Oaklands Junction
8 December 2017

2017 December Thoroughbred Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
11am, 8th December 2017 1 - 92
Supplementary Session, 8th December 2017 93 - 118

Sale Overview

A total of 118 Lots will be offered at the mixed sale on Friday December 8 at Oaklands Junction.

Included is a Godolphin assignment of 15 Lots including Group 2 winner Morton’s Fork and Stakes performers such as Bezel, Demonstrate and Grunderzeit.

Also in the catalogue is a strong assignment of 10 Lots from Lindsay Park Racing, and Group 1-placed Zoffany gelding Foundation for Highclere Thoroughbred Racing.

The Inglis December Thoroughbred Sale will begin at 11am on Friday December 8.

Catalogue Index

Lot Name Purchaser Price
1 Bella Senora Passed in — Reserve $600
2 Appalachian Annie A Ottobre VIC $26,000
3 Sweet Choice Sirron Enterprises Pty Ltd VIC $3,500
4 Tipsy Lane S Farah NSW $3,250
5 Spirit of Sienna Passed in — Reserve $40,000
6 Surat Beauty Tara Farm Trust - Tara Farm Pty Ltd VIC $18,000
7 El Habeeba (GB) Auslucerne Pty Ltd NSW $2,400
8 Perla Blu K King VIC $3,600
9 La Sequita B Cash VIC $2,000
10 Chichi Dancer D Whitworth VIC $5,000
11 Demon Maggie S Davis VIC $4,500
12 Millionsnmillions S Davis VIC $3,250
13 Sarchi Lodge Passed in — Reserve $6,000
14 Cheers Thanksalot P Evans NSW $1,600
15 Global Heights Smith VIC $500
16 Maddison Carissa K King VIC $1,200
W Lady of Prague Withdrawn
18 Qiu Xiang J Chapple SA $2,750
19 Xi Shi Passed in — Reserve $10,000
W Testama (FR) Withdrawn
21 Dowager Girl (NZ) Erin Park Lodge Pty Ltd VIC $25,000
22 Isolation P Evans NSW $4,000
W Gen Why Withdrawn
24 Rapala Passed in — Reserve $32,000
W Golden Mineshaft Withdrawn
26 Not Named Baystone Farm VIC $8,000
27 Not Named M Dwyer SA $4,000
28 Not Named C J Cassar Racing Stables VIC $5,250
W Not Named Withdrawn
30 Not Named Smith VIC $5,250
31 Not Named Passed in — Reserve $15,000
32 Not Named N Godbolt NSW $5,000
W Dancing Journey Withdrawn
W Thin Green Line Withdrawn
W Spend Up Withdrawn
36 Zarakhani Passed in — Reserve $7,000
37 Selenite J Melvin QLD $8,500
38 Cymbidium Girl P Evans NSW $1,500
39 Frock 'n' Bling P Evans NSW $4,000
W Tavi Bay (NZ) Withdrawn
41 Dream on Girl PF Racing VIC $9,000
42 Cosmic Moon D Whitworth VIC $18,000
43 Lemon Splice Michael Flannery Bloodstock VIC $20,000
44 Amthaal Cranton Bloodstock / Belmont Bloodstock Agency P/L (FBAA) VIC $32,000
45 Fawaareq China Horse Club CHINA $33,000
46 Bay Harmony Passed in — Reserve $25,000
47 Cavaletti Terry Kelly Racing Pty Ltd VIC $4,000
48 Gratify Ribblesdale Stud VIC $20,000
49 Isabella Glenelg Park Pty Ltd VIC $46,000
50 La Chatte Darby Racing NSW $42,000
51 Soiree Major Bloodstock NSW $100,000
W Sun Valley Withdrawn
53 Bezel D Smith NSW $22,000
54 Big Blue (GB) Maher Bloodstock VIC $102,000
55 Dabadie J Croxford VIC $14,000
56 Demonstrate J Williams VIC $100,000
57 Grunderzeit Darby Racing NSW $80,000
W Morton's Fork Withdrawn
W Pickelhaube Withdrawn
