Oaklands Junction
16 July 2020

2020 Melbourne Gold Yearling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
16th July 2020 1 - 227
16th July 2020 228 - 454

Sale Overview

Due to COVID-19 this Sale has been re-scheduled to run as a live auction on July 16th at the Oaklands complex.

The catalogue for this sale has been finalised, but supplementary entries will be accepted.

The status of this sale will be subject to review by Inglis in consideration of any restrictions in place at the time.

Entry Form

Catalogue Index

Lot Name On Account Of
1 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
W Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
3 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
W Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
6 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
7 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
8 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
9 Not Named Fairways Bloodstock, Nagambie
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
W Not Named Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
13 Not Named S. Taylor, Tarcutta, NSW
14 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
15 Not Named Franklin Farm, Euroa
16 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
17 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
18 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
W Not Named Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb
20 Not Named Hallmark Thoroughbred Stud, Nagambie
21 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
22 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
23 Not Named Henstep Thoroughbreds, Geelong
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
26 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
27 Not Named Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
28 Not Named Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
29 Not Named Riverlodge Stud, Beverford
30 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
32 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
33 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
W Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
35 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
36 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
37 Not Named Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
38 Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
W Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
40 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
41 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
42 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
43 Not Named P. Brazil, Cranbourne East
44 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
W Not Named L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA
W Not Named C. Rentessis, Euroa
47 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
48 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
49 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
50 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
51 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
52 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
W Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
54 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
55 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
56 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
W Not Named Jenbern Park, Young, NSW
58 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
60 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
62 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
63 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
W Not Named Knockawad Farm, Euroa
65 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
W Not Named Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale, NSW
67 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
68 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
69 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
70 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
71 Not Named S. Taylor, Tarcutta, NSW
W Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Not Named Cavallon Pty Ltd, Shepparton
76 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
77 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
78 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
79 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
80 Not Named Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
81 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
82 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
W Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
84 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
85 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
86 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
88 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
W Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
91 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
92 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
W Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
94 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
95 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
97 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
98 Not Named Daisy Hill, Doreen
99 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
100 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
101 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
104 Not Named Greenhills Thoroughbreds, Toolern Vale
105 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
106 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
107 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
109 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
110 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
111 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
112 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
113 Not Named Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
114 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
115 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
116 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
117 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
118 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
119 Not Named Henstep Thoroughbreds, Geelong
120 Not Named Hawthorn Stud, Bowning, NSW
121 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
W Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
123 Not Named Mockingbird Hill, Longwood
124 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
125 Not Named Moore Farms, Kialla
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
127 Not Named PHT, Longwood
128 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
131 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
W Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
133 Not Named Cavallon Pty Ltd, Shepparton
W Not Named C. Rentessis, Euroa
135 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
136 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
137 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
W Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
W Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
142 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
143 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
W Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
W Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
146 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
147 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
148 Not Named Darnik Park, Maldon
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
151 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
152 Not Named Fairways Bloodstock, Nagambie
153 Not Named Rosebank Stud, Congupna
154 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
155 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
157 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
158 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
159 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
160 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
161 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
162 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
163 Not Named Tetrarch Park, Sunbury
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
166 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
167 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
168 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
169 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
W Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
171 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
172 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
173 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
174 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
175 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
177 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
178 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
W Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
180 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
181 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
182 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
183 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
184 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
185 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
186 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
187 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
188 Not Named Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
189 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
190 Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
191 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
192 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
193 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
195 Not Named Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
196 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
197 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
198 Not Named Francis Racing, Bangholme
199 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
200 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
W Not Named Bay Thoroughbreds, Bonnells Bay, NSW
202 Not Named Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
W Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
W Not Named L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA
205 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
206 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
207 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
208 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
209 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
210 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
211 Not Named Cityview Farm, Gisborne South
212 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
213 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
W Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
W Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
216 Not Named Francis Racing, Bangholme
W Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
218 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
219 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
220 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
221 Not Named Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
222 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
223 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
224 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
W Not Named Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW
226 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
227 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
