White Park, Scone
17 May 2015

2015 Scone Select Yearling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
10.30am, 17th May 2015 1 - 209

Sale Overview

The Inglis HTBA Scone Yearling Sale concluded the 2015 Scone Horse Festival, grossing $2,010,750 and achieving an exceptional clearance rate of 89% on a sunny day at White Park.

177 yearlings were sold for an average of $11,360, with the highest price being reached by Lot 174, when Newcastle trainer Paul Perry outbid Brett Cavanough on a lovely colt by Pluck from the draft of Marquee Stud for $66,000.

“I saw him this morning and thought he was the nicest one at the sale, a real quality individual,” said Perry

The colt is the first foal of Justsay Sumthink, an 11-times winning mare, including eight wins at Metropolitan level from an extensive 93-start career.

Perry also secured Lot 24 (I Am Invincible x Searching) for $30,000 and Lot 80 (Congrats x Arrabeea) for $15,000.

“The yearlings I bought look nice early types. There are always performers that come out of the Scone Sale, and I hope mine are just that,” added Perry.

Perry concluded the sale at the top of the buyers’ table for the third consecutive year by aggregate ($111,000). He also lead by average (three or more bought) at $37,000.

The other leading buyers at today's sale were Darby Racing (four for $108,500), Australian Bloodstock (four for $63,500) and winning trainer of yesterday’s $100,000 Inglis 2YO Challenge Rod Northam (five for $58,500). Northam has now won the contest four times in six years, and is hoping to continue his success with today’s purchases.

“I’ve chosen horses that I hope can run in next year’s 2YO Challenge,” said Northam.

“There are always great types that come out of this sale, you just have to do your research,” Northam said.

Yarraman Park Stud and Middlebrook Valley Lodge lead the vendors’ table by aggregate, each selling seven Lots for $140,500 and $136,000 respectively. Widden Stud sold all 16 of their offerings for $132,000.

Hot young sire I Am Invincible lead the sires’ table by average (two or more sold), with four of his progeny averaging $27,000. Choisir followed closely, selling two for an average of $24,500.

Any Lots that passed in during the Inglis HTBA Scone Yearling Sale are available for sale via the Inglis Make-An-Offer Service.

All yearlings sold or passed in at the Inglis HTBA Scone Yearling Sale are eligible for nomination to the lucrative $5 million Inglis Race Series, including next year’s $100,000 Inglis 2YO Challenge.