60 Sedition Litt Racing NSW $34,000
61 Skelm Terry Kelly Racing Pty Ltd VIC $12,000
62 Etikaal L Willick QLD $32,000
63 Wasm Vandisar Investments NSW $4,000
64 Khitaamy C Murnane NSW $15,000
65 Mulk N. J. Dyer Racing Stables VIC $42,000
66 Historic (NZ) J Barton VIC $7,000
67 Kafoo Monateric Thoroughbreds TAS $5,000
68 Gunn Island C J Cassar Racing Stables VIC $25,000
69 Sword of Justice Boom Racing / Ben Currie Racing VIC $45,000
70 Matty Ellerton Zahra Racing Pty Ltd VIC $40,000
W Found Out Withdrawn
72 Grammar Boy A Kingshott VIC $12,000
73 Foundation (IRE) Michael Hickmott Bloodstock SA $100,000
74 Belmond Express Vandisar Investments NSW $16,000
75 Telford J Stubbs QLD $9,500
76 Pentelligentsia (NZ) J Barton VIC $11,000
77 Fireson J Manning NT $23,000
78 Voiceover P Lawlor QLD $25,000
79 Toff Rocks A Paterson QLD $18,000
80 Angel Toff R Stephens VIC $14,000
81 Stafford SKG Racing NSW $10,000
W I Am the General Withdrawn
83 Not Named L Holloway VIC $4,000
W Mandlakazi Withdrawn
W P'Artie Town Withdrawn
86 Not Named G Dimitropoulos NSW $4,500
87 Upper Glamour J Magnabosco QLD $2,000
88 Push Pause C Gaffney TAS $5,500
89 Presidential Joy A Paterson QLD $7,250
90 Duke of Agar L Holloway VIC $2,000
91 Tangara E Musgrove VIC $1,600
W Neringah Withdrawn
93 Lanesborough Harney Park VIC $16,000
94 Purrealy Solved R Holleran VIC $5,000
95 Therock G Nielson NSW $2,000
96 Not Named Passed in — Reserve $5,000
97 Back Alley Sally L Applewaite QLD $2,500
98 Polisher A Chakura VIC $24,000
99 Stella Effort A Paterson QLD $3,500
100 Nova Rocha Heritage Bloodstock SA $43,000
101 Denmix P Evans NSW $4,000
102 Miss Danni Robert Kingston Racing Stables VIC $16,000
103 Oh So Classy N Dyer VIC $24,000
104 Super Fun Fairlands Thoroughbred Breeding & Racing TAS $16,000
105 Boomsday R Gulberti WA $7,000
W Bellboy Express Withdrawn
107 Kilowatt G Browney VIC $10,000
108 Not Named P McKenna VIC $2,250
W Stately Boy Withdrawn
110 Yu Long Sheng Hui S Jones NSW $14,000
111 Tudor D Harrison VIC $36,000
112 Sun Wukong Simon Croucher Racing SA $22,000
113 First Three Legs Killarney Park Agistment Pty Ltd VIC $12,000
114 Mori Yoshinari R Bence VIC $2,200
115 Rezak R Gulberti WA $26,000
W Vacanza Mia Withdrawn
117 Madog C Kelly VIC $3,000
118 Skulduggery D Batters SA $26,000

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

Session Breakdown

Sale Lots 1 - 92, 93 - 118
Lots Amounts / Prices
Catalogued 118 Gross Amount $1,632,850
Sold 89 (91%) Highest (Lot 54) $102,000
Passed In 9 (9%) Average $18,347
Withdrawn 20 Median $10,000
11am, 8th December 2017 Lots 1 - 92
Lots Amounts / Prices
Catalogued 92 Gross Amount $1,316,400
Sold 67 (89%) Highest (Lot 54) $102,000
Passed In 8 (11%) Average $19,648
Withdrawn 17 Median $9,500
Supplementary Session, 8th December 2017 Lots 93 - 118
Lots Amounts / Prices
Catalogued 26 Gross Amount $316,450
Sold 22 (96%) Highest (Lot 100) $43,000
Passed In 1 (4%) Average $14,384
Withdrawn 3 Median $14,000