228 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
W Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
230 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
231 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
232 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
233 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
234 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
235 Not Named Daisy Hill, Doreen
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
237 Not Named Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
238 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
239 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
240 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
241 Not Named Cavallon Pty Ltd, Shepparton
W Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
W Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
244 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
W Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
246 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
247 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
248 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
W Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
250 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
252 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
253 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
254 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
255 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
257 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
W Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
259 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
W Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
261 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
263 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
265 Not Named Mockingbird Hill, Longwood
266 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
267 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
W Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
269 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
270 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
271 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
272 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
273 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
274 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
275 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
276 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
277 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
278 Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
280 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
281 Not Named Moore Farms, Kialla
W Not Named Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
284 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
W Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
286 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
287 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
W Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
289 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
290 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
291 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
292 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
W Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
294 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
W Not Named C. Rentessis, Euroa
W Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
297 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
W Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
299 Not Named Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
W Not Named Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb
302 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
303 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
304 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
305 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
306 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
307 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
308 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
310 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
312 Not Named S. Robertson, Wagga Wagga, NSW
W Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
314 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
315 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
316 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
317 Not Named Riverlodge Stud, Beverford
318 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
320 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
321 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
322 Not Named Franklin Farm, Euroa
W Not Named Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW
324 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
326 Not Named Greenhills Thoroughbreds, Toolern Vale
327 Not Named Northmore Thoroughbreds, Elphinstone
328 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
329 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
W Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
331 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
332 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
333 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
334 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
335 Not Named Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
336 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
W Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Not Named L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA
339 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
341 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
342 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
W Not Named L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA
344 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
345 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
346 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
W Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
348 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
349 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
350 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
W Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
W Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
353 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
354 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
W Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
357 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
358 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
359 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
W Not Named Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW
361 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
362 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
W Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
365 Not Named Greenhills Thoroughbreds, Toolern Vale
W Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
367 Not Named Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
368 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
369 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
370 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
371 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
W Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
373 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Not Named Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
W Not Named Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale, NSW
376 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
377 Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
378 Not Named MB Thoroughbreds, Lancaster
379 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
380 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
381 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
382 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
383 Not Named C. Duncan, Melbourne
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
385 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
386 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
387 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
388 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
W Not Named Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW
390 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
W Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
392 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
393 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
394 Not Named Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
395 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
396 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
W Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
398 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
399 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
W Not Named Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale, NSW
W Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
403 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
404 Not Named Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
W Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
406 Not Named North Star Park Thoroughbreds, Swan Hill
407 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
408 Not Named MB Thoroughbreds, Lancaster
409 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
410 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
W Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Not Named Bay Thoroughbreds, Bonnells Bay, NSW
414 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
415 Not Named Knockawad Farm, Euroa
416 Not Named Hallmark Thoroughbred Stud, Nagambie
W Not Named Jenbern Park, Young, NSW
W Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
W Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
420 Not Named Northmore Thoroughbreds, Elphinstone
421 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
422 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
W Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
424 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
425 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
426 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
427 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
428 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
429 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
430 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
431 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
433 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
434 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
435 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
436 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
437 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
438 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
W Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
440 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
441 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
442 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
443 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
444 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
445 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
446 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
447 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
448 Not Named Tetrarch Park, Sunbury
449 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
450 Not Named Daisy Hill, Doreen
451 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
452 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
453 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
W Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