Catalogue Index

Lot Purchaser Price
1 A Kehoe NSW $1,750
2 S Singleton NSW $4,750
W Withdrawn
4 M Robinson NSW $7,000
5 B Thompson NSW $9,000
6 B Bowman NSW $4,500
7 T Walsh NSW $5,000
8 G Small NSW $4,000
9 P Ryan NSW $4,000
10 C Perry NSW $2,000
11 T Howlett NSW $16,000
12 Inglis As Agent NSW $10,000
W Withdrawn
14 P Nestor NSW $10,000
15 B Thompson NSW $14,000
16 Passed $9,000 Reserve $12,000
17 S Thompson NSW $13,000
18 P Farrell NSW $4,500
W Withdrawn
20 Australian Bloodstock NSW $4,500
21 Rapunzel Bloodstock NSW $10,000
22 Passed $6,000 Reserve $10,000
23 W Collison NSW $7,500
24 P Perry NSW $30,000
25 R Profilio QLD $55,000
26 Darby Racing NSW $12,000
27 G Vella ACT $7,500
28 Segenhoe Thoroughbreds Australia NSW $15,000
29 D Wynne NSW $37,000
W Withdrawn
31 J Coyle NSW $12,000
32 Martin Byrne Bloodstock NSW $20,000
33 T Howlett NSW $8,500
34 R Northam NSW $12,000
35 Inglis As Agent VIC $10,000
36 M Smith NSW $8,500
37 R Northam NSW $13,000
38 B Campbell TAS $16,000
39 S Wain NSW $15,000
40 McDonald Lawson NSW $3,000
41 A Clarke NSW $4,000
42 Australian Bloodstock NSW $26,000
43 Jones & Joseph Racing NSW $5,000
44 Inglis As Agent NSW $1,000
45 D Jolly SA $22,000
46 S Englebrecht NSW $40,000
47 R Lomax NSW $6,500
48 J Graham NSW $10,000
49 W & D Slinkard NSW $5,000
50 A Clarke NSW $3,500
51 S Thompson NSW $16,000
52 Randwick Bloodstock NSW $14,000
53 R Picton NSW $9,000
54 R Gainsford NSW $25,000
55 C McIntosh NSW $3,000
56 A Newing QLD $9,000
57 R Cameron VIC $5,000
58 Passed $6,500 Reserve $7,000
59 Baddock Bloodstock NSW $3,500
60 Darby Racing NSW $48,000
61 M Smith NSW $10,000
62 M Webb NSW $2,500
63 Australian Bloodstock NSW $15,000
64 C Maxwell NSW $2,000
65 M Campbell NSW $3,750
66 Inglis As Agent NSW $8,000
67 J Wingrove NSW $6,000
68 A Parramore NSW $7,500
69 T Lowery NSW $8,000
70 R Northam NSW $8,000
71 P Afflick NSW $11,000
72 Inglis As Agent $35,000
73 J Foote VIC $15,000
74 S Wain NSW $10,000
75 Inglis As Agent NSW $7,000
76 Passed $7,000 Reserve $8,000
77 P Morgan NSW $6,000
78 S Aspery NSW $3,000
79 Kitchwin Hills NSW $25,000
80 P Perry NSW $15,000
81 Inglis As Agent NSW $8,000
82 K Hutchinson NSW $2,500
83 A Newing QLD $10,000
84 M Sing NSW $1,500
85 J Foote HONG KONG $30,000
86 Kitchwin Hills NSW $10,000
87 B Milligan NSW $10,000
88 P Joseph NSW $4,545
89 Passed $9,000 Reserve $12,000
90 Inglis As Agent NSW $18,000
91 D Rawson NSW $15,000
92 R Northam NSW $5,500
93 J Drake NSW $5,000
94 M Johnston NSW $3,000
W Withdrawn
96 Passed $7,000 Reserve $10,000
97 P Farrell NSW $6,500
98 J Foote HONG KONG $22,000
99 A Clarke NSW $2,000
100 Inglis As Agent NSW $10,000
W Withdrawn
102 B Bowman NSW $8,500
103 G Small NSW $2,000
104 L Rowan NSW $15,000
105 Inglis As Agent VIC $5,000
106 M Smith NSW $15,000
107 P Farrell NSW $3,500
108 Australian Bloodstock NSW $18,000
109 Inglis As Agent NSW $17,000
110 T Evans NSW $5,000
111 C McIntosh NSW $4,000
112 Inglis As Agent NSW $14,000
113 Inglis As Agent NSW $4,500
114 J Steinmetz NSW $1,500
115 Passed $3,000 Reserve $5,000
116 R Ollerton NSW $15,000
117 S Grills NSW $5,000
118 P Farrell NSW $3,500
119 J Steinmetz NSW $7,000
W Withdrawn
121 Peter Milling & Co NSW $14,000
122 S Carney ACT $5,250
123 Passed $10,000 Reserve $15,000
124 M Rose NSW $2,000
125 M Johnston NSW $10,000
126 B Eather NSW $1,500
127 J Lovegrove NSW $5,500
128 M O'Gorman NSW $7,500
129 J Thomsen Racing NSW $22,000
130 G Dorrstein NSW $8,000
131 L Geoffrey Langford NSW $7,000
132 R Picton NSW $3,500
133 C Prosser NSW $4,500
134 R Dunn NSW $2,000
135 A Smith NSW $1,500
136 R Milligan NSW $6,500
137 Inglis As Agent QLD $30,000
138 C McIntosh NSW $1,500
139 M O'Gorman NSW $11,000
140 R Stapleford NSW $10,000
141 M Ollerton NSW $4,000
142 C McIntosh NSW $7,000
143 P Watson NSW $3,000
144 J Collison NSW $4,000
145 L Tilley NSW $6,000
146 M Butler NSW $4,000
147 Inglis As Agent NSW $6,000
148 Lees Racing NSW $22,000
149 G Mastin NSW $18,000
150 B Thompspn NSW $5,000
W Withdrawn
152 Passed $12,000 Reserve $15,000
153 Abbey Thoroughbreds NSW $4,000
W Withdrawn
155 Darby Racing NSW $6,500
156 M O'Gorman NSW $17,000
157 C Kennedy NSW $5,000
158 Inglis As Agent SA $16,000
159 T Bateup NSW $2,000
160 S Aspery NSW $13,000
161 Karakatsanis Racing NSW $15,000
162 Abbey Thoroughbreds NSW $2,000
163 Bjorn Baker Racing/Randwick Bloodstock NSW $17,000
164 M Robinson NSW $3,000
165 Inglis As Agent $50,000
166 P Tydd NSW $3,500
167 Inglis As Agent NSW $2,000
168 D Miller NSW $6,500
169 McDonald Lawson NSW $9,000
170 J Simpson NSW $4,000
171 B Cheers NSW $7,500
172 D Rawson NSW $13,000
173 C Perry NSW $3,500
174 P Perry NSW $66,000
175 Passed $3,500 Reserve $4,000
176 P Murray NSW $8,000
177 Inglis As Agent NSW $20,000
178 J Berry NSW $1,500
179 C Crockett NSW $15,000
180 Luke Oliver Racing VIC $4,500
181 Inglis As Agent SA $31,000
182 P Nestor NSW $5,000
183 Inglis As Agent NSW $16,000
184 Passed $27,500 Reserve $40,000
185 C Chapman NSW $1,000
186 Passed $15,000 Reserve $16,000
187 Inglis As Agent NSW $2,000
188 McDonald Lawson NSW $9,000
189 P Matts NSW $1,500
W Withdrawn
191 Passed $16,000 Reserve $25,000
192 R Fahey NSW $15,000
193 R Ollerton NSW $4,545
194 McDonald Lawson NSW $4,000
195 T J Dougall QLD $5,500
196 R Dunn NSW $4,500
197 Inglis As Agent NSW $18,000
198 Passed $3,500 Reserve $6,000
199 T O'Sullivan VIC $13,000
200 Inglis As Agent QLD $16,000
201 Passed $7,500 Reserve $10,000
202 Karakatsanis Racing NSW $23,000
203 C Inwood NSW $1,500
204 Inglis As Agent VIC $48,000
205 S Grills NSW $3,500
206 R Northam $20,000
207 Inglis As Agent NSW $14,000
208 J Coyle NSW $28,000
209 Darby Racing NSW $42,000

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

Session Breakdown

10.30am, 17th May 2015 Lots 1 - 209
Lots Amounts / Prices
Catalogued 209 Gross Amount $2,039,090
Sold 184 (92%) Highest (Lot 174) $66,000
Passed In 15 (8%) Average $11,082
Withdrawn 10 Median $8,000