Sale Stats

Sale
Lots 1-92, 93-118

Passed in lots

Lot Name Details
1 Bella Senora Passed in
Reserve $600
5 Spirit of Sienna Passed in
Reserve $40,000
13 Sarchi Lodge Passed in
Reserve $6,000
19 Xi Shi Passed in
Reserve $10,000
24 Rapala Passed in
Reserve $32,000
31 Passed in
Reserve $15,000
36 Zarakhani Passed in
Reserve $7,000
46 Bay Harmony Passed in
Reserve $25,000
96 Passed in
Reserve $5,000

Withdrawals

20 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 10:49 am, 8th Dec 2017.

Lot Name On Account Of Time Withdrawn
17 Lady of Prague Campolina Pty Ltd, Sutherlands Creek Dec 7th, 2:34pm
20 Testama (FR) Sun Stud, Kerrie Dec 4th, 10:13am
23 Gen Why Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia, NSW Dec 5th, 9:09am
25 Golden Mineshaft Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia, NSW Dec 5th, 9:09am
29 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden Nov 27th, 3:50pm
33 Dancing Journey Owners (To dissolve a partnership) Dec 7th, 10:16am
34 Thin Green Line Ballymore Stables, Melbourne Dec 7th, 10:15am
35 Spend Up Owners Nov 28th, 3:20pm
40 Tavi Bay (NZ) Shergar Thoroughbreds, Melbourne Nov 28th, 3:19pm
52 Sun Valley Godolphin, Hunter Valley, NSW Nov 30th, 3:03pm
58 Morton's Fork Godolphin, Hunter Valley, NSW Nov 30th, 3:05pm
59 Pickelhaube Godolphin, Hunter Valley, NSW Dec 6th, 1:26pm
71 Found Out Hesket Bloodstock, Melbourne Dec 7th, 2:36pm
82 I Am the General Shane Nichols Racing, Moorooduc Dec 5th, 11:37am
84 Mandlakazi Owners Dec 1st, 4:06pm
85 P'Artie Town Owners Nov 28th, 3:20pm
92 Neringah R. C. & R. M. Bruhn, Mt Gambier East, SA Dec 7th, 4:53pm
106 Bellboy Express Lindsay Park Racing, Creightons Creek Dec 7th, 2:35pm
109 Stately Boy Owners (To dissolve a partnership) Dec 8th, 10:49am
116 Vacanza Mia Owners Dec 8th, 8:40am

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 2 - Blevic/Bluegrass Danni - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Mandolin Manni (2012.g. by Lago Delight-Bluegrass Danni, by Danetime-Bluegrass Belle).
      2017-12-02 3rd Thangool RC Simmons Bakery H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 3 - Choisir/Nursery Suite - Ch. - Mare
      1st Dam
Little Bita Spunk (2012.g. by Magnus-Rock Me Sweet, by Fastnet Rock-Nursery Suite).
      2017-12-01 1st Sale TC Tyrepower Sale H.

Pria Eclipse (2012.f. by Magnus-Piccadilly Moon, by Fastnet Rock-Nursery Suite).
      2017-11-22 2nd MRC (Sandown) Schweppes H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 5 - Invincible Spirit (IRE)/Classy Miss - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Sergeant Sam (2012.g. by Al Samer-Classy Miss, by Snippets-St. Angela Fair).
      2017-11-18 3rd Cranbourne TC Highview Accounting Maiden P.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 6 - All American/Sundaze - B. - Mare
      2nd Dam
Oohood (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Bella Sunday, by Sunday Silence-Singles Bar).
      2017-11-18 2nd MRC (Sandown) Merson Cooper S. L

