Riverside Stables
2, 5, 6 May 2019

2019 Australian Broodmare and Weanling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
10am, Day 1, Select Weanlings, 2nd May 2019 1 - 249
Day 1, General Weanlings, 2nd May 2019 250 - 257
10am, Day 2, Select Race Fillies, 5th May 2019 258 - 269
Day 2, Stallion Share, 5th May 2019 270 - 270
Day 2, Select Broodmares, 5th May 2019 271 - 447
10am, Day 3, Select Broodmares, 6th May 2019 448 - 606
Day 3, General Broodmares, 6th May 2019 607 - 619

Sale Overview

A total of 619 entries – 257 weanlings, 361 broodmares and a share in Sizzling - have been catalogued for the Australian Broodmare and Weanling Sale, which will book-end the Chairman’s Sale.

The weanlings include those by leading sires such as I Am Invincible, Zoustar, Fastnet Rock, Written Tycoon, Medaglia d’Oro, Lonhro, Hinchinbrook, So You Think, Pierro, Sebring, Dundeel, Nicconi, Brazen Beau, Deep Field and Better Than Ready as well as first crop offerings for the likes of Capitalist, American Pharoah, Astern, Extreme Choice, Flying Artie, Shalaa, Maurice, Star Turn, Divine Prophet, Winning Rupert, Xtravagant, Territories, Mikki Isle, Sooboog, Stratum Star and Odyssey Moon.

The sale will begin with weanlings being offered on Thursday May 2 at Riverside.

As part of the broodmare section of the catalogue there are mares in foal to the likes of I Am Invincible, Sebring, Lonhro, So You Think, Dundeel, Brazen Beau, Deep Field, Nicconi, Capitalist, Better Than Ready and Rubick as well as first season sires like Russian Revolution, Merchant Navy, Hellbent, Invader, Caravaggio, Churchill, Ribchester, Pariah, Impending, Highland Reel, Jukebox, Menari, Spieth, Tosen Stardom etc.

Fillies and Broodmares as part of the Australian Broodmare and Weanling Sale will be offered on Sunday and Monday, May 5 and 6.