Sale Stats

Session Summary
Lots 1-209

Passed in lots

Lot Name Details
16 Passed $9,000
Reserve $12,000
22 Passed $6,000
Reserve $10,000
58 Passed $6,500
Reserve $7,000
76 Passed $7,000
Reserve $8,000
89 Passed $9,000
Reserve $12,000
96 Passed $7,000
Reserve $10,000
115 Passed $3,000
Reserve $5,000
123 Passed $10,000
Reserve $15,000
152 Passed $12,000
Reserve $15,000
175 Passed $3,500
Reserve $4,000
184 Passed $27,500
Reserve $40,000
186 Passed $15,000
Reserve $16,000
191 Passed $16,000
Reserve $25,000
198 Passed $3,500
Reserve $6,000
201 Passed $7,500
Reserve $10,000

Withdrawals

10 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 1:51 pm, 17th May 2015.

Lot On Account Of Time Withdrawn
3 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook May 8th, 4:18pm
13 Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone May 16th, 1:18pm
19 Amarina Farm, Denman May 16th, 1:18pm
30 Vinery Stud, Scone May 16th, 12:44pm
95 Jackmart Park, Scone May 17th, 1:41pm
101 Amarina Farm, Denman May 17th, 1:51pm
120 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook May 8th, 4:18pm
151 Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra May 12th, 8:57am
154 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone May 16th, 12:44pm
190 Riversdale, Scone May 16th, 1:18pm

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 2 - Haradasun/Olympiad - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
SPANISH BAY (2011.g. by Nadeem-Belle Jest, by Rory's Jester-Captivation).
      2015-04-17 1st Singapore 3YO Classic Sgp-2
      2015-04-03 4th Singapore 3YO Sprint Sgp-3

Casino Belle (2010.g. by Casino Prince-Belle Jest, by Rory's Jester-Captivation).
      2015-05-02 1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Skyracing.tv H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 4 - Manhattan Rain/Oscar Dreams - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
MIRACLES OF LIFE (2010.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Dazzling Gazelle, by More Than Ready-Snippets' Jewel).
      2015-05-02 1st SAJC (Morphetteville) William Hill Classic Gr.1

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 6 - Nicconi/Pamargo - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
PROCEEDWITHCAUTION (2010.g. by Trade Fair-Kinchica, by King of Kings-Chica).
      2015-04-04 1st WATC (Ascot) York S. L

Jumbo Prince (2011.c. by Outback Prince-Maggie Jain, by Lujain-Obeliah).
      2015-04-04 1st BRC (Doomben) Professor Geoff McKellar Memorial H.
      2015-05-02 1st Toowoomba Guineas
      2015-05-09 3rd BRC (Doomben) Rough Habit P. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 7 - Henrythenavigator (USA)/Pardalote - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Kestrel (2011.g. by Domesday-Pardalote, by Catbird-Lady Linguist).
      2015-05-10 2nd Gunnedah JC Chisi Park Thoroughbreds Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 11 - Smart Missile/Penhaligon - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Big Girl (2010.f. by Strategic-Penhaligon, by Redoute's Choice-Queen of the Park).
      2015-05-15 3rd Cranbourne TC Unox Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
Pisces Star (2010.g. by Court Command-Lady Asha, by Lead on Time-Just Pretty).
      2015-04-05 1st Selangor TC Mitavite Sustaina S.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 12 - More Than Ready (USA)/Permaiscuous - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Cleansing Ale (2009.g. by Encosta de Lago-Permaiscuous, by Danzero-Permai).
      2015-04-23 3rd ATC (Canterbury) Tab.com.au H.
      3rd Dam
Supara (2011.f. by Domesday-Unabated, by Encosta de Lago-Queen Saga).
      2015-04-06 4th ATC (Randwick) Carbine Club S. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 13 - Onemorenomore/Petulie - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Traveston Girl (2011.f. by Flying Spur-Milande, by Dehere-Lilande).
      2015-04-25 3rd GCTC (GCTC) Gold Coast Guineas Gr.3
      2015-05-09 3rd BRC (Doomben) Juanmo S. L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 15 - Swift Alliance/Precious Glitter - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Scorpio (2010.f. by High Chaparral-Glitter Woman, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Precious Glitter).
      2015-04-17 1st Werribee RC Spicer Parade of Champions Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 20 - Swiss Ace/Rosenborg - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Alpen Rose (2011.f. by Swiss Ace-Rosenborg, by Danehill-Crown Jewels).
      2015-04-25 1st Gosford RC Lone Pine Maiden H.
      2015-04-09 2nd Wyong RC Nailery Australia Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 26 - Hinchinbrook/Shake the World - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Igneous (2009.g. by Rock of Cashel-Glamour Baby, by Zeditave-Our Miss World).
      2015-04-05 1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Gleneagle Guzzlers H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 27 - Haradasun/Sharise - G. - Colt
      2nd Dam
SADLER'S LAKE (2011.g. by High Chaparral-Mingshan, by Encosta de Lago-Shalang).
      2015-05-09 1st BRC (Doomben) Rough Habit P. Gr.3
      2015-04-11 4th ATC (Randwick) South Pacific Classic L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 28 - Hinchinbrook/Shorttrix - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Slazenjah (2010.g. by Towkay-Crisp, by Zeditave-Shortcrust).
      2015-04-04 1st Hawke's Bay Gold Cup Prelude

