Newmarket
6 October 2015

2015 The Star Ready2Race Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
11am, 6th October 2015 1 - 155

Sale Overview

Glorious conditions graced the Inglis Newmarket Complex in Sydney for the third The Star Ready2Race Sale, where a high quality catalogue of two and three-year-olds were sold to a geographically diverse buying bench both on-site and online.

The sale achieved a healthy clearance rate of 80% and an average of $67,761, with new record top price set of $540,000 for a well-related son of I Am Invincible.

CLICK HERE to watch the InglisTV Wrap of The Star Ready2Race Sale.

“In just its third year since inception, The Star Ready2Race Sale is achieving results ahead of the benchmarks for this type of sale in Australia and reflect its select nature,” said Inglis Managing Director Mark Webster.

“Introducing a new product to any market is challenging, which is why we have committed to five to ten years of investment to ensure the success of the sale,” said Webster.

“We are pleased with the diversity of the buying bench with particularly good competition from Australia, Singapore, China, Macau and Hong Kong, and we are confident that as local awareness of the sale increases, Inglis’ commitment to this sale format will reap greater rewards for our clients,” Webster added.

YuLong Investments again had a strong presence around the Newmarket sale ring, outlaying $1,262,500 on 12 Lots.

Highlighting their purchases was Lot 84 which sold for $540,000, the top-priced Lot for the day.

This colt is also the second most expensive I Am Invincible sold at auction, beaten only by the colt out of Rivers Secret which Stonestreet Stables and China Horse Club secured for $750,000 at the Inglis Easter Yearling Sale earlier this year.

The colt is the half-brother to Godolphin’s stakes-winning juvenile Haptic, being out of Beautiful Crown mare Troubeaut. Chevaux Bloodstock consigned the colt helping them to the top of the Vendors’ Table by aggregate and average (three or more sold) selling six Lots averaging $129,167.

Lot 84 also helped I Am Invincible lead the Sires’ Table (three or more sold) by average ($191,250) and aggregate ($765,000).

YuLong investment’s Mr Zhang advised he had two reasons for today’s purchases.

“Firstly, to purchase horses for the Inglis China Australia Cup next year, so I’m buying horses for a syndicate in China who are relying on me to select horses for them for this race, and I know I am taking some good horses back to China for them,” said Zhang.

“Secondly I’ve picked up some good horses to be trained in Australia, like Lot 84. I think he’s a very good type, he will go to Darren Weir’s stable in Melbourne, and hopefully the horse can achieve something in Australia,” Zhang said.

"I’m very confident that with our involvement in Australia plus all the support from Inglis and my good trainers like Darren Weir and others in New South Wales and Victoria that we will achieve a lot of success,” added Zhang.

Lot 128 from Muskoka Farms achieved the second top price of the day. The son of O’Reilly out of Classy Fashion, a daughter of the exceptional international galloper Elegant Fashion, was knocked down to Hong Kong trainer Manfred Man for his client T Lee for $280,000.

Frankie J Stockdale Racing were one of the other leading vendors at the sale clearing 100% of their seven lots for an average of just over $80,071, headed by their colt by So You Think (Lot 32) which sold for $250,000.

Macau Jockey Club supported the sale via online bidding from their base over 7000 kilometres away. With the help of Inglis representatives Mark Dodemaide and John Didham the sale was live streamed to members who outlaid $475,000 on eight Lots.

For all the sale statistics including leading buyers, vendors and sires tables CLICK HERE

Prospective buyers are encouraged to use the Inglis Make-An-Offer Service to enquire about any of the passed-in lots, with quality racing prospects still available for sale. At last year's sale Tatoosh failed to reach his modest $35,000 reserve, and the now three-year-old lines up in the Group 1 Spring Champion Stakes this Saturday.

For more information on horses available clients are welcome to contact Peter Twomey on +61 408 603 967 or James Mitchell on +61 438 274 198

