Leg Passed $1,000
Reserve $5,000
308 G Filly Aussie Rules (USA) Burning Fury Passed $9,500
Reserve $10,000
313 Br Filly Aussie Rules (USA) Capable Passed $11,000
Reserve $12,000
327 B Colt Mossman Conclude Passed $25,000
Reserve $30,000
331 G Filly Aussie Rules (USA) County Down Passed $29,000
Reserve $30,000
336 B Filly Commands Daanet Al Dunya (USA) Passed $40,000
Reserve $50,000
352 B Filly Stratum Down Under Girl Passed $45,000
Reserve $50,000
353 B Filly Lonhro Dreamland (IRE) Passed $32,500
Reserve $50,000
360 B Filly Snitzel Evil Sisters (NZ) Passed $28,000
Reserve $30,000
367 B Filly Danzero Final Address Passed $4,000
Reserve $5,000
378 B Colt Stratum Gold Passed $75,000
Reserve $80,000
387 B Filly Hussonet (USA) High Style Passed $17,000
Reserve $20,000
408 B/Br Filly Snitzel Kirby's Song (CAN) Passed $14,000
Reserve $15,000
409 B Colt Honor in War (USA) Kiss (NZ) Passed $5,500
Reserve $10,000
424 B Filly Flying Spur Let's Get Even (USA) Passed $55,000
Reserve $60,000
440 B Colt Lion Heart (USA) Marlene Gaye (NZ) Passed $3,500
Reserve $5,000
454 Ch Filly Purrealist Mutribah (USA) Passed $15,000
Reserve $30,000
455 Ch Colt Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) My Brilliant Star Passed $27,500
Reserve $30,000
465 Ch Colt Strategic Old Blush (IRE) Passed $12,000
Reserve $15,000
470 Ch Colt Trotamondo (CHI) Page Three Girl Passed $27,500
Reserve $30,000
479 B Colt Antonius Pius (USA) Playful Belle (NZ) Passed $4,500
Reserve $5,000
487 Br/Blk Filly Southern Image (USA) Queen the Divine Passed $8,000
Reserve $15,000
488 B Colt Dance Dreamer (USA) Rampant Storm Passed $1,500
Reserve $2,000
502 B Filly Haayil Slightly Touched Passed $400
Reserve $500
505 B/Br Colt Haayil Spinning Angel Passed $400
Reserve $500
514 Br Filly Haayil Adherence Passed $400
Reserve $500
515 B/Br Filly Dubleo (USA) Alassany Passed $18,000
Reserve $25,000
526 B Filly Haayil Chickaboomchicka Passed $400
Reserve $500
543 B Filly Byblos (CHI) Flying Grange Passed $2,000
Reserve $5,000
547 B/Br Filly God's Own Jolipal Passed $20,000
Reserve $25,000
555 B Colt Haayil Make Way Passed $400
Reserve $500
557 B Filly Spinning World (USA) Mina Passed $9,500
Reserve $10,000
577 Ch Filly Cappucine Thunder Gulch (USA) Marbecca Passed $14,000
Reserve $20,000
578 B/Br Filly Navaja (NZ) Daggers Drawn (USA) Ballyvaskin (IRE) Passed $150,000
Reserve $200,000
580 Br Filly Palidamah Mukaddamah (USA) Palixandre Passed $60,000
Reserve $80,000
585 Br Filly Lou's Princess Commands Stay Lucky Passed $19,000
Reserve $20,000
591 B Filly Divalore (NZ) Faltaat (USA) Of Value (NZ) Passed $3,500
Reserve $5,000

Withdrawals

88 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 10:53 am, 28th Jun 2010.

Lot Col Media Sex Name Sire Dam On Account Of Time Withdrawn
2 B Filly La Muchacha Encosta de Lago Perfecto (IRE) Waratah Thoroughbreds, Sydney Jun 1st, 9:33am
3 B Filly(+) Lady Chivero (NZ) Clay Hero Inquisit (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:30am
6 B Filly(+) Lady's Light (USA) Toolighttoquit (USA) Lady's Answer (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:31am
7 G Filly(+) Legs Up to Here (USA) Gold Regent (USA) Expressive Dance (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:31am
8 B Filly Light Music Palace Music (USA) Blondie (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:32am
9 B Filly(+) Love's Great Choisir Explosive Love Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:32am
11 Ch Filly(+) Miss Behave (CAN) Bold Revenue (CAN) Fleet Way (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:32am
18 B Filly Pallenberg (NZ) Zabeel (NZ) Curious Affair (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:32am
19 Ch Filly Partial Eclipse (USA) Crafty Prospector (USA) Solar (CAN) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:32am
23 Ch Filly(+) Raid the Ark Marauding (NZ) Perfect Ark Widden Stud, Widden Valley Jun 23rd, 9:53am
26 B/Br Filly(+) Red to Riches Red Ransom (USA) By the Light Vinery Stud, Scone Jun 22nd, 9:29am
28 Ch Filly(+) Rock Nymph Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Who's That Lady (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:32am
33 B Filly Sensitivite (USA) Aptitude (USA) Andora (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:32am
34 Ch Filly(+) She's Gogo (USA) Unaccounted For (USA) Lohagogo (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:32am
35 Br Filly She's Perfect Quest for Fame (GB) High Honour Rothwell Park Thoroughbreds, Murrurundi Jun 23rd, 11:28am
43 Ch Filly(+) Take Care (USA) Gulch (USA) Crowned (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:33am
45 Br Filly The Starlet Encosta de Lago Screen Star Torryburn Stud, East Gresford Jun 16th, 9:47am
46 G Filly(+) Threeway Girl Redoute's Choice Inquisit (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:33am
52 Ch Filly Whist Eire (NZ) Langham Bellerive Stud, Scone Jun 23rd, 9:57am
58 B Filly(+) Alfajiri Arazi (USA) Leotard Widden Stud, Widden Valley Jun 23rd, 9:54am
60 B Filly Aunt Jane (USA) Buckaroo (USA) Lillian Russell (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:33am
63 B/Br Filly(+) Berryland Redoute's Choice Roadsong Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:33am
65 Ch Filly(+) Bosphorus Treasure (USA) Prospect Bay (CAN) Turkish Treasure (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:33am
68 B Filly(+) Buenos No Ches (USA) Chester House (USA) Northern Neck (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:33am
72 B Filly(+) Diamond de Triano (USA) Forest Wildcat (USA) Hot Princess (GB) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:34am
80 B Filly(+) Freezing Point Canny Lad Zero Celsius (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:34am
82 B Filly(+) Gialisa Fantastic Light (USA) Rosa Linda (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:34am
88 B Filly(+) It's Not Fair Danzero Classic Belle Sledmere Stud, Scone Jun 16th, 9:46am
92 Ch Filly(+) La Rambla Spinning World (USA) Stylish Chanel (NZ) Attunga Stud, Scone Jun 18th, 10:00am
99 Br Filly(+) Moon Maiden Fantastic Light (USA) Assertive Lady (FR) Glenmore Park Stud, Tamworth Jun 28th, 10:53am
106 Ch Filly Pasha's Mist E Dubai (USA) Pollyanna Mist Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley Jun 22nd, 11:34am
116 B Filly(+) Satellite Star Semipalatinsk (USA) Madam Pompadour Bridgeview Stud, Hunter Valley Jun 22nd, 11:34am
134 Ch Filly Azzmy Witness Azzaam (USA) Heaven's Eyes ABC Thoroughbreds, Eudlo, Qld Jun 8th, 2:02pm
143 B Filly(+) Clem's Hope Fasliyev (USA) Crisp Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre Jun 17th, 10:51am
147 B/Br Filly Designers Choice Redoute's Choice Stylish Chanel (NZ) Attunga Stud, Scone Jun 18th, 10:01am
154 B/Br Filly Feisty Minx Rhythm (USA) Schmooze Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Jun 10th, 2:33pm
157 B Filly French Elle Honour and Glory (USA) Cote Normande (FR) H. Haran, Kurmond Jun 21st, 11:36am
178 B Colt Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Radigund Fairhill Farm, Mulbring May 28th, 3:06pm
183 B Colt King of Roses Rock Nymph Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:36am
184 Ch Filly Encosta de Lago Romantic River (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains May 28th, 3:07pm
193 B Filly Dubawi (IRE) Saintly Trist Toolooganvale Farm, Scone Jun 28th, 10:53am
200 Ch Colt Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Sensitivite (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:36am
221 B Colt Fastnet Rock Spotless Mind (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Jun 10th, 2:33pm
225 B Filly Dylan Thomas (IRE) Star Clusters Sledmere Stud, Scone Jun 16th, 9:46am
244 B Filly Encosta de Lago The Golden Dane Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains May 28th, 3:06pm
261 Ch Filly Snitzel Whist Bellerive Stud, Scone Jun 23rd, 9:57am
275 Ch Filly Tale of the Cat (USA) Alpha Gun Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Jun 22nd, 8:31am
303 B Filly Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Bosphorus Treasure (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:35am
314 B Filly Zabeel (NZ) Carlton Spirit Sledmere Stud, Scone May 28th, 3:07pm
316 B Colt Encosta de Lago Catching Moonbeams (IRE) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains May 28th, 3:06pm
317 B Filly Stratum Cautious Mission Attunga Stud, Scone Jun 18th, 10:00am
321 B Colt Shaft Chapatti Southern Cross Breeders, Hunter Valley (Ashleigh, Byerley, Riversdale) Jun 21st, 5:01pm
329 B/Br Filly Falbrav (IRE) Cosmo Arion Arrowfield Stud, Scone Jun 21st, 3:38pm
339 Br Colt Pendragon (NZ) Danlora (GB) Think Big Stud, Burradoo May 28th, 3:07pm
340 B Filly Snowland Danzability Macquarie Stud, Wellington Jun 18th, 9:59am
342 B Colt Elusive Quality (USA) Dawnie Dancer Randwick Bloodstock, Quorrobolong Jun 28th, 10:53am
347 Ch Filly Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Diamond de Triano (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 17th, 10:51am
348 B Filly God's Own Discriminate Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 28th, 10:53am
371 B Colt God's Own Freezing Point Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 28th, 10:53am
385 B Colt Nadeem Hasnaael Reef (USA) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Jun 18th, 9:59am
390 B/Br Colt Hard Spun (USA) Honey Moss Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong Jun 18th, 10:00am
395 Br Filly Dylan Thomas (IRE) Illuminar Torryburn Stud, East Gresford May 28th, 3:08pm
398 Ch Colt Encosta de Lago Infinite Grace Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Jun 18th, 5:11pm
405 Ch Colt Consolidator (USA) Jonoble Chatsworth Park, Scone Jun 10th, 2:33pm
406 B Filly God's Own Julie's Paige (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:35am
410 B Colt Lonhro Kissed by a King Emerald Thoroughbreds, Mandalong Jun 18th, 10:00am
414 B Filly God's Own Lady Chivero (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:35am
418 Br Colt Lonhro Laikipia (IRE) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley Jun 21st, 10:36am
420 B Colt Commands Latona (GB) Darley (Annual Reduction Sale), Hunter Valley May 28th, 3:08pm
422 G Filly Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Legs Up to Here (USA) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:35am
425 B/Br Filly God's Own Light Music Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:35am
426 Blk Filly Dubleo (USA) Lion's Image Yashraj Breeding and Racing, Tamworth Jun 28th, 10:53am
444 B Colt God's Own Miss Behave (CAN) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:35am
446 B Filly Foreplay Miss Ultimate Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Jun 18th, 10:00am
456 Ch Colt Haradasun Mystifying (NZ) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains May 28th, 3:07pm
464 Br Colt Fastnet Rock Nuryandra (GB) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains Jun 10th, 2:33pm
471 B Filly Rock of Gibraltar (IRE) Pallenberg (NZ) Select Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic (Unreserved Dispersal Sale) Jun 21st, 10:36am
474 Ch Colt Exceed and Excel Patpong Vinery Stud, Scone Jun 22nd, 9:29am
485 Ch Filly Encosta de Lago Push a Venture (GB) Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains May 28th, 3:07pm
491 B Colt Lion Heart (USA) Rivendelle Sledmere Stud, Scone Jun 21st, 5:01pm
493 Ch Colt Beautiful Crown (USA) Schmooze Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Jun 4th, 3:13pm
510 B Filly Enemy of Average True Swell Wimmera Park Stud, Young May 28th, 3:08pm
518 B Colt Haayil Atezzeta (NZ) Shipton Lodge, Cobbitty Jun 25th, 9:25am
527 Ch Filly Lion Heart (USA) Clem's Hope Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre Jun 17th, 10:51am
560 B Colt Casino Prince Murphy's Arch Southern Cross Breeders, Hunter Valley (Ashleigh, Byerley, Riversdale) Jun 28th, 10:53am
576 B Filly Offthepeg Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) Hsin Hsin Wei (NZ) Anthony Cummings Thoroughbreds, Sydney Jun 28th, 10:53am
607 B Filly Enemy of Average Brooke's Looks Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga Jun 28th, 10:53am
609 B Filly(+) Brooke's Looks Danewin Seedling Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga Jun 28th, 10:53am

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 1 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Visual Displays - Br. - Filly
Kaleido (2002.g. by Agnes World-Visual Displays, by Scenic-Princess Plume).
      1st Broome TC Cygnet Bay Pearls H.
      1st Broome TC Maxwell Geoservices H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 2 - Encosta de Lago/Perfecto (IRE) - B. - Filly
HIGH AWARD (2008.c. by Holy Roman Emperor-Tarascon, by Tirol-Breyani).
      1st Epsom Woodcote S. L
      4th Curragh Marble Hill S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 3 - Clay Hero/Inquisit (NZ) - B. - Filly
Bingo Betty (2007.f. by Fastnet Rock-Lady Chivero, by Clay Hero-Inquisit).
      3rd Swan Hill JC Vetta Lasagne Maiden P.