There is no statistics available for this sale.

Make An Offer

Cannot make an offer for this sale.

Arrival/Selling Times

For each of the horses we present the time of their arrival at the sales complex and the estimated time they will be offered for sale. Please check the Parade Schedule for details on when horses will be ready for parading.

Lot Arrival Time Selling Time*
1 10:00 am (Sun 12th)
W
3 10:04 am (Sun 12th)
W
W
6 10:10 am (Sun 12th)
7 10:12 am (Sun 12th)
8 10:14 am (Sun 12th)
9 10:16 am (Sun 12th)
W
W
W
13 10:22 am (Sun 12th)
14 10:24 am (Sun 12th)
15 10:26 am (Sun 12th)
16 10:28 am (Sun 12th)
17 10:30 am (Sun 12th)
18 10:32 am (Sun 12th)
W
20 10:36 am (Sun 12th)
21 10:38 am (Sun 12th)
22 10:40 am (Sun 12th)
23 10:42 am (Sun 12th)
W
W
26 10:48 am (Sun 12th)
27 10:50 am (Sun 12th)
28 10:52 am (Sun 12th)
29 10:54 am (Sun 12th)
30 10:56 am (Sun 12th)
W
32 11:00 am (Sun 12th)
33 11:02 am (Sun 12th)
W
35 11:06 am (Sun 12th)
36 11:08 am (Sun 12th)
37 11:10 am (Sun 12th)
38 11:12 am (Sun 12th)
W
40 11:14 am (Sun 12th)
41 11:16 am (Sun 12th)
42 11:18 am (Sun 12th)
43 11:20 am (Sun 12th)
44 11:22 am (Sun 12th)
W
W
47 11:26 am (Sun 12th)
48 11:28 am (Sun 12th)
49 11:30 am (Sun 12th)
50 11:32 am (Sun 12th)
51 11:34 am (Sun 12th)
52 11:36 am (Sun 12th)
W
54 11:40 am (Sun 12th)
55 11:42 am (Sun 12th)
56 11:44 am (Sun 12th)
W
58 11:48 am (Sun 12th)
W
60 11:52 am (Sun 12th)
W
62 11:56 am (Sun 12th)
63 11:58 am (Sun 12th)
W
65 12:02 pm (Sun 12th)
W
67 12:06 pm (Sun 12th)
68 12:08 pm (Sun 12th)
69 12:10 pm (Sun 12th)
70 12:12 pm (Sun 12th)
71 12:14 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
W
W
76 12:24 pm (Sun 12th)
77 12:26 pm (Sun 12th)
78 12:28 pm (Sun 12th)
79 12:30 pm (Sun 12th)
80 12:32 pm (Sun 12th)
81 12:34 pm (Sun 12th)
82 12:36 pm (Sun 12th)
W
84 12:40 pm (Sun 12th)
85 12:42 pm (Sun 12th)
86 12:44 pm (Sun 12th)
W
88 12:48 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
91 12:54 pm (Sun 12th)
92 12:56 pm (Sun 12th)
W
94 1:00 pm (Sun 12th)
95 1:02 pm (Sun 12th)
W
97 1:06 pm (Sun 12th)
98 1:08 pm (Sun 12th)
99 1:10 pm (Sun 12th)
100 1:12 pm (Sun 12th)
101 1:14 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
104 1:20 pm (Sun 12th)
105 1:22 pm (Sun 12th)
106 1:24 pm (Sun 12th)
107 1:26 pm (Sun 12th)
W
109 1:30 pm (Sun 12th)
110 1:32 pm (Sun 12th)
111 1:34 pm (Sun 12th)
112 1:36 pm (Sun 12th)
113 1:38 pm (Sun 12th)
114 1:40 pm (Sun 12th)
115 1:42 pm (Sun 12th)
116 1:44 pm (Sun 12th)
117 1:46 pm (Sun 12th)
118 1:48 pm (Sun 12th)
119 1:50 pm (Sun 12th)
120 1:52 pm (Sun 12th)
121 1:54 pm (Sun 12th)
W
123 1:58 pm (Sun 12th)
124 2:00 pm (Sun 12th)
125 2:02 pm (Sun 12th)
W
127 2:06 pm (Sun 12th)
128 2:08 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
131 2:14 pm (Sun 12th)
W
133 2:18 pm (Sun 12th)
W
135 2:22 pm (Sun 12th)
136 2:24 pm (Sun 12th)
137 2:26 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
W
W
142 2:36 pm (Sun 12th)
143 2:38 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
146 2:44 pm (Sun 12th)