Catalogue Index

Lot Name Purchaser Price
1 Not Named Passed $190,000 Reserve $230,000
2 Not Named T Kieser SINGAPORE $45,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
4 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $200,000
5 Not Named Passed $35,000 Reserve $50,000
6 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $57,500
7 Not Named John Sargent Racing NSW $140,000
8 Not Named Jomar Park Stud NSW $6,000
9 Not Named Macau Jockey Club MACAU $80,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
11 Not Named Passed $240,000 Reserve $250,000
12 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $45,000
13 Not Named Passed $140,000 Reserve $150,000
14 Not Named Palmer / Warren Racing VIC $45,000
15 Not Named Inglis As Agent NSW $2,500
16 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $46,000
17 Not Named Macau Jockey Club MACAU $70,000
18 Not Named Macau Jockey Club MACAU $65,000
19 Not Named Palmer / Warren Racing VIC $40,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
W Not Named Withdrawn
22 Not Named Brierhill Nominees Pty Ltd WA $80,000
23 Not Named Passed $47,500 Reserve $50,000
24 Not Named Magus Equine HONG KONG $60,000
25 Not Named Delbridge Racing VIC $40,000
26 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $80,000
27 Not Named Inglis As Agent NSW $40,000
28 Not Named Anthony Cummings Thoroughbreds NSW $105,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
30 Not Named S Ayres NSW $20,000
31 Not Named J Wang NSW $60,000
32 Not Named Scone Bloodstock NSW $250,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
34 Not Named J & J Racing NSW $40,000
35 Not Named Silverdale Farm NSW $35,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
37 Not Named Jomar Park Stud NSW $8,000
W Goodbye Charlie Withdrawn
39 Not Named Passed $110,000 Reserve $120,000
40 Not Named Cliff Brown Racing SINGAPORE $80,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
42 Not Named Ciaron Maher Racing VIC $65,000
43 Not Named M Freedman / Waterford Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $45,000
44 Not Named J Morel QLD $2,000
45 Not Named Passed $80,000 Reserve $100,000
46 Not Named Passed $65,000 Reserve $70,000
47 Not Named J Manzelmann QLD $15,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
49 Not Named Inglis As Agent VIC $20,000
50 Not Named Passed $40,000 Reserve $50,000
51 Not Named Inglis As Agent SINGAPORE $60,000
52 Not Named J Manzelmann QLD $12,000
53 Not Named B Gentle NSW $15,000
54 Not Named Macau Jockey Club MACAU $30,000
55 Not Named Tim Roberts Bloodstock NSW $80,000
56 Not Named Passed $65,000 Reserve $70,000
57 Not Named K Johnson NSW $40,000
58 Not Named E Maalouf NSW $17,000
59 Not Named Kennewell Racing Pty Ltd SA $80,000
60 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $50,000
61 Not Named Australian Bloodstock Pty Ltd NSW $25,000
62 Not Named Chinabloodstock Ltd HONG KONG $17,500
W Not Named Withdrawn
64 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $36,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
W Not Named Withdrawn
67 Not Named World Wide Bloodstock SOUTH AFRICA $80,000
68 Not Named Xiong Racing NSW $52,500
69 Not Named Inglis As Agent NSW $135,000
W My Friend Charlie Withdrawn
71 Not Named F Ferrari NSW $70,000
72 Not Named B Gentle NSW $30,000
73 Not Named M J Clements / Waterford Bloodstock SINGAPORE $27,000
74 Not Named Macau Jockey Club MACAU $60,000
75 Not Named K Papanicolaou NSW $40,000
76 Not Named Macau Jockey Club MACAU $30,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
78 Not Named Passed $17,500 Reserve $30,000
79 Not Named Tim Roberts Bloodstock NSW $110,000
80 Not Named S Wright QLD $50,000
81 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $80,000
82 Not Named H Xiong NSW $18,000
83 Not Named Zhan Lun Mok SINGAPORE $90,000
84 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $540,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
86 Not Named Passed $42,500 Reserve $50,000
87 Not Named Passed $30,000 Reserve $40,000
88 Not Named Cameron Cooke Bloodstock VIC $22,000
89 Not Named Macau Jockey Club MACAU $40,000
90 Not Named M C Conners racing NSW $25,000
91 Not Named Passed $12,500 Reserve $20,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
93 Not Named Passed $20,000 Reserve $25,000
94 Not Named C Anderson QLD $25,000
95 Not Named Passed $120,000 Reserve $150,000
96 Not Named Jomar Park Stud NSW $15,000
97 Not Named Inglis As Agent VIC $13,000
98 Not Named Ciaron Maher Racing VIC $55,000
99 Not Named S Baertschiger SINGAPORE $60,000
100 Not Named T Lavalle NSW $110,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
102 Not Named Cliff Brown Racing SINGAPORE $80,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
104 Not Named Manfred Man HONG KONG $90,000
105 Not Named Tim Roberts Bloodstock NSW $25,000
106 Not Named Macau Jockey Club MACAU $100,000
107 Not Named Prestige Racing NSW $90,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
W Not Named Withdrawn
110 Not Named C C Lai NSW $55,000
111 Not Named Passed $140,000 Reserve $150,000
112 Not Named M J Clements / Waterford Bloodstock SINGAPORE $65,000
113 Not Named T Kieser SINGAPORE $120,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
115 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $33,000
116 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $85,000
117 Not Named Passed $30,000 Reserve $40,000
118 Not Named Passed $22,500 Reserve $30,000
119 Not Named Spicer Thoroughbreds VIC $90,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
121 Not Named Asian Bloodstock Services USA $160,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
123 Not Named Inglis As Agent NEW ZEALAND $100,000
124 Not Named Passed $35,000 Reserve $60,000
125 Not Named T Lavalle NSW $205,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
W Not Named Withdrawn
128 Not Named T Lee HONG KONG $280,000
129 Not Named Passed $55,000 Reserve $80,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
W Not Named Withdrawn
W Not Named Withdrawn
133 Not Named Korea Bloodstock KOREA $50,000
134 Not Named Chinabloodstock Ltd HONG KONG $105,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
W Not Named Withdrawn
137 Not Named Inglis As Agent NSW $36,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
W Not Named Withdrawn
W Not Named Withdrawn
141 Not Named P McPhee QLD $12,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
143 Not Named Passed $37,500 Reserve $40,000
144 Not Named M Freedman / Waterford Bloodstock NEW ZEALAND $85,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
146 Not Named Passed $8,000 Reserve $10,000
147 Not Named Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd VIC $10,000
148 Not Named Korea Bloodstock KOREA $45,000
W Not Named Withdrawn
150 Not Named D Lee HONG KONG $150,000
W Catalunya Girl Withdrawn
152 Cranfield D Kotel NSW $6,000
W Gaelic Charm Withdrawn
W Dash For Love Withdrawn
155 Attalea B Thomson NSW $30,000

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

Session Breakdown

11am, 6th October 2015 Lots 1 - 155
Lots Amounts / Prices
Catalogued 155 Gross Amount $6,234,000
Sold 92 (80%) Highest (Lot 84) $540,000
Passed In 23 (20%) Average $67,761
Withdrawn 40 Median $50,000