BACCHANAL WOMAN (2003.f. by Encosta de Lago-M'Lady Fonteyn, by Zabeel-Trotanoy).
      1st STC (Rosehill) Scruffy Murphy's Hotel H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 4 - Sadler's Wells (USA)/Mystical River (USA) - B. - Filly
Silent Lucidity (2004.g. by Ashkalani-Mimansa, by El Gran Senor-Mystical River).
      1st Newcastle La Taxis H.

Alfarabi (2007.c. by Yes It's True-Linda Coqueta, by Rubiano-Mystical Mood).
      2nd Arlington Classic S. L

AILALEA (2007.f. by Pulpit-Wood Sprite, by Woodman-Long Silence).
      1st Churchill Downs Dogwood S. Gr.3

Tap Tap Tapping (2007.f. by Tapit-Senorita Spike, by El Gran Senor-Aziyah).
      2nd Churchill Downs Dogwood S. Gr.3

Senor Fuego (2006.c. by Speightstown-Vasquez, by Coronado's Quest-Long Silence).
      3rd Mountaineer Waterford Park H. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 6 - Toolighttoquit (USA)/Lady's Answer (USA) - B. - Filly
Trafalgar Legacy (2006.c. by Rock of Gibraltar-Lady's Light, by Toolighttoquit-Lady's Answer).
      3rd Singapore TC Class 4 H.

How's That (2004.c. by Littlebitlively-Twosies Answer, by Two's a Plenty-Lady's Answer).
      1st Lone Star Claiming

Miss McDreamy (2004.f. by Lost Soldier-Erica's Dream, by Two's a Plenty-Lady's Answer).
      1st Woodbine Maiden Claiming

My Sweet Emily (2007.f. by Roman Ruler-Kiss Me Twice, by Kissin Kris-Twosies Answer).
      1st Belmont Maiden Claiming

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 7 - Gold Regent (USA)/Expressive Dance (USA) - G. - Filly
Wooden Dance (1993.c. by Woodman-Expressive Dance, by Riva Ridge-Exclusive Dancer).
      3rd Calder Primal H. L

A Shin Sunny Day (2006.c. by Eishin Sandy-Eishin Huron, by Dayjur-Expressive Dance).
      1st Kasamatsu Kagarifire Tokubetsu A2
      1st Kasamatsu Lengthgood Gawa Tokubetsu

Octavo (2007.c. by Forestry-Juke, by Mr. Prospector-American Dance).
      1st Churchill Downs Claiming

Circle My Name (2007.f. by El Corredor-Ophidian, by Ogygian-American Dance).
      1st River Downs Maiden Claiming

Papa Chema (2008.c. by Sunday Break-Carolina First, by Maria's Mon-Amble).
      1st Las Americas Race 01

Bearahead (2006.c. by Kafwain-Ellie's Mambo, by Kingmambo-Ophidian).
      1st Northlands Park Maiden Claiming
      1st Northlands Park Claiming

Satisfied Mind (2007.c. by Spanish Steps-Entre Nous, by Meadowlake-Ameritop).
      1st Churchill Downs Claiming

Hot Trip (2007.f. by Trippi-Yellow Heat, by Gold Fever-The Real Thing).
      1st Belmont Allowance Optional Claiming
      3rd Delaware Go for Wand S. L

Yes Sir Yes Sir (2006.g. by Anabaa-Excitant, by Rory's Jester-Kasimova).
      1st SAJC (Morpethville) Allan Scott Park Morphettville H.

FOOTPRINT (2004.g. by Gold Case-Prairie Music, by Affirmed-Scorched).
      3rd Northlands Park Journal H. L

PROUD HEIRESS (2004.f. by Broken Vow-Raise a Carter, by Dr. Carter-Raise an Heiress).
      2nd Presque Isle Downs Satin and Lace S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 8 - Palace Music (USA)/Blondie (NZ) - B. - Filly
Robson (2004.g. by French Deputy-Light Music, by Palace Music-Blondie).
      1st Beaudesert RC QPS Investment Group Cup H.

Easy Listening - Admiral Star (Mal.) (2005.g. by Redoute's Choice-Light Music, by Palace Music-Blondie).
      1st Selangor TC Korea Racing Authority Trophy

King of Piano (2004.g. by Cape Cross-Okahu, by Mi Preferido-Waewaetorea).
      1st Bendigo JC Jayco Bendigo Cup in October H.

Eagle (2006.g. by Clangalang-Unbeatable, by Casual Lies-Star Child).
      1st Perak TC Class 1 H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 9 - Choisir/Explosive Love - B. - Filly
Exploding (2006.g. by Flying Spur-Explosive Love, by Rubiton-Gay Rosalind).
      1st Ipswich TC Yalumba Wines H.

Major Canny (2004.g. by Canny Lad-Molly Singer, by El Moxie-Musical Lover).
      1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Goldfields Hotels H.
      1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Mines Rovers Football Club H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 14 - Pentire (GB)/Just Tops (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
Titanium Rock (2006.c. by Iglesia-She Can Fly, by Sir Tristram-Avon Angel).
      1st Toowoomba TC 7 News H.

Inok (2005.g. by Al Akbar-On the Murray, by Bagalot-Amourelle).
      1st Taranaki RC Farnsworth Roofing H.
      1st Taranaki RC Kiwi Butcher Restricted H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 15 - Zabeel (NZ)/Lake Louise (IRE) - B. - Filly
Spring Honours (2004.g. by Honours List-Radium Springs, by Sir Tristram-Lake Louise).
      1st Townsville TC Townsville Bulletin Maiden H.

FANUNALTER (2006.c. by Falbrav-Step Danzer, by Desert Prince-Salsa Sound).
      4th Milan Premio Carlo Vittadini Gr.2

Muamba (2005.f. by Pure Prize-Murmuration, by Miswaki-Susurration).
      1st Vaal Computaform Rating H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 16 - Redoute's Choice/Foxtrot - B. or Br. - Filly
Bombay Sling (2006.c. by Danzero-Gin Sling, by Western Symphony-Zasu Rhythm).
      1st SAJC (Morpethville) Fred Worthley Memorial H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 17 - Catbird/Days Like This (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
LA ETOILE (2005.f. by Thorn Park-Desert Wine, by Deputy Governor-Domino).
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Myer Spear Chief H. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 18 - Zabeel (NZ)/Curious Affair (USA) - B. - Filly
Miss Maher (2006.f. by Al Maher-Pallenberg, by Zabeel-Curious Affair).
      1st Geelong RC Schweppes Maiden P.

EXHI (2007.c. by Maria's Mon-Soldera, by Polish Numbers-La Pepite).
      1st Woodbine Marine S. L

Just a Coincidence (2006.c. by Forestry-Scads, by Forty Niner-Slew and Easy).
      1st Monmouth Claiming

Miss Shamardal (2006.f. by Shamardal-Heavenly Night, by Woodman-Out on the Town).
      1st STC (Canterbury) Rosehill Event Centre H.

ALEGRIA DE POBRE (2005.f. by Dancer Man-My Special Gallery, by Burooj-Hot Gallery).
      1st Cidade Jardim G.P. Presidente Roberto Alves de Almeida Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 19 - Crafty Prospector (USA)/Solar (CAN) - Ch. - Filly
Rock to Excess (2005.g. by Rock of Gibraltar-Partial Eclipse, by Crafty Prospector-Solar).
      3rd Sale TC The Gippsland Times Maiden P.

Iseno Subaru (2006.c. by Precise End-Solar Vision, by Tabasco Cat-Northern Solar).
      1st Kyoto Rakuyo S.

Luvandgo (2005.c. by Grand Slam-Sexy Slew, by Slew o' Gold-Solariat).
      1st River Downs Claiming

Mocha Flavor (2007.c. by Fuji Kiseki-Kihei Town, by Spinning World-Summertown).
      1st Oi 3 Year

Droit Devant (2008.f. by Bernebeau-Lettre a France, by Lear Fan-Solar Display).
      1st Longchamp Prix de Saint-Germain

Pan Am Smile (2006.f. by High Pitched-Stewardess, by Worldwatch-Sea Exhibition).
      1st Valparaiso Premio Sayaret

Avondelay (2006.f. by Old Topper-Chloe's Edition, by Skip Away-Main Edition).
      1st Golden Gate Claiming

Linares (2007.g. by Marju-Tijuana Tango, by Tejano-Northern Prancer).
      1st Longchamp Prix des Tilleuls

Speartooth (2007.c. by Hernando-Napoli, by Baillamont-Bella Senora).
      4th Saint-Cloud Prix Matchem L

CHINCHON (2005.c. by Marju-Jarama, by Hector Protector-Tijuana Tango).
      4th Chantilly Grand Prix de Chantilly Gr.2

Elusive Force (2006.f. by Elusive City-Sopran Rahp, by Primo Dominie-Rahon).
      1st Rome Premio Aldo e Renato Ricchi

Anonimo Veneziano (2006.c. by Compton Place-Supercharger, by Zamindar-Stardom).
      1st Milan Premio Po

PRECIOUS LORRAINE (2007.f. by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding, by Danehill-Shantha's Choice).
      1st VRC (Flemington) Gibson Carmichael S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 20 - Marscay/Vireturk (USA) - B. - Filly
ACOMA (2005.f. by Empire Maker-Aurora, by Danzig-Althea).
      2nd Churchill Downs Mint Julep H. Gr.3

Werd (2004.g. by Hussonet-Messenger Miss, by Danehill-Foreign Courier).
      1st WATC (Belmont) Miss Italy Winter Championship Heat H.
      3rd WATC (Belmont) Belmont Sprint H. Gr.3

Pretty Katherine (2006.f. by Vindication-Indigene, by Deputy Minister-Aishah).
      1st Hollywood Allowance

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 22 - Hussonet (USA)/Love at the Gallop - Br. - Filly
Thunder Lane (2006.g. by Freeze-Love at the Gallop, by At Talaq-Love Aloft).
      3rd SCTC Bendigo Bank H.

Star Chaser (2006.g. by Chianti-Love a Song, by Unbridled's Song-Love at the Gallop).
      1st Whakatane RC New World Maiden S.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 24 - Reset/Wild Wings (USA) - G. - Filly
Wings on Springs (2001.g. by Boston Harbor-Wild Wings, by Scarlet Ibis-Paula Sue).
      1st Thistledown Claiming

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 25 - Red Ransom (USA)/Danglissa - B. - Filly
Platinum Red (2007.f. by Testa Rossa-Red Illusion, by Red Ransom-Danglissa).
      3rd Wyong RC Viatek Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 29 - Chief's Crown (USA)/La Papagena (GB) - B. - Filly
Top Spin (2007.c. by Cape Cross-Beguine, by Green Dancer-La Papagena).
      1st Roscommon Maiden S.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 32 - More Than Ready (USA)/Yoren (USA) - B. or Br. - Filly
You're On (2005.g. by Exceed and Excel-Yoren, by Elusive Quality-Larla).
      3rd Narrandera RC Narrandera Jewellers Cup.

Gator Bay (2007.c. by Gators n Bears-Boston Lass, by Boston Harbor-Bridled Lass).
      2nd Penn National Danzig S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 33 - Aptitude (USA)/Andora (USA) - B. - Filly
Victory Pass (2005.g. by Aljabr-Rare Opportunity, by Danzig Connection-Andora).
      1st Woodbine Maiden Special Weight

Nomatterwhere (2007.f. by Pollard's Vision-Cafe Flore, by Meadowlake-Hidden Pleasure).
      1st Lincoln Maiden Claiming
      1st Lincoln Allowance

Wild Wadi (2007.f. by Zenno Rob Roy-Jumeirah Beach, by Silver Deputy-Adoradancer).
      1st Fukuyama 3 Year 2 Condition

Sporty Boy (2004.g. by Behrens-Miss Brazin' Hussy, by Kingmambo-Star of Albion).
      1st Charles Town Allowance Optional Claiming

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 34 - Unaccounted For (USA)/Lohagogo (USA) - Ch. - Filly
Go for Home (2006.g. by Redoute's Choice-She's Gogo, by Unaccounted For-Lohagogo).
      2nd Swan Hill JC Morey and Hurford H.

Tsurumaru Jupiter (2007.c. by Manhattan Cafe-Omaita, by Miswaki-Willowy Mood).
      1st Kyoto Ajisai S.
      4th Kyoto Aoi S. L

Deddo (2006.c. by Denver County-Moody Affair, by Colonial Affair-Willowy Mood).
      1st Madrid Premio Caja Madrid

Dustin Millie (2003.g. by Eastover Court-Brandy Lou, by Olympio-Escallonia).
      1st Charles Town Claiming

Warren's Hotrod (2006.c. by Ancient Art-Montaya, by Olympio-Escallonia).
      1st Golden Gate Maiden Claiming

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 35 - Quest for Fame (GB)/High Honour - Br. - Filly
Silver Flower (2007.f. by Lucky Owners-Miss Quest, by Quest for Fame-High Honour).
      1st Gosford RC Sky Racing 2YO Maiden P.

Bianca Jewel (2007.f. by Lion Heart-St. Covet Girl, by St Covet-Rory's Nun).
      4th BRC (Eagle Farm) Lancaster S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 36 - Reset/Mutribah (USA) - B. - Filly
Yume Yume Yume (2007.c. by Azamour-Pattimech, by Nureyev-My Nord).
      1st Tokyo Maiden Race

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 38 - Seattle Slew (USA)/Golden Madonna (USA) - B. - Filly
Belleofthebridle (2008.f. by Yes It's True-Unbridled Appeal, by Unbridled-Chief Appeal).
      2nd Hollywood Willard L Proctor Memorial S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 40 - Flying Spur/Scarlet Bisque - B. - Filly
Hibah (2003.g. by Fantastic Light-Soft Spoken, by Flying Spur-Scarlet Bisque).
      3rd Wellington RC Wellington Lions Club H.

