2021 HTBA May Yearling Sale
2, 3 May 2021

Lot Col Media Sex Sire Dam On Account Of
1 Br Colt Zoustar Tabliope Sledmere Stud, Scone
2 B Colt Better Than Ready Tahlia Star Bowness Stud, Young
3 B Colt Kermadec (NZ) Tamaart Kanangra, Scone
4 B Filly Your Song Tarikah Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
5 B Filly Divine Prophet Tempting Lady Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
6 Br Colt Flying Artie The Beautiful Wife Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
7 Ch Colt Tosen Stardom (JPN) The Duster Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
8 B Filly Impending Think Icon Parsons Creek, Milbrodale
9 Br Colt Dissident This Magic Moment Widden Stud, Widden Valley
10 B Colt Smart Missile Tina's Tattoo Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
11 B Filly Shooting to Win Tongue and Groove Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
12 B/Br Filly Your Song Too Chic Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
13 Br Filly Sooboog Top Category Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
14 B Colt Outreach Torrini Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
15 B/Br Colt Foxwedge Touched by God Chatsworth Park, Scone
16 B Filly Press Statement Touchy Greeley (IRE) Vinery Stud, Scone
17 B Filly Flying Artie Transcendence Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
18 B/Br Filly Super One Trinity Bay Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
19 B/Br Filly Supido Tswalu Widden Stud, Widden Valley
20 B Filly Epaulette Tumbi Umbi (NZ) Kingstar Farm, Denman
21 B Colt Deep Field Two Hearts Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
22 Ch Colt Pride of Dubai Ume (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
23 Gr Filly Caravaggio (USA) Uncommon Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
24 B Filly Sebring Union Street Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
25 Ch Filly Wandjina Unlawful Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
26 B Filly Danerich Utah Red Bowness Stud, Young
27 B Colt Press Statement Vatili Vinery Stud, Scone
28 B Colt Outreach Via (USA) Jadar Park, Ellalong
29 B Filly Your Song Via Laurentina Widden Stud, Widden Valley
30 Ch Colt Real Impact (JPN) Vitesse Dane Riversdale, Scone
31 Br Filly Exosphere Vitex Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
32 Ch Filly Winning Rupert Vodianova Nunski Park, Sawyers Gully
33 Br Colt Smart Missile Wall Street Vixen Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
34 B Colt Pariah Watchful Eyes (IRE) Murrulla Stud, Wingen
35 B/Br Filly Astern Whenever Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
36 B Colt Supido Winesearch Widden Stud, Widden Valley
37 Ch Colt Star Turn Wombat Woo Woo Vinery Stud, Scone
38 B Filly Dundeel (NZ) Wynnstay Avenue Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
39 Ch Filly Real Impact (JPN) Abatha Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
40 Br Filly Russian Revolution Adorabeel (NZ) Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
41 Ch Colt Dawn Approach (IRE) Agnus Dei Kingstar Farm, Denman
42 B Colt Rubick Ain't Half Hot Widden Stud, Widden Valley
43 Ch Filly Winning Rupert Ajawaan Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
44 B Filly Flying Artie Alaskan Queen Mane Lodge, Sutton
45 Br Filly Dissident Albadeen Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
46 B Filly Churchill (IRE) Alberton Waltz Kirks Bridge Farm, Baerami
47 B Filly Dane Shadow All for You (NZ) Riversdale, Scone
48 Ch Colt Dissident Ambar Parsons Creek, Milbrodale
49 B Filly Jukebox Anastasia Winni Riversdale, Scone
50 B Colt Olympic Glory (IRE) Andronica Caithness Breeding, Crowther
51 B Colt Swear Angel in Grey Kanangra, Scone
52 Br Filly Press Statement Angie Sanclemente (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone
53 Ch Colt Star Turn Appello Parrakoola Park, Kulnura
54 B Colt Press Statement Aquabelle Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
55 B Filly Flying Artie Aqualuna Huntworth Stud, Exeter
56 Ch Filly Star Turn Armanjena Kingstar Farm, Denman
57 B Filly Squamosa Arthur's Lass Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
58 Ch Filly Capitalist Artstrum Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow
59 B Colt All Too Hard Aspen Lass Vinery Stud, Scone
60 B Colt Charge Forward Asset Class Tartan Fields, Kulnura
