Riverside Stables
7, 8 April 2020

2020 Australian Easter Yearling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
10am, Day 1, 7th April 2020 1 - 257
10am, Day 2, 8th April 2020 258 - 514

Sale Overview

A “truly stunning’’ catalogue of 514 of the southern hemisphere’s best yearlings will be offered at this year’s Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale.

The catalogue, which is now available online, again lives up to the long-held expectation of Easter being the ‘Best of the Best’.

It contains siblings to 181 Stakes winners including 52 G1 winners such as The Autumn Sun, Sunlight, Loving Gaby, Jameka, More Joyous, Kenedna, Estijaab, Invincibella, Pinot, Te Akau Shark, Shadow Hero, Unforgotten, Lucky Bubbles, Starspangledbanner, Irish Lights, Overreach, Regal Power and many more.

There is also progeny of 170 Stakes-winning mares including More Joyous, Srikandi, First Seal, Miss Finland, Bonaria, Fenway, Plucky Belle, Princess Coup, Snitzerland, Diamond Drille and Response to name but a few.

All the profile stallions are among the 58 sires represented in the catalogue such as the top five by numbers Snitzel (67 yearlings), I Am Invincible (48), Capitalist (26), Not A Single Doubt (25) and Fastnet Rock (24).

Grand campaigners such as Redoute’s Choice, Exceed And Excel, Sebring, Pierro, Hinchinbrook, Dundeel, Written Tycoon and many others are also represented as well as international star sires including Deep Impact, Frankel, Into Mischief, Kitten’s Joy, Lord Kanaloa and Siyouni.

There are also 15 first season sires including American Pharoah, Capitalist, Shalaa, Astern, Extreme Choice, Flying Artie, Maurice and Tivaci.

There are over 60 individual vendors represented, with Arrowfield Stud again the leading vendor with 63 entries ahead of Coolmore Stud (36), Widden Stud (26), Newgate Farm (25) and Newhaven Park (19).

The 2020 Australian Easter Yearling Sale will be held over the two days of Tuesday April 7 and Wednesday April 8 at Riverside Stables in Sydney.

Inglis’ General Manager of Bloodstock Sales and Marketing Sebastian Hutch said the Easter catalogue had something for everyone and that recent results further proved its standing as the No.1 sale in the southern hemisphere.

“It is a phenomenal group of yearlings in every respect and we are very grateful for the opportunity to offer them to the market’’ Hutch said.

“The quality is extraordinarily highly and it is a great compliment to the standing of the sale that breeders and vendors are yet again sending their best yearlings in great quantity.

“The stats are there for all to see and it is simple fact that buyers are more likely to source a top-class horse at Easter than at any other sale in the Southern Hemisphere.

“Since 2018 alone Inglis Easter has produced more Group 1 winners than any other Australasian sale including the likes of The Autumn Sun, Merchant Navy, Estijaab, Trapeze Artist, Exceedance, Loving Gaby, Super Seth, Russian Revolution, the list goes on and on.

“That list covers a wide range of price brackets too including with each of Funstar, Aristia and Land Of Plenty all selling at Easter for no more than $80,000 apiece.

“Interest in the sale from domestic and international buyers is already incredibly strong, but we expect to heighten further as soon as people get a chance to read the full catalogue.”

Selling will begin at 10am both mornings.

Catalogue Index

Lot On Account Of
1 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
2 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
3 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
4 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
5 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
6 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
7 Macquarie Stud, Wellington
8 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
9 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
10 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
11 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
12 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
13 Trelawney Stud, Cambridge, NZ
14 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
15 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
16 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
17 Sledmere Stud, Scone
18 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
19 A List Stud Pty Ltd, Baddaginnie, Vic
20 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
21 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
22 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
23 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
24 B2B Thoroughbreds, Mittagong
25 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
26 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
27 Turangga Farm, Scone
28 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
29 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
30 Cressfield, Scone
31 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
32 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
33 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
34 Lyndhurst Farm, Cambridge, NZ
35 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
36 Turangga Farm, Scone
37 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
38 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
39 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
40 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
41 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
42 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
43 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
44 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
45 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
46 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
47 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
48 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
49 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
50 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
51 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
52 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
53 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
54 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
55 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
56 Willow Park Stud, Scone
57 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
58 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
59 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
60 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
61 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
62 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie, Vic
63 Riversdale, Scone
64 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
65 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
66 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
67 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
68 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
69 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
70 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
71 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
72 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
73 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
74 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
75 Cressfield, Scone
76 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
77 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
78 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
79 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
80 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
81 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
82 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
83 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
84 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
85 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
86 Jamieson Park, Mangatawhiri, NZ
87 Strawberry Hill Stud, Mt White
88 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
89 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
90 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
91 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
92 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
93 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
W Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
95 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
96 Element Hill, Running Creek, Qld
97 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
98 Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
99 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
100 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
W Kia Ora Stud, Scone
102 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
103 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
104 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
105 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
106 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
107 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
108 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
109 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
110 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
111 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
112 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
113 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
114 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
115 Jamieson Park, Mangatawhiri, NZ
116 Sledmere Stud, Scone
117 Trelawney Stud, Cambridge, NZ
118 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
119 Strawberry Hill Stud, Mt White
120 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
121 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
122 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
123 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
124 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
125 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
126 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
127 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
128 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
129 Element Hill, Running Creek, Qld
130 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
131 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
132 Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
133 Highden Park, Palmerston North, NZ
134 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
135 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
136 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
137 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
138 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
139 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
140 Turangga Farm, Scone
141 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
142 Sledmere Stud, Scone
143 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
144 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
145 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
146 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
147 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
148 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
149 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
150 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
151 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
152 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
153 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
154 Jamieson Park, Mangatawhiri, NZ
155 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
156 Cressfield, Scone
157 Jamieson Park, Mangatawhiri, NZ
158 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
159 Willow Park Stud, Scone
160 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
161 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
162 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
163 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
164 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
165 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
166 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
167 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
168 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
169 Cressfield, Scone
170 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
171 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
172 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
173 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
174 Vinery Stud, Scone
175 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
176 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
177 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
178 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
179 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
180 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
181 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
182 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
183 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
184 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
185 Vinery Stud, Scone
186 Jamieson Park, Mangatawhiri, NZ
187 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
188 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
189 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
190 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
191 Willow Park Stud, Scone
192 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
193 Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
194 Lyndhurst Farm, Cambridge, NZ
195 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
196 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
197 Cressfield, Scone
198 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
199 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
200 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
201 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
202 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
203 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
204 Waikato Stud, Matamata, NZ
205 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
206 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
207 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
208 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden, Vic
209 Vinery Stud, Scone
210 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
211 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
212 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
213 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington, Vic
214 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
215 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
216 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
217 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
218 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
219 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
220 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
221 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie, Vic
222 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
223 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
224 Willow Park Stud, Scone
225 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
226 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
227 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
228 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
229 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
230 Strawberry Hill Stud, Mt White
231 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
232 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
233 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
234 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
235 Vinery Stud, Scone
236 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
237 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
238 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
239 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
240 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
241 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
242 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
243 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
244 Little Avondale Stud, Masterton, NZ
245 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
246 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
247 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden, Vic
248 Willow Park Stud, Scone
249 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
250 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
251 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
252 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
253 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
254 Little Avondale Stud, Masterton, NZ
255 Strawberry Hill Stud, Mt White
256 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
257 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
258 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
259 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
260 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie, Vic
261 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
262 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
263 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
264 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
265 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
266 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
267 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
268 Sledmere Stud, Scone
269 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
270 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
271 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
272 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
273 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
274 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
275 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
276 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
277 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
278 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
279 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
280 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
281 Jamieson Park, Mangatawhiri, NZ
282 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
283 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
284 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
285 Cressfield, Scone
286 Willow Park Stud, Scone
287 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
288 Little Avondale Stud, Masterton, NZ
289 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
290 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
291 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
292 Sledmere Stud, Scone
293 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
294 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
295 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
296 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
297 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
298 Ampulla Lodge, Bunyip, Vic
299 Macquarie Stud, Wellington
300 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
301 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
302 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
303 Sledmere Stud, Scone
304 Strawberry Hill Stud, Mt White
305 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
306 Riversdale, Scone
307 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
308 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
309 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
310 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
311 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
312 Two Bays Farm, Flinders, Vic
313 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
314 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
315 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
316 Sledmere Stud, Scone
317 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
318 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
319 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
320 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
321 Turangga Farm, Scone
322 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
323 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
324 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
325 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
326 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
327 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
328 Riversdale, Scone
329 Sledmere Stud, Scone
330 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
331 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
332 Cressfield, Scone
333 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
334 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
335 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
336 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
337 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
338 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
339 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
340 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
341 Highden Park, Palmerston North, NZ
342 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
343 Woburn Farm, Ohaupo, NZ
344 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
345 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
346 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
347 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
W Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
349 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
350 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
351 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
352 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
353 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
354 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
355 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
356 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
W Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
358 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
359 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
360 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
361 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
362 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
363 Willow Park Stud, Scone
364 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
365 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
366 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
367 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
368 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
369 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
370 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
371 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
372 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
373 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
374 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
375 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
376 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
377 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
378 Vinery Stud, Scone
379 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
380 Lyndhurst Farm, Cambridge, NZ
381 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
382 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
383 Element Hill, Running Creek, Qld
384 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
385 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
386 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
387 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
388 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
389 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
390 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
391 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
392 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
393 Two Bays Farm, Flinders, Vic
394 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
395 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
396 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
397 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
398 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
399 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
400 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
401 Riversdale, Scone
402 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
403 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
404 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
405 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
406 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
407 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
408 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
409 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
410 Element Hill, Running Creek, Qld
411 B2B Thoroughbreds, Mittagong
412 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
413 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
414 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
415 Strawberry Hill Stud, Mt White
416 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
417 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
418 A List Stud Pty Ltd, Baddaginnie, Vic
419 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
420 Sledmere Stud, Scone
421 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
422 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
423 Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
424 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
425 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
426 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
427 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
428 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
429 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
430 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
431 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
432 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
433 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
434 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
435 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
436 Sledmere Stud, Scone
437 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
438 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
439 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
440 Riversdale, Scone
441 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
442 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
443 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
444 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
445 Sledmere Stud, Scone
446 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
447 Sledmere Stud, Scone
448 A List Stud Pty Ltd, Baddaginnie, Vic
449 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
450 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
W Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
452 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
453 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
454 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
455 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
456 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
457 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
458 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
459 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
460 Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
461 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
462 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
463 Little Avondale Stud, Masterton, NZ
464 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
465 B2B Thoroughbreds, Mittagong
466 Little Avondale Stud, Masterton, NZ
467 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
468 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
469 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
470 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
471 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
472 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
473 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
474 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
475 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
476 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
477 A List Stud Pty Ltd, Baddaginnie, Vic
478 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
479 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
480 Vinery Stud, Scone
481 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
482 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
483 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
484 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
485 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
486 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
487 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
488 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
489 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
490 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
491 Waikato Stud, Matamata, NZ
492 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
493 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
494 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
495 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
496 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
497 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
498 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
499 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
500 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
501 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
502 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
W Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
504 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
505 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
506 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
507 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
508 Lyndhurst Farm, Cambridge, NZ
509 Cressfield, Scone
510 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
511 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
512 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
513 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
514 Fernrigg Farm, Denman

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

There is no statistics available for this sale.