147 2:46 pm (Sun 12th)
148 2:48 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
151 2:54 pm (Sun 12th)
152 2:56 pm (Sun 12th)
153 2:58 pm (Sun 12th)
154 3:00 pm (Sun 12th)
155 3:02 pm (Sun 12th)
W
157 3:06 pm (Sun 12th)
158 3:08 pm (Sun 12th)
159 3:10 pm (Sun 12th)
160 3:12 pm (Sun 12th)
161 3:14 pm (Sun 12th)
162 3:16 pm (Sun 12th)
163 3:18 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
166 3:24 pm (Sun 12th)
167 3:26 pm (Sun 12th)
168 3:28 pm (Sun 12th)
169 3:30 pm (Sun 12th)
W
171 3:34 pm (Sun 12th)
172 3:36 pm (Sun 12th)
173 3:38 pm (Sun 12th)
174 3:40 pm (Sun 12th)
175 3:42 pm (Sun 12th)
W
177 3:46 pm (Sun 12th)
178 3:48 pm (Sun 12th)
W
180 3:52 pm (Sun 12th)
181 3:54 pm (Sun 12th)
182 3:56 pm (Sun 12th)
183 3:58 pm (Sun 12th)
184 4:00 pm (Sun 12th)
185 4:02 pm (Sun 12th)
186 4:04 pm (Sun 12th)
187 4:06 pm (Sun 12th)
188 4:08 pm (Sun 12th)
189 4:10 pm (Sun 12th)
190 4:12 pm (Sun 12th)
191 4:14 pm (Sun 12th)
192 4:16 pm (Sun 12th)
193 4:18 pm (Sun 12th)
W
195 4:22 pm (Sun 12th)
196 4:24 pm (Sun 12th)
197 4:26 pm (Sun 12th)
198 4:28 pm (Sun 12th)
199 4:30 pm (Sun 12th)
200 4:32 pm (Sun 12th)
W
202 4:36 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
205 4:42 pm (Sun 12th)
206 4:44 pm (Sun 12th)
207 4:46 pm (Sun 12th)
208 4:48 pm (Sun 12th)
209 4:50 pm (Sun 12th)
210 4:52 pm (Sun 12th)
211 4:54 pm (Sun 12th)
212 4:56 pm (Sun 12th)
213 4:58 pm (Sun 12th)
W
W
216 5:04 pm (Sun 12th)
W
218 5:08 pm (Sun 12th)
219 5:10 pm (Sun 12th)
220 5:12 pm (Sun 12th)
221 5:14 pm (Sun 12th)
222 5:16 pm (Sun 12th)
223 5:18 pm (Sun 12th)
224 5:20 pm (Sun 12th)
W
226 5:24 pm (Sun 12th)
227 5:26 pm (Sun 12th)
228 10:00 am (Mon 13th)
W
230 10:04 am (Mon 13th)
231 10:06 am (Mon 13th)
232 10:08 am (Mon 13th)
233 10:10 am (Mon 13th)
234 10:12 am (Mon 13th)
235 10:14 am (Mon 13th)
W
237 10:18 am (Mon 13th)
238 10:20 am (Mon 13th)
239 10:22 am (Mon 13th)
240 10:24 am (Mon 13th)
241 10:26 am (Mon 13th)
W
W
244 10:30 am (Mon 13th)
W
246 10:34 am (Mon 13th)
247 10:36 am (Mon 13th)
248 10:38 am (Mon 13th)
W
250 10:42 am (Mon 13th)
W
252 10:46 am (Mon 13th)
253 10:48 am (Mon 13th)
254 10:50 am (Mon 13th)
255 10:52 am (Mon 13th)
W
257 10:56 am (Mon 13th)
W
259 11:00 am (Mon 13th)
W
261 11:02 am (Mon 13th)
W
263 11:06 am (Mon 13th)
W
265 11:10 am (Mon 13th)
266 11:12 am (Mon 13th)
267 11:14 am (Mon 13th)
W
269 11:18 am (Mon 13th)
270 11:20 am (Mon 13th)
271 11:22 am (Mon 13th)
272 11:24 am (Mon 13th)
273 11:26 am (Mon 13th)
274 11:28 am (Mon 13th)
275 11:30 am (Mon 13th)
276 11:32 am (Mon 13th)
277 11:34 am (Mon 13th)
278 11:36 am (Mon 13th)
W
280 11:40 am (Mon 13th)
281 11:42 am (Mon 13th)
W
W
284 11:48 am (Mon 13th)
W
286 11:52 am (Mon 13th)
287 11:54 am (Mon 13th)
W
289 11:56 am (Mon 13th)
290 11:58 am (Mon 13th)
291 12:00 pm (Mon 13th)
292 12:02 pm (Mon 13th)
W
294 12:06 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
297 12:12 pm (Mon 13th)
W
299 12:16 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
302 12:22 pm (Mon 13th)