Red Hot Jeune (2006.g. by Jeune-Scarlet Bisque, by Biscay-Scarlet Pearl).
      3rd Murray Bridge RC Carlton Draught Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 43 - Gulch (USA)/Crowned (USA) - Ch. - Filly
Disputed Crown (2006.f. by Domestic Dispute-Why the Wind, by Miswaki-Crowned).
      1st Penn National Claiming

Roundly (2003.f. by Wild Rush-Crownly, by Kris S-Crowned).
      1st Delaware Claiming

Waira Atlantic (2007.f. by Stormy Atlantic-Why the Wind, by Miswaki-Crowned).
      1st Monterrico Race

Honour Above Self (2005.c. by With Approval-Shareholder Vote, by Two Punch-Approve).
      1st Mountaineer Claiming

Shareholder Dues (2006.c. by Devil His Due-Shareholder Vote, by Two Punch-Approve).
      1st Presque Isle Downs Claiming

Flamingo Hill (2006.f. by Tiger Hill-Flamingo Sea, by Woodman-Fabula Dancer).
      1st Milan Premio Mera

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 46 - Redoute's Choice/Inquisit (NZ) - G. - Filly
BACCHANAL WOMAN (2003.f. by Encosta de Lago-M'Lady Fonteyn, by Zabeel-Trotanoy).
      1st STC (Rosehill) Scruffy Murphy's Hotel H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 48 - Umatilla (NZ)/Maunakea - B. - Filly
Anniversary (2007.f. by More Than Ready-Conjugal, by Encosta de Lago-Honeymoon Suite).
      1st AJC (Kensington) Queens Park 2YO H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 49 - Royal Academy (USA)/Captive Island (GB) - B. - Filly
Midas Way (2000.g. by Halling-Arietta's Way, by Darshaan-Captive Island).
      1st Stratford Jenkinsons Caterers H. Hurdle

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 50 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Lungarno - B. - Filly
On Instinct (2005.g. by General Nediym-Lungarno, by Barathea-Lovey).
      1st Swan Hill JC Women Touched by Cancer H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 52 - Eire (NZ)/Langham - Ch. - Filly
Cartier Belle (2005.f. by Carnegie-Whist, by Eire-Langham).
      3rd SCTC XXXX Summer Bright Maiden P.
      3rd GCTC Gold Coast Turf Club Maiden H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 56 - Danzero/Tregurrian - B. - Filly
Commando Ridge (2003.g. by Bellotto-Cornish Heights, by Persian Heights-Duchy of Cornwall).
      1st Alice Springs TC Gillen Club H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 57 - Encosta de Lago/All the Best (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
Seventh Heart (2006.g. by Show a Heart-Seventh Heaven, by Stravinsky-Caesars).
      1st GCTC Memberships Start Renewing H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 60 - Buckaroo (USA)/Lillian Russell (USA) - B. - Filly
McVictory (2006.f. by Victory Gallop-Emma's Dilemma, by Capote-Kentucky Lill).
      2nd Monmouth Beach S. L

Cousin Wilber (2005.g. by Light of Mine-Aleza, by Personal Flag-Majestic Madge).
      1st Hastings Claiming

Go-Sam-Go (2006.c. by Go Rockin' Robin-Dreamland, by Outrigger-Lake's Dream).
      1st Caymanas Race

Snapshot (2006.c. by Awesome Again-Cajun Flash, by Bertrando-Louisiana Flash).
      2nd Belmont True North H. Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 61 - Quest for Fame (GB)/Skiable (IRE) - B. or Br. - Filly
TREAT GENTLY (2005.f. by Cape Cross-Kid Gloves, by In the Wings-Kerali).
      1st Belmont Sheepshead Bay S. Gr.2

Deluxe (2007.f. by Storm Cat-Hasili, by Kahyasi-Kerali).
      2nd Longchamp Prix Saint-Alary Gr.1
      4th Chantilly Prix de Diane Gr.1

BENBAUN (2001.g. by Stravinsky-Escape to Victory, by Salse-Gaijin).
      2nd Longchamp Prix de Saint-Georges Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 62 - Redoute's Choice/Summer's Glory - B. - Filly
Savquaw (2004.g. by Secret Savings-Squaw Angel, by Sunny's Halo-Navajo Princess).
      1st VRC (Flemington) LV Lachal H.
      1st MRC Ellerslie H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 63 - Redoute's Choice/Roadsong - B. or Br. - Filly
Twin Zero (2007.g. by Dubleo-Blue Lyric, by Vettori-Roadstop).
      1st Muswellbrook RC Star Kingdom H.

Our Ol' Fella (2006.g. by Halo Homewrecker-Home Alabama, by Lomond Bay-Dark Lyric).
      1st WATC (Belmont) Westspeed 3YO H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 64 - Canny Lad/Tempting Beauty - Br. - Filly
Hawas (2004.f. by Tale of the Cat-Tempting Beauty, by Flying Spur-Alaviya).
      2nd WATC (Belmont) Playeronline.com.au H.

Break Card (2006.f. by Danzero-Fleur de Jazz, by Fairy King-Alaviya).
      1st STC (Rosehill) Harris Farm H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 65 - Prospect Bay (CAN)/Turkish Treasure (USA) - Ch. - Filly
DEHA (2006.c. by Mountain Cat-Tajarib, by Last Tycoon-Turkish Treasure).
      3rd Istanbul Vehbi Koç L

King's Choice (2003.g. by Titus Livius-Exciting, by Mill Reef-Turkish Treasure).
      1st HKJC Top Gain H.

Royal Home (2006.f. by Yagli-Take Me Home, by Choctaw Ridge-Tamrah).
      2nd Cidade Jardim G.P. Presidente Roberto Alves de Almeida Gr.2

Del Prado (2008.c. by Key Prado-Onkrat, by Almutawakel-Tajarib).
      1st Istanbul Maiden

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 66 - Dehere (USA)/Soul Searching - G. - Filly
Whoville High (2003.g. by Armidale-Cindy Lou Who, by Dynamo-Soul Searching).
      1st Port Hedland ARC Weekend Sundowner H.

Ruber Rex (2004.g. by Testa Rossa-Queen Saga, by Marooned-Soul Searching).
      1st Cranbourne TC Amma Private Investment H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 67 - Snowland/South Sea Pearl - Br. - Filly
Launay (2006.g. by Lonhro-Eve in Seychelles, by Palace Music-Evening Sea).
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Queensland Guineas Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 70 - Groom Dancer (USA)/Cake (ARG) - B. or Br. - Filly
DANNY WELLS (2006.f. by Forever Buck-Glance Wells, by Poliglote-Stray Glance).
      3rd Gavea Clássico Riboletta L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 71 - Encosta de Lago/South Sea Pearl - Ch. - Filly
Launay (2006.g. by Lonhro-Eve in Seychelles, by Palace Music-Evening Sea).
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Queensland Guineas Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 74 - Royal Academy (USA)/Halo to Glory (USA) - Ch. - Filly
SIYOUNI (2007.c. by Pivotal-Sichilla, by Danehill-Slipstream Queen).
      4th Royal Ascot St James's Palace S. Gr.1

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 75 - Star Way (GB)/Celtic Joy (NZ) - B. - Filly
Early Exit (2005.g. by Stravinsky-Elevenses, by Star Way-Celtic Joy).
      3rd Mt Isa RC Wine and Dine H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 77 - Ferdinand (USA)/Handsewn (USA) - B. - Filly
Ambitious Bride (2006.f. by Charge Forward-Fairy Bride, by Ferdinand-Handsewn).
      2nd Murray Bridge RC Bronte Winchester Memorial H.

Leading Man (2005.c. by Dancer Man-Lady Thong, by Nindiano-Seam).
      1st Cidade Jardim Race

San Finder (2004.c. by Silver Finder-Sanita, by Potrillazo-Stitched).
      1st La Plata Premio Don Cartero

Object of Virtue (2005.g. by Don Eduardo-Orient Pearl, by Danehill-Faith in Dreams).
      1st Clarence River JC Tyrepower Maiden P.

Violeiro (2007.c. by Dancer Man-Lady Thong, by Nindiano-Seam).
      1st Gavea Race

BLAME (2006.c. by Arch-Liable, by Seeking the Gold-Bound).
      1st Churchill Downs Stephen Foster H. Gr.1
      1st Pimlico William Donald Schaefer S. Gr.3

KEY OF SOLOMON (2002.g. by Machiavellian-Minerva, by Caerleon-Rosa Mundi).
      1st Colonial Claiming

TEND (2005.c. by Dynaformer-Liable, by Seeking the Gold-Bound).
      1st Woodbine Allowance Optional Claiming

Emerald Ring (2008.f. by Johannesburg-Inkling, by Seeking the Gold-Number).
      2nd Naas Fillies' Sprint S. Gr.3

Tartan Gigha (2005.g. by Green Desert-High Standard, by Kris-Durrah).
      1st Epsom Investec Mile H.

SIX OF HEARTS (2004.g. by Pivotal-Additive, by Devil's Bag-Add).
      1st Leopardstown Ballycorus S. Gr.3
      4th Curragh Greenlands S. Gr.3

RARE AND PRECIOUS (2005.c. by Juniper-Erina, by Tirol-Irish Heiress).
      4th Bangalore Chief Minister's Cup L

MEINER SCHERZI (2003.c. by Grass Wonder-Aladeya, by Machiavellian-Fair Shirley).
      4th Kyoto TV Aichi Open L

GOLD WATER (2005.f. by Choisir-Float, by Devil's Bag-Swimming).
      2nd BRC (Doomben) Doomben Cup Gr.1

LUCA BRASI (2004.c. by Singspiel-Diamond Field, by Mr. Prospector-Zonely).
      1st Jagersro Pramms Memorial L

FATAL BULLET (2005.g. by Red Bullet-Sararegal, by Regal Classic-Sarawilha).
      3rd Woodbine Eclipse S. Gr.3

KING'S ZONE (2002.c. by King Halo-Matisse Marine, by Al Nasr-Matisse).
      1st Mizusawa 36th Shianmoa Kinen (Deyurandaru Shou )Open

Dra. Yeomar (2007.f. by Abduction-Rubrivan, by Always Best-Shining Star).
      3rd La Rinconada Copa Miss Marena L

TIMBER RESERVE (2004.c. by Forest Camp-Fountain Square, by Danzig Connection-Whitesburg Express).
      3rd Pimlico William Donald Schaefer S. Gr.3

Armas E Flores (2007.c. by Gilded Time-Cores Do Céu, by Choctaw Ridge-Maravilhas).
      4th Cidade Jardim G.P. Juliano Martins Gr.1

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 78 - Vettori (IRE)/Party Time - B. - Filly
Fire Kingdom (2003.g. by Danetime-Marcia, by Marscay-Lanyard).
      1st Selangor TC Gold Coast Turf Club Trophy

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 80 - Canny Lad/Zero Celsius (USA) - B. - Filly
Chin Chin (2004.g. by Eternity Range-Valley of Ice, by Scenic-Zero Celsius).
      1st WATC (Belmont) Support Your Industry Bet Local H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 82 - Fantastic Light (USA)/Rosa Linda (NZ) - B. - Filly
Joyous Rapture - Toy Story (H.K.) (2004.g. by Perugino-Rosa's Joy, by Rory's Jester-Rosa Linda).
      1st HKJC Wan Tsui H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 83 - Western Symphony (USA)/Zasu Rhythm - G. - Filly
Bombay Sling (2006.c. by Danzero-Gin Sling, by Western Symphony-Zasu Rhythm).
      1st SAJC (Morpethville) Fred Worthley Memorial H.
      2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Hoyts Foods H.

Top Hero (2004.g. by Johannesburg-Gin Sling, by Western Symphony-Zasu Rhythm).
      2nd Macau Blushing Groom H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 84 - Giant's Causeway (USA)/Subterfuge (GB) - B. - Filly
Rocking Spa (2005.c. by Rock of Gibraltar-Spa, by Sadler's Wells-Sandy Island).
      1st Milan Premio Trenno

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 87 - Hennessy (USA)/India's Dream (NZ) - G. - Filly
Blue Simone (2006.f. by Dash for Cash-Carnatic, by Fuji Kiseki-India's Dream).
      1st Balaklava RC My Butcher Maiden P.

Lotseventy (2005.g. by Choisir-Grey Jest, by Rory's Jester-Hasty Departure).
      1st Wyong RC Trio Services Newcastle H.

GOOD CONTROL (2005.c. by Fasliyev-Change of Control, by Marauding-Majestic Dawn).
      1st Macau Alleged H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 88 - Danzero/Classic Belle - B. - Filly
Grand Chime (2003.g. by Grand Lodge-Classic Belle, by Bellotto-Classic Connection).
      3rd Mallawa Cup

ROCOCOCO (2003.c. by Bienvenido-Grand Rose, by Grand Chelem-Rose Red).
      1st La Plata Clasico Antonio Cane Gr.3

UNO CAMPIONE (2004.c. by Mane Minister-Newcastle, by Clackson-Ela Lembra).
      1st Cidade Jardim Clássico Delagações Turfísticas L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 89 - Encosta de Lago/Gee O'Cee (USA) - B. - Filly
BETTER THAN EVER (2006.g. by French Deputy-Songfest, by Unbridled's Song-Bedimpled).
      1st Singapore Guineas Sgp-1

FAHED JR. (2007.c. by Apprentice-Relancina, by Devil's Bag-Defense Spending).
      4th Monterrico Clasico Mario Manzur Chamy L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 91 - Success Express (USA)/Chador - Br. - Filly
BORDER REBEL (2005.g. by Johannesburg-Frontier, by Flying Spur-Chador).
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) QTC Cup Gr.2

Kings Course (2004.g. by Mull of Kintyre-Belle Chic, by Bellotto-Emirate).
      1st Injune RC Landmark and Black Toyota P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 94 - Lonhro/Sound Scheme - Br. or Blk. - Filly
Tromso (2006.g. by Lonhro-Feelers, by Quest for Fame-Tidal Rhythm).
      1st STC (Rosehill) Churchills Sports Bar H.
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Daybreak Lover S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 95 - Silver Pistol/Luna di Miele (NZ) - Br. - Filly
Our Secret Affair (2004.g. by Secret Savings-Luna Romantica, by Silver Pistol-Luna di Miele).
      2nd SCTC Win Television Maiden H.
      2nd SCTC Sunshine Beach Surf Club Maiden H.