Sale Stats

Select Session
Lots 1-155

Passed in lots

Lot Name Details
1 Passed $190,000
Reserve $230,000
5 Passed $35,000
Reserve $50,000
11 Passed $240,000
Reserve $250,000
13 Passed $140,000
Reserve $150,000
23 Passed $47,500
Reserve $50,000
39 Passed $110,000
Reserve $120,000
45 Passed $80,000
Reserve $100,000
46 Passed $65,000
Reserve $70,000
50 Passed $40,000
Reserve $50,000
56 Passed $65,000
Reserve $70,000
78 Passed $17,500
Reserve $30,000
86 Passed $42,500
Reserve $50,000
87 Passed $30,000
Reserve $40,000
91 Passed $12,500
Reserve $20,000
93 Passed $20,000
Reserve $25,000
95 Passed $120,000
Reserve $150,000
111 Passed $140,000
Reserve $150,000
117 Passed $30,000
Reserve $40,000
118 Passed $22,500
Reserve $30,000
124 Passed $35,000
Reserve $60,000
129 Passed $55,000
Reserve $80,000
143 Passed $37,500
Reserve $40,000
146 Passed $8,000
Reserve $10,000

Withdrawals

40 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 3:22 pm, 5th Oct 2015.

Lot Name On Account Of Time Withdrawn
3 Frankie J. Stockdale Racing, Sale, Vic Sep 14th, 10:36am
10 Glastonbury Farms, Scone Sep 28th, 2:08pm
20 Bendaree Park Stud, Appin Aug 31st, 3:55pm
21 Macquarie Stud, Wellington Sep 16th, 9:58am
29 Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic Oct 4th, 11:05am
33 Grange Thoroughbreds, Arcadia, Vic Oct 4th, 11:14am
36 Jackson Bloodstock, Brisbane, Qld Sep 28th, 2:08pm
38 Goodbye Charlie Woodpark Stud, Mittagong Aug 25th, 9:49am
41 Heritage Park, Oakdale Oct 5th, 12:10pm
48 Nolen Racing, Benalla, Vic Aug 25th, 9:48am
63 O'Gorman Racing Pty Ltd, Scone Aug 24th, 4:20pm
65 Glastonbury Farms, Scone Aug 31st, 4:54pm
66 Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic Oct 4th, 11:06am
70 My Friend Charlie Woodpark Stud, Mittagong Aug 25th, 9:49am
77 Stoneridge Park, Mornington, Vic Sep 16th, 9:58am
85 A. Cook, Aberdeen Oct 4th, 11:14am
92 Grange Thoroughbreds, Arcadia, Vic Sep 2nd, 2:37pm
101 MJI Thoroughbreds, Strathdale, Vic Aug 24th, 1:36pm
103 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden, Vic Sep 16th, 9:58am
108 Grange Thoroughbreds, Arcadia, Vic Sep 4th, 2:24pm
109 Stoneridge Park, Mornington, Vic Sep 16th, 9:58am
114 Performance Park Racing, Macclesfield, SA Oct 5th, 3:22pm
120 Carramar Park, Grose Wold Sep 16th, 9:58am
122 Grange Thoroughbreds, Arcadia, Vic Sep 4th, 2:24pm
126 R. Bain, Fernvale, Qld Aug 27th, 3:40pm
127 Niara Lodge, Sydney Aug 31st, 3:56pm
130 Wingara Thoroughbreds, Kilmore, Vic Sep 4th, 2:24pm
131 Grange Thoroughbreds, Arcadia, Vic Sep 14th, 10:36am
132 Chevaux Bloodstock, Mittagong Sep 1st, 2:21pm
135 Grange Thoroughbreds, Arcadia, Vic Aug 20th, 3:17pm
136 Classic Park Bloodstock, Lochinvar Oct 2nd, 11:49am
138 Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld Sep 25th, 4:32pm
139 Heritage Park, Oakdale Sep 16th, 9:59am
140 Wingara Thoroughbreds, Kilmore, Vic Aug 31st, 4:54pm
142 Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld Sep 16th, 9:59am
145 P. Moffatt, Milawa, Vic Oct 4th, 11:04am
149 Muskoka Farm Nominees Pty Ltd, Gunderman Sep 16th, 9:59am
151 Catalunya Girl Classic Park Bloodstock, Lochinvar Oct 2nd, 11:49am
153 Gaelic Charm Rojarlie Partnership, Murrumbateman Aug 19th, 9:52am
154 Dash For Love John Sargent Racing, Sydney Sep 30th, 9:44am

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 1 - Redoute's Choice/Gavroche - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
FEAR OF THE CAT (2013.g. by Abraaj-Imaflashycat, by Tale of the Cat-Azelna).
      2015-09-07 1st Hastings CTHS Sales S. (2YOcandg) L
      2015-08-21 3rd Hastings New Westminster H. L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 6 - Zoffany (IRE)/Having You On - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
LADY JIVAGO (2012.f. by Beneteau-Hussterics, by Hussonet-Flying Single).
      2015-09-20 1st Wyong RC Carlton Mid H.