303 12:24 pm (Mon 13th)
304 12:26 pm (Mon 13th)
305 12:28 pm (Mon 13th)
306 12:30 pm (Mon 13th)
307 12:32 pm (Mon 13th)
308 12:34 pm (Mon 13th)
W
310 12:36 pm (Mon 13th)
W
312 12:40 pm (Mon 13th)
W
314 12:44 pm (Mon 13th)
315 12:46 pm (Mon 13th)
316 12:48 pm (Mon 13th)
317 12:50 pm (Mon 13th)
318 12:52 pm (Mon 13th)
W
320 12:54 pm (Mon 13th)
321 12:56 pm (Mon 13th)
322 12:58 pm (Mon 13th)
W
324 1:02 pm (Mon 13th)
W
326 1:06 pm (Mon 13th)
327 1:08 pm (Mon 13th)
328 1:10 pm (Mon 13th)
329 1:12 pm (Mon 13th)
W
331 1:16 pm (Mon 13th)
332 1:18 pm (Mon 13th)
333 1:20 pm (Mon 13th)
334 1:22 pm (Mon 13th)
335 1:24 pm (Mon 13th)
336 1:26 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
339 1:32 pm (Mon 13th)
W
341 1:36 pm (Mon 13th)
342 1:38 pm (Mon 13th)
W
344 1:42 pm (Mon 13th)
345 1:44 pm (Mon 13th)
346 1:46 pm (Mon 13th)
W
348 1:50 pm (Mon 13th)
349 1:52 pm (Mon 13th)
350 1:54 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
353 2:00 pm (Mon 13th)
354 2:02 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
357 2:08 pm (Mon 13th)
358 2:10 pm (Mon 13th)
359 2:12 pm (Mon 13th)
W
361 2:16 pm (Mon 13th)
362 2:18 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
365 2:24 pm (Mon 13th)
W
367 2:28 pm (Mon 13th)
368 2:30 pm (Mon 13th)
369 2:32 pm (Mon 13th)
370 2:34 pm (Mon 13th)
371 2:36 pm (Mon 13th)
W
373 2:40 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
376 2:46 pm (Mon 13th)
377 2:48 pm (Mon 13th)
378 2:50 pm (Mon 13th)
379 2:52 pm (Mon 13th)
380 2:54 pm (Mon 13th)
381 2:56 pm (Mon 13th)
382 2:58 pm (Mon 13th)
383 3:00 pm (Mon 13th)
W
385 3:04 pm (Mon 13th)
386 3:06 pm (Mon 13th)
387 3:08 pm (Mon 13th)
388 3:10 pm (Mon 13th)
W
390 3:14 pm (Mon 13th)
W
392 3:18 pm (Mon 13th)
393 3:20 pm (Mon 13th)
394 3:22 pm (Mon 13th)
395 3:24 pm (Mon 13th)
396 3:26 pm (Mon 13th)
W
398 3:30 pm (Mon 13th)
399 3:32 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
W
403 3:40 pm (Mon 13th)
404 3:42 pm (Mon 13th)
W
406 3:46 pm (Mon 13th)
407 3:48 pm (Mon 13th)
408 3:50 pm (Mon 13th)
409 3:52 pm (Mon 13th)
410 3:54 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
W
414 4:00 pm (Mon 13th)
415 4:02 pm (Mon 13th)
416 4:04 pm (Mon 13th)
W
W
W
420 4:12 pm (Mon 13th)
421 4:14 pm (Mon 13th)
422 4:16 pm (Mon 13th)
W
424 4:18 pm (Mon 13th)
425 4:20 pm (Mon 13th)
426 4:22 pm (Mon 13th)
427 4:24 pm (Mon 13th)
428 4:26 pm (Mon 13th)
429 4:28 pm (Mon 13th)
430 4:30 pm (Mon 13th)
431 4:32 pm (Mon 13th)
W
433 4:36 pm (Mon 13th)
434 4:38 pm (Mon 13th)
435 4:40 pm (Mon 13th)
436 4:42 pm (Mon 13th)
437 4:44 pm (Mon 13th)
438 4:46 pm (Mon 13th)
W
440 4:50 pm (Mon 13th)
441 4:52 pm (Mon 13th)
442 4:54 pm (Mon 13th)
443 4:56 pm (Mon 13th)
444 4:58 pm (Mon 13th)
445 5:00 pm (Mon 13th)
446 5:02 pm (Mon 13th)
447 5:04 pm (Mon 13th)
448 5:06 pm (Mon 13th)
449 5:08 pm (Mon 13th)
450 5:10 pm (Mon 13th)
451 5:12 pm (Mon 13th)
452 5:14 pm (Mon 13th)
453 5:16 pm (Mon 13th)
W
* The Selling Time is approximate; updated on the half-hour throughout the day.