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 29 - Tickets/Shy Date - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
ERTIJAAL (2011.c. by Hard Spun-Alharir, by Jeune-Asawir).
      2015-04-25 4th Turffontein South African Derby Gr.1

Sense of Occasion (2010.g. by Street Sense-Saywaan, by Zabeel-Nasmah).
      2015-04-08 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) McGrath Estate Agents H.
      2015-05-09 2nd ATC (Rosehill) Lord Mayor's Cup L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 30 - Pluck (USA)/Sierra Leone (GB) - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Sumitro (2010.g. by Street Sense-Sierra Leone, by Polish Precedent-African Peace).
      2015-04-27 3rd Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC Hanging Rock Winery H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 34 - Host (CHI)/Smily - B. or Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Snake Charmer (2011.f. by Pentire-Flying Dansino, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Dansino).
      2015-04-11 2nd ATC (Randwick) South Pacific Classic L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 36 - Myboycharlie (IRE)/Solana Beach (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Torquay (2011.c. by Haradasun-Solana Beach, by Canny Lad-Zerlina).
      2015-04-20 3rd Muswellbrook RC Markey Insurance Maiden H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 39 - Star Witness/Specialisor (NZ) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
KURO (2011.c. by Denman-Distinctive Lass, by Orientate-Special Sweep).
      2015-05-09 1st BRC (Doomben) Mick Dittman P. L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 41 - Henrythenavigator (USA)/Starry Way - B. or Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
PEACH COVE (2012.f. by Buffalo Man-Tennisciti Belle, by Citidancer-Tennis).
      2015-05-02 1st CJC Champagne S. L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 42 - Zoffany (IRE)/Stayinthegame - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Double Happy (2011.g. by Testa Rossa-Hurl, by Redoute's Choice-Quarante Love).
      2015-04-15 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Liverpool City Council H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 43 - Encosta de Lago/Sticky Beak - B. or Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Sail for Gold (2011.c. by Sail From Seattle-Cobra Gold, by Doowaley-Elfenjer).
      2015-05-03 2nd Kenilworth Winter Guineas Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 45 - Jimmy Choux (NZ)/Superb Melody - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Feline Groovy - Good Friend (Mal.) (2005.g. by Catbird-Cotton Bay, by Zabaleta-Superb Prospect).
      2015-04-25 1st Selangor TC Class 5 H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 46 - Choisir/Surprise Bid - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Stilettoed Vixen (2012.f. by Excellent Art-Surprise Bid, by General Nediym-Flying Festival).
      2015-04-30 1st Wyong RC HMA Halley and Mellowes 2YO Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 47 - Artie Schiller (USA)/Taispeann - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Hudson County (2010.g. by Danewin-Riverbed, by Bao Lack-River of Hope).
      2015-04-27 1st Queanbeyan RC Mother's Day Luncheon Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 49 - Spinning World (USA)/Tennessee Star - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Tennessee Woman (2010.f. by Publishing-Tennessee Lyric, by King of Kings-Vain Lyric).
      2015-04-11 1st Rockhampton JC Morning Bulletin Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 52 - Ad Valorem (USA)/Tis Hopeful - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
HI WORLD (2011.c. by High Chaparral-Beauty World, by Danehill Dancer-Zippast).
      2015-04-06 1st ATC (Randwick) Carbine Club S. Gr.3
      2015-04-18 1st ATC (Randwick) Frank Packer P. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 56 - Pluck (USA)/Tyrani - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Redzel (2012.c. by Snitzel-Millrich, by Rubiton-Mill Rani).
      2015-04-06 3rd ATC (Randwick) Kindergarten S. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 60 - Hinchinbrook/Wedgetail Eagle - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Spartan Eagle (2007.g. by Niello-Wedgetail Eagle, by Lure-La Favorita).
      2015-05-04 1st Alice Springs Cup
      2015-04-25 3rd Alice Springs TC Chief Ministers Cup

THERMAL CURRENT (2010.g. by Exceed and Excel-Soaressa, by Twining-Wedgetail Eagle).
      2015-05-02 1st SAJC (Morphetteville) DC McKay S. Gr.3
      2015-04-18 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Bel Esprit S. L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 61 - Manhattan Rain/Whatever Happens - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
KARACATIS (2008.g. by Hussonet-One in a Million, by Redoute's Choice-Happen).
      2015-05-02 4th SAJC (Morphetteville) DC McKay S. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 62 - Duporth/Who Rang - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Goldhill Princess (2010.f. by Myboycharlie-Who Rang, by Blackfriars-Just a Bell).
      2015-04-25 1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 65 - Onemorenomore/Withoutme (NZ) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Arsenal Power (2009.g. by Lonhro-Miz Nicholls, by Danehill-Shindig).
      2015-04-25 1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Drink Driving It's Never OK H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 66 - Snippetson/Wooden Nickel - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Wooden Take It (2009.f. by Magic Albert-Wooden Nickel, by Charnwood Forest-Toledo Toni).
      2015-04-12 3rd Port Macquarie RC Bob Graham Memorial H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 67 - Ready's Image (USA)/Xaarling - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Steel Spur (2009.g. by Flying Spur-Xaarling, by Xaar-Startling Lass).
      2015-04-18 1st WATC (Ascot) Bidvest WA H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 69 - Magic Albert/You're Beautiful - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Rock Royalty (2011.f. by Road to Rock-Kailey Princess, by Danehill-Hula Gold).
      2015-04-02 1st Taranaki RC Lamberts Business Centre Maiden S.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 70 - Dream Ahead (USA)/Zenaat - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Dalilar (2010.g. by Dynaformer-Daltaya, by Anabaa-Daltaiyma).
      2015-04-14 1st Saint-Cloud Prix de Midi-Pyrenees