Slumber Party (2013.f. by Snitzel-Hokuspokus, by Red Ransom-Hanky Panky).
      2015-10-03 3rd ATC (Randwick) Gimcrack S. L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 8 - Dubleo (USA)/Hill of Roses - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
One Last Rose (2011.f. by Duke of Marmalade-Filante's Rose, by Filante-Rewhite).
      2015-09-07 1st Shoalhaven City TC Greenwell Point Cup
      3rd Dam
Klammer (2011.g. by Snitzel-Morrego, by More Than Ready-Danrego).
      2015-08-20 1st Hawkesbury RC Fused by Skyy Vodka H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 10 - Foxwedge/Household (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
COUGAR MOUNTAIN (2011.c. by Fastnet Rock-Descant, by Nureyev-Zaizafon).
      2015-08-13 1st Leopardstown Desmond S. Gr.3

MODERNSTONE (2010.f. by Duke of Marmalade-Post Modern, by Nureyev-Modena).
      2015-09-19 1st Kentucky Downs Fasig-Tipton Ladies Marathon S. L

Button Down (2011.f. by Oasis Dream-Modesta, by Sadler's Wells-Modena).
      2015-09-13 2nd Woodbine Canadian S. Gr.2
      2015-08-15 2nd Woodbine Flaming Page S. L

Platitude (2013.c. by Dansili-Modesta, by Sadler's Wells-Modena).
      2015-08-21 3rd Salisbury Stonehenge S. L

AMRALAH (2010.c. by Teofilo-Sharp Mode, by Diesis-A la Mode).
      2015-09-19 1st SAJC (Morphetteville) Penang Trophy L

DARING MATCH (2011.c. by Call Me Big-Daring Action, by Arazi-Bold Empress).
      2015-08-30 3rd Baden-Baden Goldene Peitsche Gr.2

IRISH ROOKIE (2012.f. by Azamour-Bold Assumption, by Observatory-Bold Empress).
      2015-10-03 3rd Newmarket Sun Chariot S. Gr.1

Avant Garde (2012.f. by Aqlaam-Silk Road, by Dansili-Bold Empress).
      2015-08-23 3rd Pune FD Wadia Trophy L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 11 - Sepoy/Info Miss - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Moon Symbol (2010.f. by Northern Meteor-Info Miss, by Carnegie-Sneetch).
      2015-09-20 2nd Muswellbrook RC Carnival of Cups Prelude H.
      2nd Dam
Chop Chop (2010.f. by Guillotine-Go Hayley Go, by Centaine-Sneetch).
      2015-09-12 1st Whangarei RC In Memory of Dean Logan H.
      3rd Dam
Mesa (2012.g. by Lonhro-Belcentra, by Bel Esprit-Centra Rainbeam).
      2015-08-20 1st Hawkesbury RC Schweppes Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 13 - Savabeel/Jack's Girl (NZ) - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Miss Charisma (2011.f. by Denman-Jack's Girl, by Shovhog-Stella Suprema).
      2015-10-02 1st Rockhampton JC Capricornian Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 16 - Hinchinbrook/Keeping Score (NZ) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Senso (2012.g. by Street Sense-Danza Doll, by Dehere-Fuji Dancer).
      2015-08-15 1st WATC (Belmont) Westspeed 3YO P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 20 - Pluck (USA)/Ladakh - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
MAYGROVE (2010.g. by Authorized-Lady Zhivago, by Zabeel-Give it a Whirl).
      2015-10-04 4th VRC (Flemington) Bart Cummings H. Gr.3

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 23 - Love Conquers All/Legend of Spring (GB) - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Paseo de Gracia (2012.c. by Sligo Bay-Spring Fair, by Cozzene-Legend of Spring).
      2015-09-19 1st Monterrico Race

The King's Guard (2011.g. by Leonnatus Anteas-Spring Fair, by Cozzene-Legend of Spring).
      2015-09-06 1st Fort Erie Claiming

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 27 - Rothesay/Madam Bubbles (NZ) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Time Flies (2012.c. by Time Thief-Madam Bubbles, by Montjeu-Taareck).
      2015-10-01 2nd Wyong RC HQE-PSA-Haneco Maiden P.
      2015-08-28 3rd Scone RC Dream Ahead at Emirates Park P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 32 - So You Think (NZ)/Matter - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Don't Doubt Marley (2012.f. by Not a Single Doubt-National Gift, by Dash for Cash-Matter).
      2015-08-15 4th MRC (Caulfield) Quezette S. Gr.3
      2nd Dam
Crooked Stick (2010.f. by Conatus-Mustang Sally, by Zabeel-Adagio).
      2015-08-22 1st GCTC (GCTC) Smoke Alarm Solutions P.
      2015-09-19 1st GCTC (GCTC) Williams Partners H.

Sporting Image (2012.g. by Musket-Flying Angel, by Flying Spur-Academy Angel).
      2015-08-19 1st WATC (Belmont) Westspeed 3YO H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 34 - Pendragon (NZ)/Mercury Lady (NZ) - Ch. - Gelding
      1st Dam
Solar Sky (2010.g. by Pendragon-Mercury Lady, by O'Reilly-Enlighten).
      2015-10-01 1st Wyong RC HQE-PSA-Haneco Maiden P.
      2015-09-20 2nd Wyong RC Tab.com.au Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
Deadly Shadow (2012.c. by Savabeel-Bling, by O'Reilly-Night Star).
      2015-10-04 2nd VRC (Flemington) Poseidon S. L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 35 - Dubleo (USA)/Meriwether - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Wudang Mountain (2012.c. by Big Brown-Meriwether, by Catbird-Janome Heights).
      2015-08-29 1st ATC (Rosehill) McGrath Estate Agents H.
      2015-10-03 2nd ATC (Randwick) Dulcify H. L
      2015-09-18 4th Newcastle JC Spring S. Gr.3

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 36 - Starcraft (NZ)/Milande - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Court Order (2009.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Milande, by Dehere-Lilande).
      2015-08-15 1st Inverell JC Picnic Race Club Cup
      2015-08-27 1st Clarence River JC Direct Charge at Oxley Island H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 39 - Snippetson/Miss Tudor Rose - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Tudor Bolt (2011.g. by I Am Invincible-Gay Tudor, by Polish Patriot-Gay Nineties).
      2015-08-26 1st WATC (Belmont) Perth Racing Twitter H.