61 Ch Filly All Too Hard Attunga Rose Vinery Stud, Scone
W B/Br Colt Flying Artie Aunt Mimi Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
63 B/Br Colt Denman Aussie Secret Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale
64 Br/Blk Filly Pluck (USA) Bail Up Tartan Fields, Kulnura
65 B Filly Press Statement Barely Brown Murrulla Stud, Wingen
66 B Colt Divine Prophet Battle Line Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
67 B Filly Sizzling Be Happy Macquarie Stud, Wellington
68 B Colt Exosphere Becqu Adoree (FR) Jadar Park, Ellalong
69 B/Br Colt Dissident Bee Neata Clarke & Croft Bloodstock, Uralla
70 B Colt Xtravagant (NZ) Believer (GB) Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow
71 B Filly Charge Forward Belisama Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone
72 B/Br Filly Russian Revolution Belmont Cat (NZ) Kingstar Farm, Denman
73 B Filly Capitalist Besant Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
74 Ch Gelding Rubick Betterthanthee Bidgee Thoroughbreds, Darlington Point
75 Ch Filly Star Turn Beyond the Dream Vinery Stud, Scone
76 B Colt Vancouver Bint Dubai Bidgee Thoroughbreds, Darlington Point
77 Ch Colt Pendragon (NZ) Blue Eyed Jane Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia
78 Ch Filly Sooboog Bosphoruscence Dartbrook Downs Thoroughbreds, Scone
79 B Filly Star Witness Brevity Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
80 B Filly Dissident Brightness Ambergate Farm, Scone
81 B Colt Ocean Park (NZ) Brooklyn Roads (NZ) Riversdale, Scone
82 B Colt Smart Missile Bushnut Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
83 B Filly Capitalist Byatt Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
84 B Filly Invader C'Est Ceci Vanderville Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
85 Ch Filly Deep Field Calaway Cruizer Mane Lodge, Sutton
86 B Colt Outreach Caliente d'Oro Murrulla Stud, Wingen
87 B Filly Impending Canadienne Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
88 B Colt Starspangledbanner Cannon's Crown Chatsworth Park, Scone
89 Ch Colt Churchill (IRE) Caper Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
90 B Filly Astern Captivity Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
91 B Colt Invader Casino Lass Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
92 B/Br Filly So You Think (NZ) Centra Spur Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
93 B/Br Filly Denman Chamber Music Kanangra, Scone
94 B Filly Sizzling Chammelle Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
95 B Filly Wandjina Cheeky Bella Booralie Stud, Richmond Lowlands
96 B Colt Star Witness Chiasmus Clarke & Croft Bloodstock, Uralla
97 Br Colt Spieth (NZ) Childhood Secret (NZ) Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
98 Ch Colt Deep Field Chinner Street Murrulla Stud, Wingen
99 B Filly War Chloe Rose Riversdale, Scone
100 B Filly Hellbent Ciavenna (IRE) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
101 B Colt Divine Prophet Cinnie (NZ) Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
102 Ch Filly Pariah Coco Miss Lanitza Stud, Lanitza
103 B Filly Rubick Come Closer Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
104 B/Br Filly Flying Artie Commonwealth Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
105 Ch Colt Shooting to Win Considerable Macquarie Stud, Wellington
106 B Colt Smart Missile Consulting Dartbrook Downs Thoroughbreds, Scone
107 B/Br Colt Tosen Stardom (JPN) Cool Jes (NZ) Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
108 B Colt Star Witness Corrosion Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
109 B Filly Sooboog Costa Laquetta Murrulla Stud, Wingen
110 Br Colt Bull Point Countess Delago Kingstar Farm, Denman
111 B/Br Colt Flying Artie Courting Destiny (IRE) Murrulla Stud, Wingen
112 Ch Colt Scissor Kick Coz I'm Free (NZ) Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
113 Ch Filly Sooboog Creating Mischief Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
114 B/Br Filly Albrecht Cuddly Miss Ambergate Farm, Scone
115 B Colt Rubick Curvaceous Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
116 B Colt Outreach Cute and Cuddly Widden Stud, Widden Valley
117 B Filly Extreme Choice Dakota Sue (USA) Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld
118 Ch Colt Stratum Star Dame Elisabeth Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
119 B/Br Colt Dawn Approach (IRE) Dandy Roll Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