Lotus (2003.g. by Keeper-Tio Lotus, by Kingdom Bay-Tio Violet).
      1st Gore RC Septic Tank Cleaners H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 96 - Lure (USA)/Quinsigimond (GB) - Ch. - Filly
Hidden Expense (2004.g. by Sea of Secrets-Yamila's Jewels, by Cox's Ridge-Berry Berry Good).
      1st Finger Lakes Allowance Optional Claiming
      4th Finger Lakes George W Barker H. L

Mi Rubina (2007.f. by Rock of Gibraltar-Mi Anna, by Lake Coniston-Medicenal).
      3rd Hannover Grosser Jubilaumspreis der Hannoverschen Volksbank L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 98 - Mister C (USA)/All Sterling (NZ) - Br. - Filly
Ace Amante (2005.c. by Choisir-Molten Silver, by Mister C-All Sterling).
      2nd Selangor TC Class 4 H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 103 - Humam (IRE)/Sweet Habit - Ch. - Filly
Bucket of Cash (2006.g. by Dash for Cash-Our Impala, by Humam-Sweet Habit).
      3rd SCTC Universal Cranes Maiden P.

Matarie (2007.c. by Snippetson-Our Impala, by Humam-Sweet Habit).
      2nd Queanbeyan RC Actewagl Golden Bullet 2YO H.

Testella (2005.f. by Testa Rossa-Novella, by Kaaptive Edition-Sweet Habit).
      1st Clarence River JC Schweppes H.

MELITO (2006.f. by Redoute's Choice-Cloister, by Marauding-Pampas Fire).
      2nd BRC (Doomben) BTC Cup Gr.1
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Stradbroke H. Gr.1
      3rd BRC (Doomben) Doomben Ten Thousand S. Gr.1

GENEROUS TYCOON (2004.g. by Generous-Assizes, by Kenmare-True Verdict).
      2nd Selangor TC Piala Emas Sultan Selangor L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 106 - E Dubai (USA)/Pollyanna Mist - Ch. - Filly
A Little Mist (2006.f. by Hussonet-Pollyanna Mist, by Digamist-Lady Nijinsky).
      3rd Gosford RC Sky Racing Maiden H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 107 - Cossack Warrior/At Court - Ch. - Filly
Beautiful Day (2003.g. by Rubiton-Peach Tree Road, by Cossack Warrior-At Court).
      2nd SCTC RSL Care H.
      3rd GCTC Functions 7 Days a Week H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 108 - Marauding (NZ)/Strawbrette - Ch. - Filly
Miss Endeavour (2005.f. by Good Journey-Canteen, by Canny Lad-Punnets).
      1st Darwin TC Colemans Printing Maiden P.
      1st Darwin TC Carlton Dry H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 109 - Bel Esprit/Say Good Morning - B. - Filly
Queen Esprit (2005.f. by Bel Esprit-Say Good Morning, by Night Shift-Fast Life).
      3rd Illawarra TC Myocard H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 110 - Quest for Fame (GB)/Rain Squall - B. - Filly
Senorina (2004.f. by Commands-Rain Squall, by Success Express-Ghislaine).
      2nd Thangool RC Betta Electrical Biloela H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 111 - Success Express (USA)/Rainbow Bright - B. - Filly
Vaugirard (2005.g. by Hemingway-Basenji, by Lion Hunter-Luskin Rain).
      1st HKJC Asian Million Star H.
      1st HKJC Lai Pek Shan H.

Lockdown (2004.g. by Jeune-Ni Night, by Night Shift-Rain Belle).
      1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

Levi's Choice (2007.c. by Galileo-Nina Haraka, by Fraar-La Nebbia).
      3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Sires' Produce S. Gr.2

Enzed Girl (2007.f. by Stravinsky-Nella Dane, by Danehill-Tennessee Morn).
      1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Tattsbet.com 2YO H.
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Lancaster S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 112 - Polish Precedent (USA)/Canadian Mill (USA) - Br. - Filly
Trudeau (2007.c. by Exceed and Excel-Canadian Legacy, by Kris-Canadian Mill).
      1st MRC Toy Show 2YO H.
      1st Cranbourne TC Star News Group Maiden P.

Whispering Beauty (2006.g. by Al Maher-Royal Kiss, by Royal Academy-Hawajiss).
      1st ARC Winning Post Tab/Sportsbar Maiden

Hyami (2007.f. by Al Samer-Fawayez, by Royal Academy-Excellent Prospect).
      1st STC (Canterbury) Members Maiden H.

LADY'S LAUGHTER (2006.f. by Distorted Humor-Lady Tap, by Pleasant Tap-Chelseanna).
      3rd Indiana Live Casino S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 115 - Testa Rossa/Mimes - B. - Filly
Tora Tora Tora (2002.g. by Tayasu Tsuyoshi-Live Comedy, by Rory's Jester-Life at Last).
      1st Rockhampton JC XXXX Gold Tatt's Gold Cup H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 117 - Canny Lad/Hello Darl - Ch. - Filly
Parthian (2006.g. by Lonhro-Greeting, by Canny Lad-Hi Precious).
      1st AJC (Kensington) Randwick 150th Anniversary H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 121 - Shining Finish (GB)/Lunch in Style - B. - Filly
Streetwing (2005.g. by Street Cry-Shining Banquet, by Shining Finish-Lunch in Style).
      2nd Selangor TC Class 3 H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 122 - Forest Glow (USA)/Sweet Refrain - Ch. - Filly
Regal Scout (2004.g. by Bel Esprit-Silent Tribute, by Forest Glow-Sweet Refrain).
      2nd Benalla RC Ryan and McNulty H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 123 - Stylish Century/Buzz (NZ) - Br. - Filly
Balance of Power (2003.f. by Volksraad-Buzz, by Dedicated Rullah-Honeypot).
      2nd Cranbourne TC Master Boring H.
      2nd Sale TC Monacellars H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 124 - Danehill (USA)/Taareck - B. - Filly
Perhaps (2006.g. by Viking Ruler-Crystal Rainbow, by Way of Light-Tamora).
      1st Selangor TC Restricted Maiden

Sunday Rose (2006.f. by Exceed and Excel-Moon Cha Cha, by Marscay-Taareck).
      1st VRC (Flemington) Geoffrey Levett H.

ROTHESAY (2006.c. by Fastnet Rock-Schiaparelli, by Woodman-Canny Lass).
      1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Queensland Guineas Gr.2
      1st BRC (Doomben) Lord Mayor's Cup Gr.3

Mr Chard (2007.c. by Al Samer-Najar, by Secret Savings-Canny Queen).
      2nd VRC (Flemington) Gibson Carmichael S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 126 - Geiger Counter (USA)/Tristram Rose (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
Fab Fevola (2006.g. by Falvelon-Furla, by Spartacus-Tootsie Roll).
      1st BRC (Doomben) Montrose Access Doomben Dash H.
      1st Ipswich TC Ray White Ipswich Dash P.
      3rd BRC (Doomben) Chief de Beers H. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 127 - Dr Fong (USA)/Val's Bijou (NZ) - Br. - Filly
Brave Knight (2004.g. by Fasliyev-Brave Reaction, by Success Express-Prowess).
      1st WATC (Belmont) Winter Championship Qualifying Heat H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 133 - King of Kings (IRE)/Christmas Party - Ch. - Filly
Da Kine Mull (2006.g. by Mull of Kintyre-Arisen, by King of Kings-Christmas Party).
      1st Cloncurry DRC QTIS Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 136 - Al Hareb (USA)/Huntington Girl - Br. - Filly
Material World (2004.f. by Agnes World-Bethany, by Al Hareb-Huntington Girl).
      1st Manila JC Race 8

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 137 - Not a Single Doubt/Ranch 'n' Sway - B. - Filly
Beyond a Doubt (2006.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Ranch 'n' Sway, by Rancher-Swish 'n' Sway).
      3rd Tamworth JC Harvey World Travel H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 140 - Hansel (USA)/Mesmerize (IRE) - Ch. - Filly
Galbraith (2002.g. by Anabaa-Casting for Gold, by Hansel-Mesmerize).
      1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Simpson Construction H.
      2nd MRC (Caulfield) ALH Group P.

INDIAN INK (2005.f. by Gold Market-Great Times Ahead, by A.P. Indy-Sopran Mariduff).
      2nd Thistledown Dr TF Classen Memorial S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 143 - Fasliyev (USA)/Crisp - B. - Filly
Bay City Kitty (2004.f. by Johannesburg-Crisp, by Zeditave-Shortcrust).
      1st Tweed River JC P Smith and Son H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 150 - Rainbow Quest (USA)/Balanchine (USA) - Ch. - Filly
Dream Liner (2006.c. by Fusaichi Pegasus-First Night, by Sadler's Wells-Morning Devotion).
      1st Kyoto Misasagi S.

PHOLA (2006.f. by Johannesburg-Humbling, by Petionville-Humble Eight).
      2nd Belmont Just a Game S. Gr.1

VICTORY TETSUNI (2004.c. by Gone West-Radu Cool, by Carnivalay-Purify).
      4th Tokyo Keyaki S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 151 - Xaar (GB)/Hot Saucy Duck - B. or Br. - Filly
Angina (2001.g. by Naturalism-Hot Saucy Duck, by Personal Hope-Cuff).
      2nd Krambach RC Newcombe Coach Lines H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 152 - Suave Dancer (USA)/Excellent Alibi (USA) - Ch. - Filly
Charminamix (2003.c. by Linamix-Cheeky Charm, by Nureyev-Very Charming).
      1st Leopardstown Grangecon Stud H.
      1st Dundalk Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey and Trainer Championship H.

RITE OF PASSAGE (2004.g. by Giant's Causeway-Dahlia's Krissy, by Kris S-Dahlia's Image).
      1st Royal Ascot Gold Cup Gr.1

Fast Lover (2006.g. by Iglesia-Alessandra Demarco, by Danehill-Blue Wedding).
      1st SCTC Down Under Cellars Maiden P.

Oriental Star (2005.g. by El Prado-Dahlia Dearest, by A.P. Indy-Miss Dahlia).
      1st Milan Premio Liro

Desert Recluse (2007.c. by Redback-Desert Design, by Desert King-Shapely).
      1st York Queen Mother's Cup
      1st Sandown Panmure Gordon Corporate Finance H.

Dr Guru (2006.c. by Ishiguru-Ideal Figure, by Zafonic-Shapely).
      1st Budapest Csekonics Jozsef Emlekverseny

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 153 - Quest for Fame (GB)/Salimar - B. - Filly
Stellar Show (2005.g. by Sequalo-Born a Star, by Canny Lad-Salimar).
      1st Maxwelton PRC QTIS P.

READYOR (2006.f. by More Than Ready-Satyric, by Danehill-Triscay).
      1st AJC (Randwick) Flying Doe H.
      1st AJC (Randwick) Hurstville Private Hospital H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 155 - Snippets/Veronique (USA) - Br. - Filly
Lordolivia (2006.f. by Lord of Men-Jolivia, by Dernier Empereur-Via Sou).
      1st Maure-de-Bretagne Prix Hyeres III S/Chase

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 159 - High Rolling/Rich Habit - B. or Br. - Filly
The Toecruncher (2005.f. by Statue of Liberty-Richelle, by Century-Rich Habit).
      1st Swan Hill JC Swan Hill Stockfeeds H.

Ellezorez (2005.g. by Bianconi-Zero Zelle, by Danzero-Richelle).
      1st Sale TC The Gippsland Times Maiden P.

PAPRIKA (2006.f. by General Nediym-Honi, by Marauding-North Star Lady).
      1st BRC (Doomben) Brisbane Australia's New World City H.
      3rd Ipswich TC Gai Waterhouse Classic L

Streetcar Magic (2006.g. by Blevic-Stellar Fille, by Filante-North Star Lady).
      1st SAJC (Morphettville) Best Bets H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 160 - Mister C (USA)/Sail to Glory - Br. - Filly
Sargasso (2005.g. by Untouchable-South Sea Dancer, by Splendent-Lady of the Sea).
      1st SCTC Amcal Pharmacy Maiden H.
      1st SCTC Zinc Properties Noosa H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 161 - Hussonet (USA)/Peach Tree Road - Ch. - Filly
Beautiful Day (2003.g. by Rubiton-Peach Tree Road, by Cossack Warrior-At Court).
      2nd SCTC RSL Care H.
      3rd GCTC Functions 7 Days a Week H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 165 - Marju (IRE)/All Zalute (NZ) - B. or Br. - Filly
Montgomery (2005.g. by Montjeu-All Zalute, by Zabeel-Alute).
      2nd Cranbourne TC Highview Accounting H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 166 - Military Plume (NZ)/Ideal Pose (NZ) - Br. - Filly
Tunahog (2006.g. by Shovhog-Sirona, by Celtic Swing-Beauty Case).
      1st GCTC Marlene Cook Maiden H.
      1st Ipswich TC Liam J Tansey Pty Ltd H.

Pentango (2006.f. by Pentire-Close Embrace, by Zabeel-Rhythm Kingdom).
      1st ARC Swiss Deli 3YO H.

FLYING FULTON (2006.g. by Flying Spur-Fulton, by Zabeel-Irises).
      1st Wanganui JC TCL Communications H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 167 - Danzero/Pyramisa - B. - Filly
SHARKS BAY (2005.c. by Canny Lad-Pyramisa, by Marauding-Royal Aria).
      3rd Greyville Betting World in Running Betting Allowance P.