Make An Offer

Cannot make an offer for this sale.

Arrival/Selling Times

For each of the horses we present the time of their arrival at the sales complex and the estimated time they will be offered for sale. Please check the Parade Schedule for details on when horses will be ready for parading.

Lot Arrival Time Selling Time*
1 10:00 am (Tue 7th)
2 10:02 am (Tue 7th)
3 10:04 am (Tue 7th)
4 10:06 am (Tue 7th)
5 10:08 am (Tue 7th)
6 10:10 am (Tue 7th)
7 10:12 am (Tue 7th)
8 10:14 am (Tue 7th)
9 10:16 am (Tue 7th)
10 10:18 am (Tue 7th)
11 10:20 am (Tue 7th)
12 10:22 am (Tue 7th)
13 10:24 am (Tue 7th)
14 10:26 am (Tue 7th)
15 10:28 am (Tue 7th)
16 10:30 am (Tue 7th)
17 10:32 am (Tue 7th)
18 10:34 am (Tue 7th)
19 10:36 am (Tue 7th)
20 10:38 am (Tue 7th)
21 10:40 am (Tue 7th)
22 10:42 am (Tue 7th)
23 10:44 am (Tue 7th)
24 10:46 am (Tue 7th)
25 10:48 am (Tue 7th)
26 10:50 am (Tue 7th)
27 10:52 am (Tue 7th)
28 10:54 am (Tue 7th)
29 10:56 am (Tue 7th)
30 10:58 am (Tue 7th)
31 11:00 am (Tue 7th)
32 11:02 am (Tue 7th)
33 11:04 am (Tue 7th)
34 11:06 am (Tue 7th)
35 11:08 am (Tue 7th)
36 11:10 am (Tue 7th)
37 11:12 am (Tue 7th)
38 11:14 am (Tue 7th)
39 11:16 am (Tue 7th)
40 11:18 am (Tue 7th)
41 11:20 am (Tue 7th)
42 11:22 am (Tue 7th)
43 11:24 am (Tue 7th)
44 11:26 am (Tue 7th)
45 11:28 am (Tue 7th)
46 11:30 am (Tue 7th)
47 11:32 am (Tue 7th)
48 11:34 am (Tue 7th)
49 11:36 am (Tue 7th)
50 11:38 am (Tue 7th)
51 11:40 am (Tue 7th)
52 11:42 am (Tue 7th)
53 11:44 am (Tue 7th)
54 11:46 am (Tue 7th)
55 11:48 am (Tue 7th)
56 11:50 am (Tue 7th)
57 11:52 am (Tue 7th)
58 11:54 am (Tue 7th)
59 11:56 am (Tue 7th)
60 11:58 am (Tue 7th)
61 12:00 pm (Tue 7th)
62 12:02 pm (Tue 7th)
63 12:04 pm (Tue 7th)
64 12:06 pm (Tue 7th)
65 12:08 pm (Tue 7th)
66 12:10 pm (Tue 7th)
67 12:12 pm (Tue 7th)
68 12:14 pm (Tue 7th)
69 12:16 pm (Tue 7th)
70 12:18 pm (Tue 7th)
71 12:20 pm (Tue 7th)
72 12:22 pm (Tue 7th)
73 12:24 pm (Tue 7th)
74 12:26 pm (Tue 7th)
75 12:28 pm (Tue 7th)
76 12:30 pm (Tue 7th)
77 12:32 pm (Tue 7th)
78 12:34 pm (Tue 7th)
79 12:36 pm (Tue 7th)
80 12:38 pm (Tue 7th)
81 12:40 pm (Tue 7th)
82 12:42 pm (Tue 7th)
83 12:44 pm (Tue 7th)
84 12:46 pm (Tue 7th)
85 12:48 pm (Tue 7th)
86 12:50 pm (Tue 7th)
87 12:52 pm (Tue 7th)
88 12:54 pm (Tue 7th)
89 12:56 pm (Tue 7th)
90 12:58 pm (Tue 7th)
91 1:00 pm (Tue 7th)
92 1:02 pm (Tue 7th)
93 1:04 pm (Tue 7th)
W
95 1:06 pm (Tue 7th)
96 1:08 pm (Tue 7th)
97 1:10 pm (Tue 7th)
98 1:12 pm (Tue 7th)
99 1:14 pm (Tue 7th)
100 1:16 pm (Tue 7th)
W
102 1:18 pm (Tue 7th)
103 1:20 pm (Tue 7th)
104 1:22 pm (Tue 7th)
105 1:24 pm (Tue 7th)
106 1:26 pm (Tue 7th)
107 1:28 pm (Tue 7th)
108 1:30 pm (Tue 7th)
109 1:32 pm (Tue 7th)
110 1:34 pm (Tue 7th)
111 1:36 pm (Tue 7th)
112 1:38 pm (Tue 7th)
113 1:40 pm (Tue 7th)
114 1:42 pm (Tue 7th)
115 1:44 pm (Tue 7th)
116 1:46 pm (Tue 7th)
117 1:48 pm (Tue 7th)
118 1:50 pm (Tue 7th)
119 1:52 pm (Tue 7th)
120 1:54 pm (Tue 7th)
121 1:56 pm (Tue 7th)
122 1:58 pm (Tue 7th)
123 2:00 pm (Tue 7th)
124 2:02 pm (Tue 7th)
125 2:04 pm (Tue 7th)
126 2:06 pm (Tue 7th)
127 2:08 pm (Tue 7th)
128 2:10 pm (Tue 7th)
129 2:12 pm (Tue 7th)
130 2:14 pm (Tue 7th)
131 2:16 pm (Tue 7th)
132 2:18 pm (Tue 7th)
133 2:20 pm (Tue 7th)
134 2:22 pm (Tue 7th)
135 2:24 pm (Tue 7th)
136 2:26 pm (Tue 7th)
137 2:28 pm (Tue 7th)
138 2:30 pm (Tue 7th)
139 2:32 pm (Tue 7th)
140 2:34 pm (Tue 7th)
141 2:36 pm (Tue 7th)
142 2:38 pm (Tue 7th)
143 2:40 pm (Tue 7th)
144 2:42 pm (Tue 7th)
145 2:44 pm (Tue 7th)
146 2:46 pm (Tue 7th)
147 2:48 pm (Tue 7th)
148 2:50 pm (Tue 7th)
149 2:52 pm (Tue 7th)
150 2:54 pm (Tue 7th)
151 2:56 pm (Tue 7th)
152 2:58 pm (Tue 7th)
153 3:00 pm (Tue 7th)
154 3:02 pm (Tue 7th)
155 3:04 pm (Tue 7th)
156 3:06 pm (Tue 7th)
157 3:08 pm (Tue 7th)
158 3:10 pm (Tue 7th)
159 3:12 pm (Tue 7th)
160 3:14 pm (Tue 7th)
161 3:16 pm (Tue 7th)
162 3:18 pm (Tue 7th)
163 3:20 pm (Tue 7th)
164 3:22 pm (Tue 7th)
165 3:24 pm (Tue 7th)
166 3:26 pm (Tue 7th)
167 3:28 pm (Tue 7th)
168 3:30 pm (Tue 7th)
169 3:32 pm (Tue 7th)
170 3:34 pm (Tue 7th)
171 3:36 pm (Tue 7th)
172 3:38 pm (Tue 7th)
173 3:40 pm (Tue 7th)
174 3:42 pm (Tue 7th)
175 3:44 pm (Tue 7th)
176 3:46 pm (Tue 7th)
177 3:48 pm (Tue 7th)
178 3:50 pm (Tue 7th)
179 3:52 pm (Tue 7th)
180 3:54 pm (Tue 7th)
181 3:56 pm (Tue 7th)
182 3:58 pm (Tue 7th)
183 4:00 pm (Tue 7th)
184 4:02 pm (Tue 7th)
185 4:04 pm (Tue 7th)
186 4:06 pm (Tue 7th)
187 4:08 pm (Tue 7th)
188 4:10 pm (Tue 7th)
189 4:12 pm (Tue 7th)
190 4:14 pm (Tue 7th)
191 4:16 pm (Tue 7th)
192 4:18 pm (Tue 7th)
193 4:20 pm (Tue 7th)
194 4:22 pm (Tue 7th)
195 4:24 pm (Tue 7th)
196 4:26 pm (Tue 7th)
197 4:28 pm (Tue 7th)
198 4:30 pm (Tue 7th)
199 4:32 pm (Tue 7th)
200 4:34 pm (Tue 7th)
201 4:36 pm (Tue 7th)
202 4:38 pm (Tue 7th)
203 4:40 pm (Tue 7th)
204 4:42 pm (Tue 7th)
205 4:44 pm (Tue 7th)
206 4:46 pm (Tue 7th)
207 4:48 pm (Tue 7th)
208 4:50 pm (Tue 7th)
209 4:52 pm (Tue 7th)
210 4:54 pm (Tue 7th)
211 4:56 pm (Tue 7th)
212 4:58 pm (Tue 7th)
213 5:00 pm (Tue 7th)
214 5:02 pm (Tue 7th)
215 5:04 pm (Tue 7th)
216 5:06 pm (Tue 7th)
217 5:08 pm (Tue 7th)
218 5:10 pm (Tue 7th)
219 5:12 pm (Tue 7th)
220 5:14 pm (Tue 7th)
221 5:16 pm (Tue 7th)
222 5:18 pm (Tue 7th)
223 5:20 pm (Tue 7th)
224 5:22 pm (Tue 7th)
225 5:24 pm (Tue 7th)
226 5:26 pm (Tue 7th)
227 5:28 pm (Tue 7th)
228 5:30 pm (Tue 7th)
229 5:32 pm (Tue 7th)
230 5:34 pm (Tue 7th)
231 5:36 pm (Tue 7th)
232 5:38 pm (Tue 7th)
233 5:40 pm (Tue 7th)
234 5:42 pm (Tue 7th)
235 5:44 pm (Tue 7th)
236 5:46 pm (Tue 7th)
237 5:48 pm (Tue 7th)
238 5:50 pm (Tue 7th)
239 5:52 pm (Tue 7th)
240 5:54 pm (Tue 7th)
241 5:56 pm (Tue 7th)
242 5:58 pm (Tue 7th)
243 6:00 pm (Tue 7th)
244 6:02 pm (Tue 7th)
245 6:04 pm (Tue 7th)
246 6:06 pm (Tue 7th)
247 6:08 pm (Tue 7th)
248 6:10 pm (Tue 7th)
249 6:12 pm (Tue 7th)
250 6:14 pm (Tue 7th)
251 6:16 pm (Tue 7th)
252 6:18 pm (Tue 7th)
253 6:20 pm (Tue 7th)