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 72 - Dane Shadow/Alright - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Kraftwerk (2010.g. by Dubawi-Dinna Fash, by Canny Lad-Leetrela).
      2015-04-22 1st MRC (Geelong) Sporting Globe H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 75 - Gio Ponti (USA)/Anapine - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
MANAPINE (2011.g. by Manhattan Rain-Anapine, by Anabaa-Isle of Pines).
      2015-04-11 1st VRC (Flemington) Galilee Series Final H. L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 81 - Raheeb/Automate - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Gunsmoke (2011.g. by Murtajill-Automate, by Strategic-Intelligent).
      2015-05-09 1st GCTC (GCTC) Cordner Taylor Accountants H.
      2015-04-29 3rd Ipswich TC (GCTC) Tattersall's Club Tiara Raceday H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 83 - Charge Forward/Bambolear - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
WANDJINA (2011.c. by Snitzel-La Bamba, by Last Tycoon-Party).
      2015-04-18 2nd ATC (Randwick) All Aged S. Gr.1
      3rd Dam
DISCREET (2009.f. by Show a Heart-Lady Danzero, by Danzero-What a Joy).
      2015-05-09 4th BRC (Doomben) Juanmo S. L

Careless (2011.g. by Exceed and Excel-Insouciance, by Quest for Fame-Awards Ceremony).
      2015-05-15 1st Scone RC Newgate Stallions Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 84 - Dylan Thomas (IRE)/Bateleur (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
SPRING TO THE SKY (2009.c. by Langfuhr-Seek to Soar, by Seeking the Gold-Soaring Softly).
      2015-04-29 3rd Belmont Elusive Quality S. L
      3rd Dam
RECEPTA (2011.f. by Speightstown-Honor Bestowed, by Honor Grades-Wings of Grace).
      2015-04-12 1st Keeneland Allowance
      2015-05-09 3rd Belmont Beaugay S. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 86 - Snippetson/Be in Love - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Vite Loni (2010.g. by Lonhro-Techniques, by Palace Music-Gypsy Alert).
      2015-04-30 1st Wyong RC HMA Valveco H.

Double Happy (2011.g. by Testa Rossa-Hurl, by Redoute's Choice-Quarante Love).
      2015-04-15 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Liverpool City Council H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 87 - Ad Valorem (USA)/Beata - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Kreskin (2009.g. by Magic Albert-Beata, by Rory's Jester-Sandy's Angel).
      2015-04-30 2nd Wyong RC HMA Greenbank H.
      3rd Dam
BIPPO NO BUNGUS (2009.f. by Dubawi-Quest for Pleasure, by Quest for Fame-Sandy's Pleasure).
      2015-04-18 4th MRC (Caulfield) Anniversary Vase L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 90 - Excites/Bellalicious - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Teekayo (2011.g. by Benicio-Bellalicious, by Mossman-Skytripper).
      2015-04-04 2nd GCTC (GCTC) Cucina Vivo at Jupiters Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 92 - Moshe/Bibi Maizoon - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Bibibang (2010.f. by Clangalang-Bibi Maizoon, by Twig Moss-Fixed Star).
      2015-04-05 1st Tambo Valley PRC Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
PERON (2009.f. by Husson-Faster Pussycat, by Flying Spur-Presina).
      2015-05-09 4th ATC (Rosehill) Darley Crown Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 93 - Hinchinbrook/Bit Tiddly - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Hammered (2011.g. by Exceed and Excel-Bit Tiddly, by Canny Lad-Tidfish).
      2015-04-04 1st Tatura RC Only a Little Bit Over Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 94 - Skilled/Bloomin Marvellous - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Grand Taj (2007.g. by Elusive Quality-Coming Up Roses, by Rubiton-Bright Gleam).
      2015-05-09 1st Horsham DRC Dallas Rintoule Memorial H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 100 - Reward for Effort/Cavallina (USA) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Admire Cima (2011.f. by Deep Impact-Shoah, by Acatenango-So Sedulous).
      2015-05-03 1st Kyoto Tadasunomori Tokubetsu
      3rd Dam
Dokker (2011.c. by Dylan Thomas-Queen of Palms, by Desert Prince-Tapolite).
      2015-05-01 1st Rome Premio Andrea Sansoni

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 101 - Star Witness/Celebrity Appeal - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
HAURAKI (2011.c. by Reset-Youthful Presence, by Dehere-Young Vic).
      2015-04-06 2nd Australian Derby Gr.1
      3rd Dam
GOLDEN HORN (2012.c. by Cape Cross-Fleche d'Or, by Dubai Destination-Nuryana).
      2015-05-14 1st York Dante S. Gr.2
      2015-04-15 1st Newmarket Feilden S. L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 102 - Nicconi/Charming Bay - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
BIG TREE (2012.c. by Snitzel-Croft, by Octagonal-Ivy Cottage).
      2015-04-25 1st GCTC (GCTC) Ken Russell Memorial Classic Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 103 - Haradasun/Cherokee Ridge (USA) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Tea for Two (2012.f. by Valid Expectations-Bridal Tea, by Gulch-Chapel of Dreams).
      2015-05-09 4th Lone Star Texas Stallion S. (3YOf) L

Kiama (2009.f. by Ghostzapper-Wedded Woman, by Siphon-Erinyes).
      2015-04-12 1st Santa Anita Claiming