Fill Fill - Chocante (Sing.) (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Bella Sunday, by Sunday Silence-Singles Bar).
      2017-11-19 1st Singapore TC Initiation P.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 7 - Hector Protector (USA)/Habibti (IRE) - B. - Mare
Lim's Ripple (2013.g. by O'Reilly-Ethics, by Zabeel-El Habeeba).
      2017-11-17 1st Singapore TC Kranji D S.
      1st Dam
ILITSHE (2010.c. by Fastnet Rock-Reem Albaraari, by Sadler's Wells-Habibti).
      2017-11-26 4th Turffontein Racing Association H. L

Adrian Makfi (2012.g. by Makfi-Sublissime, by Rock of Gibraltar-Reem Albaraari).
      2017-12-02 1st Esperance Bay TC Skippers Aviation H.

Hammered Art (2011.g. by Dream Ballad-No Problema, by Encosta de Lago-Nanouche).
      2017-11-25 1st Darwin TC Avis H.

Travel in Style (2010.g. by Lonhro-Klairessadane, by Danehill-Reem Albaraari).
      2017-12-02 1st Mt Isa RC Milwaukee Your No. 1 Tool H.
      2nd Dam
OCEAN JEWEL (2014.f. by Ocean Park-Markisa, by Danehill-Marquise).
      2017-11-25 1st WATC (Ascot) Placid Ark S. L

BROOKLYN BAY - KELOWNA STAR (MAC.) (2011.g. by Sufficient-Middlebrook, by Royal Academy-Klairessence).
      2017-11-24 2nd Macau Star of the Sand S. L

MATERIAL MAN (2011.g. by Vital Equine-Del Lirio, by Hussonet-Miss Anna Louise).
      2017-11-18 4th WATC (Ascot) RJ Peters S. Gr.3

Flying Godspell (2013.g. by Per Incanto-Godspell, by Xaar-I'm Blessed).
      2017-12-03 1st HKJC Carnarvon H.

FIVE TO MIDNIGHT (2012.g. by Domesday-Fastnet Lady, by Fastnet Rock-In Essence).
      2017-11-25 2nd Counties Cup Gr.3

Thunder Bay (2015.f. by Niagara-Boomchuckalucka, by Catbird-Godspell).
      2017-11-18 2nd CJC Welcome S. L

QUILATE (2012.f. by Bramshaw-Miss Peligrosa, by Dangerous-Jersey Cream).
      2017-11-18 4th MRC (Sandown) Summoned S. Gr.3

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 9 - Brief Truce (USA)/Sequita (USA) - Ch. - Mare
      3rd Dam
I AM ZETA (2012.c. by My Own Business-Tours, by Synergetic-Green Diamond).
      2017-11-24 3rd Valencia Clasico Propietarios Valencianos - Machos L

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 14 - Wanted/More Than Fair (USA) - B. or Br. - Mare
      2nd Dam
SHERIFF PETE (2010.c. by Mineshaft-Siempre Lista, by Unbridled's Song-Always Ready).
      2017-11-16 1st Monterrico Premio

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 16 - Casino Prince/Goldlago - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Cracow (2009.g. by Casino Prince-Goldlago, by Encosta de Lago-Export Gold).
      2017-11-18 2nd Herbert River JC Cellarbrations H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 21 - O'Reilly (NZ)/Dower (NZ) - B. or Br. - Mare
      1st Dam
Mactier (2014.g. by Reward for Effort-Dowager Princess, by Savabeel-Dower).
      2017-11-25 2nd Ballarat TC VOBIS Gold Eureka Stockade

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 23 - Haradasun/Millennial - Ch. - Mare
      1st Dam
Miazumi (2013.f. by Haradasun-Millennial, by Hatta's Mill-Go Dolly).
      2017-11-24 1st Townsville TC Dexion North Qld P.
      2017-11-16 1st Townsville TC MM Electrical Mining H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 28 - Star Witness/Caramella - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
She's Tidy (2013.f. by Sebring-Caramella, by Strategic-Pepite d'Or).
      2017-11-20 3rd Echuca RC Two Tarts Maiden P.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 33 - Good Journey (USA)/Rain Dance Lady - Ch. - Mare
Subject Horse
Dancing Journey (2013.f. by Good Journey-Rain Dance Lady, by Jugah-Butterfly Lady).
      2017-11-29 1st Gawler and Barossa JC Kingsford Hotel H.
      2017-11-16 2nd Murray Bridge RC Davey H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 38 - Red Arrow/Cymbidium - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
G-One Lover (2011.g. by Magnus-Diamond Orchid, by Final Card-Cymbidium).
      2017-11-29 2nd HKJC Ho Man Tin H.