254 6:22 pm (Tue 7th)
255 6:24 pm (Tue 7th)
256 6:26 pm (Tue 7th)
257 6:28 pm (Tue 7th)
258 10:00 am (Wed 8th)
259 10:02 am (Wed 8th)
260 10:04 am (Wed 8th)
261 10:06 am (Wed 8th)
262 10:08 am (Wed 8th)
263 10:10 am (Wed 8th)
264 10:12 am (Wed 8th)
265 10:14 am (Wed 8th)
266 10:16 am (Wed 8th)
267 10:18 am (Wed 8th)
268 10:20 am (Wed 8th)
269 10:22 am (Wed 8th)
270 10:24 am (Wed 8th)
271 10:26 am (Wed 8th)
272 10:28 am (Wed 8th)
273 10:30 am (Wed 8th)
274 10:32 am (Wed 8th)
275 10:34 am (Wed 8th)
276 10:36 am (Wed 8th)
277 10:38 am (Wed 8th)
278 10:40 am (Wed 8th)
279 10:42 am (Wed 8th)
280 10:44 am (Wed 8th)
281 10:46 am (Wed 8th)
282 10:48 am (Wed 8th)
283 10:50 am (Wed 8th)
284 10:52 am (Wed 8th)
285 10:54 am (Wed 8th)
286 10:56 am (Wed 8th)
287 10:58 am (Wed 8th)
288 11:00 am (Wed 8th)
289 11:02 am (Wed 8th)
290 11:04 am (Wed 8th)
291 11:06 am (Wed 8th)
292 11:08 am (Wed 8th)
293 11:10 am (Wed 8th)
294 11:12 am (Wed 8th)
295 11:14 am (Wed 8th)
296 11:16 am (Wed 8th)
297 11:18 am (Wed 8th)
298 11:20 am (Wed 8th)
299 11:22 am (Wed 8th)
300 11:24 am (Wed 8th)
301 11:26 am (Wed 8th)
302 11:28 am (Wed 8th)
303 11:30 am (Wed 8th)
304 11:32 am (Wed 8th)
305 11:34 am (Wed 8th)
306 11:36 am (Wed 8th)
307 11:38 am (Wed 8th)
308 11:40 am (Wed 8th)
309 11:42 am (Wed 8th)
310 11:44 am (Wed 8th)
311 11:46 am (Wed 8th)
312 11:48 am (Wed 8th)
313 11:50 am (Wed 8th)
314 11:52 am (Wed 8th)
315 11:54 am (Wed 8th)
316 11:56 am (Wed 8th)
317 11:58 am (Wed 8th)
318 12:00 pm (Wed 8th)
319 12:02 pm (Wed 8th)
320 12:04 pm (Wed 8th)
321 12:06 pm (Wed 8th)
322 12:08 pm (Wed 8th)
323 12:10 pm (Wed 8th)
324 12:12 pm (Wed 8th)
325 12:14 pm (Wed 8th)
326 12:16 pm (Wed 8th)
327 12:18 pm (Wed 8th)
328 12:20 pm (Wed 8th)
329 12:22 pm (Wed 8th)
330 12:24 pm (Wed 8th)
331 12:26 pm (Wed 8th)
332 12:28 pm (Wed 8th)
333 12:30 pm (Wed 8th)
334 12:32 pm (Wed 8th)
335 12:34 pm (Wed 8th)
336 12:36 pm (Wed 8th)
337 12:38 pm (Wed 8th)
338 12:40 pm (Wed 8th)
339 12:42 pm (Wed 8th)
340 12:44 pm (Wed 8th)
341 12:46 pm (Wed 8th)
342 12:48 pm (Wed 8th)
343 12:50 pm (Wed 8th)
344 12:52 pm (Wed 8th)
345 12:54 pm (Wed 8th)
346 12:56 pm (Wed 8th)
347 12:58 pm (Wed 8th)
W
349 1:00 pm (Wed 8th)
350 1:02 pm (Wed 8th)
351 1:04 pm (Wed 8th)
352 1:06 pm (Wed 8th)
353 1:08 pm (Wed 8th)
354 1:10 pm (Wed 8th)
355 1:12 pm (Wed 8th)
356 1:14 pm (Wed 8th)
W
358 1:16 pm (Wed 8th)
359 1:18 pm (Wed 8th)
360 1:20 pm (Wed 8th)
361 1:22 pm (Wed 8th)
362 1:24 pm (Wed 8th)
363 1:26 pm (Wed 8th)
364 1:28 pm (Wed 8th)
365 1:30 pm (Wed 8th)
366 1:32 pm (Wed 8th)
367 1:34 pm (Wed 8th)
368 1:36 pm (Wed 8th)
369 1:38 pm (Wed 8th)
370 1:40 pm (Wed 8th)
371 1:42 pm (Wed 8th)
372 1:44 pm (Wed 8th)
373 1:46 pm (Wed 8th)
374 1:48 pm (Wed 8th)
375 1:50 pm (Wed 8th)
376 1:52 pm (Wed 8th)
377 1:54 pm (Wed 8th)
378 1:56 pm (Wed 8th)
379 1:58 pm (Wed 8th)
380 2:00 pm (Wed 8th)
381 2:02 pm (Wed 8th)
382 2:04 pm (Wed 8th)
383 2:06 pm (Wed 8th)
384 2:08 pm (Wed 8th)
385 2:10 pm (Wed 8th)
386 2:12 pm (Wed 8th)
387 2:14 pm (Wed 8th)
388 2:16 pm (Wed 8th)
389 2:18 pm (Wed 8th)
390 2:20 pm (Wed 8th)
391 2:22 pm (Wed 8th)
392 2:24 pm (Wed 8th)
393 2:26 pm (Wed 8th)
394 2:28 pm (Wed 8th)
395 2:30 pm (Wed 8th)
396 2:32 pm (Wed 8th)
397 2:34 pm (Wed 8th)
398 2:36 pm (Wed 8th)
399 2:38 pm (Wed 8th)
400 2:40 pm (Wed 8th)
401 2:42 pm (Wed 8th)
402 2:44 pm (Wed 8th)
403 2:46 pm (Wed 8th)
404 2:48 pm (Wed 8th)
405 2:50 pm (Wed 8th)
406 2:52 pm (Wed 8th)
407 2:54 pm (Wed 8th)
408 2:56 pm (Wed 8th)
409 2:58 pm (Wed 8th)
410 3:00 pm (Wed 8th)
411 3:02 pm (Wed 8th)
412 3:04 pm (Wed 8th)
413 3:06 pm (Wed 8th)
414 3:08 pm (Wed 8th)
415 3:10 pm (Wed 8th)
416 3:12 pm (Wed 8th)
417 3:14 pm (Wed 8th)
418 3:16 pm (Wed 8th)
419 3:18 pm (Wed 8th)
420 3:20 pm (Wed 8th)
421 3:22 pm (Wed 8th)
422 3:24 pm (Wed 8th)
423 3:26 pm (Wed 8th)
424 3:28 pm (Wed 8th)
425 3:30 pm (Wed 8th)
426 3:32 pm (Wed 8th)
427 3:34 pm (Wed 8th)
428 3:36 pm (Wed 8th)
429 3:38 pm (Wed 8th)
430 3:40 pm (Wed 8th)
431 3:42 pm (Wed 8th)
432 3:44 pm (Wed 8th)
433 3:46 pm (Wed 8th)
434 3:48 pm (Wed 8th)
435 3:50 pm (Wed 8th)
436 3:52 pm (Wed 8th)
437 3:54 pm (Wed 8th)
438 3:56 pm (Wed 8th)
439 3:58 pm (Wed 8th)
440 4:00 pm (Wed 8th)
441 4:02 pm (Wed 8th)
442 4:04 pm (Wed 8th)
443 4:06 pm (Wed 8th)
444 4:08 pm (Wed 8th)
445 4:10 pm (Wed 8th)
446 4:12 pm (Wed 8th)
447 4:14 pm (Wed 8th)
448 4:16 pm (Wed 8th)
449 4:18 pm (Wed 8th)
450 4:20 pm (Wed 8th)
W
452 4:22 pm (Wed 8th)
453 4:24 pm (Wed 8th)
454 4:26 pm (Wed 8th)
455 4:28 pm (Wed 8th)
456 4:30 pm (Wed 8th)
457 4:32 pm (Wed 8th)
458 4:34 pm (Wed 8th)
459 4:36 pm (Wed 8th)
460 4:38 pm (Wed 8th)
461 4:40 pm (Wed 8th)
462 4:42 pm (Wed 8th)
463 4:44 pm (Wed 8th)
464 4:46 pm (Wed 8th)
465 4:48 pm (Wed 8th)
466 4:50 pm (Wed 8th)
467 4:52 pm (Wed 8th)
468 4:54 pm (Wed 8th)
469 4:56 pm (Wed 8th)
470 4:58 pm (Wed 8th)
471 5:00 pm (Wed 8th)
472 5:02 pm (Wed 8th)
473 5:04 pm (Wed 8th)
474 5:06 pm (Wed 8th)
475 5:08 pm (Wed 8th)
476 5:10 pm (Wed 8th)
477 5:12 pm (Wed 8th)
478 5:14 pm (Wed 8th)
479 5:16 pm (Wed 8th)
480 5:18 pm (Wed 8th)
481 5:20 pm (Wed 8th)
482 5:22 pm (Wed 8th)
483 5:24 pm (Wed 8th)
484 5:26 pm (Wed 8th)
485 5:28 pm (Wed 8th)
486 5:30 pm (Wed 8th)
487 5:32 pm (Wed 8th)
488 5:34 pm (Wed 8th)
489 5:36 pm (Wed 8th)
490 5:38 pm (Wed 8th)
491 5:40 pm (Wed 8th)
492 5:42 pm (Wed 8th)
493 5:44 pm (Wed 8th)
494 5:46 pm (Wed 8th)
495 5:48 pm (Wed 8th)
496 5:50 pm (Wed 8th)
497 5:52 pm (Wed 8th)
498 5:54 pm (Wed 8th)
499 5:56 pm (Wed 8th)
500 5:58 pm (Wed 8th)
501 6:00 pm (Wed 8th)
502 6:02 pm (Wed 8th)
W
504 6:04 pm (Wed 8th)
505 6:06 pm (Wed 8th)
506 6:08 pm (Wed 8th)
507 6:10 pm (Wed 8th)
508 6:12 pm (Wed 8th)
509 6:14 pm (Wed 8th)
510 6:16 pm (Wed 8th)
511 6:18 pm (Wed 8th)
512 6:20 pm (Wed 8th)
513 6:22 pm (Wed 8th)
514 6:24 pm (Wed 8th)
* The Selling Time is approximate; updated on the half-hour throughout the day.