FULMONTI (2002.g. by Montjeu-Grosvenor's Pride, by Grosvenor-Jayell's Pride).
      4th BRC (Doomben) Lord Mayor's Cup Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 169 - Oenjay Star/Val's Bijou (NZ) - G. - Filly
Brave Knight (2004.g. by Fasliyev-Brave Reaction, by Success Express-Prowess).
      1st WATC (Belmont) Winter Championship Qualifying Heat H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 171 - Rory's Jester/Flirty Bird - B. - Filly
PAPRIKA (2006.f. by General Nediym-Honi, by Marauding-North Star Lady).
      1st BRC (Doomben) Brisbane Australia's New World City H.
      3rd Ipswich TC Gai Waterhouse Classic L

Streetcar Magic (2006.g. by Blevic-Stellar Fille, by Filante-North Star Lady).
      1st SAJC (Morphettville) Best Bets H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 174 - Exceed and Excel/Queen Miesque (USA) - B. - Colt
PLANET FIVE (2006.c. by Storm Cat-Six Perfections, by Celtic Swing-Yogya).
      1st Chantilly Prix du Gros-Chene Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 176 - Danasinga/Quintessentially - B. - Filly
Four Fortyfour (2006.g. by Catcher in the Rye-Quintessentially, by Naturalism-Tetue Topaze).
      3rd Illawarra TC Jack Primmer Electronics Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 177 - Librettist (USA)/Radiant Dancer (NZ) - B. - Filly
PARRIWI (2007.f. by Mossman-Sevillano, by Octagonal-Fizzi Lizzi).
      1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Lancaster S. L
      1st AJC (Randwick) PKF 2YO H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 180 - Fastnet Rock/Reem Albaraari (GB) - B. - Filly
Brave the Way (2006.g. by Falbrav-La Belle Diamante, by Zabeel-L'Anno d'Oro).
      1st GCTC Attwood Marshall Lawyers H.

Come on Cugat (2003.g. by King Cugat-Come on Klaire, by Sir Tristram-Great Klaire).
      3rd VRC (Flemington) Andrew Ramsden S. L

Ardeche (2007.f. by Dehere-Diamond Like, by Danehill-Tristalove).
      1st STC (Canterbury) Members 2YO Maiden P.
      3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Lancaster S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 184 - Encosta de Lago/Romantic River (USA) - Ch. - Filly
KINGSGATE NATIVE (2005.c. by Mujadil-Native Force, by Indian Ridge-La Pellegrina).
      1st Haydock Temple S. Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 185 - More Than Ready (USA)/Rose o' War - B. or Br. - Filly
Rose of Peace (2007.f. by Hussonet-Rose o' War, by Danehill-Savana City).
      2nd STC (Rosehill) Perfection Fresh Inglis Bonus H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 186 - Encosta de Lago/Rose Pompadour (IRE) - Ch. - Filly
FLYING CLOUD (2006.f. by Storming Home-Criquette, by Shirley Heights-Ghislaine).
      3rd York Middleton S. Gr.2

OPINION POLL (2006.c. by Halling-Ahead, by Shirley Heights-Ghislaine).
      1st Chantilly Prix la Moskowa L
      3rd Goodwood Tapster S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 187 - Dubawi (IRE)/Rosellini - Ch. - Filly
Roslight (2003.g. by Fantastic Light-Rosellini, by Danehill-Baby Marie).
      2nd Alice Springs TC Imparja Television H.

Shimona's Tiger (2005.g. by Hold That Tiger-Rosellini, by Danehill-Baby Marie).
      3rd Singapore TC Class 5 H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 197 - Lonhro/Secret Revenue - Blk. - Filly
Ourforeignminister (2006.g. by Dubai Destination-Secret Revenue, by Magic of Money-Bellcourt).
      1st Waikato RC Eric Davies Memorial Maiden S.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 202 - Snitzel/Shalwar Kameez (IRE) - B. - Colt
Vestito (2006.f. by Symboli Kris S-Shalwar Kameez, by Sadler's Wells-Sequel).
      3rd Monbetsu Pegasus Tokubetsu

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 205 - Librettist (USA)/Shoojo - B. - Colt
Lightning Cross (2006.f. by Cape Cross-Shoojo, by Fuji Kiseki-Reno's Best).
      1st Wyong RC Geoff Young 70th Birthday Maiden
      2nd Illawarra TC Worksmart Global 3YO Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 211 - Excites/Singin 'n' Dancin - G. - Filly
Tee Emar (2006.c. by Mossman-Nishikawa, by Fuji Kiseki-Dance Attendance).
      2nd BRC (Doomben) Rough Habit P. Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 215 - Fastnet Rock/So Funny - B. or Br. - Filly
Loaded Rocks (2006.g. by Rock of Gibraltar-So Funny, by Spinning World-Ballincrea Lady).
      1st Wyong RC Just in Time Consulting H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 216 - Flying Spur/Song of Success (USA) - B. - Filly
Keyofsong (2006.f. by Key of Luck-Song of Success, by Irish River-Sous Entendu).
      2nd Siracusa Premio Faith Guest

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 219 - Snitzel/Special Sweep - B. or Br. - Colt
Oh Pickles (2005.g. by Rory's Jester-Extravagantly, by Catrail-Special).
      1st Alice Springs TC XXXX Gold H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 224 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Stand by Your Man - Ch. - Filly
Acquired (2004.f. by O'Reilly-Procure, by Centaine-Getting There).
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Dane Ripper S. Gr.2
      4th BRC (Doomben) Glenlogan Park S. Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 225 - Dylan Thomas (IRE)/Star Clusters - B. - Filly
KUTCHINSKY (2006.g. by Anabaa-My First Zabeel, by Zabeel-My First Star).
      1st BRC (Doomben) Grand Prix S. Gr.3
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Queensland Derby Gr.1

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 227 - California Dane/Sticky Blue - B. - Colt
Prince Leo (2003.g. by Lion Hunter-Grenadines, by Danzatore-Sticky Greene).
      1st Rockhampton JC Inspirations Paint and Colour H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 228 - Dylan Thomas (IRE)/Storminwinter (USA) - B. - Filly
Chilly Ruler (2006.f. by King of Danes-Storminwinter, by Seattle Slew-Winter Sparkle).
      2nd GCTC Attwood Marshall Lawyers H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 232 - Snippetson/Summereto (USA) - Ch. - Colt
Assume (2006.g. by Exceed and Excel-Summereto, by Secreto-Key to Summer).
      2nd Krambach RC Gooch Agencies Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 233 - Court Command/Supamach (IRE) - B. or Br. - Colt
Antiguan (2006.g. by Danzero-Supamach, by Machiavellian-Supamova).
      1st Newcastle JC Stockland Shopping Centre H.
      2nd Illawarra TC Streetwise Safety Specialists H.

Steady as a Rock (2004.c. by Rock of Gibraltar-Metisse, by Kingmambo-Maximova).
      1st Bratislava Cena Scottish Rifla
      1st Budapest Millenniumi Dij

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 241 - Tiger Hill (IRE)/Te Akau Sun (NZ) - B. - Colt
Gael Force (2006.c. by O'Reilly-Star of Amarissa, by Assert-Amarissa).
      1st Mildura RC Fort Protective Services Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 242 - Dubai Destination (USA)/Terrain - B. - Filly
Bello (2006.g. by Commands-Terrain, by Scenic-Reigntaine).
      2nd Macau Mr Prospector H.
      3rd Macau Bay Express H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 246 - Gonski/Thunder Beth - B. - Filly
A Little Divided (2006.g. by Bertolini-Thunder Beth, by Thunder Gulch-Rush for Gold).
      2nd Illawarra TC Thank You Oasis Staff Maiden H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 249 - Librettist (USA)/Titania - B. - Filly
Athenienne (2006.f. by Lonhro-Titania, by Jade Hunter-Awards Ceremony).
      1st Gosford RC Sky Racing Maiden H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 251 - Aussie Rules (USA)/Triumphal - Br. - Filly
Thebigiam (2005.g. by Zariz-Play Well, by Farnesio-Playmate).
      1st Wyong RC NBN Central Coast Cannonball H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 252 - Excellent Art (GB)/Two Left Feet - B. or Br. - Colt
ROCK STAR (2004.c. by Lear Fan-Arsaan, by Nureyev-Anne Campbell).
      2nd Hipodromo Chile G.P. de Honor Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 253 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Uberfrau (GB) - Ch. - Filly
Home Advantage (2007.c. by Beat Hollow-Houseproud, by Riverman-Proud Lou).
      1st Bath Imperial Windows and Conservatories Ltd H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 254 - Bradbury's Luck/Umashadow - G. - Colt
BACCHANAL WOMAN (2003.f. by Encosta de Lago-M'Lady Fonteyn, by Zabeel-Trotanoy).
      1st STC (Rosehill) Scruffy Murphy's Hotel H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 256 - Shamardal (USA)/Verneau (USA) - B. - Colt
Chevalier King (2006.g. by Cape Cross-Verneau, by Lion Cavern-Velour).
      3rd HKJC Cricket Club Valley S.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 258 - Charge Forward/Wester Skeld (USA) - B. - Filly
Viva Amico (2006.c. by Neo Universe-Wester Skeld, by Gone West-Danish).
      2nd Nagoya T/Bred B7 Group

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 259 - Hussonet (USA)/Western Empress - Ch. - Colt
Prince Kung (2004.g. by Hussonet-Western Empress, by Western Symphony-Martelomeo).
      1st Geelong RC Slate Bourbon H.
      2nd Wimmera RC AME Systems H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 260 - Henny Hughes (USA)/What a Rainbow - Ch. - Colt
Hay List (2005.g. by Statue of Liberty-Sing Hallelujah, by Is it True-Pucesca).
      2nd AJC (Randwick) June S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 261 - Snitzel/Whist - Ch. - Filly
Cartier Belle (2005.f. by Carnegie-Whist, by Eire-Langham).
      3rd SCTC XXXX Summer Bright Maiden P.
      3rd GCTC Gold Coast Turf Club Maiden H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 264 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Wild Orchid (IRE) - B. - Filly
Miss Boops (2008.f. by Johannesburg-Sky Bird, by Galileo-Soha).
      1st Doncaster Sportingbet.com 2YO Fillies Maiden S.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 266 - Hard Spun (USA)/Wombalano Belle - B. - Filly
Magic Country (2006.g. by Magic Albert-Wombalano Belle, by Marwina-Via Jan).
      1st Clarence River JC Brad Hall Painter H.
      1st Clarence River JC Stramit Building Products H.
      2nd Wellington RC McCarroll Family H.

Run Kylie Run (2006.f. by Marwina-Via Jan, by Jan Murray-Via Air).
      1st Mackay TC B Field/S Richards Elders Maiden H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 270 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Zeds - B. - Filly
The Pirate Wench (2005.f. by Portland Pirate-Zeds, by Zeditave-Corsica).
      1st Gulgong TC Miners Cup

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 271 - Choisir/Accent - B. - Colt
Shaara (2005.g. by Dubai Destination-Accent, by Nassipour-Highlights).
      2nd Bligh ARC Merotherie H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 274 - Encosta de Lago/Alliance (IRE) - Ch. - Filly
War and Peace (2004.g. by Danehill-Pipalong, by Pips Pride-Limpopo).
      1st Salisbury Axminster Carpets Racing Excellence Apprentice H.

Nufoudh (2004.g. by Key of Luck-Limpopo, by Green Desert-Grey Goddess).
      1st Musselburgh Scottish Racing H.

SHAMWARI LODGE (2006.f. by Hawk Wing-Ripalong, by Revoque-Limpopo).
      1st Curragh Tri Equestrian S. Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 276 - Commands/Amanda Huggenkiss - Br. - Colt
Over Friendly (2006.f. by Lonhro-Amanda Huggenkiss, by Catrail-Victory River).
      2nd SCTC Universal Cranes Maiden P.
      2nd SCTC Shade Security Maiden P.