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 105 - Bianconi (USA)/Chrome Magic (NZ) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Siorca (2012.g. by Sharkbite-Chrome Magic, by Van Nistelrooy-Sweetliner).
      2015-04-12 3rd TRC (Hobart) Gee Gee Horse Stud 2YO H.
      2015-04-26 3rd TRC (Hobart) Arbonne Autumn 2YO P.
      2015-05-10 3rd TTC (Hobart) Book Now for Call to Arms Race 2YO Classic

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 106 - Congrats (USA)/Cinnamon Dove (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
CARIÑOSA (2010.f. by Tiznow-Poco Mas, by A.P. Indy-Adel).
      2015-05-01 2nd Palermo G.P. Criadores Gr.1

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 108 - Charge Forward/Cleo's Raine - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Strathmore (2011.c. by Fastnet Rock-Our Egyptian Raine, by Desert Sun-Egyptian Queen).
      2015-04-07 1st HKJC Severn H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 109 - Star Witness/Coast City - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Kikimora (2012.f. by Snippetson-Coast City, by Carnegie-Palm Beach Babe).
      2015-04-17 2nd Scone RC HTBA Protect Our Industry 2YO H.
      2015-04-28 2nd Krambach RC XXXX Gold 2YO H.
      3rd Dam
PLANET VOYAGE (2009.g. by Exceed and Excel-Pasikatera, by Thunder Gulch-Vain Deb).
      2015-05-02 1st Alice Springs TC Pioneer Sprint H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 111 - Eavesdropper (USA)/Constance (IRE) - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Cross Constance (2006.g. by Cape Cross-Constance, by Machiavellian-La Confederation).
      2015-04-04 3rd Oakbank RC (Oakbank) Young Member's Hurdle

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 112 - Not a Single Doubt/Cool as Oh - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Chans Delight (2010.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Cool as Oh, by Octagonal-Cold as Christmas).
      2015-05-13 3rd HKJC Lam Tsuen River H.
      2nd Dam
Festive Excess (2011.g. by Exceed and Excel-Christmas Joy, by Perugino-Cold as Christmas).
      2015-04-22 1st WATC (Ascot) Tabtouch H.
      2015-04-12 1st Pinjarra RC Rhino Water Tanks Maiden P.

LIKE A CAROUSEL (2009.g. by Helike-Carnival Ride, by Spinning World-Cup of Cheer).
      2015-04-11 3rd ATC (Randwick) Sydney Cup Gr.1

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 116 - Tickets/Cute and Cuddly - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Royal Tudor (2012.g. by Snippetson-Cute and Cuddly, by Danehill Dancer-All That Jazz).
      2015-04-17 1st Scone RC HTBA Protect Our Industry 2YO H.
      2015-05-10 1st Gunnedah JC Wayne Cadman Financial Planning 2YO H.
      3rd Dam
Big Sonny (2010.g. by Southern Image-Abbey Tavern, by Palace Music-River Liffey).
      2015-04-07 1st Armidale JC Town and Country Real Estate Maiden P.
      2015-05-13 1st Kempsey RC West Kempsey General Store H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 119 - Dylan Thomas (IRE)/Deal or No Deal - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Hillary Step (2012.f. by California Dane-Deal or No Deal, by Encosta de Lago-Deal Me Out).
      2015-04-25 3rd Bathurst TC Coates Hire 2YO H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 121 - Excites/Decoree (GB) - G. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Kyanne (2011.f. by Domesday-Karliyka, by Last Tycoon-Karlafsha).
      2015-04-27 1st Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC Glen Erin Maiden P.

KARAKTAR (2012.c. by High Chaparral-Karawana, by King's Best-Karaliyfa).
      2015-04-20 1st Longchamp Prix Noailles Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 122 - Onemorenomore/Delta Shower - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
KENFREEZE (2012.c. by Kendargent-Damdam Freeze, by Indian Rocket-Freeze Frame).
      2015-05-06 2nd Longchamp Prix du Pont-Neuf L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 126 - Reaan/Edaara (IRE) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
NOBLE PROTECTOR (2010.f. by Haafhd-All Glory, by Alzao-Dazzling Heights).
      2015-04-11 3rd ATC (Randwick) Queen of the Turf S. Gr.1

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 127 - Duporth/Effortless - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Pantheress (2010.f. by Dubawi-Effortless, by Al Maher-Abbotswood).
      2015-05-08 2nd Ipswich TC (Beaudesert) Railway Hotel H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 132 - Snippetson/Exabaa - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
GRAND ARCH (2009.g. by Arch-Bacinella, by El Gran Senor-Oriental Mystique).
      2015-04-15 1st Keeneland Allowance

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 134 - Manhattan Rain/Fabulous Cat (JPN) - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Revive Emblem (2009.c. by War Emblem-Fabulous Cat, by Sunday Silence-Fabulous la Fouine).
      2015-04-20 2nd Mizusawa C25group
      2015-04-13 3rd Mizusawa C24group 5group
      2nd Dam
Narita Hurricane (2009.c. by King Kamehameha-Superieure, by Sunday Silence-Fabulous la Fouine).
      2015-05-10 1st Kyoto Momoyama S.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 136 - Congrats (USA)/Feisty Rose - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Shanina (2009.f. by Testa Rossa-Feisty Rose, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Rose o' War).
      2015-04-12 2nd Murrumbidgee TC Town Plate Prelude H.
      3rd Dam
NICOSCENE (2011.c. by Nicconi-Citiscene, by Snippets-Citirecruit).
      2015-05-09 1st SAJC (Morphetteville) William Hill S. Gr.2