Withdrawals

6 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 9:41 am, 17th Feb 2020.

Lot On Account Of Time Withdrawn
94 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi Feb 13th, 11:36am
101 Kia Ora Stud, Scone Feb 13th, 11:36am
348 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow Feb 17th, 9:41am
357 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone Feb 13th, 4:15pm
451 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi Feb 13th, 11:36am
503 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi Feb 13th, 11:36am

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 12 - I Am Invincible/Lady Macan - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Sister Patti (2013.f. by Court Command-Primera, by Reset-Lady Jakeo).
      2020-02-15 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Asian Racing Conference P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 15 - American Pharoah (USA)/Lake Geneva - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Invictus Salute (2015.f. by Exceed and Excel-Acquired, by O'Reilly-Procure).
      2020-02-08 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Geoffrey Bellmaine S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 19 - Brazen Beau/Laughen Hard - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
ASSIMILATE (2014.g. by Sebring-Jester's Girl, by Commands-How Funny).
      2020-01-27 1st HKJC Good Fortune H.

Chicago Cub (2015.g. by Zoustar-Jester's Girl, by Commands-How Funny).
      2020-02-09 1st VRC (Flemington) QMS Sprint H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 21 - Into Mischief (USA)/Leading the Way (ARG) - Gr. - Colt
      1st Dam
Bricassar (2013.c. by Tiz Wonderful-Leading the Way, by Brancusi-La Gran Portada).
      2020-01-19 1st Guayaquil Race 2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 22 - Kermadec (NZ)/Legal Consent - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Celebrity Queen (2016.f. by Redoute's Choice-Celebrity Miss, by More Than Ready-Miss Margaret).
      2020-02-08 1st Pinjarra RC Chaff City H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 24 - Dundeel (NZ)/Leinan (USA) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
SUN CAB (2015.c. by Scat Daddy-Marquisite, by Tapit-Golden Mirage).
      2020-02-01 1st La Rinconada Clasico El Gran Sol L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 27 - Pierro/Life on the Edge - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Sea of Life (2016.g. by Sebring-Life on the Edge, by Redoute's Choice-Our Quivira).
      2020-02-05 1st ATC (Kensington) Bisley Workwear Maiden H.
      2020-01-22 2nd ATC (Canterbury) Headwater at Vinery Maiden H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 33 - Pride of Dubai/Little Miss Smiley - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Sense of Honour (2017.f. by Pride of Dubai-Little Miss Smiley, by Husson-Madame de Stael).
      2020-01-27 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes 2YO P.

Dark Confidant (2015.f. by Pierro-Little Miss Smiley, by Husson-Madame de Stael).
      2020-02-07 2nd Canberra Outlet Centre H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 37 - Shalaa (IRE)/Longport - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Rogue Runner (2013.g. by Casino Prince-Ocean Bridge, by Dolphin Street-Lady Minister).
      2020-02-15 1st Bedgerabong PRC Daniel Ball Transport Race H.

Fudged (2013.f. by Casino Prince-Fudge Delight, by Lago Delight-Ocean Bridge).
      2020-01-23 1st Pakenham RC Sportsbet Podcast H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 39 - I Am Invincible/Lorna May - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Geist (2017.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Wraith, by Exceed and Excel-Virage de Fortune).
      2020-02-08 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Prelude (f) Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 40 - I Am Invincible/Loveday - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Mendooran (2017.c. by I Am Invincible-Loveday, by Danzero-Occasional Gain).
      2020-01-29 2nd Illawarra TC Duck Creek Dash Maiden2YO H.
      2nd Dam
Diamonds Are (2013.g. by Foxwedge-Dual Diamond, by Redoute's Choice-True Jewels).
      2020-02-12 1st Gawler and Barossa JC Coopers H.

High Low Bet (2014.f. by High Chaparral-We Betcha, by Encosta de Lago-Wager).
      2020-02-12 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Yarraman Park H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 41 - Dissident/Lucciola (IRE) - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Indelible Ink (2012.g. by Invincible Spirit-Serres, by Daylami-Well Head).
      2020-02-14 1st Al-Janadriah The Equestrian Club Award

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 43 - Zoustar/Lucky Angel - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Return With Honour (2017.c. by Fastnet Rock-Irish Nova, by O'Reilly-Night Star).
      2020-02-01 3rd ATC (Randwick) Canonbury S. Gr.3

Adelaide Ace (2016.g. by Savabeel-Ampin, by Pins-Ambitious).
      2020-02-08 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Autumn S. Gr.2

Conqueror (2016.c. by Fastnet Rock-Diademe, by Savabeel-Bling).
      2020-01-25 2nd ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 44 - Not a Single Doubt/Lucky Raquie - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Impactful (2016.c. by Deep Impact-Lucky Raquie, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-14 1st ATC (Canterbury) Sky Racing Active Maiden H.
      2nd Dam
Meuse (2016.f. by Snitzel-Precious Lorraine, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-05 1st Bendigo JC Jayco H.
      2020-02-15 3rd VRC (Flemington) Vanity S. Gr.3

Sangria (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Quench the Thirst, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-04 1st Gosford RC Sneddon Bros H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 46 - Teofilo (IRE)/Lumina - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
POHUTUKAWA (2015.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Lumina, by Redoute's Choice-Chiara).
      2020-02-15 3rd ATC (Randwick) Triscay S. Gr.3
      2nd Dam
Lady Lupino (2016.f. by Sebring-Leone Chiara, by Lion Hunter-Chiara).
      2020-02-08 4th MRC (Caulfield) Autumn S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 47 - Maurice (JPN)/Lunaspur - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Free Rider (2015.g. by Animal Kingdom-Forward Thinking, by Charge Forward-Lunaspur).
      2020-01-23 1st Tamworth JC JT Fossey Tamworth Nissan Maiden P.
      2020-02-03 1st Muswellbrook RC Thebrookracing Twitter H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 49 - Sebring/Maastricht (NZ) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
LOVING GABY (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Maastricht, by Mastercraftsman-Cat Shmea).
      2020-02-15 3rd VRC (Flemington) Lightning S. Gr.1

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 54 - Sebring/Malaahy - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
HAN XIN - SUN MARSHAL (SING.) (2014.g. by Sepoy-Mysterious Light, by Fantastic Light-Cirque du Soleil).
      2020-02-15 2nd Singapore TC Chairman's Trophy L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 55 - Snitzel/Margaery Tyrell - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Willowheart (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Alecia Beth, by Street Cry-Sharp Aunty).
      2020-02-07 1st ATC (Canterbury) Cabra-Vale Diggers H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 57 - Tivaci/Mary d'Or (FR) - Gr. - Filly
      1st Dam
FROSTED GOLD (2016.c. by All Too Hard-Mary d'Or, by Verglas-Miss Bio).
      2020-02-12 2nd Turffontein Gauteng Guineas Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 58 - Flying Artie/Members Joy - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Joey's Chance (2015.g. by Excelebration-Rosa's Joy, by Rory's Jester-Rosa Linda).
      2020-01-23 1st Tamworth JC JT Fossey Tamworth Ford H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 60 - Dundeel (NZ)/Milanesa - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
ENZO'S LAD (2012.g. by Testa Rossa-Sheerama, by Catbird-Rouquin).
      2020-01-25 4th CJC Timaru S. L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 64 - Lonhro/Mining Tycoon - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Usmanov (2015.g. by Choisir-Mining Tycoon, by Redoute's Choice-Tycoon Joy).
      2020-02-15 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Girls Day Out H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 72 - Sebring/Miss Husson - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
SCOTT BASE (2014.g. by Dalghar-Extra Celestial, by Danehill Dancer-Extra Terrestial).
      2020-02-01 4th Taranaki Cup Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 74 - Lord Kanaloa (JPN)/Miss Ivanovic (IRE) - B. or Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
MISTER VICTOR (2013.c. by Yagli-Milanollo, by Soviet Star-Military Tune).
      2020-01-26 1st Gavea Premio Apollon

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 76 - Xtravagant (NZ)/Miss Marielle - Blk. - Colt
      1st Dam
Rainy Day (2016.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Miss Marielle, by Encosta de Lago-Miss Vandal).
      2020-02-04 2nd Gosford RC Eve Surcurity Services Maiden H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 82 - I Am Invincible/Modonna - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
HAN XIN - SUN MARSHAL (SING.) (2014.g. by Sepoy-Mysterious Light, by Fantastic Light-Cirque du Soleil).
      2020-02-15 2nd Singapore TC Chairman's Trophy L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 83 - I Am Invincible/Molto Bene - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Done Good (2015.g. by So You Think-Molto Bene, by Royal Academy-Benevolent).
      2020-02-02 2nd Strathalbyn RC Commercial Hotel P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 85 - Not a Single Doubt/Moorea - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Quintuple Twins (2015.f. by Sebring-Coogee Coozifa, by Danzero-Mer du Sud).
      2020-02-08 1st CJC Speight's H.
      2020-02-15 1st Southland RC Castledale at Te Runga H.
      2020-02-01 1st Otago RC Wingatui Function Centre S.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 96 - I Am Invincible/My Amelia - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Avenue of Pleasure (2017.f. by I Am Invincible-Fitna, by Fastnet Rock-Carry on Cutie).
      2020-02-12 3rd TTC (Launceston) Gold Sovereign S. L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 97 - Dundeel (NZ)/My Girl Lil - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Cabochon Lil (2016.f. by Sebring-My Girl Lil, by Not a Single Doubt-Deputy Lil).
      2020-02-02 1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) PFD Foodservices Nev's P

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 101 - Redoute's Choice/National Anthem - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Di Mazzio (2013.c. by Bernardini-Gold Chant, by El Moxie-Gold Anthem).
      2020-01-31 1st Greyville Jimmy Anderson Memorial H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 105 - Pride of Dubai/Nazca - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
ARAMAYO (2015.g. by Poet's Voice-Peruvian, by Diktat-High Hawk).
      2020-02-09 1st Singapore TC Class 2 H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 106 - Redoute's Choice/Negotiate - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Texas Forever (2016.c. by Deep Field-Final Agreement, by Not a Single Doubt-Negotiate).
      2020-01-22 1st ATC (Canterbury) Schweppes H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 109 - Sebring/No Mistaking - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
QIJI PHOENIX (2014.g. by Not a Single Doubt-No Mistaking, by Testa Rossa-Seventh Avenue).
      2020-02-08 2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Roku Gin H.

Shake on It (2015.g. by Dundeel-No Mistaking, by Testa Rossa-Seventh Avenue).
      2020-01-31 1st Bathurst TC JB Civil Concreting P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 111 - Capitalist/Noondie - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
BANQUO (2016.c. by Written Tycoon-Noondie, by Flying Spur-Creatrix).
      2020-02-08 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Autumn S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 114 - Fastnet Rock/O'Marilyn - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Romi's Boy (2013.c. by Querari-Larking Around, by Montjeu-Making Whoopee).
      2020-02-12 4th Turffontein Tommy Hotspur H. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 116 - Exceed and Excel/Ocean of Tears (NZ) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Invictus Salute (2015.f. by Exceed and Excel-Acquired, by O'Reilly-Procure).
      2020-02-08 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Geoffrey Bellmaine S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 121 - Snitzel/Orinda (NZ) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Monza Circuito (2014.f. by Showcasing-Monzahra, by Montjeu-Zahra).
      2020-01-25 2nd CJC Timaru S. L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 122 - Snitzel/Our Gilda - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Sister Patti (2013.f. by Court Command-Primera, by Reset-Lady Jakeo).
      2020-02-15 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Asian Racing Conference P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 126 - Not a Single Doubt/Panorama Ridge (USA) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Langley (2014.g. by Redoute's Choice-Panorama Ridge, by Empire Maker-Nebraska Tornado).
      2020-01-29 3rd Perth Racing (Ascot) Amelia Park H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 131 - American Pharoah (USA)/Phantom Queen - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Valdostana (2016.f. by Snitzel-Phantom Queen, by Charge Forward-Flidais).
      2020-01-29 1st Illawarra TC Holcim Australia Maiden P.
      2020-02-14 2nd ATC (Canterbury) Canterbury League Club H.
      2nd Dam
SUPREME IDEA (2017.f. by I Am Invincible-Sweet Sister, by Snitzel-Flidais).
      2020-02-15 1st ATC (Randwick) Lonhro P. L

Cloudbreaker (2017.f. by Fastnet Rock-Surf Poet, by Charge Forward-Flidais).
      2020-02-12 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes 2YO P.
      2020-01-30 1st Pakenham RC GTK Constructions 2YO H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 132 - Astern/Pimpinella - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Anethole (2016.g. by Exceed and Excel-Anise, by General Nediym-Pimpinella).
      2020-01-25 1st Newcastle JC Crosspoint Maiden H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 133 - Iffraaj (GB)/Pineau (NZ) - Br. or Blk. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Rondinella (2014.f. by Ocean Park-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
      2020-01-25 3rd ARC Westbury Classic Gr.2

Sahar (2015.g. by Iffraaj-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
      2020-02-12 1st Te Aroha JC Stephen Marsh Racing Stables H.