Entry Form

Catalogue Index

Lot Name On Account Of
W Not Named Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
2 Not Named Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
3 Not Named Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
4 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
5 Not Named Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
6 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
7 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
8 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
9 Not Named Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
10 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
11 Not Named Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
12 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
13 Not Named Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia
14 Not Named Rothwell Park, Blandford
15 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
16 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
17 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
18 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
19 Not Named Parrakoola Park, Kulnura
20 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
21 Not Named Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
22 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
23 Not Named Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
24 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
W Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
27 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
28 Not Named Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
29 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young
30 Not Named Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
W Not Named Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
32 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
33 Not Named Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
34 Not Named Glenarvon Park, Lorn
35 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
36 Not Named Glenarvon Park, Lorn
W Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
38 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
39 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
40 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
41 Not Named Fernrigg Farm, Denman
42 Not Named Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
43 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura, Vic
44 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
45 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
46 Not Named Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
47 Not Named Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
48 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Not Named Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
50 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young
51 Not Named Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
52 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
53 Not Named Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
54 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
55 Not Named Carramar Park, Grose Wold
56 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura, Vic
57 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
58 Not Named Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
59 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
60 Not Named Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
61 Not Named Booralie Stud, Richmond
62 Not Named Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
63 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
64 Not Named Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
65 Not Named Amarina Farm, Denman
66 Not Named Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
67 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
68 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
69 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
W Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
71 Not Named Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
72 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
73 Not Named Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
74 Not Named Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
75 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
76 Not Named Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia
77 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
78 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
79 Not Named Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
80 Not Named Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
81 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
82 Not Named Carramar Park, Grose Wold
83 Not Named Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
84 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
85 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
86 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
87 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura, Vic
88 Not Named Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
89 Not Named Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
90 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
91 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young
92 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
93 Not Named Parrakoola Park, Kulnura
94 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
95 Not Named Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
96 Not Named Amarina Farm, Denman
97 Not Named Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
98 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
99 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
100 Not Named Rothwell Park, Blandford
101 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young
102 Not Named Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
103 Not Named Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
104 Not Named Kitchwin Hills, Scone
105 Not Named Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
106 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
107 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young
108 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
109 Not Named Amarina Farm, Denman
110 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
111 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
112 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
113 Not Named Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
114 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
115 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
116 Not Named Rothwell Park, Blandford
117 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
118 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
119 Not Named Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia
120 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
121 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
W Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
123 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
124 Not Named Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
125 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
127 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
128 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
129 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
130 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young
131 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
132 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
133 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
134 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
135 Not Named Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
136 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
137 Not Named Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
138 Not Named Carramar Park, Grose Wold
139 Not Named Macquarie Stud, Wellington
140 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
141 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young
142 Not Named Merrivale Farm, Gooram, Vic
143 Not Named Aurora Lodge Thoroughbreds, Cobbitty
144 Not Named Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
145 Not Named Carramar Park, Grose Wold
146 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
147 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
W Not Named Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
149 Not Named Aurora Lodge Thoroughbreds, Cobbitty
150 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
151 Not Named Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
152 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
153 Not Named Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
154 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
155 Not Named Parsons Creek Pastoral Co, Milbrodale
156 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
157 Not Named Caithness Breeding, Crowther
158 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
W Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
160 Not Named Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
161 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
162 Not Named Merrivale Farm, Gooram, Vic
163 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
164 Not Named Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
165 Not Named Caithness Breeding, Crowther
166 Not Named Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
167 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
168 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
169 Not Named Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
170 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
171 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
172 Not Named Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia
173 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
174 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
175 Not Named Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
176 Not Named Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
177 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
178 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
179 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
180 Not Named Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
181 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
182 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
183 Not Named Merrivale Farm, Gooram, Vic
184 Not Named Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
185 Not Named Parrakoola Park, Kulnura
186 Not Named Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
187 Not Named Fernrigg Farm, Denman
188 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
189 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
190 Not Named Parsons Creek Pastoral Co, Milbrodale
191 Not Named Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
192 Not Named Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
193 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
194 Not Named Macquarie Stud, Wellington
195 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
196 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
197 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
198 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
199 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
200 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
201 Not Named Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
202 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
203 Not Named Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
204 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
205 Not Named Macquarie Stud, Wellington
W Not Named Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
207 Not Named Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
208 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
209 Not Named Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
210 Not Named Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
211 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
W Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
213 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
214 Not Named Fernrigg Farm, Denman
215 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
216 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
217 Not Named Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
218 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
219 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
220 Not Named Caithness Breeding, Crowther
221 Not Named Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
222 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura, Vic
223 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
224 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
225 Not Named Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
226 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
227 Not Named Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
228 Not Named Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
229 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
230 Not Named Vinery Stud, Scone
231 Not Named Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
232 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
233 Not Named Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
234 Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
235 Not Named Macquarie Stud, Wellington
236 Not Named Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
W Not Named Newhaven Park, Boorowa
238 Not Named Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
239 Not Named Carramar Park, Grose Wold
240 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
241 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
242 Not Named Carramar Park, Grose Wold
243 Not Named Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
244 Not Named Sledmere Stud, Scone
245 Not Named Rojul Bloodstock, Clayfield, Qld
246 Not Named Macquarie Stud, Wellington
247 Not Named Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
248 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young
249 Not Named Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
250 Not Named Parsons Creek Pastoral Co, Milbrodale
251 Not Named Macquarie Stud, Wellington
252 Not Named Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
253 Not Named Macquarie Stud, Wellington
254 Not Named Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
255 Not Named Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
256 Not Named Mane Lodge, Sutton
257 Not Named Mane Lodge, Sutton
258 Kanlaon Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
259 La Breviere (GB) Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
260 Mapili Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
261 Numoor (NZ) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
262 Spurhawk Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
263 Tideflow (IRE) Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
264 Treasured Jewel Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
265 Visibly Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
266 Champagne Charlee Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
267 Chrysla Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
268 Cinematic Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
269 Dreams of Paris Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
270 Sizzling Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
271 Jamil Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
272 Jessamin Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
273 Journey Bowness Stud, Young
274 Joyous Day Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
275 Junipers (NZ) Amarina Farm, Denman
276 Kartini Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
277 Klairessadane (IRE) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
278 Kontiki Dane (NZ) Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
279 Kuchinskaya Blue Gum Farm, Euroa, Vic
280 Kyanne Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
281 La Bella Roo Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
282 La Petite Coquette Abbey Thoroughbreds, Muswellbrook
283 Lady Dynazou Widden Stud, Widden Valley
284 Lady Koocachoo Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
285 Lady Lee Vinery Stud, Scone
286 Lady Superstar Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
287 Laurelling (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
288 Le Quirky Dartbrook Downs Thoroughbreds, Scone
289 Ledecky's Girl (NZ) Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
290 Leica Ding Mane Lodge, Sutton
291 Leopard Skin Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
292 Let's Lunch Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
293 Liatris Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
294 Lightens Mane Lodge, Sutton
295 Little Evie Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
296 Lomlily Bowness Stud, Young
297 Lost Without You Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga
298 Love in Spring Caithness Breeding, Crowther
299 Love to Tell (USA) Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
300 Loves Attention Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
301 Love's Great Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
302 Lucky Few Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
303 Maddison Lake Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
304 Madison County Bowness Stud, Young
305 Magic Fingers Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
306 Maiya Nova Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
307 Make a Ripple Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
W Mallaco Princess Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Mallard (NZ) Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
310 Manapouri (NZ) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
311 Manhattan Bridge Carramar Park, Grose Wold
312 Manicc Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
313 Margaret Miss Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
314 Marheta Sledmere Stud, Scone
315 Marionette Bowness Stud, Young
316 Marsh Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
317 Martini Girl Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
318 Marvellous Miss Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
319 Matrix Meredith Park, Sutton Forest
320 Mawhooba Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
321 Membership Fernrigg Farm, Denman
322 Mercy's Choice Bowness Stud, Young
323 Meringue Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
324 Midnight Review Newhaven Park, Boorowa
325 Mighty Missmurphie Sledmere Stud, Scone
326 Miller Avenue Luskin Park, Luskintyre
327 Millie Rose Glenarvon Park, Lorn
328 Miss Chaski (USA) Glenarvon Park, Lorn
329 Miss Majella Bowness Stud, Young
330 Miss Manhattan Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
331 Miss Montire (NZ) Fernrigg Farm, Denman
332 Miss Sivivatu (IRE) Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
333 Mitrailleuse Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
334 Money Tree Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
335 Montrer Dame Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
336 Moonlight Trance Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
337 Morning Fix (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
W Moroccan Affair (USA) Newhaven Park, Boorowa
339 My Giddy Aunt (NZ) Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
340 My Thousand Bowness Stud, Young
341 Namurian Sunset (IRE) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
342 Native Legend (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
343 Nesma (NZ) Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
344 Never Give an Inch Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
345 New York Philly Dartbrook Downs Thoroughbreds, Scone
346 Nomorepetulance Luskin Park, Luskintyre
347 North Going Zax Merrivale Farm, Gooram, Vic
348 Notjustaprettyface Bowness Stud, Young
349 Oklahoma Days Widden Stud, Widden Valley
350 One More Tequila Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
351 O'Reilly's Charm (NZ) Sledmere Stud, Scone
352 Oridane Kingstar Farm, Denman
353 Our Miss Donovan Carramar Park, Grose Wold
354 Painted Lady Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
355 Panada Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
356 Parchoise Booralie Stud, Richmond
357 Pass the Post Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
358 Pay Off Now Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
359 Pemiki Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
360 Penny Fling Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
361 Petit Cheval Fernrigg Farm, Denman
362 Petulie Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
363 Pierro Moss Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
364 Placement (NZ) Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
365 Planet Reine Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
366 Port Elizabeth (IRE) Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
367 Previous Sledmere Stud, Scone
368 Princess Marizza Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
369 Princess Zariel Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
370 Pronto Bella Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
371 Pursuit of Wealth Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
372 Queen Hazel (USA) Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
373 Queen of Queens Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
374 Queen of Quilts Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
375 Ready Cuz Caithness Breeding, Crowther
376 Rebel Cry Vinery Stud, Scone
377 Red Fender Ponderosa Park, Nathalia, Vic
378 Reglisse (NZ) Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
379 Reinvent Bowness Stud, Young
380 Rhodopis Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
381 Rioghan Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
382 River Lantern Merrivale Farm, Gooram, Vic
383 Rock and Rose Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
384 Rock of Kimberlite Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
385 Rockaroo Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
386 Roll the Ignition Fernrigg Farm, Denman
387 Rose of Scotland Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
388 Roses for Deb Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
389 Sandcastles Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
390 Sandy Desert (USA) Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
391 Sassy Tycoon Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
392 Sassy Vixen (NZ) Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
393 Satsang Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
394 Sauternes Newhaven Park, Boorowa
395 Scarlet Charge Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
396 Scotia (NZ) Sledmere Stud, Scone
397 Seagrove Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
398 Secret Aim Widden Stud, Widden Valley
399 Secret Pedrille Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
400 Seeking Sunshine (USA) Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
401 Sestiere Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
402 Seven Sonnets Vinery Stud, Scone
403 Shakira Morn (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone
404 Shaqira (GB) Amarina Farm, Denman
405 Shattering Kingstar Farm, Denman
406 She Said No Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
407 Sherbet Bomb Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
408 Sherrin the Love Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
409 Siennas Fury Glenarvon Park, Lorn
410 Sirindhorn Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
411 Sliema Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
412 Snow Sparkle Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
413 So Resilient Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
414 Sogha Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
415 Song Shan Caithness Breeding, Crowther
416 Sparks are Flying Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
417 Special Lie Vinery Stud, Scone
418 Spectrolite Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
419 Speedy Franzalis (NZ) Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
420 Star Hunter Sledmere Stud, Scone
421 Star on High (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
422 Starry Light (NZ) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
423 Stellamac Vinery Stud, Scone
424 Stellara Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
425 Stratance Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
426 Super Swell Amarina Farm, Denman
427 Superior Blend Vinery Stud, Scone
428 Surely Not Vinery Stud, Scone
429 Sutton Forest Sledmere Stud, Scone
430 Sweet Maggie Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
431 Swiss Beauty (NZ) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
432 Taghrooda Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
433 Takiyah Carramar Park, Grose Wold
434 Te Amo Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
435 Teasing Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
436 Testadrop Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
437 Think Icon Ponderosa Park, Nathalia, Vic
438 This is Your Life Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
439 Too Fast for Love Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
440 Touchy Greeley (IRE) Vinery Stud, Scone
441 Tough as Teak Ponderosa Park, Nathalia, Vic
442 Trickett Vinery Stud, Scone
443 Tripled Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
444 Tzu Hsi Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
445 Ultima Carta Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
446 Usena Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
447 Venus Amoris Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
448 Via (USA) Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
449 Vintage Valley Sledmere Stud, Scone
450 Vittoria (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone
451 Vivid Vixen (NZ) Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
452 Volcanic Sky Sledmere Stud, Scone
453 Walk in the Park (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone
454 War Piglet Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
455 Warm Charge Vinery Stud, Scone
456 Watch Her Go (NZ) Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
457 We Betcha Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
458 Whytwokay Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
459 Wild Darci (NZ) Carramar Park, Grose Wold
460 With Pride Carramar Park, Grose Wold
461 Wizard Princess Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
462 Written Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
463 Wyetta (NZ) Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
464 Zabinella (NZ) Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
465 Zablonde (NZ) B. McDonald, Cambridge, NZ
466 Zadoree (NZ) Merrivale Farm, Gooram, Vic
467 Zaheeya Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
468 Zoo Vinery Stud, Scone
469 Zulekha (NZ) Sledmere Stud, Scone
470 A Quiet Shandy Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
471 A Spotte of Magic Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
472 Across the Moon Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
473 African Rain Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
474 Airways Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
475 Ajfaan Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
476 Albakoor Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
477 Aljawzaa Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
478 All Day Baby Macquarie Stud, Wellington
479 All Too Soft Vinery Stud, Scone
480 Alli's Aria Abbey Thoroughbreds, Muswellbrook
481 Alpen Rose (NZ) Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
482 Amarachi Kingstar Farm, Denman
483 Amber's Arion Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
484 Anisette (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone
485 Annie's Logic Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
486 Arrogant Belle Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
487 Arrowette Sledmere Stud, Scone
488 Avanzar Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
489 Bella Francesca Ponderosa Park, Nathalia, Vic
490 Bella Heart Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
491 Belle Asteri Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
W Benatar Rothwell Park, Blandford
493 Best Dressed Lady Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
494 Bezzera Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
495 Bingo Betty Riverdene Stud, Wagga Wagga
496 Blazonry Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
497 Bold Beginning Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
498 Bousquet Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
499 Breezing Home Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
500 Bremer Babe (NZ) Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
501 Brightness Kingstar Farm, Denman
502 Bring Me the Bling Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
503 Broadbeach Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
504 Bubblenot Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
505 Burleigh Bullet Sledmere Stud, Scone
506 Buthayna Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
507 Call Me Tess Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
508 Calpe Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
509 Calypso Dancer Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
510 Camille's Appeal (USA) Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
511 Candy Bridge Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
512 Cara y Cruz (USA) Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
513 Casino Lass Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
514 Catastrophe Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
515 Catena Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
516 Celestial Choice Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
517 C'Est Ceci Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
518 Chadana Carramar Park, Grose Wold
519 Chasethebonus Sledmere Stud, Scone
520 Chevell Luskin Park, Luskintyre
521 Chinamora Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
522 Chiswick Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
523 Chula Vista Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
524 Classic Approach Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
525 Coconut Dream Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
526 Come Closer Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
527 Come on Over Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
528 Command More Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
529 Cosmic Turbulence Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
530 Count Your Fingers Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
531 Court Flying Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
532 Cutie Express Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
533 Dakota Sue (USA) Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
534 Danahere (NZ) Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
535 Danzanta (USA) Bowness Stud, Young
536 Dashing Lady Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
537 Dazzling Girl Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
538 De Tulips Merrivale Farm, Gooram, Vic
539 Decoree (GB) Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
540 Depasse Caithness Breeding, Crowther
541 Deverra (NZ) Sledmere Stud, Scone
542 Devils Arcade Kingstar Farm, Denman
543 Devine Slickness Newhaven Park, Boorowa
W Diamond Cove Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
545 Diamond Earth Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
546 Diamond Fever Kingstar Farm, Denman
547 Not Named Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
548 Djinda Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
549 Done With Ordinary Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
550 Don't Stop Me Bowness Stud, Young
551 Dream of Glory Newhaven Park, Boorowa
552 Duble Take Vinery Stud, Scone
553 Easyone Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
554 Easytodyefor Abbey Thoroughbreds, Muswellbrook
555 Elite Dane Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
556 Emily Rose Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
557 En Why Sea Dream Caithness Breeding, Crowther
558 Ephoral Sledmere Stud, Scone
W Eshq Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
560 Exultation Vinery Stud, Scone
561 Fairytale Ending Widden Stud, Widden Valley
562 Famous Lilly (USA) Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
563 Fantasize Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
564 Fast and Sexy Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
565 Fataawy Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
566 Fearless Choice Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
567 Fields of Freedom Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
568 Fiftyshadesofgrey Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
569 Fly the Gates Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
570 Flying Tilly Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
571 Furiosa Bowness Stud, Young
572 Fusaichi Rose Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
573 Future Gains Vinery Stud, Scone
574 Gelsomina Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
575 Glistening Light Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
576 Golden Phoenix (USA) Amarina Farm, Denman
577 Goldmine Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
578 Goodn'targ (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
579 Got to be a Dream Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
580 Gracie (NZ) Merrivale Farm, Gooram, Vic
581 Guilty as Sin Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
582 Gypsy Chimes (USA) Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
583 Gypsy Googol Macquarie Stud, Wellington
584 Haraka (IRE) Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
585 Hawkeyed Girl Vinery Stud, Scone
586 Herreshoff Carramar Park, Grose Wold
587 Hey Good Looking Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
588 Hi Belle Bowness Stud, Young
589 Hidden Strings Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
590 High Hostess (NZ) Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
591 Holland Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
592 Homebird Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
593 Honolulu Lass Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
594 Honor Net (NZ) Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
595 Hooness Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
596 I Love Friday Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
597 Ijaaza Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
598 I'm in Stitches Sefton Park Thoroughbreds, Scone
599 Image Dancer Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
600 Impinge (NZ) Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
601 Inside Line Sledmere Stud, Scone
602 Irresistible Charm Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
603 Island Bay Girl (NZ) Vinery Stud, Scone
604 Isn't She Fabulous Bowness Stud, Young
605 Istiraaha Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
606 Itamay Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
607 Luck's Fortune Poletti Corporation Pty Ltd, Sydney
W Ma Belle Cheval (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
609 Magic Dust Poletti Corporation Pty Ltd, Sydney
610 Our Duchess Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
611 Sebring Magic Gea Park, Oakdale
612 She's Trendy (NZ) Gea Park, Oakdale
613 Tina's Tattoo Mane Lodge, Sutton
614 Country Kate Mane Lodge, Sutton
W Give My Regards Gea Park, Oakdale
W Gourmet Garage (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
617 I'm No Chicken Mane Lodge, Sutton
618 Incensed Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
619 It's All Right Toolooganvale Farm, Scone