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 137 - Snippetson/Fictional - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Kung Fu Kitty (2010.f. by War Pass-Fictional, by Danehill-Gazette).
      2015-05-02 3rd Maranoa ARC Samios Trading Post H.
      3rd Dam
SEEK AGAIN (2010.c. by Speightstown-Light Jig, by Danehill-Nashmeel).
      2015-05-02 3rd Churchill Downs Turf Classic S. Gr.1

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 138 - Onemorenomore/Fighting Fit (NZ) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Delzzup - No Money No Talk (H.K.) (2010.g. by Patapan-Centinize, by Centaine-Heph Zi Bah).
      2015-04-19 1st HKJC Make a Difference H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 140 - Starcraft (NZ)/Flowerchild - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Wild Rain (2011.f. by Manhattan Rain-North Flower, by Rory's Jester-North Fleur).
      2015-05-09 1st SAJC (Morphetteville) Drink Driving? Grow Up H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 141 - Ilovethiscity/Fornini - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Gifted Lad (2011.g. by Zabeel-Gifted Lass, by More Than Ready-Centaine's Gift).
      2015-04-15 1st Rotorua RC Speedy Signs Hightweight H.
      2015-04-25 3rd VRC (Flemington) St Leger L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 142 - Eavesdropper (USA)/Fortunato - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Olivier (2010.g. by Statue of Liberty-Our Cache, by Belong to Me-Depot).
      2015-04-01 1st MRC (Sandown) Schweppes H.

Requirement (2008.g. by Al Maher-Deponere, by Gold Fever-Depot).
      2015-05-02 1st Gregory Downs JC MMG Century Mine H.
      3rd Dam
TOGETHER FOREVER (2012.f. by Galileo-Green Room, by Theatrical-Chain Fern).
      2015-05-13 2nd York Musidora S. Gr.3

Giant Treasure (2011.g. by Mizzen Mast-Palisade, by Gone West-Peplum).
      2015-04-26 1st HKJC Audemars Piguet Jules Audemars H.

RED CADEAUX (2006.g. by Cadeaux Genereux-Artisia, by Peintre Celebre-Almaaseh).
      2015-04-11 2nd ATC (Randwick) Queen Elizabeth S. Gr.1

BIG ORANGE (2011.g. by Duke of Marmalade-Miss Brown to You, by Fasliyev-Almaaseh).
      2015-05-08 4th Chester Ormonde S. Gr.3

Oceanic Storm (2011.g. by Apache Road-Oceanic Zone, by Diffident-Great Request).
      2015-04-10 1st Delhi Maj.P.K.Mehra Memorial Cup

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 143 - Al Maher/Freewheel - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Keysbrook (2011.f. by So Secret-Interlagos, by Quest for Fame-Road to Glory).
      2015-04-11 2nd Western Australian Derby Gr.2

HIOCTDANE (2009.g. by Strada-Autobahn, by Octagonal-Motorway).
      2015-05-02 1st SAJC (Morphetteville) Adelaide Expo Hire H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 145 - Artie Schiller (USA)/General Chloe - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
ASIA EXPRESS (2011.c. by Henny Hughes-Running Bobcats, by Running Stag-Backatem).
      2015-04-18 2nd Hanshin Antares S. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 147 - Snippetson/Girl of Fortune - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Local Hero (2011.g. by Snippetson-Girl of Fortune, by Marechal-Puppet Strings).
      2015-04-13 1st Tamworth JC Corey's Catering H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 149 - Nicconi/Glancing - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Matagami (2011.g. by Dreamscape-Centaure, by Centaine-Just Pomp).
      2015-04-05 1st Stawell RC Gold Mines Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 151 - Pluck (USA)/Go Vixen - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Melisandre (2010.f. by Written Tycoon-Go Vixen, by Danzero-Ranghiroah).
      2015-05-02 3rd Binnaway JC Maiden H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 153 - Bushranger (IRE)/Grande Reine - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Corselette (2010.f. by Danbird-Grande Reine, by Helissio-Coquette).
      2015-05-09 3rd Leeton JC PSP Haulage Maiden P.