120 Ch Filly Toronado (IRE) Dane Blazer Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
121 B Colt Merchant Navy Darkening Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
122 B/Br Filly Lord of the Sky Daughter O'Fortune Kingstar Farm, Denman
123 Br Colt Shamus Award Dawn Sun (USA) Golden Grove, Denman
124 B Filly Press Statement Day Dream Vinery Stud, Scone
125 B Filly Extreme Choice Dee You See Kay Ambergate Farm, Scone
126 B Colt Capitalist Deema (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
127 B/Br Colt Charge Forward Delightful Attire Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
128 B Colt Press Statement Della's Diamond Vinery Stud, Scone
129 B Filly Shooting to Win Demeanour Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale
130 B Colt Flying Artie Demetria Murrulla Stud, Wingen
131 B Colt Territories (IRE) Denise Kanangra, Scone
132 B Colt Dissident Depasse Caithness Breeding, Crowther
133 Br Filly Your Song Dibella Clarke & Croft Bloodstock, Uralla
134 B/Br Filly Bull Point Diplomacia Kingstar Farm, Denman
135 Br Colt Star Witness Dora's Ready Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
136 B Colt Capitalist Doremifasollatido (USA) Kingstar Farm, Denman
137 Ch Colt Wandjina Double Dee Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
138 B Filly Rubick Doubtful Choice Widden Stud, Widden Valley
139 B Colt Capitalist Dovetail Widden Stud, Widden Valley
140 Ch Filly Star Turn Dreamlike Byerley Stud, Hunter Valley
141 B Colt Star Witness Elsewhere Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
142 B Colt Outreach Emerald Command Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra
143 B/Br Filly Vancouver Eminence Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
144 B Filly Your Song Empire Express Lawrence Holdings, Little Hartley
145 B Filly Outreach Endearment (IRE) Widden Stud, Widden Valley
146 B Colt Dundeel (NZ) Esseftoo Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
147 B Colt Shamus Award Esthermac Golden Grove, Denman
148 B Filly Flying Artie Excellent Vintage Kingstar Farm, Denman
149 Ch Colt Star Turn Extreme Measure Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
150 B Filly Lord of the Sky Faraway Eyes (NZ) Kingstar Farm, Denman
151 Br Colt Exosphere Fataawy HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
152 Ch Filly Bon Hoffa Fete Fille Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra
153 Ch Colt Sooboog Fiery Redhead Mane Lodge, Sutton
154 Ch Filly Star Turn Filomena's Grace Vinery Stud, Scone
155 B Filly Churchill (IRE) Find Joy (USA) Kirks Bridge Farm, Baerami
156 Br Filly Dissident Flitter Bye Sledmere Stud, Scone
157 B Filly Deep Field Flying First Class Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
158 Ch Filly Real Impact (JPN) French Alliance Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale
159 B Colt Kermadec (NZ) Friskee Mane Lodge, Sutton
160 Br Filly Hallowed Crown Fulfilled Promise Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
W B Colt Press Statement Future Gains Khylara Thoroughbreds, Denman
162 B/Br Filly More Than Ready (USA) Gamble Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
163 B Colt Outreach Glenross Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
164 B/Br Colt Bull Point Glib Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
165 B Colt Capitalist Glistening Light Huntworth Stud, Exeter
166 Ch Filly Divine Prophet Gold Element Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
167 B Filly Russian Revolution Golden Sunshine Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone
168 B Filly Headwater Gone Platinum Dartbrook Downs Thoroughbreds, Scone
169 B Colt Adelaide (IRE) Gossamer HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
170 Ch Colt American Pharoah (USA) Graceful Anna Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
171 Ch Filly Winning Rupert Great Gal Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
172 B Filly Odyssey Moon Halona Mane Lodge, Sutton
173 Ch Filly Star Turn Happy Diamond Vinery Stud, Scone
174 Ch Filly Headwater Happy Laughing Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
175 B Colt Denman Harada Tat Tat Chatsworth Park, Scone
176 B Colt Your Song Hashtag Noidea Widden Stud, Widden Valley
177 B/Br Colt Denman Hastily Byerley Stud, Hunter Valley
178 B Filly Winning Rupert Heart Strings Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