TESTAMARRIAGE (2005.f. by Testa Rossa-Lemon Soda, by Noalcoholic-Raging River).
      1st TTC RF Fergusson Memorial H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 279 - Strategic/Anne of Cleves (GB) - B. - Colt
ANNA SALAI (2007.f. by Dubawi-Anna Palariva, by Caerleon-Anna of Saxony).
      2nd Irish One Thousand Guineas Gr.1

AVE (2006.f. by Danehill Dancer-Anna Amalia, by In the Wings-Anna of Saxony).
      3rd Pimlico Gallorette H. Gr.3

Allesson (2007.c. by Ransom O'War-Anna of Russia, by Acatenango-Anna of Kiev).
      1st Longchamp Prix de Viroflay

MIDDLE CLUB (2007.f. by Fantastic Light-Anna Oleanda, by Old Vic-Anna Paola).
      2nd Milan Oaks d'Italia Gr.2

AIR TROOPER (2007.c. by Monsun-Anno Luce, by Old Vic-Anna Paola).
      1st Longchamp Prix de l'Avre L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 282 - Charge Forward/Arabank - Br. - Filly
Bankonnine (2006.g. by Danehill Star-Arabank, by Desert Style-Best Percentage).
      1st Walgett JC Maiden H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 283 - Charge Forward/Arabian Jewel (USA) - B. - Colt
Oriental Star (2005.g. by El Prado-Dahlia Dearest, by A.P. Indy-Miss Dahlia).
      1st Milan Premio Liro

RITE OF PASSAGE (2004.g. by Giant's Causeway-Dahlia's Krissy, by Kris S-Dahlia's Image).
      1st Royal Ascot Gold Cup Gr.1

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 285 - Lonhro/As Simple as That - Blk. - Filly
Validator (2004.g. by Val Royal-Bridget's Daughter, by Best Western-Bold Bridget).
      1st SAJC (Morpethville) Anthony Scopelitis Memorial H.
      1st SAJC (Morpethville) Franklin Island H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 286 - Choisir/Autumn Night - Ch. - Filly
Nightofthegeneral (2005.g. by General Nediym-Autumn Night, by Night Shift-Autumn Collection).
      3rd AJC (Randwick) Randwick's 150th Anniversary H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 290 - Librettist (USA)/Azure (NZ) - B. - Filly
Slight Trace (2006.g. by Dane Shadow-Azure, by Kingfisher Mill-Laune).
      3rd Gosford RC Sky Racing Number 1 in Racing Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 291 - Redoute's Choice/Back Pass (USA) - B. - Colt
TREAT GENTLY (2005.f. by Cape Cross-Kid Gloves, by In the Wings-Kerali).
      1st Belmont Sheepshead Bay S. Gr.2

Deluxe (2007.f. by Storm Cat-Hasili, by Kahyasi-Kerali).
      2nd Longchamp Prix Saint-Alary Gr.1
      4th Chantilly Prix de Diane Gr.1

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 292 - Dubai Destination (USA)/Balalaika - B. - Colt
MISS SCARAMANGA (2006.f. by Second Empire-Love of Mary, by Zeditave-Morlin Maid).
      1st Fairview East Cape Oaks L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 294 - Exceed and Excel/Becky's Ransom (USA) - B. - Colt
My Jon John (2006.c. by Rahy-Becky's Ransom, by Red Ransom-Woodman's Girl).
      3rd Arapahoe Claiming

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 297 - Show a Heart/Bethany - B. or Br. - Colt
Material World (2004.f. by Agnes World-Bethany, by Al Hareb-Huntington Girl).
      1st Manila JC Race 8

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 298 - Oratorio (IRE)/Bien Aimee (FR) - G. - Filly
Sunset Boulevard (2007.f. by Bachelor Duke-Intimate, by Commands-Bien Aimee).
      3rd Bangalore Juvenile Million L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 301 - Benicio/Blue Princess - Ch. - Colt
Kaleido (2002.g. by Agnes World-Visual Displays, by Scenic-Princess Plume).
      1st Broome TC Cygnet Bay Pearls H.
      1st Broome TC Maxwell Geoservices H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 302 - Flying Spur/Bold Demand - B. or Br. - Filly
Dalleth (2006.f. by Fastnet Rock-Bold Demand, by Red Ransom-Bold Promise).
      3rd Illawarra TC Worksmart Global 3YO Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 303 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Bosphorus Treasure (USA) - B. - Filly
DEHA (2006.c. by Mountain Cat-Tajarib, by Last Tycoon-Turkish Treasure).
      3rd Istanbul Vehbi Koç L

King's Choice (2003.g. by Titus Livius-Exciting, by Mill Reef-Turkish Treasure).
      1st HKJC Top Gain H.

Royal Home (2006.f. by Yagli-Take Me Home, by Choctaw Ridge-Tamrah).
      2nd Cidade Jardim G.P. Presidente Roberto Alves de Almeida Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 307 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Broken Promise (IRE) - Ch. - Colt
Sandymount Lady (2005.f. by Okawango-Have Merci, by High Estate-Icecapped).
      1st Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Gaisce H.
      1st Punchestown Motivate Challenge Supporting Barretstown Hurdle

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 308 - Aussie Rules (USA)/Burning Fury - G. - Filly
LISTEN IN (2007.f. by Wiseman's Ferry-Listening Post, by Artax-Long Distance).
      1st Philadelphia Allowance
      3rd Penn National Wonders Delight S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 311 - Easy Rocking/Cambiata (FR) - B. - Filly
Celtix (2001.g. by Linamix-Carelaine, by Woodman-Annoconnor).
      1st Dieppe Prix Appolon S/Chase

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 315 - Librettist (USA)/Casting for Gold (IRE) - B. - Colt
Galbraith (2002.g. by Anabaa-Casting for Gold, by Hansel-Mesmerize).
      1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Simpson Construction H.
      2nd MRC (Caulfield) ALH Group P.

INDIAN INK (2005.f. by Gold Market-Great Times Ahead, by A.P. Indy-Sopran Mariduff).
      2nd Thistledown Dr TF Classen Memorial S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 317 - Stratum/Cautious Mission - B. - Filly
Pentango (2006.f. by Pentire-Close Embrace, by Zabeel-Rhythm Kingdom).
      1st ARC Swiss Deli 3YO H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 329 - Falbrav (IRE)/Cosmo Arion - B. or Br. - Filly
Hokuzan Floral (2008.f. by Admire Cozzene-Cosmo Arion, by Fuji Kiseki-Duelling Girl).
      2nd Himeji 1group 2 Year
      3rd Himeji Jra Recognition First Try 2 Year

Gabriel's Hill (2004.c. by A.P. Indy-Lailani, by Unfuwain-Lailati).
      2nd Belmont Brooklyn H. Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 332 - Elvstroem/Court Room - Ch. - Colt
GENEROUS TYCOON (2004.g. by Generous-Assizes, by Kenmare-True Verdict).
      2nd Selangor TC Piala Emas Sultan Selangor L

MELITO (2006.f. by Redoute's Choice-Cloister, by Marauding-Pampas Fire).
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Stradbroke H. Gr.1
      2nd BRC (Doomben) BTC Cup Gr.1
      3rd BRC (Doomben) Doomben Ten Thousand S. Gr.1

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 336 - Commands/Daanet Al Dunya (USA) - B. - Filly
MUSIC SHOW (2007.f. by Noverre-Dreamboat, by Mr. Prospector-Gorgeous).
      3rd Irish One Thousand Guineas Gr.1
      4th Ascot Coronation S. Gr.1

La Zona (2006.f. by Singspiel-Reine de Neige, by Kris-Don't Rush).
      3rd Taby Bloomers' Vase L

REINE HEUREUSE (2007.f. by Big Shuffle-Reine Galante, by Danehill-Reine de Neige).
      2nd Cologne Schwarzgold Rennen Gr.3

Classical World (2005.g. by El Prado-Tethkar, by Machiavellian-Munnaya).
      4th Ovrevoll Walter Nilsens Minneløp L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 339 - Pendragon (NZ)/Danlora (GB) - Br. - Colt
Coordinated Cut (2007.c. by Montjeu-Apache Star, by Arazi-Wild Pavane).
      3rd York Dante S. Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 341 - Encosta de Lago/Dathiyna (IRE) - Ch. - Filly
The Sydney Arms (2008.f. by Elusive City-Daftara, by Caerleon-Dafayna).
      1st Newbury Duke of Westminster 2YO S.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 346 - Pendragon (NZ)/Devali (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
Callisto Kid (2005.g. by Galileo-Lakshimi, by Canny Lad-Latour Belle).
      1st Macau High Top H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 348 - God's Own/Discriminate - B. - Filly
Goldson (2005.c. by Exceed and Excel-Discriminate, by Marauding-Social Sipper).
      1st Macau Albion H.
      3rd Macau Be My Guest H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 355 - Flying Spur/Elevenses (NZ) - B. - Filly
Early Exit (2005.g. by Stravinsky-Elevenses, by Star Way-Celtic Joy).
      3rd Mt Isa RC Wine and Dine H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 358 - Charge Forward/Endless Wonder - B. - Filly
Blueys Way (2006.g. by Galileo-Freeway Daisy, by Gone West-Copse).
      4th BRC (Doomben) Rough Habit P. Gr.3

The Barracks (2007.c. by Commands-Ete Pins, by Snippets-Freeway Daisy).
      1st Ipswich TC XXXX Gold Grange PH
      1st GCTC Tweed Heads Bowls Club 2YO Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 360 - Snitzel/Evil Sisters (NZ) - B. - Filly
Man of Honour (2007.g. by Refuse to Bend-Evil Sisters, by Stravinsky-Native Risen Star).
      3rd Murrumbidgee TC Viewco Glass 2YO Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 362 - Nadeem/Fandangles (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
Hostile Element (2006.g. by Red Ransom-Fandangles, by Centaine-Eastern Joy).
      1st Hamilton RC Claremont Thoroughbreds Maiden P.
      3rd Echuca RC Moama Bowling Club Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 363 - Nadeem/Farasha (NZ) - B. - Filly
THIMAAR - JAZZA BELL (MAC.) (2002.g. by Zabeel-Alharir, by Jeune-Asawir).
      1st Macau Henbit H.
      3rd Macau Gold Cup L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 365 - Hard Spun (USA)/Festival Queen (GB) - B. - Filly
Guderian (2005.c. by Untouchable-Festival Queen, by Quiet American-Muscadel).
      2nd BRC (Doomben) Guvera H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 366 - Nadeem/Fiery Sunset (USA) - B. - Colt
PALANKA CITY (2005.f. by Carson City-Indian Sunset, by Storm Bird-Navajo Pass).
      1st Fairmount Handicap

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 370 - Southern Image (USA)/Frantoio - B. - Colt
PARRIWI (2007.f. by Mossman-Sevillano, by Octagonal-Fizzi Lizzi).
      1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Lancaster S. L
      1st AJC (Randwick) PKF 2YO H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 371 - God's Own/Freezing Point - B. - Colt
Chin Chin (2004.g. by Eternity Range-Valley of Ice, by Scenic-Zero Celsius).
      1st WATC (Belmont) Support Your Industry Bet Local H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 374 - Fastnet Rock/Gialisa - B. - Filly
Joyous Rapture - Toy Story (H.K.) (2004.g. by Perugino-Rosa's Joy, by Rory's Jester-Rosa Linda).
      1st HKJC Wan Tsui H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 377 - Oratorio (IRE)/Glitzy Guru - B. - Colt
Monte Rocket (2004.g. by Hussonet-Glitzy Guru, by Johann Quatz-Proud Halo).
      1st Darwin TC Holdfast Insurance Brokers H.

Striking Guru (2006.g. by Exceed and Excel-Glitzy Guru, by Johann Quatz-Proud Halo).
      2nd WATC (Belmont) Westspeed 3YO H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 378 - Stratum/Gold - B. - Colt
Big Bonanza (2007.g. by Stratum-Gold, by Phizam-Showingly).
      1st Wellington RC Kitch and Sons Maiden H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 379 - Dylan Thomas (IRE)/Golden Bridge (NZ) - B. - Filly
Dejayal (2006.g. by Thorn Park-Golden Bridge, by Gold Brose-Queen's Bridge).
      1st Gore RC Clover Export 3YO H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 380 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Good Faith (NZ) - B. - Filly
Sir Al (2006.c. by Desert Prince-Shallop, by Salse-Boathouse).
      1st Golden Gate Allowance

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 381 - Dylan Thomas (IRE)/Goodeve (USA) - Ch. - Filly
Quiet Invader (2007.c. by Songandaprayer-Beach Bunny, by Storm Bird-Jewel in My Crown).
      3rd Pimlico Chick Lang S. Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 385 - Nadeem/Hasnaael Reef (USA) - B. - Colt
Great Aptitude (2008.c. by Aptitude-Bubbles Darlene, by Fappiano-Moment's Prayer).
      1st Las Americas Race 03

MUSKET MAN (2006.c. by Yonaguska-Fortuesque, by Fortunate Prospect-Flambeau).
      2nd Belmont Metropolitan H. Gr.1

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 391 - Flying Spur/House Mouse (NZ) - Ch. - Colt
Ardeche (2007.f. by Dehere-Diamond Like, by Danehill-Tristalove).
      1st STC (Canterbury) Members 2YO Maiden P.
      3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Lancaster S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 393 - Exceed and Excel/Ikhlas (IRE) - Ch. - Colt
Supreme Taiji (2006.g. by Royal Applause-Ikhlas, by Lahib-Rawaabe).
      3rd HKJC Breguet H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 395 - Dylan Thomas (IRE)/Illuminar - Br. - Filly
Hermosa Corona (2005.g. by Beautiful Crown-If You Believe, by Al Hareb-I'm a Believer).
      1st WATC (Belmont) Become a Perth Racing Facebook Fan H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 396 - Commands/Indy Rose (USA) - B. - Colt
Daytona Beach (2006.g. by Shamardal-Indy Rose, by A.P. Indy-Chelsey Flower).
      1st STC (Canterbury) Rosehill Gardens Event Centre H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 401 - Starcraft (NZ)/Ispirata (IRE) - B. - Filly
TROPA DE ELITE (2006.f. by Street Cry-Cincinnatti, by Midnight Tiger-Cut Matter).
      1st Cidade Jardim G.P. José Paulino Nogueira Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 402 - Haradasun/Issey - B. - Colt
Columbus (2007.c. by Redoute's Choice-Kapchat, by Centaine-Kapelle Lady).
      1st VRC (Flemington) Von Costa de Hero 2YO H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 404 - Youthful Legs (USA)/Joias (NZ) - Ch. - Colt
Pesci (2007.g. by Youthful Legs-Joias, by Housebuster-Clarendon Ruby).
      2nd Muswellbrook RC Star Kingdom H.
      3rd Wellington RC Kitch and Sons Maiden H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 407 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Kashcrop (NZ) - B. - Filly
Magic by Gosh (2003.f. by Magic Albert-Kashcrop, by Kashani-Diamond Snip).
      2nd Casterton RC Rescom Heywood Cup H.

Beachcomber (2006.g. by Footstepsinthesand-Kashcrop, by Kashani-Diamond Snip).
      2nd Muswellbrook RC Go Tab Go Racing Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 409 - Honor in War (USA)/Kiss (NZ) - B. - Colt
Faveaux (2006.f. by Good Journey-Volkiss, by Volksraad-Kiss).
      1st Wimmera RC Seppelt Salinger Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 412 - Dubawi (IRE)/La Prairie (NZ) - G. - Colt
KIRI (2002.f. by Prized-Opera Singer, by St Hilarion-Tweed View).
      1st ARC Cornwall H. L

Elusive Touch (2005.g. by Elusive Quality-Shelbourne Lass, by Brocco-Catherine Mary).
      1st VRC (Flemington) 2010 All Victorian Sprint Heat 4 H.