Very Scary (2011.f. by Sharkbite-Grande Reine, by Helissio-Coquette).
      2015-05-02 3rd Seymour RC Only a Little Bit Over Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 154 - Mutawaajid/Guillem - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
PYRROLIC (2010.c. by Teofilo-Guillem, by Jeune-Lost Horizons).
      2015-05-02 1st MRC (Caulfield) LU Simon Builders H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 155 - Tickets/Happen - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
KARACATIS (2008.g. by Hussonet-One in a Million, by Redoute's Choice-Happen).
      2015-05-02 4th SAJC (Morphetteville) DC McKay S. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 156 - Star Witness/Hello Boss - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Chinabob (2010.g. by Hidden Dragon-Moll Flanders, by Jugah-Gleamy).
      2015-04-09 1st Rockhampton JC The Rock H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 157 - Myboycharlie (IRE)/Hootandance (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Astro Dance (2010.g. by Astronomer Royal-Hootandance, by Victory Dance-Hoot).
      2015-04-30 3rd Murrumbidgee TC Harrisons Joinery Country P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 160 - Tickets/Hymn - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Youknowthathorse (2010.g. by Kaphero-Brolago, by Encosta de Lago-Star of Brocco).
      2015-04-10 1st Darwin TC Foodland Moccona Brewing H.
      3rd Dam
Adaay (2012.c. by Kodiac-Lady Lucia, by Royal Applause-Inventive).
      2015-04-29 3rd Ascot Pavilion S. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 161 - Myboycharlie (IRE)/Ibis - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Mighty Maher (2011.f. by Al Maher-Blue Ibis, by Dolphin Street-Egyptian Ibis).
      2015-04-22 1st Murray Bridge RC Rob and Sue Hodge Memorial Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 162 - Star Witness/Imanactress - G. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Isle be Ready (2008.g. by Perfectly Ready-Jesmonds Gift, by Magic of Sydney-Jesmond Lass).
      2015-04-18 1st Illawarra TC Hansen and Cole Funerals H.
      2015-04-30 1st Murrumbidgee TC Royans Wagga H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 165 - Sepoy/Info Miss - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Moon Symbol (2010.f. by Northern Meteor-Info Miss, by Carnegie-Sneetch).
      2015-04-28 3rd Krambach RC Farewell Dave Trinder H.
      2nd Dam
Chop Chop (2010.f. by Guillotine-Go Hayley Go, by Centaine-Sneetch).
      2015-04-18 1st ARC Madison Qualitex H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 176 - Ad Valorem (USA)/Kinka Rhode - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Tanita (2011.f. by Churchill Downs-Kinka Rhode, by Encosta de Lago-Centennial).
      2015-05-07 3rd Gosford RC Private Hospital Maiden H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 180 - Dream Ahead (USA)/Lantern Court (USA) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Surprise Star (2010.f. by Encosta de Lago-Lantern Court, by Chester House-Ms. Eloise).
      2015-05-04 3rd Clarence River JC More Ice H.
      2nd Dam
Poseidon's Way (2012.c. by Stormy Atlantic-Winsome Ways, by Smart Strike-Sweet Eloise).
      2015-04-11 3rd Oaklawn Northern Spur S. L

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 183 - Dream Ahead (USA)/Let's Misbehave - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Hot Art (2010.f. by Excellent Art-Hell It's Hot, by Zeditave-Steam Heat).
      2015-04-04 1st Taree-Wingham RC Welcome to Taree Races Maiden H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 189 - Onemorenomore/Manapouri (NZ) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Ferocity Blue (2007.g. by Ferocity-Fiordland, by Stylish Century-Sounds Abound).
      2015-04-05 1st Emerald JC Highland Meats H.
      2015-04-18 1st Thangool RC Owners and Trainers H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 190 - Nicconi/Manzanilla - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Shilling (2010.g. by Stratum-Gypsy Dollar, by Zabeel-Queen Gypsy).
      2015-04-05 1st Albany RC Linley Valley Pork H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 191 - Domesday/Marina Belle - Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
GIMME DA LUTE (2012.c. by Midnight Lute-Casino Gold, by Proud Citizen-American Affair).
      2015-04-04 1st Santa Anita Echo Eddie S. L
      2015-05-02 3rd Churchill Downs Pat Day Mile S. Gr.3

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 192 - Myboycharlie (IRE)/Maryann - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
First Episode (2006.g. by Commands-Maryann, by Marooned-Sunny Queen).
      2015-04-25 1st Gosford RC Anzac Remembrance H.

Normandy (2010.g. by Domesday-Maryann, by Marooned-Sunny Queen).
      2015-05-07 2nd Gosford RC Central Coast Mazda Maiden P.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 194 - Benfica/Misasio - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Saboteur (2011.g. by Mutawaajid-Misasio, by Strategic-Eye Spy).
      2015-04-25 3rd Bathurst TC Kings Hotel H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 197 - Red Arrow/Miss Josephine - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Flamsteed (2010.g. by Astronomer Royal-Miss Josephine, by Redoute's Choice-Adraanito).
      2015-04-14 1st Hamilton RC Ararat Hotel After the Last H.
      2nd Dam
Beliveau (2009.g. by Fastnet Rock-Snow Maker, by Timber Country-Adraanito).
      2015-05-05 1st Warrnambool RC Carlton Mid Maiden Hurdle

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 199 - Haradasun/Morning Light - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
PRIDE OF DUBAI (2012.c. by Street Cry-Al Anood, by Danehill-Eljazzi).
      2015-04-06 1st ATC (Randwick) Sires' Produce S. Gr.1

Highly Toxic (2011.g. by Dalakhani-Chiang Mai, by Sadler's Wells-Eljazzi).
      2015-05-07 1st Clonmel Fethard Maiden S.
      2015-04-25 3rd Limerick Martin Molony S. L

KILIMANJARO (2012.c. by High Chaparral-Middle Persia, by Dalakhani-Massarra).
      2015-05-09 1st Lingfield Derby Trial S. L
      2015-04-24 1st Dundalk Horse Racing 15th May Maiden

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 200 - Dreamscape/Moti (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Kam's Comet (2011.g. by Danroad-It's Spring Again, by Last Tycoon-Just Blooming).
      2015-04-24 1st Singapore TC Novice S.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 202 - Hussonet (USA)/Music Class - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Husson Choice (2010.g. by Husson-Choicical, by Redoute's Choice-Musical Tones).
      2015-04-29 1st ATC (Canterbury) Tab.com.au H.

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 204 - So You Think (NZ)/My Chestnut Girl (USA) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Essentia (2012.f. by Hat Trick-Mien, by Nureyev-Miasma).
      2015-05-13 1st Mountaineer Maiden Special Weight

Updated 16-May-2015

Lot 35: Stryker/So Funny

Remove search filter