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

There is no statistics available for this sale.

Make An Offer

Cannot make an offer for this sale.

Withdrawals

23 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 3:17 pm, 18th Apr 2019.

Lot Name On Account Of Time Withdrawn
1 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:35am
25 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Apr 18th, 2:07pm
26 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Apr 18th, 2:07pm
31 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Apr 17th, 10:34am
37 Vinery Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:38am
49 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra Apr 17th, 10:37am
70 Sledmere Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:34am
122 Sledmere Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:34am
126 Vinery Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:33am
148 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:36am
159 Sledmere Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:34am
206 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:36am
212 Newhaven Park, Boorowa Apr 17th, 10:35am
237 Newhaven Park, Boorowa Apr 17th, 10:38am
308 Mallaco Princess Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Apr 18th, 2:07pm
309 Mallard (NZ) Fairhill Farm, Mulbring Apr 18th, 2:07pm
338 Moroccan Affair (USA) Newhaven Park, Boorowa Apr 17th, 10:36am
492 Benatar Rothwell Park, Blandford Apr 17th, 10:37am
544 Diamond Cove Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:35am
559 Eshq Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Apr 17th, 10:36am
608 Ma Belle Cheval (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Apr 17th, 10:37am
615 Give My Regards Gea Park, Oakdale Apr 18th, 3:17pm
616 Gourmet Garage (NZ) Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Apr 17th, 10:37am

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 1 - Super One/Junebug - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Reef Bug (2016.f. by Hinchinbrook-Junebug, by Shovhog-Light Me Up).
      2019-04-10 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Go Racing at Ipswichturfclub Maiden 2YO P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 2 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Just One Moment - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Taj Mahal - Fortune Booth (H.K.) (2013.g. by More Than Ready-Gunawati, by Galileo-One World).
      2019-04-22 1st HKJC Peacock H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 3 - Stratum Star/Kalia - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Lady Mironton (2014.f. by Al Maher-Celtic Bloom, by Celtic Swing-Plume Tree).
      2019-04-18 1st Albury RC Commercial Club Albury H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 6 - Exosphere/Kawakawa - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Fiery Zone (2015.f. by Eurozone-Kawakawa, by Flying Spur-Clevedon).
      2019-04-12 3rd Orange JC Nagle Transport Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 7 - Outreach/Kinder - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Hurricane Jack (2013.g. by Snitzel-Kinder, by Hurricane Sky-Lamellar).
      2019-03-23 1st Ardlethan PRC FG Collis Memorial H.
      2019-04-05 2nd Benalla RC Bet365 Price Guarantee H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 9 - Dawn Approach (IRE)/Klairessadane (IRE) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Sparkling Facet (2014.f. by Savabeel-Quest for Quality, by Elusive Quality-Rosnaree).
      2019-03-23 1st GCTC (GCTC) Durack Tavern Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 11 - Outreach/Kyanne - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Estremoz (2016.c. by Gale Force Ten-Ocean Bluff, by Dalakhani-Karaliyfa).
      2019-04-09 1st Rome Premio Peleid

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 15 - Pride of Dubai/Lady Iveagh - Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
LIL MISS SWISS (2013.f. by Rip Van Winkle-Miss Swiss, by Flying Spur-Zebizan).
      2019-04-20 1st Riverton Cup L
      2019-04-11 1st Otago RC See Ya at Wingatui 24th May H.

Dreamed (2015.f. by Dream Ahead-Abazan, by Anabaa-Zebizan).
      2019-04-13 2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Auraria S. Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 16 - Kiss and Make Up/Laurelling (USA) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Bayroot (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Alwarga, by Street Sense-Sheroog).
      2019-04-19 3rd Newcastle Burradon S. L

SHAMAN (2016.c. by Shamardal-Only Green, by Green Desert-Only Seule).
      2019-04-07 1st ParisLongchamp Prix la Force Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 18 - Press Statement/Lightly Dusted - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Light Charge (2015.f. by Charge Forward-Lightly Dusted, by Gilded Time-By the Light).
      2019-04-16 1st Hawkesbury RC Sky Racing Maiden H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 19 - Star Turn/Lightning Streak - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Nicconi Poni (2014.f. by Nicconi-World Guide, by Defensive Play-Lambert Miss).
      2019-04-01 1st Murrumbidgee TC Ollie's Security H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 21 - Outreach/Long Wink - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
STEEL FROST (2012.g. by Bryannbo's Gift-Horshoe, by Commands-Romare).
      2019-04-13 2nd SAJC (Morphettville) RN Irwin S. Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 22 - Winning Rupert/Lot Three Four One - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
VOLPE VELOCE (2013.f. by Foxwedge-Bardego, by Barathea-Devil's Gold).
      2019-03-23 1st BOP RC Japan-New Zealand International Trophy Gr.2
      2019-04-06 4th Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S. Gr.1

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 23 - Dream Ahead (USA)/Lucky Few - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Asharani (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Fuji Dancer, by Fuji Kiseki-Dancer's Glory).
      2019-04-09 1st Hawkesbury RC Mostyn Copper H.
      2019-03-23 1st Illawarra TC HLB Mann Judd and Makinson d'Apice Lawyers P.
      2019-04-20 4th ATC (Randwick) James HB Carr S. Gr.3

Siam Vipasiri (2015.f. by Bernardini-Danza Doll, by Dehere-Fuji Dancer).
      2019-04-05 3rd Singapore TC Singapore 3YO Sprint L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 26 - Pride of Dubai/Mallard (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Quackerjack (2015.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Quack It, by Ustinov-Quack).
      2019-04-03 1st ATC (Kensington) Australian Turf Club H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 32 - Lonhro/Mediation (GB) - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
MER ET NUAGES (2015.c. by Lope de Vega-Mahnaz, by Dansili-Minaccia).
      2019-04-10 2nd Maisons-Laffitte Prix Jacques Laffitte L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 33 - Pierro/Miguelita - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
The Atheist (2015.g. by Iffraaj-Miguelita, by Danehill-Nuryandra).
      2019-03-28 1st Donald DRC Hotel Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 34 - Super One/Millie Rose - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Mitrust (2014.g. by Trusting-Millie Rose, by Testa Rossa-Winter Sparkle).
      2019-03-23 2nd MRC (Mornington) Keno Fun Money H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 35 - Kiss and Make Up/Miriam - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
BOOMWAA (2011.g. by Mutawaajid-Boom Boom Baby, by True Hero-Mahboobah).
      2019-04-21 1st SCTC (Doomben) Qld Safe Access Solutions H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 36 - Denman/Miss Chaski (USA) - Gr. - Colt
      1st Dam
Miss Matilda (2014.f. by Domesday-Miss Chaski, by Gone West-Zelanda).
      2019-03-27 1st Seymour RC Bar Landy Restaurant Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 44 - Foxwedge/Mofajah (GB) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Boulevardier (2014.c. by Street Boss-Mofajah, by Sadler's Wells-Barger).
      2019-04-05 1st Cranbourne TC Mypunter.com Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Eddystone Rock (2012.g. by Rock of Gibraltar-Bayberry, by Bering-Baya).
      2019-04-05 1st Leicester Everards of Leicestershire H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 46 - Dissident/Morning Light - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Shark Alley (2015.g. by Choisir-Morning Light, by Danehill-Fayfa).
      2019-03-30 2nd Wyong RC Keith Payne VC Hostel H.
      2nd Dam
CONTESSA VANESSA (2014.f. by Bullbars-Di Lusso, by Lonhro-Doduo).
      2019-03-23 3rd Hororata RC South Island Thoroughbred Breeders S. Gr.3
      2019-04-06 3rd CJC Easter Cup L