179 B Colt Star Witness Heartford Widden Stud, Widden Valley
180 B Filly Super One Help (NZ) Sledmere Stud, Scone
181 Br Filly Flying Artie Hold for Ransom Sledmere Stud, Scone
182 B Colt Headwater I Want You (NZ) Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
183 Ch Colt Real Impact (JPN) I'm Ready B, J & C Moore, Oberon
184 B/Br Filly Adelaide (IRE) Image Dancer Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
185 Gr Filly Caravaggio (USA) Imperial Consort Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
186 Br Filly Odyssey Moon In a Nutshell Lawrence Holdings, Little Hartley
187 Br Filly Denman In Lighten Vanderville Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
188 B Colt Foxwedge Intended Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
189 B Colt Supido Irrational Dartbrook Downs Thoroughbreds, Scone
190 Ch Filly Bull Point Itchintowin Kingstar Farm, Denman
191 Br Filly Exosphere Jackpot Queen Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
192 B Colt Flying Artie Jiluka Chatsworth Park, Scone
193 B Colt Pride of Dubai Jorgeus Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
194 B Colt Territories (IRE) Kaeesuh Kanangra, Scone
195 Ch Colt Olympic Glory (IRE) Kali (GER) Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
196 B Filly Outreach Kandy Kanangra, Scone
197 B Colt Xtravagant (NZ) Kascata Jadar Park, Ellalong
198 Ch Colt Stratum Star Kate of Clonmel Helden Park Stud, Oswald
199 B Colt Olympic Glory (IRE) Katie Kerfuffle B, J & C Moore, Oberon
200 B Filly Bull Point Keofilo B, J & C Moore, Oberon
201 B Filly Epaulette Kermis Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
202 Ch Colt Dissident Kichai Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
203 B Filly Capitalist Kincara Miss Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
204 B Filly Smart Missile Kinnaree Mane Lodge, Sutton
205 B Filly Spieth (NZ) Kiss Off Bowness Stud, Young
206 Ch Filly Spieth (NZ) Kooroora Miss Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra
207 B Filly Shooting to Win Krupp Diamond Bowness Stud, Young
208 Br Filly Kermadec (NZ) Kvarena Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
209 Ch Colt Sizzling L'Elegante Parsons Creek, Milbrodale
W B Filly Dundeel (NZ) La Face Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow
211 B Filly Exosphere Lacada Siren Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow
212 Br Colt Super One Lady Emolade Bowness Stud, Young
213 Ch Filly Dissident Lady Katina Sledmere Stud, Scone
214 B Colt Exosphere Lady Koocachoo Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
215 B Filly Pariah Lady l'Orange Sledmere Stud, Scone
216 Ch Filly Winning Rupert Lady Marionette Riversdale, Scone
217 B Colt Your Song Lady of Liberty Byerley Stud, Hunter Valley
218 Ch Filly Headwater Lady Sansa Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
219 Br Colt More Than Ready (USA) Laikipia (IRE) Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
220 B Colt Eurozone Latifa Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
221 Ch Filly Divine Prophet Laughter (NZ) Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
222 B Colt Smart Missile Leelinchin Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
223 B/Br Filly Denman Leica Dream Byerley Stud, Hunter Valley
224 B Colt Headwater Leica's Lass Vinery Stud, Scone
225 B Colt Rubick Letsdothis Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
226 B Filly Vancouver Leviosa Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
227 Br Filly Flying Artie Light My Fire Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
228 Ch Colt Capitalist Lil Red Corvette Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
229 B Colt Flying Artie Little Black Fish Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
230 Br Colt Dissident Little Shocker (NZ) Mane Lodge, Sutton
231 B Filly Deep Field Lonaura Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
232 B Colt Scissor Kick Longlea Murrulla Stud, Wingen
233 Br Filly Capitalist Longoria Waylon J Stud, Wamuran, Qld
234 B/Br Filly Smart Missile Love Field (NZ) Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
235 B Filly Your Song Love Lucille Sledmere Stud, Scone
236 Ch Filly Capitalist Loveitt Riversdale, Scone
237 Ch Filly Capitalist Luce del Mare Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