Hurricane Mickey (2004.g. by D'Cash-Topp, by Mighty Grey-Aro Ar).
      1st ARC Crombie Lockwood Insurance Brokers H.

San Agnes - Conflair (Mal.) (2006.f. by San Luis-Rennaisance Girl, by Danasinga-Tristatan).
      1st Selangor TC Novice

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 413 - Choisir/Ladidi - Ch. - Colt
Exceed and Excite (2007.f. by Exceed and Excel-Ladidi, by Palace Music-Idol Worship).
      2nd Ballarat TC Ballarat Come to Life 2YO Maiden P.
      3rd Geelong RC Chisholm Petroleum 2YO Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 414 - God's Own/Lady Chivero (NZ) - B. - Filly
Bingo Betty (2007.f. by Fastnet Rock-Lady Chivero, by Clay Hero-Inquisit).
      3rd Swan Hill JC Vetta Lasagne Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 417 - Fastnet Rock/Lady's Light (USA) - B. - Filly
Trafalgar Legacy (2006.c. by Rock of Gibraltar-Lady's Light, by Toolighttoquit-Lady's Answer).
      3rd Singapore TC Class 4 H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 418 - Lonhro/Laikipia (IRE) - Br. - Colt
Gabriel's Hill (2004.c. by A.P. Indy-Lailani, by Unfuwain-Lailati).
      2nd Belmont Brooklyn H. Gr.2

Ley Hunter (2007.c. by Kingmambo-Lailani, by Unfuwain-Lailati).
      1st Maisons-Laffitte Prix Mississipian

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 421 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Leggings (NZ) - B. - Filly
Lycra Lass (2006.f. by Shamardal-Leggings, by Tights-Lanceanum).
      1st Albury RC Springbank Thoroughbred Agistment H.

Sesame Street (2005.g. by Easy Rocking-Ankle Biter, by Mukaddamah-Leggings).
      1st Gladstone TC Get Your Backside Trackside Maiden P.

Pooka's Sister (2007.f. by Tobougg-The Banchee, by O'Reilly-Awave).
      1st Matamata RC Glass and Joinery Maiden S.
      2nd Foxton RC Castletown S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 422 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Legs Up to Here (USA) - G. - Filly
Wooden Dance (1993.c. by Woodman-Expressive Dance, by Riva Ridge-Exclusive Dancer).
      3rd Calder Primal H. L

Hot Trip (2007.f. by Trippi-Yellow Heat, by Gold Fever-The Real Thing).
      1st Belmont Allowance Optional Claiming
      3rd Delaware Go for Wand S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 423 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Lemon Ruski - Ch. - Filly
TINDAL (2005.g. by Testa Rossa-Indian Spice, by Marauding-Lemon Spice).
      1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Geoff Torney Cup H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 425 - God's Own/Light Music - B. or Br. - Filly
Robson (2004.g. by French Deputy-Light Music, by Palace Music-Blondie).
      1st Beaudesert RC QPS Investment Group Cup H.

Easy Listening - Admiral Star (Mal.) (2005.g. by Redoute's Choice-Light Music, by Palace Music-Blondie).
      1st Selangor TC Korea Racing Authority Trophy

Eagle (2006.g. by Clangalang-Unbeatable, by Casual Lies-Star Child).
      1st Perak TC Class 1 H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 427 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Longueville Lass - B. - Filly
STRYKER (2006.c. by Fastnet Rock-Laetitia, by Woodman-Planet Hollywood).
      1st BRC (Doomben) BTC Classic Gr.3

Sans Souci (2007.f. by Pins-Buckling, by Redoute's Choice-Miss Wutika).
      1st Egmont RC Holdem Contracting 2YO Maiden S.
      3rd Foxton RC Castletown S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 429 - Fastnet Rock/Love's Great - Br. - Colt
Exploding (2006.g. by Flying Spur-Explosive Love, by Rubiton-Gay Rosalind).
      1st Ipswich TC Yalumba Wines H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 434 - Bernardini (USA)/Madcap (USA) - B. - Colt
Prince Hamlet (2005.c. by Fantastic Light-Hamsaat Hi Haat, by Hennessy-Balenciaga).
      1st Taby Rosenkavaljerernas Pris

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 435 - Dubleo (USA)/Magill Road - Ch. - Colt
Levi's Choice (2007.c. by Galileo-Nina Haraka, by Fraar-La Nebbia).
      3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Sires' Produce S. Gr.2

Enzed Girl (2007.f. by Stravinsky-Nella Dane, by Danehill-Tennessee Morn).
      1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Tattsbet.com 2YO H.
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Lancaster S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 436 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Make Mine Paris - B. - Colt
Daumet (2006.g. by Conatus-Chantilly Babe, by Dehere-Make Mine Paris).
      1st Narrandera RC MJS Painting Maiden H.

Dasoudi (2005.f. by Elusive City-Culburra Beach, by Scenic-Rouquin).
      1st BOP RC Domett Trailers H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 437 - Danehill Dancer (IRE)/Mambina (USA) - Ch. - Colt
Bolitar (2006.c. by Encosta de Lago-Mambina, by Kingmambo-Sonata).
      3rd Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC Hanging Rock Winery Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 440 - Lion Heart (USA)/Marlene Gaye (NZ) - B. - Colt
KRATAIOS (2000.g. by Sabrehill-Loxandra, by Last Tycoon-Northshiel).
      1st Saint-Malo Prix Claude Rouget

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 441 - Beautiful Crown (USA)/Mascaret - B. - Filly
Beyond Repute (2003.g. by Dolphin Street-Mascaret, by Luskin Star-Belle Atalante).
      2nd WATC (Belmont) Terrace Buffet H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 443 - Not a Single Doubt/Miss Anna Louise - B. or Br. - Colt
Come on Cugat (2003.g. by King Cugat-Come on Klaire, by Sir Tristram-Great Klaire).
      3rd VRC (Flemington) Andrew Ramsden S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 445 - Trotamondo (CHI)/Miss Schumann - B. - Colt
I Am Magic (2007.g. by Magic Albert-Miss Schumann, by Brahms-Dallaeni).
      1st TRC Ross Fouracre 2YO H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 447 - Lonhro/Miss Zambezi - B. - Colt
Montgresin (2002.g. by Thunder Gulch-Miss Kariba, by Lunchtime-Etoile de Vien).
      1st Innisfail TC Open H.
      1st Atherton TC Tolga Hotel H.

Miss Chantilly (2003.f. by Galileo-Miss Kariba, by Lunchtime-Etoile de Vien).
      1st Muswellbrook RC Queen of the Valley Matchmaker H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 450 - Shaft/Mondo Rock - B. - Colt
Monetite (2005.f. by Lujain-Mondo Rock, by Monde Bleu-Musical Joy).
      1st Rockhampton JC Become a Member of the RJC H.
      2nd Rockhampton JC Girls Grammar Day June 19 H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 451 - God's Own/Monjita - B. - Colt
MARHETA (2006.f. by Al Maher-Geeta, by Generous-Making Waves).
      1st BRC (Doomben) Doomben Roses Gr.3
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Queensland Oaks Gr.1

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 453 - Snippetson/Morning Shift - Ch. - Colt
Levi's Choice (2007.c. by Galileo-Nina Haraka, by Fraar-La Nebbia).
      3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Sires' Produce S. Gr.2

Enzed Girl (2007.f. by Stravinsky-Nella Dane, by Danehill-Tennessee Morn).
      1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Tattsbet.com 2YO H.
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Lancaster S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 454 - Purrealist/Mutribah (USA) - Ch. - Filly
Yume Yume Yume (2007.c. by Azamour-Pattimech, by Nureyev-My Nord).
      1st Tokyo Maiden Race

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 455 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/My Brilliant Star - Ch. - Colt
Famous Prince (2003.g. by Galileo-Celebrity Princess, by Palace Music-My Brilliant Star).
      1st Pakenham RC MJ Bourke Hurdle
      1st MRC Winterset Hurdle

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 456 - Haradasun/Mystifying (NZ) - Ch. - Colt
Veewap (2005.g. by Lonhro-Crowning Jewel, by Bletchingly-Jewel in the Crown).
      1st MRC (Caulfield) Jimjoca P.
      1st Swan Hill JC Golden Topaz H.

STRYKER (2006.c. by Fastnet Rock-Laetitia, by Woodman-Planet Hollywood).
      1st BRC (Doomben) BTC Classic Gr.3

Sans Souci (2007.f. by Pins-Buckling, by Redoute's Choice-Miss Wutika).
      1st Egmont RC Holdem Contracting 2YO Maiden S.
      3rd Foxton RC Castletown S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 457 - Encosta de Lago/Native Song (NZ) - B. - Filly
ABLE ONE (2002.g. by Cape Cross-Gardenia, by Danehill-Cladagh).
      1st HKJC Premier Cup Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 460 - Shaft/No Fear Here - Ch. - Colt
Aim High (2005.f. by Success Express-No Fear Here, by Don't Say Halo-Show No Fear).
      1st Wauchope JC H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 462 - Strada/Novella - G. - Colt
Testella (2005.f. by Testa Rossa-Novella, by Kaaptive Edition-Sweet Habit).
      1st Clarence River JC Schweppes H.
      2nd Clarence River JC Busways North Coast P/L H.

MELITO (2006.f. by Redoute's Choice-Cloister, by Marauding-Pampas Fire).
      2nd BRC (Doomben) BTC Cup Gr.1
      2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Stradbroke H. Gr.1
      3rd BRC (Doomben) Doomben Ten Thousand S. Gr.1

GENEROUS TYCOON (2004.g. by Generous-Assizes, by Kenmare-True Verdict).
      2nd Selangor TC Piala Emas Sultan Selangor L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 463 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Novinka - B. - Colt
Hovercraft (2007.g. by Starcraft-Novinka, by Canny Lad-Ducky Daddle).
      1st Geelong RC Cool Rooms Galore 2YO Maiden
      2nd Kilmore TC Cherokee Rose Stud 2YO Maiden S.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 464 - Fastnet Rock/Nuryandra (GB) - Br. - Colt
Coordinated Cut (2007.c. by Montjeu-Apache Star, by Arazi-Wild Pavane).
      3rd York Dante S. Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 466 - Snitzel/One Kiss - B. - Colt
BUENOS DIAS (2005.c. by Peintre Celebre-Buenos Aires, by Rainbow Quest-Benediction).
      1st Hollywood Allowance Optional Claiming

Bes Sehir (2007.c. by Royal Abjar-Beverly, by Eastern Star-Locath).
      3rd Istanbul Burhan Karamehmet S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 469 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Overclock - B. - Colt
YIELD CURVE (2003.g. by High Yield-Peek, by Flying Spur-Watch).
      1st Ipswich TC Qld Times Provincial Cup

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 471 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Pallenberg (NZ) - B. - Filly
Miss Maher (2006.f. by Al Maher-Pallenberg, by Zabeel-Curious Affair).
      1st Geelong RC Schweppes Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 474 - Exceed and Excel/Patpong - Ch. - Colt
Dasoudi (2005.f. by Elusive City-Culburra Beach, by Scenic-Rouquin).
      1st BOP RC Domett Trailers H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 476 - Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)/Perfecto (IRE) - B. - Filly
HIGH AWARD (2008.c. by Holy Roman Emperor-Tarascon, by Tirol-Breyani).
      1st Epsom Woodcote S. L
      4th Curragh Marble Hill S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 479 - Antonius Pius (USA)/Playful Belle (NZ) - B. - Colt
Sunshine Fate (2006.g. by Iglesia-Playful Belle, by Centro-Chantilly Belle).
      1st Macau Berwick H.
      2nd Macau Horage H.
      3rd Macau Commanche Run H.

Lotus (2003.g. by Keeper-Tio Lotus, by Kingdom Bay-Tio Violet).
      1st Gore RC Septic Tank Cleaners H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 480 - Commands/Powder Paint (GB) - B. - Filly
Viking Warrior (2007.g. by Halling-Powder Paint, by Mark of Esteem-Flawless Image).
      2nd Ayr Glasgow Gala Casinos Maiden S.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 481 - Not a Single Doubt/Princess Shorna - B. - Colt
Hidden Wonder (2004.f. by Danzero-Princess Shorna, by Last Tycoon-Egrette).
      2nd STC (Rosehill) Bradley Photographers H.

Spin Cycle (2004.f. by Spinning World-Skies Ablaze, by Hurricane Sky-Princess Shorna).
      1st Manila JC Race 5

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 482 - Henny Hughes (USA)/Princess Sunshine - B. - Colt
Byaraja - O Danny Boy (H.K.) (2001.g. by Danehill-Haddria, by Dehere-Dancing Dollar).
      1st STC (Canterbury) TJ's Champagne Bar H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 484 - Lion Heart (USA)/Proposing - Ch. - Filly
Schlager (2005.g. by Lonhro-Zanna, by Pentire-Posing).
      1st STC (Canterbury) Members Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 485 - Encosta de Lago/Push a Venture (GB) - Ch. - Filly
Penglai Xianzi (2006.c. by Encosta de Lago-Isle of Gibraltar, by Danehill-Push a Venture).
      1st HKJC Lion Rock H.

Rainbow Seeker (2006.g. by Dubai Destination-Zephirine Drouhin, by Desert Style-Push a Button).
      1st HKJC Black's Link H.