To Your Health (2014.f. by So You Think-Reglisse, by Zabeel-Our Riesling).
      2020-01-25 1st ATC (Randwick) Tatts Bushfire Appeal H.
      3rd Dam
SARACINO (2013.g. by Per Incanto-Bella Daniela, by O'Reilly-Coupon).
      2020-02-01 3rd Perth Racing (Ascot) Scenic Blast S. L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 135 - American Pharoah (USA)/Pittsburgh Flyer - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
September Run (2017.f. by Exceed and Excel-Pittsburgh Flyer, by Street Cry-Warning Zone).
      2020-02-01 4th ATC (Randwick) Widden S. Gr.3
      2nd Dam
Ellis Park (2016.g. by Dissident-Springbok Girl, by Flying Spur-Warning Zone).
      2020-01-27 1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 137 - Winning Rupert/Plethora (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Combatant (2015.c. by Scat Daddy-Border Dispute, by Boundary-Scads).
      2020-02-01 3rd Santa Anita San Pasqual S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 139 - So You Think (NZ)/Pontiana - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
DRAGON LEAP (2016.g. by Pierro-Pontiana, by Redoute's Choice-Liberty Rose).
      2020-02-15 1st ARC Avondale Guineas Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 140 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Pop a Bottle - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Dixon Bay (2016.g. by All Too Hard-Galvez, by Zizou-Trust Antonia).
      2020-02-01 1st GCTC (GCTC) Stephen Summerfield P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 142 - Sebring/Primavera - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Khimar War (2015.g. by Sweet Orange-Flame of Atlanta, by Clay Hero-Plans Awry).
      2020-02-13 1st CJC Punters Challenge 4 April H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 143 - Frankel (GB)/Princess Coup - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Philizzy (2017.f. by Snitzel-Sovereign Duchess, by Last Tycoon-Stoneyfell Road).
      2020-02-01 3rd ATC (Randwick) Widden S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 144 - American Pharoah (USA)/Private - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Naboo Star (2014.g. by Casino Prince-Private, by Encosta de Lago-Good Faith).
      2020-02-05 1st HKJC Russell H.
      2nd Dam
WHAT'S NEW (2014.f. by Casino Prince-Pussycat Dream, by Oasis Dream-The Cat's Whiskers).
      2020-02-15 4th Singapore TC Chairman's Trophy L

Hyperspace (2015.g. by More Than Ready-El Costa Mar, by Encosta de Lago-Sea of Faith).
      2020-02-09 1st Narrogin RC Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 147 - Dissident/Promas - Br. or Blk. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Proane (2012.g. by Dane Shadow-Prophet Jewel, by Encosta de Lago-Factor).
      2020-01-31 1st Bowen TC Queens Beach Pub H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 148 - I Am Invincible/Purrpurrlena - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Magnetar - Inniminyminemow (Mal.) (2013.g. by I Am Invincible-Magdalena, by Snaadee-Cafe Opera).
      2020-01-18 1st Selangor TC Class 3 H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 150 - So You Think (NZ)/Queen of the Hill - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Sure Knee (2015.f. by Snitzel-Shawnee Girl, by Encosta de Lago-My Moccasin).
      2020-01-25 1st MRC (Caulfield) Mary Bell H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 151 - Written Tycoon/Queenstown - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
RUN FOX RUN (2015.f. by Foxwedge-Victory Cry, by General Nediym-Classic Status).
      2020-02-01 4th Kenilworth Cape Flying Championship Gr.1

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 152 - Snitzel/Quench the Thirst - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Sangria (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Quench the Thirst, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-04 1st Gosford RC Sneddon Bros H.
      2nd Dam
Meuse (2016.f. by Snitzel-Precious Lorraine, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-05 1st Bendigo JC Jayco H.
      2020-02-15 3rd VRC (Flemington) Vanity S. Gr.3

Impactful (2016.c. by Deep Impact-Lucky Raquie, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-14 1st ATC (Canterbury) Sky Racing Active Maiden H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 154 - Lonhro/Rare Delight - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
BANQUO (2016.c. by Written Tycoon-Noondie, by Flying Spur-Creatrix).
      2020-02-08 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Autumn S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 157 - I Am Invincible/Refreshing - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Sangria (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Quench the Thirst, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-04 1st Gosford RC Sneddon Bros H.
      3rd Dam
Meuse (2016.f. by Snitzel-Precious Lorraine, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-05 1st Bendigo JC Jayco H.
      2020-02-15 3rd VRC (Flemington) Vanity S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 162 - Frosted (USA)/Riptide - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Tides of Jupiter (2016.g. by Lonhro-Riptide, by Exceed and Excel-River Express).
      2020-01-28 1st Benalla RC Jar Plumbing Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 166 - I Am Invincible/Romantic Moon - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Buzzer Beater (2016.g. by Smart Missile-Romantic Moon, by More Than Ready-Tropical Affair).
      2020-02-16 3rd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks H.
      2020-01-24 3rd Toowoomba TC Neil Mansell Transport H.

Royal Monarch (2015.g. by Shamus Award-Romantic Moon, by More Than Ready-Tropical Affair).
      2020-01-28 3rd Tamworth JC Tab.com.au Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 167 - Zoustar/Rosa's Spur - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Charming Pat (2017.c. by Charm Spirit-Rosa's Spur, by Flying Spur-Rosa's Joy).
      2020-01-24 2nd Canberra RC 1300tempfence 2YO H.
      2nd Dam
Joey's Chance (2015.g. by Excelebration-Rosa's Joy, by Rory's Jester-Rosa Linda).
      2020-01-23 1st Tamworth JC JT Fossey Tamworth Ford H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 168 - Snitzel/Rose of Cimmaron - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Sanctioned (2014.g. by Teofilo-Aforethought, by Encosta de Lago-Money Begets Money).
      2020-01-22 1st ATC (Canterbury) Ranvet H.
      3rd Dam
Glenfiddich (2017.c. by Fastnet Rock-Nothin But a Dream, by First Defence-Darling Alice).
      2020-01-25 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (candg) L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 169 - Frankel (GB)/Rosental (GB) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Roheryn (2015.g. by Lonhro-Mannington, by Danehill-Bint Marscay).
      2020-02-01 1st ATC (Randwick) Hyland Race Colours H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 170 - Pride of Dubai/Roses 'n' Wine (CAN) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Lucky Fish (2012.g. by Exceed and Excel-Roses 'n' Wine, by Broken Vow-Regent's Fancy).
      2020-02-08 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Adelaide Cup Raceday H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 184 - Capitalist/Satin Shoes - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Satin Socks (2016.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Satin Shoes, by Flying Spur-Star Satire).
      2020-01-22 1st ATC (Canterbury) Canterbury League Club H.
      2nd Dam
Metamorphic (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Star Satire, by Volksraad-Satirical).
      2020-01-30 1st BRC (Doomben) Souths Sports Club H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 185 - More Than Ready (USA)/Satya - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Metamorphic (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Star Satire, by Volksraad-Satirical).
      2020-01-30 1st BRC (Doomben) Souths Sports Club H.

Satin Socks (2016.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Satin Shoes, by Flying Spur-Star Satire).
      2020-01-22 1st ATC (Canterbury) Canterbury League Club H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 187 - Sebring/Scandiva - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
HANSEATIC (2017.c. by Street Boss-Itameri, by Exceed and Excel-Baltics).
      2020-02-08 1st MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Prelude (candg) Gr.3
      2020-01-25 1st MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (candg) L

OLE KIRK (2017.c. by Written Tycoon-Naturale, by Bel Esprit-Helsinge).
      2020-02-15 1st VRC (Flemington) Talindert S. L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 189 - Snitzel/Serena Miss (NZ) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Centimental (2017.f. by Snitzel-Serena Miss, by Iffraaj-Gifted Lass).
      2020-02-01 2nd ATC (Randwick) Widden S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 191 - Exceed and Excel/Serious Satire - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Metamorphic (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Star Satire, by Volksraad-Satirical).
      2020-01-30 1st BRC (Doomben) Souths Sports Club H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 196 - Shalaa (IRE)/Sharnee Rose - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Just Zerene (2016.f. by Zoustar-Farasha, by Jeune-Asawir).
      2020-01-25 1st Gawler and Barossa JC Cornerstone Stud H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 198 - Exceed and Excel/Silent Entrance (GB) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Bowerman (2014.g. by Dutch Art-Jamboretta, by Danehill-Jiving).
      2020-01-31 1st Dundalk Fundraise at Dundalk Stadium Race
      2020-02-15 2nd Cagnes-sur-Mer Prix Saonois L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 199 - I Am Invincible/Silently - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Iron Curtain (2015.g. by Foxwedge-Silently, by Anabaa-Mica's Pride).
      2020-02-01 3rd Darwin TC Sign City H.
      3rd Dam
Sanctioned (2014.g. by Teofilo-Aforethought, by Encosta de Lago-Money Begets Money).
      2020-01-22 1st ATC (Canterbury) Ranvet H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 201 - Fastnet Rock/Silverbeat - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Call Me Loyal - Beauty Loyal (H.K.) (2014.g. by Darci Brahma-Singapore Sling, by Starcraft-Gin Sling).
      2020-02-08 1st HKJC Lei Yue Mun H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 202 - Dundeel (NZ)/Simply Brilliant - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Green Jacket (2016.g. by More Than Ready-Simply Brilliant, by Starcraft-She's a Pretender).
      2020-02-10 3rd Bathurst TC JB Civil Concreting Maiden H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 204 - Savabeel/Simply You (NZ) - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
ACTING (2016.f. by Savabeel-Hollywood, by Pins-Glamour Puss).
      2020-02-08 4th MRC (Caulfield) Kevin Hayes S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 207 - Frankel (GB)/Sky Island (IRE) - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
MULTIFACETED (2015.g. by Multidimensional-Dhaawiah, by Elusive Quality-Huja).
      2020-02-07 1st Bangalore Sprinters Trial S. L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 208 - American Pharoah (USA)/Snitzel's Goddess - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Foodie Princess (2015.g. by Sepoy-Raziyya of Sydney, by Redoute's Choice-Zirna).
      2020-02-02 1st HKJC Peony H.

Platinum Road (2016.g. by Declaration of War-Snow Petal, by Bernardini-Zirna).
      2020-02-08 4th Waikato Guineas Gr.2
      3rd Dam
War Dragon (2014.g. by Battle Paint-Jabot, by Green Perfume-Riverly Lass).
      2020-01-18 1st Selangor TC Supreme A S.