238 Br Colt Russian Revolution Lucinda's Moon (USA) Kingstar Farm, Denman
239 Ch Filly Scissor Kick Lucky Lona B, J & C Moore, Oberon
240 B Colt Bon Hoffa Lucky Romance Bowness Stud, Young
241 Br Filly Starcraft (NZ) Luscillas Choice Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale
242 B Colt Rubick Maine Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
243 B Colt Sooboog Make Me Dance Caithness Breeding, Crowther
244 Br Filly Charge Forward Mandel Set (GER) Tartan Fields, Kulnura
245 B Filly Tosen Stardom (JPN) Maree Basse (IRE) Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
246 Ch Colt Bon Hoffa Marquise Royale Bowness Stud, Young
247 B Filly Your Song Matras (NZ) Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
248 B Filly Bon Hoffa Meet in Memphis Bowness Stud, Young
249 B/Br Colt Pendragon (NZ) Mercury Lady (NZ) Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia
250 Ch Filly Capitalist Mezmar Bowness Stud, Young
251 B Filly Pariah Mi Lazzaro Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
252 Br/Blk Colt Dissident Midnight Rose Widden Stud, Widden Valley
253 B Filly Jukebox Mightier Ambergate Farm, Scone
254 B/Br Colt Lord of the Sky Military Kiss Kingstar Farm, Denman
255 Br/Blk Filly Pride of Dubai Miranda Jane Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
256 Ch Colt Invader Miss Alabama (NZ) Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
257 B Colt Wandjina Miss Hellraiser Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
258 B Gelding Capitalist Miss Loren Elswick Park, Walcha
259 Br Filly Denman Miss Marilyn Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
260 B Filly Hellbent Miss Spirituality Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
261 Br Colt Real Impact (JPN) Misstiflying Bowness Stud, Young
262 B/Br Filly Capitalist Monistique Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld
263 B Colt Starspangledbanner Monmisi (NZ) Meredith Park, Sutton Forest
264 Br Filly Hallowed Crown Moonlight Trance Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
265 Ch Filly Sooboog Mosoru Kirks Bridge Farm, Baerami
266 B Colt Bon Hoffa Moti (NZ) Bowness Stud, Young
267 Ch Filly Wandjina Msongari Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow
268 B Colt Ribchester (IRE) Mumford Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
269 Ch Filly Starcraft (NZ) My Secret Luv Jadar Park, Ellalong
270 B/Br Colt Spieth (NZ) Mystery Flight Murrulla Stud, Wingen
271 Br Colt Knight Exemplar Mystery Heart Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia
272 B Colt Sizzling Naeb Huntworth Stud, Exeter
273 B Colt Scissor Kick Najaah Dartbrook Downs Thoroughbreds, Scone
274 Br Filly Impending Neat Aza Pin (NZ) Huntworth Stud, Exeter
275 Br Filly So You Think (NZ) Nicamorae Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
276 Ch Filly Jukebox Ninetyeight Octane Riversdale, Scone
277 Ch Filly Nicconi Ningbo Widden Stud, Widden Valley
278 B Filly Real Impact (JPN) No Sail B, J & C Moore, Oberon
279 B/Br Colt Sooboog North Pole Dancer Dartbrook Downs Thoroughbreds, Scone
280 Ch Filly Starspangledbanner Not a Token Woman Widden Stud, Widden Valley
281 B Colt Stratum Star Nouvelle Charm Foxhill, Tamworth
282 B Filly Dawn Approach (IRE) Novena Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
283 B Filly Sooboog Nowheretosomewhere Parsons Creek, Milbrodale
284 Br Filly Supido Oh Barbie Byerley Stud, Hunter Valley
285 B Colt Casino Prince Oh My Papa Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
286 Br Colt Hallowed Crown Open Concerto Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
287 B/Br Filly Super One Our Abbey Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
288 B Colt Your Song Our Esposito Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone
289 B Filly Dissident Our Pride and Joy Kingstar Farm, Denman
290 Ch Colt Dream Ahead (USA) Painted Gold Kanangra, Scone
291 B Colt Contributer (IRE) Pamina (NZ) Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone
292 B Filly Danerich Pediment Bowness Stud, Young
293 Br Filly Charge Forward Pending Decision Murrulla Stud, Wingen
294 Br Colt Adelaide (IRE) Petta Gaye B, J & C Moore, Oberon
295 B Filly Star Turn Pietra Widden Stud, Widden Valley
296 Ch Colt No Nay Never (USA) Plastic Fantastic Widden Stud, Widden Valley
297 B Colt Outreach Potential Princess Golden Grove, Denman
298 B Colt Real Impact (JPN) Pouting Riversdale, Scone
