|
BMD Bloodstock, Cambridge, NZ
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
$900,000
|
$180,000
|
$420,000
|
$120,000
|
|
Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic
|
17
|
9
|
4
|
4
|
$1,580,000
|
$175,556
|
$440,000
|
$80,000
|
|
Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney
|
20
|
17
|
1
|
2
|
$2,600,000
|
$152,941
|
$460,000
|
$100,000
|
|
Cohenia Racing Pty Ltd, Luddenham
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
|
Crossley Thoroughbreds, Avenel, Vic
|
17
|
13
|
0
|
4
|
$1,065,000
|
$81,923
|
$325,000
|
$50,000
|
|
Embrace Farm, Glass House Mountains, Qld
|
8
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
$88,000
|
$44,000
|
$70,000
|
$44,000
|
|
Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
|
Fernrigg Farm, Denman
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
0
|
$1,895,000
|
$172,273
|
$500,000
|
$150,000
|
|
Gippsland Bloodstock, Longwood, Vic
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
$60,000
|
$60,000
|
$60,000
|
$60,000
|
|
Glastonbury Farms, Scone
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
$160,000
|
$80,000
|
$100,000
|
$80,000
|
|
Gosford Park, Ohaupo, NZ
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
$300,000
|
$300,000
|
$300,000
|
$300,000
|
|
Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce
|
19
|
13
|
4
|
2
|
$2,165,000
|
$166,538
|
$450,000
|
$90,000
|
|
Hawthorne Lane, Meerschaum Vale
|
12
|
9
|
0
|
3
|
$2,695,000
|
$299,444
|
$500,000
|
$300,000
|
|
Hazel Park Racing, Thurgoona
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
|
Highden Park, Palmerston North, NZ
|
10
|
4
|
6
|
0
|
$920,000
|
$230,000
|
$310,000
|
$230,000
|
|
Hunter's Lodge, Glendon Brook
|
25
|
18
|
5
|
2
|
$2,060,000
|
$114,444
|
$340,000
|
$95,000
|
|
J. & M. Greentree, Richmond
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
$125,000
|
$62,500
|
$80,000
|
$62,500
|
|
Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
$575,000
|
$287,500
|
$375,000
|
$287,500
|
|
Leanach Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
|
13
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
$615,000
|
$102,500
|
$325,000
|
$65,000
|
|
Lilywhites Lodge, Karaka, NZ
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
|
Long View Thoroughbreds, Wildes Meadow
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
|
Lynton Farm, Baw Baw
|
9
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
$345,000
|
$115,000
|
$160,000
|
$150,000
|
|
Matt Vella Racing Services, Clarendon
|
14
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
$1,480,000
|
$246,667
|
$600,000
|
$145,000
|
|
McKinnon Racing & Breaking, Stanborough
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
$322,000
|
$107,333
|
$200,000
|
$100,000
|
|
Merricks Station, Merricks, Vic
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
$60,000
|
$60,000
|
$60,000
|
$60,000
|
|
Moffatt Breaking & Pre Training, Milawa, Vic
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
$232,500
|
$46,500
|
$65,000
|
$50,000
|
|
Murrulla Stud, Wingen
|
7
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
$54,000
|
$27,000
|
$40,000
|
$27,000
|
|
Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
$580,000
|
$145,000
|
$200,000
|
$175,000
|
|
Nolen Racing, Benalla, Vic
|
19
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
$1,225,000
|
$102,083
|
$275,000
|
$80,000
|
|
Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
|
7
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
$1,095,000
|
$365,000
|
$500,000
|
$475,000
|
|
Pertab Racing, Matamata, NZ
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
$430,000
|
$107,500
|
$180,000
|
$100,000
|
|
Prima Park, Matamata, NZ
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
$1,525,000
|
$254,167
|
$460,000
|
$265,000
|
|
Regal Farm, Cambridge, NZ
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
$270,000
|
$135,000
|
$150,000
|
$135,000
|
|
Riverrock Farm, Cambridge, NZ
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
$450,000
|
$450,000
|
$450,000
|
$450,000
|
|
Sullivan Sales Consignment, Kialla East, Vic
|
10
|
6
|
1
|
3
|
$2,120,000
|
$353,333
|
$500,000
|
$405,000
|
|
Synergy Racing, Romsey, Vic
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
$0
|
|
T D Aitken Horse Training and Education, Ballarat, Vic
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
$535,000
|
$178,333
|
$200,000
|
$195,000
|
|
Wadari Stables, Kyeamba
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
$40,000
|
$40,000
|
$40,000
|
$40,000
|
|
Woburn Farm, Ohaupo, NZ
|
7
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
$980,000
|
$326,667
|
$600,000
|
$240,000
|
|
Woodlow Equine, Theresa Park
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
$775,000
|
$387,500
|
$600,000
|
$387,500
|
|
Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
|
24
|
15
|
0
|
9
|
$1,305,000
|
$87,000
|
$350,000
|
$60,000
|