TUSCAN QUEEN (2016.f. by Fastnet Rock-Tavarnelle, by Zabeel-Wanaka).
      2020-02-15 4th Perth Racing (Ascot) Challenge S. L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 210 - Lonhro/So Divine (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Dor Dor (2015.g. by Shamexpress-Queen of Avalon, by Montjeu-Argante).
      2020-01-22 1st HKJC Wai Yip H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 211 - So You Think (NZ)/Soho Secret - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Return With Honour (2017.c. by Fastnet Rock-Irish Nova, by O'Reilly-Night Star).
      2020-02-01 3rd ATC (Randwick) Canonbury S. Gr.3

Adelaide Ace (2016.g. by Savabeel-Ampin, by Pins-Ambitious).
      2020-02-08 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Autumn S. Gr.2

Conqueror (2016.c. by Fastnet Rock-Diademe, by Savabeel-Bling).
      2020-01-25 2nd ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 213 - I Am Invincible/Solar Moon (GB) - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Solar Heights (2016.f. by Cape Cross-Solar Moon, by Pivotal-Dubai Sunrise).
      2020-02-13 1st Chelmsford City Bet Totetrifecta at Totesport.com Fillies' Conditions S.
      2020-01-27 2nd Wolverhampton Ladbrokes Home of the Odds Boost EBF Fillies' H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 215 - Pierro/Sookie - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Picaro (2015.g. by Pierro-Sookie, by Casino Prince-Purple Blood).
      2020-02-14 1st ATC (Canterbury) TAB H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 216 - Not a Single Doubt/Sorel Point - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Completed (2015.g. by Dundeel-Sorel Point, by Encosta de Lago-Push a Venture).
      2020-01-29 3rd Illawarra TC Corporate Members Raceday Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 225 - Vancouver/Stella Grace - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
BEAUTY (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Sequin, by Lure-Subterfuge).
      2020-01-24 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Ladbrokes Sizzle Final H.

Winter Passage (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Liatris, by Rock of Gibraltar-Subterfuge).
      2020-01-25 1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Coastline BMW X3 M H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 229 - Sebring/Summer Girlfriend (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Dawn of an Era (2016.c. by Zoustar-Patricia Dawn, by Sebring-Summer Girlfriend).
      2020-01-29 1st Nagoya C20 Group
      2020-02-05 1st Kasamatsu T/Bred System C25 Group
      2nd Dam
Swinger (2016.c. by Jersey Town-Bourbon Kitty, by Discreet Cat-Freedom Ridge).
      2020-01-26 1st Panama Premio

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 231 - Sebring/Supreme - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
He's Our Toy Boy (2011.g. by Red Element-Cinerama, by Best Western-Bold Bridget).
      2020-02-14 1st Scone RC Haires Bus Services H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 232 - More Than Ready (USA)/Sweet Sister - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
SUPREME IDEA (2017.f. by I Am Invincible-Sweet Sister, by Snitzel-Flidais).
      2020-02-15 1st ATC (Randwick) Lonhro P. L
      2nd Dam
Cloudbreaker (2017.f. by Fastnet Rock-Surf Poet, by Charge Forward-Flidais).
      2020-02-12 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes 2YO P.
      2020-01-30 1st Pakenham RC GTK Constructions 2YO H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 237 - American Pharoah (USA)/Tavarnelle - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
TUSCAN QUEEN (2016.f. by Fastnet Rock-Tavarnelle, by Zabeel-Wanaka).
      2020-02-15 4th Perth Racing (Ascot) Challenge S. L
      3rd Dam
War Dragon (2014.g. by Battle Paint-Jabot, by Green Perfume-Riverly Lass).
      2020-01-18 1st Selangor TC Supreme A S.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 238 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Tea Roses - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
POHUTUKAWA (2015.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Lumina, by Redoute's Choice-Chiara).
      2020-02-15 3rd ATC (Randwick) Triscay S. Gr.3

Lady Lupino (2016.f. by Sebring-Leone Chiara, by Lion Hunter-Chiara).
      2020-02-08 4th MRC (Caulfield) Autumn S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 245 - Exceed and Excel/Timbourina - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Zeppelin (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Media, by Gilded Time-Valourina).
      2020-01-31 1st ATC (Canterbury) Schweppes H.

GLOBAL QUEST (2017.c. by More Than Ready-Global Dream, by Fastnet Rock-Valadon).
      2020-02-01 2nd ATC (Randwick) Canonbury S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 246 - Snitzel/Time Check (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
ALIZEE (2014.f. by Sepoy-Essaouira, by Exceed and Excel-Alizes).
      2020-02-15 1st ATC (Randwick) Apollo S. Gr.2
      2020-02-01 2nd ATC (Randwick) Expressway S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 247 - Written Tycoon/Too Discreet - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Seemingly Discreet (2016.f. by Sepoy-Just Discreet, by Exceed and Excel-Oh So Discreet).
      2020-02-15 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Adelaide Cup Raceday H.
      2020-01-25 1st Gawler and Barossa JC Terrace Function Centre Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 251 - Capitalist/Traveston Girl - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Travoli (2017.c. by More Than Ready-Traveston Girl, by Flying Spur-Milande).
      2020-02-02 3rd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Boss Building Maintenance Maiden 2YO H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 252 - I Am Invincible/Tremor - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Pandemic (2016.g. by Sepoy-Cataclysm, by Marauding-Chaparra).
      2020-01-25 1st ATC (Randwick) Mark Alati Bookmakers H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 258 - Cable Bay (IRE)/Tuscan Sling - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
PLATINUM LIFE (2015.g. by Mint Lane-Wings of Alice, by Testa Rossa-Easy Virtue).
      2020-02-08 1st Selangor TC Apprentice H.
      2020-01-19 1st Selangor TC Class 3 H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 259 - I Am Invincible/Twilight Royale - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Unstoppabelle (2017.f. by I Am Invincible-Darcibelle, by Darci Brahma-Royal Season).
      2020-01-25 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (f) Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 260 - I Am Invincible/Ultimata (NZ) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Knowitall Jack (2015.g. by Pierro-Briolette, by O'Reilly-Holiday in Goa).
      2020-01-22 1st ATC (Canterbury) Sky Racing Active H.
      3rd Dam
Heart of the Ocean (2016.f. by Tavistock-Special Diamond, by Zabeel-Diamond Lover).
      2020-02-01 3rd Taranaki RC Oaks Prelude L

Zabay (2013.f. by Stravinsky-Obey, by Zabeel-Abbaye).
      2020-01-23 1st Otago RC KB Contracting H.

VERRY ELLEEGANT (2015.f. by Zed-Opulence, by Danroad-Mulan Magic).
      2020-02-15 4th ATC (Randwick) Apollo S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 267 - Pride of Dubai/Vanilla Princess - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Philizzy (2017.f. by Snitzel-Sovereign Duchess, by Last Tycoon-Stoneyfell Road).
      2020-02-01 3rd ATC (Randwick) Widden S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 268 - More Than Ready (USA)/Vavasour (NZ) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Rondinella (2014.f. by Ocean Park-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
      2020-01-25 3rd ARC Westbury Classic Gr.2

Sahar (2015.g. by Iffraaj-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
      2020-02-12 1st Te Aroha JC Stephen Marsh Racing Stables H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 269 - Zoustar/Veravarti (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Perfect Match (2015.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Modave, by Montjeu-Vedodara).
      2020-01-27 1st HKJC Chinese New Year Cup

Flandersrain (2016.f. by Manhattan Rain-Flying Flanders, by Flying Spur-Modave).
      2020-01-22 1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing H.
      3rd Dam
SANTA MONICA (2013.f. by Per Incanto-Monarch, by Volksraad-Balmacara).
      2020-01-25 4th ARC Westbury Classic Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 272 - Maurice (JPN)/Vicky - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
She's on Time (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Vicky, by Encosta de Lago-Brompton's Girl).
      2020-02-07 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Adapt H.
      2020-01-23 1st Pakenham RC First Swear Yearlings H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 273 - Redoute's Choice/Victoire Celebre (USA) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Dream Spirit (2011.g. by Invincible Spirit-Dream Valley, by Sadler's Wells-Vallee des Reves).
      2020-01-22 1st Varese Premio Isola Bella

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 274 - Astern/Victory Cry - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
RUN FOX RUN (2015.f. by Foxwedge-Victory Cry, by General Nediym-Classic Status).
      2020-02-01 4th Kenilworth Cape Flying Championship Gr.1

GUARD OF HONOUR (2013.g. by Northern Meteor-Victory Cry, by General Nediym-Classic Status).
      2020-01-25 3rd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Coastline BMW X1 H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 277 - Dundeel (NZ)/Vishneva - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
QUIZ EVOLUTION (2011.g. by Mujahid-Marie Camargo, by Kyllachy-Wheeler's Wonder).
      2020-01-23 1st Mons-Ghlin Prix Tintin

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 278 - I Am Invincible/Walk With Attitude - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Spend (2016.c. by Snitzel-Walk With Attitude, by Hussonet-Hillfa).
      2020-02-01 4th MRC (Caulfield) Manfred S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 279 - Vancouver/Walkway - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Happy Candy (2016.f. by Smart Missile-Walkway, by Exceed and Excel-Boardwalk Bell).
      2020-02-04 1st Gosford RC Eve Surcurity Services Maiden H.
      2020-01-24 2nd Canberra RC Gratz Vella Racing Maiden P.
      2020-02-15 3rd Gosford RC Steve Clarke Financial Services P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 281 - Lonhro/Western Star (NZ) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
McGill (2011.g. by High Chaparral-Golan Star, by Golan-Alberton Star).
      2020-01-25 1st Yea Cup

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 282 - Fastnet Rock/White Ice - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
SCOTT BASE (2014.g. by Dalghar-Extra Celestial, by Danehill Dancer-Extra Terrestial).
      2020-02-01 4th Taranaki Cup Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 283 - I Am Invincible/Wiener - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
RATHLIN (2017.c. by Fastnet Rock-Wiener, by More Than Ready-Snippets' Lass).
      2020-02-08 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Prelude (candg) Gr.3

Wiener Waltz (2015.g. by Zoustar-Wiener, by More Than Ready-Snippets' Lass).
      2020-01-29 2nd Perth Racing (Ascot) Crown Perth H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 288 - Capitalist/Without Exception - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Absolute Puzzle (2016.f. by Rubick-Without Exception, by Flying Spur-Categorical).
      2020-02-07 2nd Canberra RC Holcim Maiden H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 295 - I Am Invincible/Your Life Style - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Cafe Royal (2016.f. by Snitzel-Your Life Style, by Hussonet-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-15 1st Gosford RC Plant it Mow it H.
      2020-01-24 1st Port Macquarie RC John Oxley Motors H.
      2nd Dam
Meuse (2016.f. by Snitzel-Precious Lorraine, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-05 1st Bendigo JC Jayco H.
      2020-02-15 3rd VRC (Flemington) Vanity S. Gr.3

Impactful (2016.c. by Deep Impact-Lucky Raquie, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-14 1st ATC (Canterbury) Sky Racing Active Maiden H.