Tudor Son (2010.g. by Canny Lad-Gay Tudor, by Polish Patriot-Gay Nineties).
      2015-09-13 1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC Neil Gill Bookmaker Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 44 - Artie Schiller (USA)/Ora Smytzer - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Snake Attack (2012.g. by Outback Prince-Miss Venomous, by Markane-Ora Smytzer).
      2015-09-19 1st Surat Diggers' RC A and M Johnstone Transport Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Sail for Gold (2011.c. by Sail From Seattle-Cobra Gold, by Doowaley-Elfenjer).
      2015-09-19 1st Durbanville Gold Circle Graduation P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 47 - Henrythenavigator (USA)/Pardalote - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Roger That (2008.g. by Starcraft-Pardalote, by Catbird-Lady Linguist).
      2015-09-20 3rd Muswellbrook RC Two Rivers Wines H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 48 - Danerich/Peluche (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
LUCIA VALENTINA (2010.f. by Savabeel-Staryn Glenn, by Montjeu-Soleil Etoile).
      2015-09-19 4th ATC (Randwick) George Main S. Gr.1

Mighty Solomon (2010.g. by Darci Brahma-Tarzie, by City on a Hill-Soleil Etoile).
      2015-10-03 4th Hawke's Bay GR Kelt Memorial H. Gr.3

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 50 - Congrats (USA)/Popular Delusions (USA) - Blk. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Holy Delusions (2009.f. by Holy Roman Emperor-Popular Delusions, by Saint Ballado-Pretty Flame).
      2015-08-15 2nd ATC (Rosehill) St Johns Park Bowling Club H.
      2nd Dam
Pensador (2009.c. by Timo-Another Level, by Cat Thief-Luna Rossa).
      2015-08-15 1st Monterrico Clasico Coronel Leoncio Prado
      3rd Dam
BOURBON SENSE (2011.c. by Street Sense-Letter of the Law, by Stormy Atlantic-Feather Boa).
      2015-08-16 1st Arapahoe Park Classic S. L
      2015-09-07 2nd Ruidoso Downs Thoroughbred Championship H. L

Blameitonthelaw (2013.c. by Blame-Letter of the Law, by Stormy Atlantic-Feather Boa).
      2015-09-07 3rd Del Mar Futurity Gr.1

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 51 - All American/Prayers'n'promises - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Sky Spur (2012.g. by Jet Spur-Gold Lottey, by Encosta de Lago-Lottey).
      2015-09-16 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Car Giveaway at ITC Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 54 - Husson (ARG)/Professional Lady - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Rothstein (2011.g. by Street Sense-Professional Lady, by Tip the Pro-Chiffon Lady).
      2015-09-18 2nd Ararat TC Harvey Norman Ararat Maiden P.
      2015-10-03 2nd Murtoa RC Cec Hopper and Sons Maiden P.
      2015-09-01 3rd Geelong RC Mecure Geelong H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 58 - Charge Forward/Real Allure - B. or Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
COVERT LOVE (2012.f. by Azamour-Wing Stealth, by Hawk Wing-Starlight Smile).
      2015-08-20 2nd Yorkshire Oaks Gr.1

Bernie the Jet (2010.c. by Bernstein-Amaretta, by Woodman-Quickshine).
      2015-09-19 1st Remington Claiming

Freaky Kiki (2013.f. by Regal Ransom-Amaretta's Way, by Giant's Causeway-Amaretta).
      2015-08-15 2nd Emerald Barbara Shinpoch S. L

Dani Wallon (2011.c. by Martaline-Camille's Secret, by Oasis Dream-Maid of Dawkins).
      2015-09-20 1st Dax Prix de l'Alliance Dax-Biarritz

Triple Eight (2008.g. by Royal Applause-Hidden Charm, by Big Shuffle-Polite Reply).
      2015-09-05 1st Stratford Katie Fallon Happy 40th Birthday Conditional Jockeys' Selling H. Hurdle

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 63 - Nicconi/Rhythm Beat (NZ) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Kaepernick (2011.g. by Fastnet Rock-Volcada, by Stravinsky-Rhythm Kingdom).
      2015-10-02 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Quest Moonee Valley H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 64 - Magic Albert/Romany Flyer - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Witchlike (2012.f. by Magic Albert-Romany Flyer, by Catbird-Gypsy Dollar).
      2015-08-22 3rd Illawarra TC Hats and High Tea Race Day H.