Withdrawals

126 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 4:23 pm, 25th May 2020.

Lot Name On Account Of Time Withdrawn
2 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas May 19th, 10:53am
4 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey May 20th, 12:31pm
5 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 4th, 11:39am
10 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:12am
11 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:12am
12 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill Mar 25th, 8:53am
19 Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb May 4th, 11:52am
24 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:12am
25 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:12am
31 Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry May 4th, 11:39am
34 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre May 25th, 9:14am
39 Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest Mar 25th, 9:54am
45 L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA May 4th, 11:41am
46 C. Rentessis, Euroa Apr 3rd, 5:01pm
53 Bucklee Farm, Greta West May 20th, 10:18am
57 Jenbern Park, Young, NSW May 20th, 12:36pm
59 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas May 19th, 10:53am
61 Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale May 19th, 9:57am
64 Knockawad Farm, Euroa May 25th, 9:19am
66 Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale, NSW May 19th, 1:46pm
72 Collingrove Stud, Longwood May 18th, 10:57am
73 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
74 Bucklee Farm, Greta West May 25th, 10:45am
75 Cavallon Pty Ltd, Shepparton May 19th, 10:09am
83 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton May 20th, 3:10pm
87 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
89 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 4th, 11:40am
90 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel May 19th, 10:23am
93 Leneva Park, Longwood May 19th, 10:26am
96 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre May 25th, 9:14am
102 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
103 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
108 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 4th, 11:40am
122 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre May 25th, 9:15am
126 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 4th, 11:40am
129 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:12am
130 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 4th, 11:38am
132 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie May 22nd, 1:58pm
134 C. Rentessis, Euroa May 19th, 1:54pm
138 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas May 4th, 11:37am
139 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie May 22nd, 1:59pm
140 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:13am
141 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:12am
144 Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek May 5th, 2:27pm
145 Bombora Downs, Bittern May 19th, 4:05pm
149 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
150 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 4th, 11:41am
156 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
164 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:13am
165 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
170 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel May 19th, 10:23am
176 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
179 I. Francis, Narracan May 19th, 10:14am
194 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 20th, 10:31am
201 Bay Thoroughbreds, Bonnells Bay, NSW Apr 28th, 9:44am
203 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre May 25th, 9:15am
204 L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA May 20th, 10:17am
214 Collingrove Stud, Longwood Apr 24th, 11:39am
215 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre May 25th, 9:14am
217 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon May 20th, 10:27am
225 Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW May 8th, 4:57pm
229 Noorilim Park, Arcadia May 4th, 11:39am
236 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 4th, 11:40am
242 Noorilim Park, Arcadia Mar 31st, 1:24pm
243 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey May 20th, 12:32pm
245 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore May 19th, 1:18pm
249 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton May 4th, 11:38am
251 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 4th, 11:41am
256 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:13am
258 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel May 19th, 10:23am
260 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington Mar 31st, 1:24pm
262 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:22pm
264 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 4th, 11:38am
268 Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison May 21st, 11:43am
279 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 4th, 11:39am
282 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders May 19th, 10:11am
283 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
285 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey May 20th, 12:32pm
288 Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest Mar 25th, 9:54am
293 Collingrove Stud, Longwood Apr 24th, 11:39am
295 C. Rentessis, Euroa May 19th, 1:54pm
296 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie May 22nd, 2:01pm
298 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre May 25th, 9:15am
300 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 20th, 10:31am
301 Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb May 4th, 11:53am
309 Bucklee Farm, Greta West Mar 20th, 4:52pm
311 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 4th, 11:41am
313 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia May 19th, 1:12pm
319 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington Apr 2nd, 5:10pm
323 Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW May 8th, 4:56pm
325 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:11am
330 Chatswood Stud, Seymour May 19th, 10:12am
337 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel May 19th, 10:23am
338 L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA May 20th, 10:17am
340 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 4th, 11:39am
343 L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA May 4th, 11:41am
347 Leneva Park, Longwood May 19th, 10:25am
351 Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry May 4th, 11:39am
352 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton May 20th, 3:10pm
355 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 4th, 11:41am
356 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas May 19th, 10:53am
360 Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW May 8th, 4:56pm
363 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton May 4th, 11:38am
364 Leneva Park, Longwood May 11th, 10:14am
366 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey May 20th, 12:32pm
372 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas May 4th, 11:38am
374 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre May 11th, 10:19am
375 Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale, NSW May 19th, 10:45am
384 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 4th, 11:39am
389 Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW May 8th, 4:56pm
391 Noorilim Park, Arcadia May 19th, 1:13pm
397 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW May 25th, 10:12am
400 Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale, NSW May 19th, 10:46am
401 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel May 19th, 10:23am
402 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey May 20th, 12:32pm
405 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas May 19th, 10:53am
411 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore Mar 25th, 9:55am
412 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa May 25th, 4:23pm
413 Bay Thoroughbreds, Bonnells Bay, NSW Apr 28th, 9:45am
417 Jenbern Park, Young, NSW May 20th, 12:36pm
418 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie May 22nd, 2:01pm
419 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre May 25th, 9:14am
423 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey Apr 15th, 10:20am
432 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden May 20th, 10:31am
439 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton May 4th, 11:38am
454 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey Mar 24th, 10:19am