299 B Colt Dissident Prana (FR) Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
300 B Filly Smart Missile Prefidio Huntworth Stud, Exeter
301 B Filly So You Think (NZ) Premium Reward Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
302 B Colt Sooboog Pretty in Paris Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
303 B Colt Wandjina Princess Henrietta Noogee Park, Scone
304 B/Br Filly Olympic Glory (IRE) Pure Intentions Bowness Stud, Young
305 B/Br Filly No Nay Never (USA) Purring Flyer Jadar Park, Ellalong
306 B Filly Overshare Quick Notice (USA) Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld
307 B Filly Odyssey Moon Ravissant Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra
308 Br/Blk Colt Rubick Rawdah Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
309 B/Br Filly Divine Prophet Ready Diva Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
310 B/Br Filly Sebring Real Pride Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
311 Blk Colt Sooboog Redhandedjill Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
312 Br Filly Divine Prophet Regal Flute Waylon J Stud, Wamuran, Qld
313 Ch Colt Scissor Kick Rekindled Applause (GB) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
314 B Colt Stratum Star Rhymes Widden Stud, Widden Valley
315 Br/Blk Colt Press Statement Rich Pickings Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
316 B Colt Kermadec (NZ) Rocketing Sledmere Stud, Scone
317 B Filly Pariah Roeinda Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
318 B Filly Spieth (NZ) Rolling (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
319 Ch Colt Bon Hoffa Roman Goddess Bowness Stud, Young
320 B/Br Filly Press Statement Rooibos Deluxe Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
321 B Filly Press Statement Rosa's Magic Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
322 Br/Blk Colt Adelaide (IRE) Rosaruby Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
323 B Filly Super One Rosecutter Sledmere Stud, Scone
324 Br Filly Adelaide (IRE) Royal Angel Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
325 Br Filly Odyssey Moon Royal Rory Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra
326 B Filly Real Impact (JPN) Sandcastles Vinery Stud, Scone
327 B Filly Sooboog Savvy Girl Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
328 B Colt Headwater Scatcat Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
329 B Colt Your Song Set the Limit Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
330 B Filly Super One Sexyaz Mane Lodge, Sutton
331 Ch Filly Headwater Shakira Morn (NZ) Ambergate Farm, Scone
332 B Filly Supido Shaky Isles (NZ) Widden Stud, Widden Valley
333 Br Filly Headwater Showusyourcugats Parrakoola Park, Kulnura
334 B Filly Tosen Stardom (JPN) Sidrah Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
335 B Colt Kermadec (NZ) Silent Sky Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
336 B Colt Press Statement Sinequanon Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
337 Br/Blk Colt Dissident Sirenese Noogee Park, Scone
338 Gr Colt Outreach Snaffles Kanangra, Scone
339 Ch Filly Stratum Star Sneaky Tsu Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
340 B Filly Flying Artie So Delicious Kingstar Farm, Denman
341 Ch Filly Scissor Kick Soaring Miss Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
342 B Colt Rubick Sofin Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
343 B Colt Charge Forward Solitaire Princess Murrulla Stud, Wingen
344 B Filly Hellbent Soul Serenade Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
345 B Filly Deep Field Spirit Mania Mane Lodge, Sutton
346 B Colt Charge Forward Spirit Rock Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
347 Ch Filly Star Witness Splendido Sledmere Stud, Scone
348 B Colt Star Turn Spotty Socks Vinery Stud, Scone
349 Ch Filly Dissident Sretan Kirks Bridge Farm, Baerami
350 B Filly Spieth (NZ) Star Effort Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
351 B Colt Charge Forward Star of Lace Widden Stud, Widden Valley
352 B Colt Flying Artie Stryking Debut Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
353 B/Br Colt Dissident Sugera Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
354 B Filly The Mission Sworntomylover (NZ) S. Taylor, Tarcutta
355 B Filly Cable Bay (IRE) Sydney's Destiny Tartan Fields, Kulnura
356 Br Colt Office Bearer Sydney's Ransom Tartan Fields, Kulnura