Bella Mente (2016.f. by El Roca-Joiya, by Stravinsky-Doduo).
      2019-03-30 3rd Manawatu Sires Produce S. Gr.1
      3rd Dam
Momkin (2016.c. by Bated Breath-Contradict, by Raven's Pass-Acts of Grace).
      2019-04-17 2nd Newmarket Craven S. Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 47 - Headwater/My Miss Pedrille - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
White Boots (2014.g. by Animal Kingdom-Princess Pedrille, by Desert Prince-Mamzelle Pedrille).
      2019-04-10 1st ATC (Gosford) Turfcare Australia H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 51 - Stratum Star/One Mississippi - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Brill (2016.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Hung the Moon, by Malibu Moon-Storm Breaking).
      2019-04-12 3rd Oaklawn Park Fantasy S. Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 52 - Pierro/One More Tequila - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Jenstar (2015.f. by High Chaparral-Tequila Knowledge, by Knowledge-Lequilla).
      2019-04-04 1st Geelong RC Bet365 Price Guarantee Maiden Highweight H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 53 - Odyssey Moon/Operetta Lass - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Our Declaration (2015.f. by Declaration of War-Operetta Lass, by Singspiel-Extra Bubbly).
      2019-04-06 2nd TTC (Launceston) TAB H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 54 - Capitalist/Oridane - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Testino (2016.g. by Shooting to Win-Oridane, by King of Danes-Orientation).
      2019-04-07 3rd Echuca RC Hygain Maiden 2YO P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 55 - Star Turn/Our Miss Donovan - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
The Fox Effect (2014.f. by Foxwedge-Our Miss Donovan, by Hussonet-Up the Hill).
      2019-04-18 2nd Townsville TC Carlton United P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 57 - Press Statement/Our Riesling (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
CELEBRITY DREAM (2012.f. by Thorn Park-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
      2019-04-19 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Sheila Gwynne Classic L

Rondinella (2014.f. by Ocean Park-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
      2019-03-30 3rd ATC (Rosehill) Tancred S. Gr.1
      2019-04-13 4th ATC (Randwick) Sydney Cup Gr.1

To Your Health (2014.f. by So You Think-Reglisse, by Zabeel-Our Riesling).
      2019-04-10 2nd ATC (Gosford) Bayer Exteris Stressgard H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 63 - Your Song/Peach Tree - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Exceed All Odds (2012.g. by Exceed and Excel-Peach Tree, by Bel Esprit-Georgia).
      2019-03-23 3rd Dawson JC Riverina H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 69 - Kermadec (NZ)/Port Elizabeth (IRE) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Anse Lazio (2015.c. by Camelot-Port Elizabeth, by Danehill Dancer-Champaka).
      2019-04-16 3rd Kenilworth Next Meeting Durbanville Saturday Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Steel Prince (2014.g. by Nathaniel-Steel Princess, by Danehill-Champaka).
      2019-04-13 1st MRC (Caulfield) Grunt Standing at Yulong H.
      2019-03-23 1st MRC (Mornington) Keno Fun Money H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 74 - Odyssey Moon/Rajasthan - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Pushkar (2016.g. by Husson-Rajasthan, by Tiger Hill-Jadeite).
      2019-04-14 3rd Murrumbidgee TC Magic Albert at Kooringal 2YO H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 75 - Sooboog/Raneen (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Super Dynasty (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Sayuri San, by Fuji Kiseki-Felicitation).
      2019-04-21 1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 77 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Razeena - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Caspian - Starkiller (Mac.) (2012.g. by Stratum-Earthsea, by Machiavellian-Or Vision).
      2019-04-13 1st Macau Jacksonville H.
      3rd Dam
Hand on Heart (2015.f. by Mastercraftsman-Insight, by Sadler's Wells-Or Vision).
      2019-03-24 2nd Naas Park Express S. Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 80 - Lonhro/Respected - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
FLIT (2016.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Glissade, by Redoute's Choice-Steflara).
      2019-04-13 2nd ATC (Randwick) Percy Sykes S. Gr.2

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 82 - Rubick/Rosamini - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
HEAVENHASMYNIKKI (2015.f. by Majestic Warrior-Floral Park, by Forest Wildcat-Floral Beauty).
      2019-04-15 1st Mahoning Valley Allowance

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 83 - Flying Artie/Rose of Scotland - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Paper Trade (2014.g. by Written Tycoon-Rose of Scotland, by Stratum-Ares de Lago).
      2019-04-17 3rd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Ipswich Cup Tix on Sale P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 87 - Palentino/Sanskrit - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Spin (2015.g. by I Am Invincible-Roulettes, by Flying Spur-Discretion).
      2019-04-13 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Artisan Carnival High Tea P.

SIR FRENCHIE (2014.c. by Choisir-Volando, by Viscount-Tactfully).
      2019-03-29 1st Fairview East Cape Sprint Cup L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 94 - Bull Point/Senseless War (USA) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
SUB PRINCESS (2012.f. by Subordination-Princess Atta, by Sheikh Albadou-Ask Her to Stay).
      2019-04-07 1st Maroñas Clasico Jose Shaw L

HIZIR (2015.c. by Singe the Turf-Resbalosa, by Privately Held-Relancina).
      2019-04-07 1st Monterrico Premio Condicional

PAT'S NO FOOL (2016.f. by Cross Traffic-Dream Affair, by Touch Gold-Fleet Wahine).
      2019-03-31 1st Aqueduct Maddie May S. L
      2019-04-20 3rd Laurel Weber City Miss S. L

Numitor (2012.c. by Land of the Giants-Resbalosa, by Privately Held-Relancina).
      2019-04-07 1st Monterrico Premio Handicap

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 102 - Bobby's Kitten (USA)/Sparks are Flying - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
River Dance (2012.g. by Snitzel-Ready Miss, by More Than Ready-Madam Bligh).
      2019-03-30 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Seppelt Wines H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 103 - Extreme Choice/Sprout - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Call Me Anything (2012.g. by Redoute's Choice-Regrowth, by Unbridled's Song-True Blonde).
      2019-04-08 1st Mildura Holden and HSV H.
      2019-04-20 1st Warracknabeal TC Pony Xpress H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 107 - Dissident/Suddenly Maddi - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Human Nature (2016.c. by All Too Hard-Tiarazou, by Zizou-Tenant's Tiara).
      2019-04-22 1st ATC (Kensington) Easter Monday 2YO H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 109 - Sebring/Super Swell - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
All Cooped Up (2014.f. by Bel Esprit-Drop Anchor, by At Talaq-Marine Park).
      2019-04-21 1st MRC (Mornington) Mornington Nissan Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 111 - Pierro/Sweet Maggie - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
VINNIE EAGLE - MASSIVE MILLENNIUM (H.K.) (2011.g. by I Am Invincible-Sweet Maggie, by Danehill Dancer-Royal Kiss).
      2019-04-22 3rd HKJC Flamingo H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 112 - Manhattan Rain/Sweet Martini (NZ) - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Silent Roar (2014.f. by Street Cry-Zarita, by Pentire-Gin Player).
      2019-03-27 1st MRC (Sandown) Our Lost Loved Ones H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 116 - Divine Prophet/Tellora - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Nielson (2011.g. by Lonhro-Terrenora, by Encosta de Lago-Tattenora).
      2019-04-03 1st TTC (Launceston) Easter Good Friday Fun H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 121 - Xtravagant (NZ)/Thwayya - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Snitzel Reign (2014.g. by Snitzel-Miss Rainmaker, by Hurricane Sky-Penniless).
      2019-04-12 1st Port Macquarie RC All New BMW X7 Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 131 - Outreach/Via (USA) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Maria Elisa (2014.f. by Denman-Via, by Southern Halo-Teocratica).
      2019-03-30 1st Warren DJC Nevertire Hotel H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 132 - Pride of Dubai/Vintage Valley - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Run Pam Run (2014.f. by Sepoy-Napa Sky, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
      2019-03-26 1st Geelong RC IGA Liquor H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 135 - Bobby's Kitten (USA)/What a Beauty - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Al Ma Belle (2015.f. by Al Maher-What a Beauty, by Octagonal-Bloodline).
      2019-04-08 3rd Mildura RC Racing Photos Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 137 - Shooting to Win/Wings of Success - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
La Lova (2014.f. by Street Boss-Wings of Success, by Flying Spur-Song of Success).
      2019-04-01 3rd Hamilton RC Taylor Motors H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 138 - Rubick/With Pride - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Churning (2015.f. by Lonhro-Emmalene, by Jet Spur-Emmabee).
      2019-04-17 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Ipswich Cup Tix on Sale P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 141 - Myboycharlie (IRE)/Zachelle (NZ) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Le Boss (2012.g. by Street Boss-Zachelle, by Zabeel-Julie's Sailboat).
      2019-04-12 3rd Orange JC On-Trac Ag H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 142 - Cable Bay (IRE)/Zadoree (NZ) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Hollywood Critic (2012.g. by Blame-Kalosca, by Kaldoun-Shangrila).
      2019-04-13 1st Oaklawn Park Allowance Optional Claiming

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 147 - Your Song/Affair - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Shadow Empire (2012.g. by Dane Shadow-Really Flying, by Real Quiet-Alto Flyer).
      2019-04-13 1st Kilcoy RC Searles P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 149 - The Factor (USA)/Allabout Glory - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Dynamisante (2015.f. by The Factor-Allabout Glory, by Beautiful Crown-Endless Wonder).
      2019-03-29 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Cup Tix on Sale H.
      2019-04-13 2nd Toowoomba TC Dolley Concreting P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 151 - Star Witness/Amazing Tale (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Hearty Lass (2016.f. by Wandjina-Amazing Tale, by Tale of the Cat-Svea Dahl).
      2019-04-06 1st SAJC (Morphettville) David Ward's 50th 2YO H.