Anastasia (2012.f. by Magnus-Diamond Orchid, by Final Card-Cymbidium).
      2017-11-22 2nd TTC (Launceston) Kevin Sharkie H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 46 - Stryker/Absolute Harmony - B. - Mare
      3rd Dam
BE BEE (2014.g. by Showcasing-My Other Woman, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Burst).
      2017-12-01 1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 47 - Animal Kingdom (USA)/High Step - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Ladder (2013.f. by Commands-High Step, by Lonhro-Step).
      2017-12-03 2nd Newcastle JC MBA Hunter Division H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 49 - Poet's Voice (GB)/Duelling Girl (USA) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Aeecee Tong De (2014.f. by Pierro-Brandish, by Elusive Quality-Duelling Girl).
      2017-12-01 1st ATC (Canterbury) Book Summer Hospitality Maiden H.

Prince Ransom (2009.g. by Red Ransom-Formal Combat, by Fuji Kiseki-Duelling Girl).
      2017-12-03 3rd Otago RC Central Lakes Equestrian H.

Combative (2014.f. by Savabeel-Formal Combat, by Fuji Kiseki-Duelling Girl).
      2017-12-03 1st Traralgon RC Melina Bath Mlc Maiden P.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 51 - Lonhro/Key Bar Nights - Br. - Mare
      1st Dam
Tiki Bar (2014.f. by Sepoy-Key Bar Nights, by Anabaa-Huntington Girl).
      2017-11-15 1st ATC (Hawkesbury) Hawkesbury Race Club Motel Maiden P.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 56 - New Approach (IRE)/Swishes - B. - Gelding
      2nd Dam
Numero Uno (2009.g. by Towkay-Mulensky, by Stravinsky-Trisynd).
      2017-11-29 1st HKJC Kowloon City H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 57 - Street Cry (IRE)/Viennese - B. - Gelding
      1st Dam
Habsburg (2010.g. by Street Cry-Viennese, by Redoute's Choice-Snippets' Lass).
      2017-12-02 3rd Goondiwindi RC Port of Brisbane Cup

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 59 - Helmet/More Haste - Ch. - Gelding
Subject Horse
Pickelhaube (2014.g. by Helmet-More Haste, by Brief Truce-Many Hands).
      2017-12-05 1st Wangaratta TC Yes Optus Maiden P.
      1st Dam
Sanglier (2015.c. by Albrecht-More Haste, by Brief Truce-Many Hands).
      2017-11-18 3rd MRC (Sandown) Merson Cooper S. L

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 60 - Exceed and Excel/Jerezana - Ch. - Gelding
      2nd Dam
Mokastar (2014.g. by Poet's Voice-Saddler's Silk, by Barathea-Portview).
      2017-11-24 1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 62 - Lonhro/Ijaaza - Br. - Gelding
      2nd Dam
Sedanzer (2013.f. by Sebring-Voltdanze, by Danzero-Volte).
      2017-11-18 1st ATC (Rosehill) Chandon H.
      2017-12-02 1st ATC (Rosehill) Boxing Day at Randwick H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 63 - Exceed and Excel/Hathrah (NZ) - B. - Gelding
      1st Dam
Diagoras (2013.g. by Red Element-Faenza, by Falbrav-Hathrah).
      2017-12-02 1st Burdekin RC Pacific Reef Fisheries Maiden P.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 65 - Sepoy/Riptide - B. - Gelding
      1st Dam
River Goddess (2013.f. by Northern Meteor-Riptide, by Exceed and Excel-River Express).
      2017-12-05 1st Wangaratta TC Cabinets by Webb H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 66 - Zabeel (NZ)/Organdy (USA) - B. - Gelding
      2nd Dam
Shadow Wizard (2010.g. by Heart's Cry-Shadow Elf, by Cozzene-Peau de Soie).
      2017-11-29 1st Nagoya Viola Tokubetsu