Sangria (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Quench the Thirst, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-04 1st Gosford RC Sneddon Bros H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 299 - Capitalist/Zingaling - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Inspirational Girl (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Be Inspired, by Zabeel-Done That).
      2020-02-01 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Adrian Chan Memorial H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 301 - I Am Invincible/Zurella (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
CATALYST (2016.g. by Darci Brahma-Evana, by Entrepreneur-Miss Trump).
      2020-01-25 1st ARC Mr Tiz Trophy Gr.3
      2020-02-15 2nd VRC (Flemington) CS Hayes S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 302 - Sebring/Abatha - B. or Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Philizzy (2017.f. by Snitzel-Sovereign Duchess, by Last Tycoon-Stoneyfell Road).
      2020-02-01 3rd ATC (Randwick) Widden S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 305 - Pierro/Absolutely Flying - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Perfect Pitch (2015.f. by Pierro-Absolutely Flying, by Commands-Really Flying).
      2020-02-12 2nd ATC (Warwick Farm) Frosted at Darley H.
      2020-01-24 3rd Canberra RC Hyland Race Colours H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 307 - Exceed and Excel/Admirable - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Fairview (2015.f. by Trade Fair-Mireille, by Husson-Admirable).
      2020-02-13 1st Bunbury TC Mgib Travel H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 308 - I Am Invincible/Affable - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Battle Cry (2015.g. by All Too Hard-Affable, by Husson-Lady Gracious).
      2020-01-25 2nd Newcastle JC LRV Constructions H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 311 - Fastnet Rock/Alberton Park (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Classic Cocoa (2017.f. by Fastnet Rock-Alberton Park, by Thorn Park-Alberton Star).
      2020-02-02 3rd Kyoto Allowance Race
      2nd Dam
McGill (2011.g. by High Chaparral-Golan Star, by Golan-Alberton Star).
      2020-01-25 1st Yea Cup

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 312 - Written Tycoon/Alcatraz - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Hard Rock Girl (2017.f. by All Too Hard-Rock of Fortune, by Fastnet Rock-Fortunata).
      2020-02-14 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Ladbrokes Back Yourself 2YO P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 313 - Deep Field/Alecia Beth - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Willowheart (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Alecia Beth, by Street Cry-Sharp Aunty).
      2020-02-07 1st ATC (Canterbury) Cabra-Vale Diggers H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 314 - Shalaa (IRE)/Aliberani - Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Entrapped (2017.f. by Fighting Sun-In Harmony, by Exceed and Excel-Impulsive Rhythm).
      2020-01-22 3rd TTC (Launceston) Elwick S. L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 315 - Snitzel/Alice's Smart (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Glenfiddich (2017.c. by Fastnet Rock-Nothin But a Dream, by First Defence-Darling Alice).
      2020-01-25 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (candg) L
      3rd Dam
Sanctioned (2014.g. by Teofilo-Aforethought, by Encosta de Lago-Money Begets Money).
      2020-01-22 1st ATC (Canterbury) Ranvet H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 316 - Astern/Aloona (USA) - B. or Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
ART DU VAL (2016.g. by No Nay Never-Aquarelle Rare, by Rainbow Quest-Aquarelliste).
      2020-02-06 1st Meydan Strata Trophy H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 318 - Shalaa (IRE)/Alsace - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Meuse (2016.f. by Snitzel-Precious Lorraine, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-05 1st Bendigo JC Jayco H.
      2020-02-15 3rd VRC (Flemington) Vanity S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 319 - Deep Impact (JPN)/Amanee - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
IBN MALIK (2013.g. by Raven's Pass-Moon's Whisper, by Storm Cat-East of the Moon).
      2020-01-30 3rd Meydan Al Shindagha Sprint S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 320 - Sebring/Ampin (NZ) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Adelaide Ace (2016.g. by Savabeel-Ampin, by Pins-Ambitious).
      2020-02-08 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Autumn S. Gr.2
      2nd Dam
Seize the Spirit (2014.g. by Mastercraftsman-Royal Ambition, by Royal Academy-Ambitious).
      2020-02-02 1st HKJC Rose H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 323 - American Pharoah (USA)/Angel Face - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
By a Whisker (2016.g. by Fastnet Rock-Cats Whisker, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Perfect Halo).
      2020-02-12 1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 325 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Apamurra (USA) - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
ALIZEE (2014.f. by Sepoy-Essaouira, by Exceed and Excel-Alizes).
      2020-02-15 1st ATC (Randwick) Apollo S. Gr.2
      2020-02-01 2nd ATC (Randwick) Expressway S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 332 - Snitzel/Artistry - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
FLOWER OF WAR (2015.f. by War Chant-Indian Flower, by Husson-Lady Peony).
      2020-02-15 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Cyril Flower H. L
      2020-02-08 1st Pinjarra RC Thorourbred Breeders WA Pearl H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 333 - American Pharoah (USA)/Aspen Falls (USA) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
BANGKOK (2016.c. by Australia-Tanaghum, by Darshaan-Mehthaaf).
      2020-02-01 1st Lingfield Winter Derby Trial L

MATTERHORN (2015.c. by Raven's Pass-Tanaghum, by Darshaan-Mehthaaf).
      2020-02-13 3rd Meydan Firebreak S. Gr.3

MAZARIN (2016.c. by Buenos Dias-Dixie Raquel, by Dixie Union-Tamgeed).
      2020-02-09 3rd Monterrico Clasico Baldomero Aspíllaga Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 336 - Capitalist/Atmospherical - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Juan Diva (2016.f. by Snitzel-Peron, by Husson-Faster Pussycat).
      2020-01-27 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Ranvet Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 337 - Sebring/Avenue Whisper - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Geist (2017.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Wraith, by Exceed and Excel-Virage de Fortune).
      2020-02-08 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Prelude (f) Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 338 - Exceed and Excel/Axiomatic - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Marsupial - Street Cry Success (Sing.) (2014.g. by Street Cry-Koala Bear, by Exceed and Excel-Lucky Mascot).
      2020-02-01 1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 342 - Exceed and Excel/Bahia - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
STANDOUT (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Bahia, by Snippets-Miss Prospect).
      2020-02-01 1st ATC (Randwick) Expressway S. Gr.2

Beach Club (2016.f. by Zoffany-Coralina, by Dylan Thomas-Bahia).
      2020-02-05 1st Kilcoy RC Somerset Regional Council Maiden H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 343 - Redwood (GB)/Bak da Chief (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
TE AKAU SHARK (2014.g. by Rip Van Winkle-Bak da Chief, by Chief Bearhart-Havitbak).
      2020-02-08 1st Waikato Sprint Gr.1

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 344 - Snitzel/Ballet Blue - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
ANAHEED (2016.f. by Fastnet Rock-Rostova, by Testa Rossa-Space Talk).
      2020-02-08 1st MRC (Caulfield) Rubiton S. Gr.2

Tommy Blue (2016.f. by Gingerbread Man-Toss the Boss, by Tobougg-Florins).
      2020-02-08 2nd Pinjarra RC Magic Millions WA 3YO Trophy (R) L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 353 - Sebring/Bonaria - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
God of Thunder (2015.g. by More Than Ready-Jolie Bay, by Fastnet Rock-Legally Bay).
      2020-02-15 1st ATC (Randwick) Radisson Blu Hotel Sydney H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 355 - Redoute's Choice/Breakfast in Bed - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Do Not Disturb (2016.f. by Fastnet Rock-Breakfast in Bed, by Hussonet-Bella Sunday).
      2020-01-31 1st Bathurst TC Erins Outdoor Power Centre Maiden P.
      2020-02-10 1st Bathurst RSL Club H.
      2nd Dam
Helsun (2015.g. by Helmet-Sundaze, by Redoute's Choice-Bella Sunday).
      2020-01-23 1st BRC (Doomben) Souths Sports Club H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 356 - Snitzel/Bring Me the Maid - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Adversity (2017.c. by Deep Impact-Bring Me the Maid, by Sebring-Maid for Me).
      2020-01-25 3rd Newcastle JC Paul McKenzie Scaffolding Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
BONS AWAY (2013.g. by Bon Hoffa-Villa Albani, by Mossman-Villa Valencia).
      2020-02-01 4th MRC (Caulfield) WJ Adams S. L

STRONGER (2016.c. by Not a Single Doubt-Star Pupil, by Starcraft-Ain't Seen Nothin').
      2020-02-12 1st HKJC Fanling H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 358 - Zoustar/Bryony - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Sansom (2016.g. by Charm Spirit-Bryony, by Fastnet Rock-Myrrh).
      2020-02-06 1st Pakenham RC De Bortoli Wines H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 362 - Fastnet Rock/Bullion Mansion - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Bullion Wolf (2013.g. by Stratum-Bullion Mansion, by Encosta de Lago-La Volta).
      2020-01-25 1st Townsville TC Racing Into 2020 at the TTC H.
      2020-02-12 2nd Townsville TC Hygain Feeding Champions H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 365 - Exceed and Excel/Caiguna - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Seguna - One World (Sing.) (2013.g. by Sepoy-Caiguna, by Dubai Destination-Bremer Bay).
      2020-02-09 1st Singapore TC Class 5 H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 370 - Flying Artie/Carry on Cutie - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Avenue of Pleasure (2017.f. by I Am Invincible-Fitna, by Fastnet Rock-Carry on Cutie).
      2020-02-12 3rd TTC (Launceston) Gold Sovereign S. L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 372 - Fastnet Rock/Cat's Pyjamas - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
By a Whisker (2016.g. by Fastnet Rock-Cats Whisker, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Perfect Halo).
      2020-02-12 1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 374 - Fastnet Rock/Cats Whisker - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
By a Whisker (2016.g. by Fastnet Rock-Cats Whisker, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Perfect Halo).
      2020-02-12 1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 376 - Not a Single Doubt/Celebrity Appeal - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
HARLECH (2016.c. by Darci Brahma-Obsession, by Bachelor Duke-Mystery Creek).
      2020-01-25 4th ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) L

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 377 - Zoustar/Celsius - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
KIAMICHI (2016.f. by Sidestep-Ouachita, by Canny Lad-Peach).
      2020-02-15 3rd ATC (Randwick) Light Fingers S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 385 - Capitalist/Cloak of Night - Br. or Blk. - Colt
      1st Dam
Intelligent Patch (2016.g. by Hinchinbrook-Cloak of Night, by Lonhro-Felicity).
      2020-02-02 2nd Matamata RC Commercial Cleaners Maiden S.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 389 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Comical Smile (USA) - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Sure Knee (2015.f. by Snitzel-Shawnee Girl, by Encosta de Lago-My Moccasin).
      2020-01-25 1st MRC (Caulfield) Mary Bell H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 390 - Lonhro/Commanding Secret - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Feign (2016.f. by Sepoy-Commanding Secret, by Commands-Disguise).
      2020-01-22 2nd MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 393 - Pride of Dubai/Count Your Fingers - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Criminal (2017.c. by Pride of Dubai-Count Your Fingers, by General Nediym-My First Zabeel).
      2020-01-30 3rd Pakenham RC GTK Constructions 2YO H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 394 - Hinchinbrook/Couredge - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Icon (2015.g. by Nicconi-Homedge, by God's Own-Alternative Edge).
      2020-02-01 1st SAJC (Morphettville) TAB H.
      2020-02-16 1st Colac TC Prestige Jayco Grand H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 398 - Capitalist/Damedge - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Icon (2015.g. by Nicconi-Homedge, by God's Own-Alternative Edge).
      2020-02-01 1st SAJC (Morphettville) TAB H.
      2020-02-16 1st Colac TC Prestige Jayco Grand H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 400 - Written Tycoon/Dancing Heather - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Dalaalaat (2016.g. by Written Tycoon-Dancing Heather, by Danzero-Our Heather).
      2020-02-13 1st Murrumbidgee TC Gold Cup Horse Trough Maiden P.
      2020-01-23 2nd Pakenham RC Racing.com Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 401 - Sebring/Danesiri - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Epic Dan (2012.g. by Home on the Grange-Lea Tonde, by Filante-Destiny).
      2020-02-12 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Sky Racing Active H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 402 - Snitzel/Darvaza (USA) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
King of the Sand (2016.c. by Varenar-Darkara, by Halling-Daralbayda).
      2020-01-25 1st Bangalore Parfait Amour Trophy