Coby Oppa (2015.g. by The Factor-Amazing Tale, by Tale of the Cat-Svea Dahl).
      2019-04-03 2nd HKJC Hin Yiu H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 153 - Panzer Division/Andneedles (NZ) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
YOURDEEL (2016.g. by Dundeel-Miss Zapper, by Red Ransom-Volted In).
      2019-03-30 1st Manawatu Sires Produce S. Gr.1

SEDANZER (2013.f. by Sebring-Voltdanze, by Danzero-Volte).
      2019-03-30 4th ATC (Rosehill) Emancipation S. Gr.2

LABURNUM (2015.f. by Denman-Runes, by Redoute's Choice-Eldarin).
      2019-04-20 1st ATC (Randwick) James HB Carr S. Gr.3

Maqsad (2016.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Moojeh, by More Than Ready-Tambour).
      2019-03-27 1st Seymour RC Landmark 2YO Maiden P.
      2019-04-13 2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Dequetteville S. L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 155 - Choisir/Areti - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
LUNCH LADY (2015.f. by Shamardal-High Maintenance, by Highest Honor-Fabulous Hostess).
      2019-03-30 3rd Saint-Cloud Prix Edmond Blanc Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 161 - Flying Artie/Autumn Ember - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Autumn Rain (2015.f. by Camelot-Autumn Ember, by Don Eduardo-Blab).
      2019-04-08 2nd Scone RC Daracon Group Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
KENEDNA (2013.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Miss Dodwell, by Falbrav-Don't Stop Talking).
      2019-04-13 1st ATC (Randwick) Queen of the Turf S. Gr.1
      2019-03-22 3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Sunline S. Gr.2

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 166 - Vancouver/Belavynshi (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
ANOTHER BROTHER (2014.g. by Attila's Storm-Hang Glide, by Dome-Shes Flying).
      2019-04-16 1st Sunland Park Allowance Optional Claiming

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 167 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Berenice - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Chaparral Star (2014.g. by High Chaparral-Sutology, by Straussbrook-Perspicacious).
      2019-03-27 1st HKJC D'Aguilar Peak H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 168 - Foxwedge/Bezzera - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Absolute Flirt (2016.f. by Stratum-Bisutti, by Northern Meteor-Lamiraqui).
      2019-04-22 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes 2YO H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 171 - Vancouver/Blowin in the Wind (IRE) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Sealed (2015.f. by Dundeel-Petworth House, by Encosta de Lago-Blowin in the Wind).
      2019-04-12 1st Cranbourne TC TAB Multiplier Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 174 - Dream Ahead (USA)/Blue Ocean - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Thoughtful Harmony (2014.f. by So You Think-Special Harmony, by Spinning World-Marooned Lady).
      2019-03-31 1st Sale TC Maffra Cup

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 182 - Headwater/Cha Cha Chestnut - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Dansez (2014.f. by Myboycharlie-Cha Cha Chestnut, by Elusive Quality-Dorothy's Shoes).
      2019-03-30 2nd BRC (Doomben) Castle International Trading P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 183 - Cable Bay (IRE)/Chalk Ridge - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Roadrager (2014.g. by Street Boss-Chalk Ridge, by Dehere-Corporate).
      2019-04-07 2nd MRC (Mornington) Turnkey Furniture H.

Blankenberge (2015.f. by Hinchinbrook-Chalk Ridge, by Dehere-Corporate).
      2019-04-03 3rd Perth Racing (Ascot) Seacorp H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 188 - Artie Schiller (USA)/Cheyne Walk (USA) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
I Can Stay All Day (2012.f. by Al Maher-Cheyne Walk, by Royal Academy-Lady Liberty).
      2019-04-06 3rd Werribee RC Werribee MG H.
      2019-03-29 3rd Warrnambool RC GM Cabinets H.

Evening (2013.f. by Snitzel-Cheyne Walk, by Royal Academy-Lady Liberty).
      2019-04-10 3rd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Ipswich Cup Raceday Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 190 - Hinchinbrook/Classic Music (IRE) - Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
OH THIS IS US (2013.c. by Acclamation-Shamwari Lodge, by Hawk Wing-Ripalong).
      2019-04-19 1st Lingfield Sun Racing All-Weather Mile Championships Conditions S.
      2018-05-14 2nd Windsor Royal Windsor S. L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 191 - Dundeel (NZ)/Coastal Gem (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Mica Lil (2013.f. by Testa Rossa-Gemstone, by Pentire-Gemscay).
      2019-03-30 3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Manihi Classic L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 192 - Outreach/Command More - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Brother Wind (2012.g. by More Than Ready-Paulini, by Singspiel-Timeless Appeal).
      2019-04-07 1st Selangor TC Stayers S.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 196 - Press Statement/Convene - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Elraazy (2014.f. by Manhattan Rain-Convene, by Zizou-Chatelaine).
      2019-04-22 2nd Toowoomba TC Mick Sutton Concreting
      2019-03-31 2nd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Jim Beam White H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 198 - Choisir/Crazyonyou - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
California Longbow (2015.g. by Pierro-Sarasota, by Danehill-Piccadilly Circus).
      2019-04-06 1st Illawarra TC Barrack Point H.
      3rd Dam
Han Xin - Sun Marshal (Sing.) (2014.g. by Sepoy-Mysterious Light, by Fantastic Light-Cirque du Soleil).
      2019-03-29 1st Singapore TC Kranji S.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 199 - Al Maher/Crichton Rose - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Beth Rose (2014.f. by Danerich-Gilded Rose, by Gold Ace-Rain on the Roses).
      2019-04-20 1st Alice Springs TC Sprint H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 202 - Dissident/Curvaceous - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Queen Guinevere (2015.f. by Camelot-Curvaceous, by Zabeel-Twiggy Kima).
      2019-03-27 1st Seymour RC JBL Catering Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 213 - Husson (ARG)/Don't Blink - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Blinky O'Reilly (2014.g. by O'Reilly-Don't Blink, by Redoute's Choice-Snip Snip).
      2019-04-12 3rd Wangaratta TC Beteasy H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 214 - Choisir/Donnica - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
BALF'S CHOICE (2012.g. by Written Tycoon-Not Jude's Choice, by Celtic Swing-Queen Kathleen).
      2019-03-30 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Maughan Theim Ford H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 215 - Exosphere/Dubai Me Diamonds - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Reconnect (2013.g. by Choisir-Dubai Me Diamonds, by Dubawi-Quantum Leap).
      2019-03-30 3rd Alice Springs TC Talice Security Services H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 216 - Star Witness/Dynesque (USA) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Starry Rose (2015.f. by Maclean's Music-Elrose, by Deputy Minister-Bonnie's Poker).
      2019-03-24 1st Aqueduct Maiden Claiming

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 218 - Choisir/Eloquent Ruby - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
The Mitigator (2014.g. by Master of Design-Charming Ruby, by Rubiton-Infinite Charm).
      2019-04-06 1st Te Aroha JC Team Wealleans H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 229 - Rubick/Flying Strike - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
LUEN ON TREASURE (2013.g. by Dane Shadow-Flying Celebrity, by Success Express-Fast Work).
      2019-04-13 1st Macau Salt Lake City H.