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 67 - Snitzel/Appear - B. - Gelding
Subject Horse
Kafoo (2013.g. by Snitzel-Appear, by Danzero-Haywire).
      2017-11-28 3rd Ballarat TC Hygain Winner's Choice H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 68 - Written Tycoon/La Rumba (NZ) - B. or Br. - Gelding
      1st Dam
London City (2011.g. by Choisir-La Rumba, by Centaine-Miss Rumba).
      2017-11-22 1st HKJC Hamilton H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 69 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Joyeuse - B. or Br. - Gelding
      2nd Dam
DURENDAL (2011.g. by Medaglia d'Oro-Razor Blade, by Blazing Sword-Coalition).
      2017-12-02 3rd WATC (Ascot) Winterbottom S. Gr.1
      2017-11-18 3rd WATC (Ascot) Colonel Reeves S. Gr.3
      3rd Dam
SATURDAY SKIES (2009.g. by Any Given Saturday-Panoramic Skies, by Perugino-Country Skies).
      2017-12-02 1st Esperance Hyundai H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 71 - Exceed and Excel/Secret Liaison - B. - Gelding
Subject Horse
Found Out (2014.g. by Exceed and Excel-Secret Liaison, by Artie Schiller-Secret Desire).
      2017-11-28 1st Ballarat TC City of Ballarat Maiden P.
      2017-11-14 2nd Bendigo JC Mypunter.com Maiden P.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 72 - Toorak Toff/Lady Marilyn - Ch. - Gelding
      3rd Dam
Flying Light (2012.g. by Exceed and Excel-Fly Higher, by Lonhro-Betrille).
      2017-11-24 1st Townsville TC Horan and Bird P.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 80 - Toorak Toff/Angelmouse - B. - Gelding
Subject Horse
Angel Toff (2014.g. by Toorak Toff-Angelmouse, by Redoute's Choice-House Mouse).
      2017-12-03 3rd Geelong RC IGA Liquor Christmas Cheer Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
QUILATE (2012.f. by Bramshaw-Miss Peligrosa, by Dangerous-Jersey Cream).
      2017-11-18 4th MRC (Sandown) Summoned S. Gr.3

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 95 - Fastnet Rock/Bumps - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Respect (2012.g. by Northern Meteor-Mellow Elle, by Thunder Gulch-Bumps).
      2017-11-26 1st HKJC Chevalier Aluminium Engineering H.

Zero Patience (2013.f. by Danzero-Patience Well, by Carnegie-Twin Peaks).
      2017-11-26 1st Clare RC XXXX Gold H.
      3rd Dam
CRACK ME UP (2013.g. by Mossman-Chuckle, by Danehill-Clowning).
      2017-11-25 1st Qld Tatt's RC (Doomben) Recognition S. L

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 107 - Reward for Effort/Green Mile - B. - Gelding
Subject Horse
Kilowatt (2012.g. by Reward for Effort-Green Mile, by Thunder Gulch-Shalbourne).
      2017-11-19 1st Donald DRC Gilchrist and Co H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 115 - Reset/Zakuska - B. - Gelding
Subject Horse
Rezak (2012.g. by Reset-Zakuska, by Snippets-Encantada).
      2017-11-16 3rd Pakenham RC Evergreen Racing Surfaces H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 118 - Krupt/Aqua Modern - Ch. - Gelding
Subject Horse
Skulduggery (2012.g. by Krupt-Aqua Modern, by Tiger Hill-Andromaque).
      2017-11-21 1st Moe RC Strathayr H.

Updated 07-Dec-2017

Lot 1: Bella Senora