Magical Beauty (2011.g. by Magic Albert-Romany Flyer, by Catbird-Gypsy Dollar).
      2015-10-01 3rd HKJC Chengdu H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 66 - Master of Design/Sarchi Lodge - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
GRIANTE (2010.f. by Good Journey-Grand Strategy, by Strategic-Grand Prospect).
      2015-09-19 2nd MRC (Caulfield) William Hill Series Sprint S. Gr.3
      2015-09-05 3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Cup Club S. L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 67 - Exceed and Excel/Shasmecka - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Power Lin (2010.g. by Canny Lad-Shasmecka, by Secret Savings-Wedgetail Eagle).
      2015-09-11 2nd Singapore TC Class 4 H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 70 - Myboycharlie (IRE)/Silent Song (NZ) - B. - Gelding
      3rd Dam
CARLA BIANCA (2011.f. by Dansili-Majestic Silver, by Linamix-Diamond Trim).
      2015-10-02 2nd Dundalk Diamond S. Gr.3

True Solitaire (2013.c. by Oasis Dream-Majestic Silver, by Linamix-Diamond Trim).
      2015-09-27 2nd Curragh Beresford S. Gr.2
      2015-09-12 2nd Leopardstown Golden Fleece S. Gr.3

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 72 - Stryker/So Funny - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Kasiano Lad (2010.g. by Domesday-Minnamurra Girl, by Thunder Gulch-About Town).
      2015-09-19 1st ATC (Randwick) TAB More Than Winning H.
      2015-09-04 1st Wyong RC Doyalson Wyee RSL Club H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 75 - Congrats (USA)/Splendid Thing - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
The Special Two (2010.f. by War Pass-Hansuyen, by Zabeel-L'Quiz).
      2015-09-02 1st ATC (Canterbury) TAB Place Multi H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 77 - Starcraft (NZ)/Stormy Choice - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Blizzard (2011.g. by Starcraft-Stormy Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Shalbourne).
      2015-09-13 1st HKJC Chinese Club Challenge Cup H.
      2015-10-01 1st HKJC Beijing H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 81 - Star Witness/This Magic Moment - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Magic Alibi (2012.f. by Star Witness-This Magic Moment, by Magic Albert-Bold Corinne).
      2015-09-16 1st ATC (Canterbury) More Than Ready at Vinery Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 83 - Helmet/Tricolore - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Longchamp (2011.g. by Tavistock-Shot at the Title, by Danehill-Best Effort).
      2015-09-05 1st Wanganui JC Dave Hoskin Carriers H.
      2014-10-04 3rd Hawke's Bay Guineas Gr.2

Tulsa (2012.g. by Sebring-Morning Dews, by Peintre Celebre-Best Effort).
      2015-08-25 1st Pakenham RC Polytrack Maiden P.
      2015-09-26 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Caulfield Guineas Prelude Gr.3

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 84 - I Am Invincible/Troubeaut - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
HAPTIC (2012.g. by Exceed and Excel-Troubeaut, by Beautiful Crown-Gem of Locharber).
      2015-09-19 2nd ATC (Randwick) Heritage S. L
      2015-08-15 3rd ATC (Rosehill) San Domenico S. Gr.3

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 86 - Star Witness/Twitter - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Reldas (2010.g. by Testa Rossa-Classic Status, by Marscay-Twitter).
      2015-10-02 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Jeep 55 Second Challenge Heat H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 87 - New Approach (IRE)/Very Sydney - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
DIVINE (2011.f. by Dark Angel-Carallia, by Common Grounds-Caraiyma).
      2015-08-16 1st Pontefract Flying Fillies' S. L
      2015-09-06 4th York Garrowby S. L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 92 - Jimmy Choux (NZ)/Western World (GB) - B. - Gelding
      1st Dam
Akito Forte (2012.c. by Kinshasa No Kiseki-Cerca, by Kurofune-Western World).
      2015-09-21 1st Nakayama Allowance Race

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 93 - Iffraaj (GB)/Zabeea - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Sugar Doll (2011.f. by Street Sense-Zabeea, by Exceed and Excel-Arrabeea).
      2015-09-12 1st Morven RC Delforce and Sullivan Transport Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 94 - Pendragon (NZ)/Zazabelle (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Beaudragon (2011.g. by Pendragon-Redoutebelle, by Redoute's Choice-Zazabelle).
      2015-09-26 1st Townsville TC Cheryl's Boutique H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 95 - I Am Invincible/Zebithea - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Invincible Gold (2011.g. by I Am Invincible-Zebithea, by Barathea-Zebilena).
      2015-09-11 2nd Singapore TC Kranji D S.

Superwoman (2012.f. by I Am Invincible-Zebithea, by Barathea-Zebilena).
      2015-08-25 1st Vaal August S. 29 August Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 97 - Artie Schiller (USA)/Al Manara - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
DUBAI PRINCE (2008.g. by Shamardal-Desert Frolic, by Persian Bold-Try to Catch Me).
      2015-08-16 1st Southwell Love to Spa at Eden Hall Novices' Chase

Chancery (2008.g. by Street Cry-Follow That Dream, by Darshaan-Try to Catch Me).
      2015-08-18 1st Ripon Attheraces.com City of Ripon S.

Dream Destination (2013.c. by Showcasing-Never Let You Down, by Barathea-Sandrella).
      2015-08-06 1st Sandown Slug and Lettuce Christmas 2YO Maiden S.
      2015-09-05 2nd Kempton Sirenia S. Gr.3
      2015-09-18 4th Ayr Harry Rosebery S. L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 98 - Husson (ARG)/Allowable - Gr. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Skeptical Gal (2011.f. by Flying Spur-Allow, by Rahy-Gweneira).
      2015-09-03 1st Pakenham RC Slickpix Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 104 - Choisir/As Good as Perfect (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
EFFINEX (2011.c. by Mineshaft-What a Pear, by E Dubai-Perfect Pear).
      2015-09-05 4th Saratoga Woodward S. Gr.1
      3rd Dam
Ocean Tempest (2012.f. by Bel Esprit-Makarova, by Thunder Gulch-Dancing Show).
      2015-08-25 1st Gosford RC Strawberry Hill Stud Maiden P.
      2015-09-26 3rd ATC (Rosehill) Reginald Allen H. L