Mayan (2016.c. by Nicconi-Crown Agnes, by Agnes World-Seersha).
      2019-03-22 2nd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Valley Pearl S. L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 238 - Nicconi/Haybah - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Lucques (2011.g. by High Chaparral-Picholine, by Dehere-Jewel of Africa).
      2019-04-14 1st Pakenham RC MJ Bourke Hurdle
      2019-04-01 1st Hamilton RC Casterton Cup 19/5 Hurdle

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 240 - Outreach/Heavensentme - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Heaven's High (2015.f. by So You Think-Heavensentme, by Holy Roman Emperor-Tequila Knowledge).
      2019-03-26 1st Coff's Harbour RC JandK Jarvis Racing H.
      2nd Dam
Jenstar (2015.f. by High Chaparral-Tequila Knowledge, by Knowledge-Lequilla).
      2019-04-04 1st Geelong RC Bet365 Price Guarantee Maiden Highweight H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 253 - Sidestep/Star of Destiny - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
WILD PLANET (2015.g. by Animal Kingdom-Salutations, by Redoute's Choice-Toast of the Coast).
      2019-03-23 2nd ATC (Rosehill) Darby Munro S. L
      2019-04-13 3rd ATC (Randwick) South Pacific Classic L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 254 - Counterattack/Write This Down - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Sentimentalist (2014.g. by Written Tycoon-Goldirocks, by Marscay-Classic Parisian).
      2019-04-10 1st MRC (Sandown) Big Screen Company H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 255 - Counterattack/Written - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Sentimentalist (2014.g. by Written Tycoon-Goldirocks, by Marscay-Classic Parisian).
      2019-04-10 1st MRC (Sandown) Big Screen Company H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 258 - High Chaparral (IRE)/Up the Hill - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Swift Response (2012.f. by Swift Alliance-Glorious Calling, by Royal Academy-Up the Hill).
      2019-04-20 1st Flinton RC Kotzur H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 259 - Fastnet Rock/Zibeling (IRE) - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Durbling (2016.f. by Kendargent-Hurbling, by Hurricane Run-Zibeling).
      2019-04-02 1st Maisons-Laffitte Prix de Conflans-Sainte-Honorine

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 260 - Snitzel/Tzu Hsi - B. - Filly
Subject Horse
Mapili (2015.f. by Snitzel-Tzu Hsi, by Quest for Fame-Visual Emotion).
      2019-04-06 2nd Wellington RC Keirles Pharmacy Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 261 - Denman/Ijaaza - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
SEDANZER (2013.f. by Sebring-Voltdanze, by Danzero-Volte).
      2019-03-30 4th ATC (Rosehill) Emancipation S. Gr.2
      3rd Dam
YOURDEEL (2016.g. by Dundeel-Miss Zapper, by Red Ransom-Volted In).
      2019-03-30 1st Manawatu Sires Produce S. Gr.1

LABURNUM (2015.f. by Denman-Runes, by Redoute's Choice-Eldarin).
      2019-04-20 1st ATC (Randwick) James HB Carr S. Gr.3

Maqsad (2016.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Moojeh, by More Than Ready-Tambour).
      2019-03-27 1st Seymour RC Landmark 2YO Maiden P.
      2019-04-13 2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Dequetteville S. L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 263 - Invincible Spirit (IRE)/River Street (GB) - B. - Mare
      2nd Dam
Etruria (2016.f. by Invincible Spirit-Taranto, by Machiavellian-Magna Graecia).
      2019-04-13 1st Chantilly Prix de la Piste Ronde

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 265 - Sepoy/Vintedge - B. - Filly
Subject Horse
Visibly (2015.f. by Sepoy-Vintedge, by Flying Spur-Alternative Edge).
      2019-04-11 1st Wyong RC Freddy's Fishing Maiden P.
      2019-03-31 2nd Armidale JC Tooheys Extra Dry P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 266 - Myboycharlie (IRE)/Benatar - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Ben Hercules (2015.c. by I Am Invincible-Benatar, by Distant Music-Rather Yallah).
      2019-03-24 1st Ballarat TC Porter Plant H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 268 - Dane Shadow/Snapshots - B. or Br. - Mare
      1st Dam
Paceman - Sunny Dragon (H.K.) (2012.g. by Duporth-Snaps, by Flying Spur-Snapshots).
      2019-04-17 1st HKJC Kowloon Tsai H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 269 - Dream Ahead (USA)/Paris Perfume - B. - Mare
      3rd Dam
HAIKAL (2016.c. by Daaher-Sablah, by Distorted Humor-Teeba).
      2019-04-06 3rd Aqueduct Wood Memorial S. Gr.2

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 270 - Snitzel/Admirelle - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Miss Valencia (2015.f. by Ocean Park-Pastrana, by Fastnet Rock-Patagonia).
      2019-04-13 3rd CJC Warstep S. L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 271 - Giant's Causeway (USA)/Makarova - Ch. - Mare
      2nd Dam
Meuse (2016.f. by Snitzel-Precious Lorraine, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2019-04-06 1st MRC (Caulfield) Thomas North 2YO H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 273 - Jeune (GB)/Hasty Jest - Ch. - Mare
Out of mare
Sebring's Delight (2014.f. by Sebring-Journey, by Jeune-Hasty Jest).
      2019-04-03 2nd South Canterbury RC Beaufort Downs H.
      2nd Dam
Forgotten Star (2015.f. by Star Witness-Miss Begotten, by Redoute's Choice-Diorama).
      2019-04-10 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) PSC Insurance H.

Jami Lady (2015.f. by Spirit of Boom-Bevico Girl, by Easy Rocking-Unbridled's Jest).
      2019-04-20 4th BRC (Doomben) Mick Dittman P. L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 274 - Haradasun/Rosa's Joy - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Anna's Joy (2013.f. by Wanted-Rosarino, by Perugino-Rosa's Joy).
      2019-04-22 1st ATC (Kensington) Agency Real Estate H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 275 - Pentire (GB)/Gin City (NZ) - Gr. - Mare
      1st Dam
Caorunn City (2015.g. by Tavistock-Gin City, by Heroicity-Gin Player).
      2019-04-11 1st Pakenham RC XXXX Gold Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Silent Roar (2014.f. by Street Cry-Zarita, by Pentire-Gin Player).
      2019-03-27 1st MRC (Sandown) Our Lost Loved Ones H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 276 - Canny Lad/Borobodur - Br. - Mare
      1st Dam
Harrier Jet (2011.g. by Dane Shadow-Borobodur, by Strategic-Daisy Bates).
      2019-04-17 2nd HKJC Kowloon Bay H.

Tell Me (2015.f. by Choisir-Sweet Little Lies, by Elusive Quality-Borobodur).
      2019-04-06 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Walk for Phil H.

Tunero (2014.g. by Teofilo-Sweet Little Lies, by Elusive Quality-Borobodur).
      2019-04-13 2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Become a Member H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 277 - Danehill (USA)/Reem Albaraari (GB) - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Sparkling Facet (2014.f. by Savabeel-Quest for Quality, by Elusive Quality-Rosnaree).
      2019-03-23 1st GCTC (GCTC) Durack Tavern Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Bonito (2012.g. by O'Reilly-Lafleur, by Zabeel-Desert Lily).
      2019-04-17 1st HKJC Tsim Sha Tsui H.
      3rd Dam
FISCAL FANTASY (2014.f. by Skilled-Villa Igea, by Papal Power-Wycombe).
      2019-04-05 1st Manawatu Breeders Gr.3

BROOKLYN BAY - KELOWNA STAR (MAC.) (2011.g. by Sufficient-Middlebrook, by Royal Academy-Klairessence).
      2019-04-13 2nd Macau Directors' Cup L

Zabay (2013.f. by Stravinsky-Obey, by Zabeel-Abbaye).
      2019-03-23 2nd Hororata RC South Island Thoroughbred Breeders S. Gr.3

Quattro Katie (2015.f. by Zoustar-Kakakakatie, by Zeditave-St. Kate).
      2019-03-27 1st Matamata RC Boltholder Maiden S.

VERRY ELLEEGANT (2015.f. by Zed-Opulence, by Danroad-Mulan Magic).
      2019-04-13 1st ATC (Randwick) Australian Oaks Gr.1
      2019-03-30 1st ATC (Rosehill) Vinery Stud S. Gr.1

JONKER (2015.c. by Spirit of Boom-Hearts and Arrows, by Kempinsky-Villa Igea).
      2019-04-13 2nd ATC (Randwick) Arrowfield 3YO Sprint S. Gr.2

Star Status (2015.g. by Medaglia d'Oro-Starmon, by Monolith-Starnui).
      2019-04-13 3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Port Adelaide Guineas L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 278 - Danewin/Eebee Pop (NZ) - Ch. - Mare
      1st Dam
Springsteen (2016.c. by Stratum-Eebee Pop, by Postponed-Pen Bal Lady).
      2019-03-24 2nd Masterton RC Per Incanto 2YO Maiden S.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 279 - Red Dazzler/Zippast - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Mint on Moseley (2013.g. by Mint Lane-Wings of Alice, by Testa Rossa-Easy Virtue).
      2019-04-14 1st Pakenham RC Racing.com H.

Thiswilldous (2015.g. by Zoustar-Princess Layla, by Fastnet Rock-Cathie's Lane).
      2019-03-29 1st Muswellbrook RC Prime 7 Sprint H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 280 - Domesday/Karliyka (IRE) - Gr. - Mare
      1st Dam
Hostwin Shadow (2014.g. by Longhorn-Karliyka, by Last Tycoon-Karlafsha).
      2019-04-16 3rd Hawkesbury RC Robert Oatley Wines H.