PRECIOUS GEM (2006.f. by Sadler's Wells-Ruby, by Danehill-Offshore Boom).
      1st Limerick Martin Molony S. L

Leo for Ever (2007.c. by Choisir-Hetty, by In the Wings-Fenna).
      1st Rome Premio Valglen

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 487 - Southern Image (USA)/Queen the Divine - Br. or Blk. - Filly
Catcha Rising Star (2005.f. by Catcher in the Rye-Queen the Divine, by Snaadee-Kaan Ya Makaan).
      2nd Taree-Wingham RC Starvedog Lane H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 492 - Casino Prince/Sass Cafe (IRE) - G. - Filly
Ashiyla (2007.f. by Rock of Gibraltar-Asharna, by Darshaan-Ashtarka).
      1st Chantilly Prix de la Fosse Aux Biches
      4th Fontainebleau Prix Melisande L

Turzo (2006.g. by Linamix-Ashara, by Kahyasi-Ashkara).
      1st Saint-Cloud Prix de Mont de Marsan

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 497 - Seidnazar/Shining Banquet - B. - Colt
Streetwing (2005.g. by Street Cry-Shining Banquet, by Shining Finish-Lunch in Style).
      2nd Selangor TC Class 3 H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 500 - Antonius Pius (USA)/Sionosa - B. - Filly
Danasosa (2006.g. by Danasinga-Sionosa, by True Version-Cenosa).
      3rd Port Macquarie RC Riverview Tavern H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 501 - Tiger Hill (IRE)/Slewpendous - B. - Colt
Belleofthebridle (2008.f. by Yes It's True-Unbridled Appeal, by Unbridled-Chief Appeal).
      2nd Hollywood Willard L Proctor Memorial S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 508 - Zariz/Surgery - Br. - Filly
Bear Cub (2004.g. by Marechal-Surgery, by Scenic-Sharifa).
      2nd Taree-Wingham RC Omni H.
      2nd Muswellbrook RC Dane Fever @ Bengalla Stud H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 509 - Beautiful Crown (USA)/Tarnyia - B. - Filly
County Sherrif (2004.g. by Shrewdy-Prime County, by County-Primavera Way).
      1st Gladstone TC Birralee Raceday H.

Prime Cognac (2006.g. by Half Hennessy-Prime County, by County-Primavera Way).
      1st Queanbeyan RC Coles Canberra Bobcats Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 515 - Dubleo (USA)/Alassany - B. or Br. - Filly
Ready on Sunday (2006.f. by More Than Ready-Alassany, by Zoffany-Alack Alass).
      1st Wellington RC McCarroll Family H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 517 - Spinning World (USA)/Arisen - Ch. - Filly
Da Kine Mull (2006.g. by Mull of Kintyre-Arisen, by King of Kings-Christmas Party).
      1st Cloncurry DRC QTIS Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 518 - Haayil/Atezzeta (NZ) - B. - Colt
Winter Burst (2005.f. by Western Winter-First Burst, by Danehill-Burst).
      2nd Kenilworth Olympic Duel S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 519 - Tale of the Cat (USA)/Bold Countess - B. - Colt
Red Buttons (2004.g. by Red Ransom-Funster, by Rory's Jester-Alshandegha).
      1st VRC (Flemington) Eugene Gorman H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 522 - Enemy of Average/Caminha - Ch. - Colt
Geffen (2005.g. by Flying Spur-Corporate Queen, by British Banker-Libeala).
      1st STC (Canterbury) Members H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 524 - California Dane/Cedar - B. - Filly
DANISH SILVER (2004.c. by Silvano-Petite Dane, by Danehill-Salamore).
      4th Greyville Betting World 1900 Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 526 - Haayil/Chickaboomchicka - B. - Filly
Baby Boom (2005.f. by Redoute's Choice-Boom, by Marauding-Sudden).
      1st GCTC Gold Coast Turf Club Maiden H.

Winter Burst (2005.f. by Western Winter-First Burst, by Danehill-Burst).
      2nd Kenilworth Olympic Duel S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 527 - Lion Heart (USA)/Clem's Hope - Ch. - Filly
Bay City Kitty (2004.f. by Johannesburg-Crisp, by Zeditave-Shortcrust).
      1st Tweed River JC P Smith and Son H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 530 - Enemy of Average/Crying - Ch. - Colt
Spilt Milk (2004.g. by Over-Crying, by Alquoz-Final Shower).
      1st Tambo DRC Queensland Country Racing Series P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 545 - Lion Heart (USA)/Her Quest - B. or Br. - Colt
Klaatu (2006.g. by Reenact-Her Quest, by Quest for Fame-Patscherkofel).
      2nd Shoalhaven City TC Volkswagen Financial Services H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 547 - God's Own/Jolipal - B. or Br. - Filly
Testapal (2006.g. by Testa Rossa-Jolipal, by Kenny's Best Pal-Jolimont).
      1st Sale TC Kwik Tip Bins H.

Precision Magic (2005.g. by Testa Rossa-Jolimont, by Century-Inchedony).
      1st HKJC Super Win H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 553 - Niello/Lady Atire (NZ) - B. - Colt
Darwin (2005.g. by Bel Esprit-Lady Acumen, by Sound Reason-Tara).
      1st Seymour RC Luxbet Owners and Trainers Clubxtra Bonus H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 560 - Casino Prince/Murphy's Arch - B. - Colt
Dempsey (2006.g. by Flying Spur-Murphy's Arch, by Archregent-Ann Juliet).
      3rd Ballarat TC Red Lion Hotel H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 565 - Zariz/Opening Night - B. or Br. - Colt
Chung's Treasure (2006.g. by Half Hennessy-Opening Night, by Canny Lad-Eurythmics).
      1st Macau Lochnager H.

Hay List (2005.g. by Statue of Liberty-Sing Hallelujah, by Is it True-Pucesca).
      2nd AJC (Randwick) June S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 567 - Half Hennessy/Plumette - Ch. - Colt
Rolling High (2003.g. by High Rolling-Plumette, by Military Plume-Triardour).
      2nd SAJC (Morpethville) Anthony Scopelitis Memorial H.
      2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Betfair.com H.

Stolen Thunder (2003.g. by Thunder Gulch-Just Love Me, by Spectacular Love-Mirabella).
      1st HKJC Yue Wan H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 570 - Enemy of Average/Princess Canny - B. - Filly
ROTHESAY (2006.c. by Fastnet Rock-Schiaparelli, by Woodman-Canny Lass).
      1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Queensland Guineas Gr.2
      1st BRC (Doomben) Lord Mayor's Cup Gr.3

Sunday Rose (2006.f. by Exceed and Excel-Moon Cha Cha, by Marscay-Taareck).
      1st VRC (Flemington) Geoffrey Levett H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 572 - Catbird/Evirene (NZ) - B. - Filly
Itimio (2006.g. by Flying Spur-Evirene, by Bigstone-Cafe Miss).
      3rd Benalla RC Benalla Toyota Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 573 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Veneneuse (GB) - Ch. - Filly
PRAKASA (2007.f. by Areion-Pepples Beach, by Lomitas-Provacatrice).
      1st Cologne Schwarzgold Rennen Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 574 - Viscount/La Camille - Br. - Filly
Chive Bloom (2006.g. by Lonhro-Kibitka, by Luskin Star-Surprise Affair).
      1st Geelong RC Luxbet.Com Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 576 - Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)/Hsin Hsin Wei (NZ) - B. - Filly
Count Auray (2004.g. by Viscount-Hsin Hsin Wei, by Star Way-Impossible Dream).
      1st Moree PRC Chesterfield Australia H.

Win Practitioner (2003.g. by O'Reilly-Proteaceae, by Kaapstad-Gone With the Wind).
      1st HKJC Li Yuen H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 578 - Daggers Drawn (USA)/Ballyvaskin (IRE) - B. or Br. - Filly
Mei Wenti (2002.g. by Kenvain-Royal Visitor, by What a Guest-Ballyvaskin).
      1st SAJC (Morphettville) Distinctive Homes H.

Aydin Abi (2006.c. by Velociraptor-Chewy Chewy Bang, by Armanasco-Elyseenne).
      1st Istanbul Sadi Eliyesil
      4th Ankara Adnan Menderes S. L
      4th Istanbul Vehbi Koç L

HEART OF A KING (2006.c. by Lion Heart-Saintlike, by Saint Ballado-Lady Lodger).
      1st Woodbine Allowance Optional Claiming
      4th Presque Isle Downs Karl Boyes Memorial Northwestern Pa S. L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 579 - Made of Gold (USA)/Echo Beach - Ch. - Filly
Cudjo (2005.g. by Yonaguska-Chambolle, by Slewpy-Miss Francesca).
      1st Mountaineer Claiming

DEMARCATION (2004.g. by Gulch-Divine Line, by Boundary-Affordable Price).
      1st Churchill Downs Allowance Optional Claiming

MARINE COMMANDO (2008.c. by Pastoral Pursuits-Carollan, by Marju-Caroline Lady).
      1st Royal Ascot Windsor Castle S. L
      1st Carlisle Upperby Primary School Median Auction 2YO Maiden S.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 580 - Mukaddamah (USA)/Palixandre - Br. - Filly
Electrix (2005.g. by More Than Ready-Palixandre, by Pine Circle-Belle Etoile).
      2nd Pakenham RC Tabcorp Maiden Highweight H.
      3rd Moe RC Harvey Norman Maiden Highweight H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 582 - Red Ransom (USA)/Volted In - B. - Filly
Electric Dreams (2006.f. by Redoute's Choice-Volted In, by Rory's Jester-Voltage).
      4th AJC (Randwick) June S. L

Positron (2001.g. by Zeditave-Haywire, by Marauding-Voltage).
      1st Toowoomba TC Seven Sunrise H.
      1st Toowoomba TC Gowrie Hotel Motor Inn H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 583 - Align/Poeiti (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
Perfect Gear (2005.g. by Align-Bold Vision, by Vision-Bold Meadows).
      1st HKJC Gilman H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 584 - King of Kings (IRE)/Hula Princess - B. - Filly
Yahiguru (2004.g. by Ishiguru-Hula Princess, by Hula Chief-Ancilla).
      1st Tamworth JC Harvey World Travel H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 586 - Redoute's Choice/Fairy Tree (USA) - B. - Filly
MARSHADE (2007.c. by Martino Alonso-Universal Shade, by Pursuit of Love-Hasana).
      1st Milan Premio d'Estate L

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 587 - Commands/Fiercely Loyal - Br. or Blk. - Filly
Brave Knight (2004.g. by Fasliyev-Brave Reaction, by Success Express-Prowess).
      1st WATC (Belmont) Winter Championship Qualifying Heat H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 590 - Commands/Magma - B. - Filly
Guangzhou Star (2006.g. by Dane Shadow-Magma, by Jade Hunter-Caltra).
      1st Perak TC Da Ma Cai Malaysia 3YO Championship Heat 3

Five Diamonds (2004.g. by Canny Lad-Magma, by Jade Hunter-Caltra).
      1st Mackay TC XXXX Maiden P.

GRACEFUL ANNA (2006.f. by Canny Lad-Lamellar, by Grand Lodge-Caltra).
      3rd BRC (Doomben) BTC Classic Gr.3
      4th BRC (Eagle Farm) QTC Cup Gr.2

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 591 - Faltaat (USA)/Of Value (NZ) - B. - Filly
Hyde Park (2005.c. by Thorn Park-Of Value, by Danzatore-Ideal Gem).
      1st Toowoomba TC Three Way Photos H.
      2nd Toowoomba TC Happy 90th Janette Munns H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 592 - Marauding (NZ)/Elysium (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
Tora Tora Tora (2002.g. by Tayasu Tsuyoshi-Live Comedy, by Rory's Jester-Life at Last).
      1st Rockhampton JC XXXX Gold Tatt's Gold Cup H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 594 - Bel Esprit/Palace Spirit - B. - Filly
Palace Treasure (2005.g. by Made of Gold-Our Miss Penny, by Fraar-Palace Spirit).
      1st Wimmera RC Miller Contractors Maiden P.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 595 - Beautiful Crown (USA)/Coureuse - B. - Filly
Sichuan Success (2006.g. by Fastnet Rock-Coureuse, by Tierce-Dancer's Joy).
      1st HKJC Audemars Piguet H.
      1st HKJC Anchor Show H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 596 - Lion Heart (USA)/Moondreamer (IRE) - Br. - Colt
EMERALD COMMANDER (2007.c. by Pivotal-Brigitta, by Sadler's Wells-Kanmary).
      3rd Chantilly Prix Paul de Moussac Gr.3

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 598 - Elusive Quality (USA)/Priada (USA) - Ch. - Colt
New Journey (2004.g. by Good Journey-Priada, by Dayjur-Primevere).
      3rd SCTC Soul Diva H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 599 - Henny Hughes (USA)/Sudden Storm - B. - Filly
Winter Burst (2005.f. by Western Winter-First Burst, by Danehill-Burst).
      2nd Kenilworth Olympic Duel S. L

Play of the Day (2004.f. by Ne Coupez Pas-Sound of Music, by Palace Music-Subpoena).
      1st Devonport RC Brilliant Leader H.

The Sixties (2005.g. by Grandera-Overter, by Encounter-Overawe).
      1st BRC (Doomben) Bundy Red and Cola de Blancs H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 600 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Game Promise - B. - Colt
Raise Up (2007.f. by Shovhog-Raise a Million, by Raise a Crown-Game Dame).
      4th BRC (Doomben) Hampden S. L

Pink Shimmer (2001.f. by Brackenbury-Satin Lily, by Bicentenary-Gay Amour).
      1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Aquanas Foods H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 604 - Desert King (IRE)/Pure Image - B. - Filly
Just Hiss (2004.f. by Golden Snake-Pure Image, by Loosen Up-Pure Imagination).
      1st Townsville TC Scoops Fish Bar H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 605 - Elvstroem/Miss Lucille - Ch. - Colt
Oh Pickles (2005.g. by Rory's Jester-Extravagantly, by Catrail-Special).
      1st Alice Springs TC XXXX Gold H.

Updated 21-Jun-2010

Lot 1: La Joconde

This lot has had Pedigree updates since the release of the catalogue.