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 403 - Capitalist/De Chorus - Gr. - Colt
      1st Dam
HOT KING PRAWN (2014.g. by Denman-De Chorus, by Unbridled's Song-Val de Grace).
      2020-02-16 3rd HKJC Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup Gr.1

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 405 - Not a Single Doubt/Desert Fight (CHI) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Sandstorm (2016.c. by Snitzel-Desert Fight, by Hussonet-Mozinha).
      2020-02-16 2nd Dubbo TC Win Network H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 413 - Redoute's Choice/Dream Play (USA) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Top of the Page (2012.g. by Parading-Fumble, by Deputy Minister-Playcaller).
      2020-02-12 1st Delta Downs Claiming

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 414 - Snitzel/Dream Tiara (JPN) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Royal Affair (2015.g. by Neo Universe-Gold Tiara, by Seeking the Gold-Bright Tiara).
      2020-01-21 1st Kochi C3-8 Race

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 415 - Snitzel/Dreams and Wishes - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
KAMPALA CAMPARI (2013.c. by Querari-Kwitizina, by Captain Al-Laisserfaire).
      2020-02-01 3rd Kenilworth Cape Stayers Gr.2

Master Jamie (2016.g. by Poet's Voice-Verkko, by Flying Spur-Sybarite).
      2020-02-08 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Makers Mark H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 416 - Not a Single Doubt/Drinks All Round (NZ) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Shout the Bar (2016.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Drinks All Round, by O'Reilly-Tattinger).
      2020-02-17 1st Wine Country RC Australian Bloodstock H.
      2nd Dam
Hunter Villain (2014.g. by Darci Brahma-Tattinger, by Centaine-Miss Saigon).
      2020-01-27 1st Whakatane RC Tracks Concrete Maiden S.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 417 - Shalaa (IRE)/Dual Star - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Diamonds Are (2013.g. by Foxwedge-Dual Diamond, by Redoute's Choice-True Jewels).
      2020-02-12 1st Gawler and Barossa JC Coopers H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 418 - Exceed and Excel/Duhallow - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Magic Reward (2015.f. by Reward for Effort-Catch the Magic, by Strategic-Rondavel).
      2020-01-21 1st Warrnambool RC South West Conveyancing H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 420 - Siyouni (FR)/Emirates Comfort (IRE) - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Agnella (2016.f. by Dubawi-Royal Highness, by Monsun-Reem Dubai).
      2020-01-21 1st Ohi C367 Race

Delsheer (2015.g. by Iffraaj-Rose et Noire, by Dansili-Royal Highness).
      2020-02-14 1st Chantilly Prix de Jagny-Sous-Bois

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 422 - Vancouver/Encenito - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Free of Debt (2016.c. by Unencumbered-Stagerush, by Giant's Causeway-Star Quality).
      2020-02-01 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Manfred S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 430 - American Pharoah (USA)/Face of the Earth - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Agassi (2015.g. by Pierro-Halle Rocks, by Fastnet Rock-Face of the Earth).
      2020-01-31 2nd ATC (Canterbury) Kari Shooting Star H.
      2020-02-12 3rd ATC (Warwick Farm) Yarraman Park H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 433 - Zoustar/Fantasy Gal (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Queen Kay (2017.f. by Zoustar-Fantasy Gal, by In Excessive Bull-Proper Code).
      2020-01-25 2nd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Coastline BMW X7 2YO Classic

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 434 - Not a Single Doubt/Fashion - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Diamonds Are (2013.g. by Foxwedge-Dual Diamond, by Redoute's Choice-True Jewels).
      2020-02-12 1st Gawler and Barossa JC Coopers H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 440 - Exceed and Excel/Femina Fashion - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Amica (2016.f. by Rubick-Femina Fashion, by Shamardal-So Tempted).
      2020-01-26 2nd Wyong RC Capital One Real Estates Maiden H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 442 - Capitalist/Fiesole - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Badia (2016.f. by Snitzel-Fiesole, by Fraar-Satnav).
      2020-01-29 2nd Illawarra TC Holcim Australia Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 443 - So You Think (NZ)/Fill the Page - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
FUN FACT (2015.g. by The Factor-Fill the Page, by Dane Shadow-Dorothy Dinosaur).
      2020-01-25 1st ATC (Randwick) PFD Food Services H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 449 - Sebring/Fleeting Touch (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Savvy Seven (2015.g. by Sebring-Sensibility, by Redoute's Choice-Fleeting Touch).
      2020-02-08 1st HKJC Wang Tau Hom H.
      2nd Dam
Gouverneur Morris (2017.c. by Constitution-Addison Run, by Unbridled's Song-Fleet and Fancy).
      2020-02-14 1st Tampa Bay Downs Allowance Optional Claiming

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 450 - Snitzel/Flidais - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
SUPREME IDEA (2017.f. by I Am Invincible-Sweet Sister, by Snitzel-Flidais).
      2020-02-15 1st ATC (Randwick) Lonhro P. L

Cloudbreaker (2017.f. by Fastnet Rock-Surf Poet, by Charge Forward-Flidais).
      2020-02-12 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes 2YO P.
      2020-01-30 1st Pakenham RC GTK Constructions 2YO H.

Valdostana (2016.f. by Snitzel-Phantom Queen, by Charge Forward-Flidais).
      2020-01-29 1st Illawarra TC Holcim Australia Maiden P.
      2020-02-14 2nd ATC (Canterbury) Canterbury League Club H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 452 - Fastnet Rock/Fontein Ruby - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
THE MITIGATOR (2014.g. by Master of Design-Charming Ruby, by Rubiton-Infinite Charm).
      2020-02-08 2nd Waikato Sprint Gr.1

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 454 - American Pharoah (USA)/For Lulu - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
By a Whisker (2016.g. by Fastnet Rock-Cats Whisker, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Perfect Halo).
      2020-02-12 1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 461 - Shalaa (IRE)/Fuji Fairy - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Mission River (2017.c. by Redoute's Choice-Yosei, by Invincible Spirit-Fuji Fairy).
      2020-02-15 2nd ATC (Randwick) Lonhro P. L
      2020-01-25 2nd ATC (Randwick) Inglis Millennium 2YO H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 466 - I Am Invincible/Generous Nature - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Silverlink - Ping Hai Galaxy (H.K.) (2015.g. by The Factor-De Lago Flash, by Encosta de Lago-La Lagune).
      2020-02-12 1st HKJC Fo Tan H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 468 - Lord Kanaloa (JPN)/Glare Channel (JPN) - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Viper Zero (2017.c. by Turtle Bowl-Glare Channel, by Zenno Rob Roy-Grace Land).
      2020-02-04 1st Ohi 3 Year 130y From Here Under

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 469 - Dundeel (NZ)/Global Anthem - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Redemption Road (2014.g. by Dane Shadow-Global Anthem, by General Nediym-Sonata).
      2020-02-07 3rd Walcha Cup

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 470 - Written Tycoon/Gold Anthem - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Di Mazzio (2013.c. by Bernardini-Gold Chant, by El Moxie-Gold Anthem).
      2020-01-31 1st Greyville Jimmy Anderson Memorial H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 471 - I Am Invincible/Gold Chant - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Di Mazzio (2013.c. by Bernardini-Gold Chant, by El Moxie-Gold Anthem).
      2020-01-31 1st Greyville Jimmy Anderson Memorial H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 479 - Snitzel/Gypsy Tucker - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
TOORAK AFFAIR (2013.f. by Toorak Toff-Smooth Return, by Redoute's Choice-Rich Silk).
      2020-02-09 1st TRC (Hobart) Hobart Cup Gr.3
      2020-02-01 1st TRC (Hobart) Little Bee Summer Cup

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 480 - Snitzel/Hallowell Belle - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Bella Nipotina (2017.f. by Pride of Dubai-Bella Orfana, by Star Witness-Bella Inez).
      2020-02-12 2nd ATC (Warwick Farm) Inglis 2YO Millennium (R) L
      2020-01-25 4th MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (f) Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 482 - Snitzel/Harlech (GB) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Maamora (2016.f. by Dubawi-Zoowraa, by Azamour-Beraysim).
      2020-02-13 3rd Meydan Balanchine S. Gr.2

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 486 - American Pharoah (USA)/High Valyrian - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
BEAUTY (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Sequin, by Lure-Subterfuge).
      2020-01-24 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Ladbrokes Sizzle Final H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 487 - Fastnet Rock/Hips Don't Lie (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Memphis Rock (2016.g. by Fastnet Rock-Hips Don't Lie, by Stravinsky-Procure).
      2020-02-09 3rd VRC (Flemington) Tick Homes H.
      2nd Dam
Invictus Salute (2015.f. by Exceed and Excel-Acquired, by O'Reilly-Procure).
      2020-02-08 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Geoffrey Bellmaine S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 489 - Snitzel/Houston Benefactor - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Philizzy (2017.f. by Snitzel-Sovereign Duchess, by Last Tycoon-Stoneyfell Road).
      2020-02-01 3rd ATC (Randwick) Widden S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 491 - Tivaci/I Do (NZ) - Gr. - Colt
      1st Dam
Kiss the Bride (2015.g. by Savabeel-I Do, by No Excuse Needed-Freequence).
      2020-01-22 1st ATC (Canterbury) Vale Mr Bob Whyburn H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 492 - Snitzel/I'll Fly Away (IRE) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Meuse (2016.f. by Snitzel-Precious Lorraine, by Encosta de Lago-Monsoon Wedding).
      2020-02-05 1st Bendigo JC Jayco H.
      2020-02-15 3rd VRC (Flemington) Vanity S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 496 - Fastnet Rock/Imperial Lass (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
CATALYST (2016.g. by Darci Brahma-Evana, by Entrepreneur-Miss Trump).
      2020-01-25 1st ARC Mr Tiz Trophy Gr.3
      2020-02-15 2nd VRC (Flemington) CS Hayes S. Gr.3

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 498 - Pride of Dubai/Impressive Eagle - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Wedgebrook (2014.g. by Hinchinbrook-Wedgetail Eagle, by Lure-La Favorita).
      2020-02-16 1st Lock RC Gerald Schlink Memorial Maiden P.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 499 - Vancouver/Inchita - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Soviet (2014.g. by Stratum-Inchita, by Encosta de Lago-Arborea).
      2020-02-02 2nd Sapphire Coast TC Bega Bobcats Country Magic H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020

Lot 501 - Snitzel/Insinuating (USA) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Lucky Prospector (2013.g. by Smart Strike-Porte Bonheur, by Hennessy-Sous Entendu).
      2020-01-29 1st GCTC (GCTC) Halewood Wines and Spirits H.

Updated 18-Feb-2020