Estremoz (2016.c. by Gale Force Ten-Ocean Bluff, by Dalakhani-Karaliyfa).
      2019-04-09 1st Rome Premio Peleid

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 285 - Casino Prince/Legislature - B. - Mare
      2nd Dam
Abshiroo (2016.g. by Snitzel-Fitna, by Fastnet Rock-Carry on Cutie).
      2019-04-22 1st Oakbank RC (Oakbank) Sugar Financial 2YO H.
      2019-03-27 1st Strathalbyn RC Northpoint Fleurieu 2YO Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 286 - Starcraft (NZ)/Lady's Delight (SAF) - Ch. - Mare
      1st Dam
Power of Wexford (2015.f. by Snitzel-Kneeling, by Encosta de Lago-Sunday Service).
      2019-04-22 1st Muswellbrook RC Keldan Commercial H.
      3rd Dam
SEISMIC WAVE (2016.c. by Tapit-Conference Call, by Anabaa-Phone West).
      2019-03-30 1st Gulfstream Park Cutler Bay S. L

SPRING QUALITY (2015.f. by Quality Road-Dulcet Tone, by Empire Maker-Euphonize).
      2019-04-07 1st La Rinconada Clasico Maria Esperanza de Miglietti L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 287 - Highest Honor (FR)/Dance of Leaves (GB) - Blk. - Mare
      1st Dam
Diamond Oasis (2016.f. by Iffraaj-Belonging, by Raven's Pass-Desired).
      2019-04-04 1st Chelmsford City 20 Free Bets at Totesport.com Fillies' Novice S.

Emmy's Our Girl (2014.f. by Harbour Watch-Ragnhild, by Magnus-Viognier).
      2019-03-24 1st Muswellbrook RC John Deere PVM Country Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Bayroot (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Alwarga, by Street Sense-Sheroog).
      2019-04-19 3rd Newcastle Burradon S. L

SHAMAN (2016.c. by Shamardal-Only Green, by Green Desert-Only Seule).
      2019-04-07 1st ParisLongchamp Prix la Force Gr.3

Beringer (2015.g. by Sea the Stars-Edaraat, by Rahy-Mehthaaf).
      2019-04-18 1st Newmarket Coates and Seely Brut Reserve H.

Matterhorn (2015.c. by Raven's Pass-Tanaghum, by Darshaan-Mehthaaf).
      2019-04-19 1st Lingfield Betway Easter Classic All-Weather Middle Distance Championships Conditions S.

Bien Venue (2015.c. by Fort Wood-Cio-Cio, by Exchange Rate-Candace in Aspen).
      2019-04-09 1st Vaal TC Save the Date 4 May Assessment P.

Esti Fény (2015.c. by Pigeon Catcher-Ejtihaad, by Nayef-Al Durrah).
      2019-04-21 4th Hoppegarten Preis von Dahlwitz L

Morgan Blond (2014.c. by Intense Focus-Siansa, by Teofilo-Arjooch).
      2019-04-19 1st Rome Premio Lomitas

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 288 - Henrythenavigator (USA)/Le Clercq - B. - Mare
      2nd Dam
CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES (2014.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Sky Cuddle, by Snippets-Suggestive).
      2019-04-20 4th ATC (Randwick) All Aged S. Gr.1
      2019-04-06 4th ATC (Randwick) TJ Smith S. Gr.1

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 289 - Montjeu (IRE)/Riverly Lass (NZ) - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Moyrabella (2013.f. by Makfi-Dr Kate, by Danzero-Zirna).
      2019-04-11 1st Otago RC Dunedin City Motors H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 292 - Mossman/Quaglino - Ch. - Mare
      1st Dam
Jackthegiantslayer (2010.g. by Excites-Quaglino, by Rory's Jester-Nile Empress).
      2019-04-12 3rd Mount Gambier RC Carlton Draught H.
      2nd Dam
Prodigal Son (2012.g. by Duelled-Maybe Yes, by Last Tycoon-Nile Empress).
      2019-04-22 1st Rotorua RC Cup Day Saturday May 11th H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 293 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Subterfuge (GB) - Br. - Mare
Out of mare
Winter Passage (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Liatris, by Rock of Gibraltar-Subterfuge).
      2019-03-30 3rd BRC (Doomben) Conductive Education H.
      1st Dam
Tatcee (2015.f. by Foxwedge-Hides, by Giant's Causeway-Subterfuge).
      2019-03-23 2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) TAB H.

Skydance Eclipse (2014.g. by Foxwedge-Mothwing, by Encosta de Lago-Subterfuge).
      2019-04-07 1st Selangor TC Open S.

Miracle Worker (2014.g. by Stratum-Get to Work, by Snippets-Sequin).
      2019-04-13 1st GCTC (GCTC) Tradelink Plumbing Maiden H.
      2nd Dam
HELLO YOUMZAIN (2016.c. by Kodiac-Spasha, by Shamardal-Spa).
      2019-04-13 4th Newbury Greenham S. Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 297 - Stratum/So Detached - B. - Mare
      2nd Dam
SEDANZER (2013.f. by Sebring-Voltdanze, by Danzero-Volte).
      2019-03-30 4th ATC (Rosehill) Emancipation S. Gr.2

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 299 - Stage Colony (USA)/Kentucky Whisper (USA) - Ch. - Mare
Out of mare
Romantic Whisper (2015.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Love to Tell, by Stage Colony-Kentucky Whisper).
      2019-04-13 3rd Newcastle JC Ryan Ansell Investment Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 300 - Taimazov (ARG)/Party Miss - Br. - Mare
      2nd Dam
MICROPHONE (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Sung, by Anabaa-Vocalist).
      2019-04-06 1st ATC (Randwick) Sires' Produce S. Gr.1
      2019-03-23 2nd ATC (Rosehill) Golden Slipper S. Gr.1

Gem of Scotland (2016.f. by Rothesay-Star of Kristle, by General Nediym-Kristofle).
      2019-04-06 1st Toowoomba TC Spirit of Boom 2YO H.
      2019-04-20 1st BRC (Doomben) Peachester Lodge 2YO P.
      2019-03-23 1st GCTC (GCTC) Social Eating House 2YO H.

Cymbalism (2013.f. by Denman-Cymbal, by Commands-Vocalist).
      2019-03-30 1st BRC (Doomben) Conductive Education H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 301 - Choisir/Explosive Love - B. - Mare
Out of mare
Old Trieste (2012.g. by Hinchinbrook-Love's Great, by Choisir-Explosive Love).
      2019-03-29 2nd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Cup Tix on Sale H.
      1st Dam
Excelamour (2014.f. by Excelebration-Explosive Love, by Rubiton-Gay Rosalind).
      2019-03-29 3rd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) River 94.9FM H.
      3rd Dam
GEM SONG (2015.c. by Your Song-Beautiful Gem, by Peintre Celebre-Just Blooming).
      2019-04-13 4th ATC (Randwick) South Pacific Classic L

Purple Sector (2015.c. by Pins-Eden Valley, by Zabeel-Carmel Valley).
      2019-04-20 3rd ATC (Randwick) Frank Packer P. Gr.3
      2019-04-06 4th ATC (Randwick) Carbine Club S. Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 302 - Choisir/Too Few - Ch. - Mare
      2nd Dam
Asharani (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Fuji Dancer, by Fuji Kiseki-Dancer's Glory).
      2019-04-09 1st Hawkesbury RC Mostyn Copper H.
      2019-03-23 1st Illawarra TC HLB Mann Judd and Makinson d'Apice Lawyers P.
      2019-04-20 4th ATC (Randwick) James HB Carr S. Gr.3

Siam Vipasiri (2015.f. by Bernardini-Danza Doll, by Dehere-Fuji Dancer).
      2019-04-05 3rd Singapore TC Singapore 3YO Sprint L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 303 - Onemorenomore/Dove Lake - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Noosafy (2013.g. by Magic Albert-Dove Lake, by Flying Spur-River Dove).
      2019-04-19 1st TTC (Launceston) Harvey Norman Bedding P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 304 - Flying Spur/Tennessee Sunrise - B. - Mare
Out of mare
Ladyada (2015.f. by Manhattan Rain-Madison County, by Flying Spur-Tennessee Sunrise).
      2019-04-20 1st Gladstone TC Cat Rental Store H.
      3rd Dam
Libertini (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Aloha, by Encosta de Lago-Tennessee Midnight).
      2019-04-06 2nd ATC (Randwick) Kindergarten S. Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 305 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Hanky Panky - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Knotted (2012.g. by Street Cry-Come Hither, by Redoute's Choice-Hanky Panky).
      2019-04-17 1st Murray Bridge RC Tribute to Ron Morgan H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 306 - Commands/Bonanova (NZ) - Br. - Mare
      2nd Dam
BROOKLYN BAY - KELOWNA STAR (MAC.) (2011.g. by Sufficient-Middlebrook, by Royal Academy-Klairessence).
      2019-04-13 2nd Macau Directors' Cup L

Quattro Katie (2015.f. by Zoustar-Kakakakatie, by Zeditave-St. Kate).
      2019-03-27 1st Matamata RC Boltholder Maiden S.

Darhad - Dream Come True (H.K.) (2014.g. by All Too Hard-Kakakakatie, by Zeditave-St. Kate).
      2019-04-10 1st HK Exchanges Challenge H.

Louise (2014.f. by Swiss Ace-Katmai, by Strategic-St. Kate).
      2019-03-31 1st Devonport RC Tasracing.com.au H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 307 - Al Maher/Fipple - B. - Mare
      3rd Dam
DANCE MUSIC (2015.f. by War Chant-Fast Flowing, by Dubawi-Deutsche).
      2019-04-20 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Chandler Macleod H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 308 - Monaco Consul (NZ)/Mallard (NZ) - B. - Mare
      2nd Dam
Quackerjack (2015.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Quack It, by Ustinov-Quack).
      2019-04-03 1st ATC (Kensington) Australian Turf Club H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 309 - Falkirk (NZ)/Quack - Ch. - Mare
      1st Dam
Mountebank (2012.g. by Lonhro-Quack, by Magic Ring-Mother Duck).
      2019-04-06 3rd Gympie TC Rob Morrison Cabinet Making H.