AJAYA (2013.c. by Invincible Spirit-Nessina, by Hennessy-Didina).
      2015-08-22 1st York Gimcrack S. Gr.2
      2015-09-26 4th Newmarket Middle Park S. Gr.1

HIGH NOON RIDER (2012.c. by Distorted Humor-Modesty Blaise, by A.P. Indy-Chimes of Freedom).
      2015-08-31 1st Saratoga Better Talk Now S. L

TACTICUS (2011.c. by A.P. Indy-Visions of Clarity, by Sadler's Wells-Imperfect Circle).
      2015-08-12 1st Saratoga Birdstone S. L
      2015-09-12 1st Belmont Temperence Hill Invitational S. L

Honesta (2012.f. by Monaco Consul-Always Loyal, by Bradbury's Luck-Be Faithful).
      2015-08-15 1st BRC (Doomben) Brandons H.
      2015-10-03 2nd ATC (Randwick) Flight S. Gr.1
      2015-09-19 2nd ATC (Randwick) Tea Rose S. Gr.2

TAKEDOWN (2012.g. by Stratum-Apamea, by Zafonic-Angelina Ballerina).
      2015-09-19 3rd ATC (Randwick) Heritage S. L
      2015-10-03 4th ATC (Randwick) Roman Consul S. Gr.2

FAME AND POWER (2012.c. by First Defence-Storming On, by Storm Cat-Trekking).
      2015-08-29 2nd Del Mar El Cajon S. L

NUCIFERA (2012.c. by More Than Ready-Lotus Sutra, by Kingmambo-Visions of Clarity).
      2015-08-31 3rd Saratoga Better Talk Now S. L

POLYBIUS (2011.g. by Oasis Dream-Freedonia, by Selkirk-Forest Rain).
      2015-08-29 1st Newmarket Hopeful S. L
      2015-10-03 3rd Ascot Bengough S. Gr.3

Suffused (2012.f. by Champs Elysees-Scuffle, by Daylami-Tantina).
      2015-08-12 2nd Salisbury Upavon S. L
      2015-08-20 4th York Galtres S. L
      2015-09-16 4th Yarmouth John Musker S. L

Picadilly Circus (2012.f. by Not for Sale-Sunday's Edition, by Gulch-Main Edition).
      2015-08-13 2nd La Plata Clasico Wilfredo Latham L
      2015-09-10 2nd La Plata Clasico Raul Lottero L

Victor Got Even (2011.c. by Stephen Got Even-Striking Tomisue, by Smart Strike-Avenging Tomisue).
      2015-09-19 1st Panama Race

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 107 - Hinchinbrook/Awards - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Esberg (2012.g. by Dane Shadow-Awards, by Woodman-Coed).
      2015-09-11 1st Muswellbrook RC Girls Day Out 20th Sept Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 110 - I Am Invincible/Beryl - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
STOPCHARGINGMARIA (2011.f. by Tale of the Cat-Exotic Bloom, by Montbrook-Melegant).
      2015-08-29 4th Saratoga Personal Ensign S. Gr.1

INDRIYA (2012.f. by Stormy Atlantic-Sophie's Salad, by Rahy-Lady Tabitha).
      2015-09-07 1st Cidade Jardim G.P. Independência Gr.3
      2015-08-15 1st Cidade Jardim Prêmio Let's Kiss

NINFA DEL CIELO (2011.f. by Big Prairie-Dynabid, by Dynaformer-L'Abidjanaise).
      2014-08-31 2nd La Rinconada Clasico Cruz del Avil L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 113 - Not a Single Doubt/Bleach (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Schism (2012.f. by Reaan-Dara Seans, by Giant's Causeway-Golden Eagle).
      2015-09-27 1st Gawler and Barossa JC Humpty Doo Hotel H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 115 - Starcraft (NZ)/Bonne Famille - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Sanctify (2010.g. by Hussonet-Bonne Famille, by Anabaa-Les Mis).
      2015-09-06 2nd Mudgee DRC Fly Pelican Maiden P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 117 - Snippetson/Broccoli - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Winter Reign (2008.f. by California Dane-Broccoli, by Brocco-Purling).
      2015-09-25 3rd Scone RC Mark Collison Building H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 120 - Star Witness/Cashew - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Sail for Gold (2011.c. by Sail From Seattle-Cobra Gold, by Doowaley-Elfenjer).
      2015-09-19 1st Durbanville Gold Circle Graduation P.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 124 - Skilled/Champagne Flute - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Lady Phromily (2010.f. by Churchill Downs-Champagne Flute, by Bel Esprit-Woodwind).
      2015-08-22 1st Alice Springs TC Kathy's Place Bed and Breakfast H.
      2015-08-28 3rd Alice Springs TC Cummins Cup

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 127 - Congrats (USA)/Cinnamon Dove (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Dark Eyes (2012.g. by Snitzel-Cinnamon Dove, by Gulch-Nabla).
      2015-08-22 1st Illawarra TC Kookla Boutique Maiden H.
      2015-09-21 2nd Goulburn DRC Goulburn Post H.
      3rd Dam
INTERPOL (2011.c. by English Channel-Adel, by Strawberry Road-Prankstress).
      2015-09-13 1st Woodbine Northern Dancer Turf S. Gr.1
      2015-08-16 1st Woodbine Sky Classic S. Gr.2