Quackerjack (2015.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Quack It, by Ustinov-Quack).
      2019-04-03 1st ATC (Kensington) Australian Turf Club H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 311 - Manhattan Rain/Magic Fingers - B. or Br. - Mare
      2nd Dam
Knotted (2012.g. by Street Cry-Come Hither, by Redoute's Choice-Hanky Panky).
      2019-04-17 1st Murray Bridge RC Tribute to Ron Morgan H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 314 - Al Maher/Geeta (NZ) - B. or Br. - Mare
      3rd Dam
RINGERDINGDING (2015.c. by Sebring-Maybe I, by Red Ransom-Flittery).
      2019-04-06 1st ATC (Randwick) Carbine Club S. Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 315 - Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)/Veneneuse (GB) - Ch. - Mare
      1st Dam
FASIKA (2015.f. by So You Think-Jarada, by Redoute's Choice-Veneneuse).
      2019-04-13 1st ATC (Randwick) South Pacific Classic L
      2019-03-27 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) ANZ Bloodstock News H.
      3rd Dam
Digitalis (2013.g. by Manduro-Prem Ramya, by Big Shuffle-Pretty Su).
      2019-04-15 1st Mons-Ghlin Prix Kingston Hill

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 318 - Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)/Wishing Star (GB) - B. or Br. - Mare
Out of mare
Amadeo (2012.g. by Amadeus Wolf-Marvellous Miss, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Wishing Star).
      2019-04-06 2nd Longreach JC XXXX Gold H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 319 - Gio Ponti (USA)/Portrayal - B. - Mare
      2nd Dam
OSBORNE BULLS (2013.g. by Street Cry-Jerezana, by Lonhro-Saddler's Silk).
      2019-04-20 2nd ATC (Randwick) All Aged S. Gr.1
      2019-04-06 2nd ATC (Randwick) TJ Smith S. Gr.1

VIRIDINE (2014.g. by Poet's Voice-Patina, by Anabaa-Saddler's Silk).
      2019-04-20 4th ATC (Randwick) Hall Mark S. Gr.3

Aalaalune (2016.f. by Reliable Man-Veva Girl, by Fastnet Rock-Barawin).
      2019-03-30 4th Manawatu Sires Produce S. Gr.1

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 320 - Fastnet Rock/Anna Pallida (GB) - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Island of Life (2014.f. by Dubawi-Pimpernel, by Invincible Spirit-Anna Pallida).
      2019-04-19 2nd Lingfield Ladbrokes All-Weather Fillies' and Mares' Championships Conditions S.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 322 - Choisir/Ditas (NZ) - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
E Master (2013.g. by Dreamscape-Ditas, by Don Eduardo-Zembu).
      2019-04-17 3rd HKJC Kowloon Bay H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 323 - Over/Ice Cream Sundae - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
VALOUR ROAD (2015.g. by Frost Giant-Melba Avenue, by Street Sense-La Melba).
      2019-04-20 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Vale Barry Curtis H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 324 - Hussonet (USA)/Dark Review - Br. - Mare
      2nd Dam
DARK CHOICE (2015.f. by Redoute's Choice-Dark Miss, by More Than Ready-Dark Amber).
      2019-03-30 1st Western Australian Oaks Gr.3

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 325 - Wanted/Sister Georgina - Ch. - Mare
      1st Dam
Bezazzalled (2013.g. by Zariz-Falzina, by Falvelon-Danzina).
      2019-04-20 1st Tocumwal RC Harry Meyn Foundation H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 327 - Testa Rossa/Winter Sparkle - B. - Mare
Out of mare
Mitrust (2014.g. by Trusting-Millie Rose, by Testa Rossa-Winter Sparkle).
      2019-03-23 2nd MRC (Mornington) Keno Fun Money H.
      2nd Dam
The Card Players (2012.g. by Excellent Art-Miss Madeline, by Mossman-Favourite Date).
      2019-04-22 1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 328 - Gone West (USA)/Zelanda (IRE) - Gr. - Mare
Out of mare
Miss Matilda (2014.f. by Domesday-Miss Chaski, by Gone West-Zelanda).
      2019-03-27 1st Seymour RC Bar Landy Restaurant Maiden P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 329 - Redoute's Choice/Synaesthesia (USA) - B. or Br. - Mare
      1st Dam
Hacksaw Ridge (2014.g. by Animal Kingdom-Synaesthesia, by Quiet American-Specialization).
      2019-04-13 1st GCTC (GCTC) Tradelink and Oliveri H.

STRATURBO (2009.g. by Stratum-Weekend Gossip, by Hussonet-Synaesthesia).
      2019-03-23 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Brisbane Racing Carnival H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 330 - Statue of Liberty (USA)/Fantastic Glen - Br. - Mare
      1st Dam
Great Son (2014.g. by Danerich-Fantastic Glen, by Fantastic Light-Carlin).
      2019-04-10 1st HKJC Jianguomen H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 331 - Pentire (GB)/Raining Monarch - B. - Mare
      3rd Dam
Villami (2016.f. by Foxwedge-Galapagos Girl, by Dehere-Reigntaine).
      2019-04-13 3rd ATC (Randwick) Percy Sykes S. Gr.2

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 332 - Danehill Dancer (IRE)/Ahdaab (USA) - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Veiled Secret (2014.g. by Teofilo-Seven Veils, by Danehill Dancer-Ahdaab).
      2019-04-04 1st Taunton Racing to School H. Hurdle

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 334 - Fastnet Rock/Money Begets Money - B. - Mare
Out of mare
The Exchequer (2014.g. by Choisir-Money Tree, by Fastnet Rock-Money Begets Money).
      2019-04-07 2nd Wellington RC Magic Millions Country Maiden P.
      2019-03-24 3rd Orange JC John Davis Motors Maiden H.
      2nd Dam
SIEGE OF QUEBEC (2014.c. by Fastnet Rock-Rose of Cimmaron, by Bite the Bullet-Gainesville).
      2019-04-20 3rd ATC (Randwick) All Aged S. Gr.1
      3rd Dam
ENDRYGOL (2015.f. by Evolutionist-Quiet Alice, by Quiet American-Darling Alice).
      2019-03-24 1st La Rinconada Clasico Gustavo J Sanabria L

PIACENZA (2014.f. by League of Nations-Quiet Alice, by Quiet American-Darling Alice).
      2019-04-07 1st La Rinconada Copa Jose Luis Fernandez L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 336 - Malibu Moon (USA)/Giant's Firestone (USA) - Br. - Mare
      2nd Dam
Sure Knee (2015.f. by Snitzel-Shawnee Girl, by Encosta de Lago-My Moccasin).
      2019-04-03 1st ATC (Kensington) Derby Day on Sale H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 337 - First Samurai (USA)/Coffee (USA) - B. - Mare
      2nd Dam
WORKAHOLIC (2016.f. by Sky Mesa-Allez Marie, by Unbridled's Song-Summerly).
      2019-03-23 1st Aqueduct Cicada S. L

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 338 - Storm Cat (USA)/Layounne (USA) - Br. or Blk. - Mare
      1st Dam
Circuit Judge (2015.g. by Colonel John-Shadow of Storm, by Storm Cat-Layounne).
      2019-03-21 1st Penn National Claiming

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 340 - Foreplay/Hell It's Hot - B. - Mare
Out of mare
Motime (2013.g. by Uncle Mo-My Thousand, by Foreplay-Hell It's Hot).
      2019-03-25 2nd Goulburn DRC Goulburn Mazda H.
      1st Dam
Bachelor's Art (2012.g. by Excellent Art-Let's Misbehave, by Foreplay-Hell It's Hot).
      2019-04-13 3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Robert John Wallis P.

Updated 23-Apr-2019

Lot 341 - Thousand Words (GB)/Sombreffe (GB) - B. - Mare
      1st Dam
Star of the Seas (2014.g. by Ocean Park-Stella Livia, by Titus Livius-Sombreffe).
      2019-03-30 1st ATC (Rosehill) Championships on Sale H.
      2019-04-20 3rd ATC (Randwick) Jcdecaux H.

Lucky Mission (2015.g. by Shamexpress-Stella Livia, by Titus Livius-Sombreffe).
      2019-04-11 1st Wyong RC Jim's Mowing Central Coast H.
      3rd Dam
Misty Birnam (2013.c. by Toreador-In the Mist, by Verglas-Urban Sky).
      2019-04-08 1st Mülheim Preis vom Gestüt Ebbesloh

ALIGNEMENT (2013.g. by Pivotal-Soldata, by Maria's Mon-Soldera).
      2019-04-04 3rd Qatar Gold Trophy L

BACCARAT BABY (2015.f. by Casino Prince-Meerlust, by Johannesburg-Flying Visit).
      2019-04-21 1st SCTC (Doomben) Princess S. L

THINK BLEUE (2014.f. by So You Think-Ballybleue, by Peintre Celebre-Ballincrea Lady).
      2019-04-06 1st MRC (Caulfield) Polytrack H.

Updated 23-Apr-2019