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 128 - O'Reilly (NZ)/Classy Fashion - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
The Chairman (2011.g. by High Chaparral-Dezign, by Zabeel-Elegant Fashion).
      2015-08-29 1st SAJC (Morphetteville) Akeed Mofeed at Goldin H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 129 - Sebring/Cleanup - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
SHE'S CLEAN (2008.f. by Redoute's Choice-Feather Duster, by End Sweep-Keltshaan).
      2015-09-18 1st Newcastle JC Tibbie S. Gr.3

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 130 - Duporth/Contessa Mia - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Our Single Doubt (2010.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Contessa Mia, by Viscount-Jevresa).
      2015-10-02 1st Rockhampton JC Ubet Maiden P.
      2015-08-20 3rd Rockhampton JC BFB Scaffolding Maiden H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 131 - Master of Design/Cos Snip - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Beach Front (2009.f. by Strategic-Cos Snip, by Snippets-Ossie Cossie).
      2015-09-05 2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Cup Club S. L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 136 - Mossman/Designers Choice - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Eccitare (2011.g. by Excites-Stylish Chanel, by Stylish Century-Buzz).
      2015-09-06 1st Mudgee DRC Charity Cancer Council NSW H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 137 - Dreamscape/Ditas (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Wimbledon (2011.c. by Snitzel-Ditas, by Don Eduardo-Zembu).
      2015-08-30 2nd Singapore TC Hong Kong Jockey Club Trophy
      2015-09-20 3rd Singapore TC Garden City Trophy Sgp-3

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 139 - Snitzel/Dubai Melody (USA) - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Al Shahaniya (2013.f. by Zoffany-Sweet Kristeen, by Candy Stripes-Aneesati).
      2015-09-04 1st Kempton Longines Irish Champions Weekend 2YO Fillies' S.
      2015-08-20 1st Hamilton British Stallion Studs Debutants' Maiden S.

Fellini (2007.g. by Hernando-Fancy Lady, by Cadeaux Genereux-Ascot Cyclone).
      2015-09-17 1st Nantes Prix de la Cote d'Amour

Learaig (2011.g. by Diamond Green-Sweet Kristeen, by Candy Stripes-Aneesati).
      2015-08-22 1st Delaware Claiming

Iftaar (2011.c. by Bushranger-Kheleyf's Silver, by Kheleyf-Silver Arrow).
      2015-09-27 1st Milan Premio Galoppclub Iffezheim

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 141 - Mossman/Electrical - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
SNITZEL SPIRIT (2011.g. by Snitzel-Gifted Spirit, by Thunder Gulch-Christmas Spirit).
      2015-08-14 1st Singapore TC Causeway Classic S. Sgp-3

GOLD ALLOY (2010.g. by Testa Rossa-Camouflaged, by Strategic-Secover).
      2015-06-28 2nd Macau Sand Specialist S. L

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 144 - Star Witness/Expertise (GB) - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
GRAND ARCH (2009.g. by Arch-Bacinella, by El Gran Senor-Oriental Mystique).
      2015-08-15 1st Saratoga Fourstardave H. Gr.2

Gabrial the Boss (2010.g. by Street Boss-Bacinella, by El Gran Senor-Oriental Mystique).
      2014-01-15 1st Kempton Book Now for Jump Racing Claiming S.
      3rd Dam
Al Waab (2010.g. by Danehill Dancer-Aunt Julia, by In the Wings-Original).
      2015-09-18 2nd La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte Gr.3

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 147 - Pluck (USA)/Find the Cash - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
NASHVILLE (2008.g. by Darci Brahma-Royal Kiss, by Royal Academy-Hawajiss).
      2015-10-03 4th Hawke's Bay Livamol Classic Gr.1

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 148 - Star Witness/For the Girls - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
EXOSPHERE (2012.c. by Lonhro-Altitude, by Danzero-Highest).
      2015-09-12 1st ATC (Rosehill) Golden Rose S. Gr.1
      2015-10-03 1st ATC (Randwick) Roman Consul S. Gr.2
      2015-08-29 1st ATC (Rosehill) Run to the Rose Gr.2

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 150 - Champs Elysees (GB)/Red Boots (IRE) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Stocking (2012.f. by Acclamation-Red Boots, by Verglas-Red Feather).
      2015-09-12 2nd Bath Distinction Property Services Fillies' H.
      2015-08-22 3rd Chelmsford City Totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 151 - Myboycharlie (IRE)/La Rambla - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Eccitare (2011.g. by Excites-Stylish Chanel, by Stylish Century-Buzz).
      2015-09-06 1st Mudgee DRC Charity Cancer Council NSW H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 152 - Authorized (IRE)/Lovable - B. or Br. - Gelding
      3rd Dam
Hinzley (2008.g. by Dubai Destination-Marwell Lady, by Lord Seymour-Mornmoot Lady).
      2015-09-28 1st Meekatharra RC P S Chester H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 155 - Shaft/Babassu - B. - Gelding
      1st Dam
Natural Team (2010.g. by Dubawi-Babassu, by Desert King-Kelkaren).
      2015-10-04 3rd HKJC Hwamei H.
      3rd Dam
BOSS LANE (2010.g. by Dubawi-Lyricalworks, by Danehill Dancer-Paris Miss).
      2015-08-22 2nd ATC (Randwick) Show County H. Gr.3

Epic (2007.g. by Stratum-Thunder Belle, by Thunder Gulch-Ruffles).
      2015-08-22 1st BRC (Doomben) Courier Mail Taste H.

Updated 05-Oct-2015

Lot 57: Pendragon (NZ)/Ravissant

Time: 11.23   Location: Canterbury, NSW   Track: Soft 7