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 2 - Alpine Eagle/Kandy Korn - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Lunakorn (2016.f. by Puissance de Lune-Kandy Korn, by Flying Spur-Sweet Corn).
      2020-04-08 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Switch H.
      2020-04-22 1st Bendigo JC Bet365 Top Totes Plus H.
      2020-03-19 1st Pakenham RC Thai Airways Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Peace of Mind (2015.f. by Bernardini-Sweet Corn, by Scenic-Corn Maizcay).
      2020-05-23 1st Newcastle JC TAB Long May We Play H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 3 - Kuroshio/Keela - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Garvoc (2016.f. by Good Journey-Bay Breeze, by Belong to Me-At the Bay).
      2020-04-04 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Winning Edge Present. H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 7 - Toronado (IRE)/Kit de Luca - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Fearnley (2015.g. by I Am Invincible-Lune Rouge, by Malibu Moon-China Sky).
      2020-05-22 1st Coff's Harbour RC SKH Tippers H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 10 - Outreach/Kyanne - Gr. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Hostwin Shadow (2014.g. by Longhorn-Karliyka, by Last Tycoon-Karlafsha).
      2020-03-21 1st Macau Kam Tin H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 11 - Exosphere/L'Elegante - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Moment of Hope (2013.f. by Magic Albert-Elegant Jewel, by Mister C-Ever Elegant).
      2020-05-09 1st Cobar Miners' RC Solomon Mining and Hardware H.
      2020-05-16 1st Narromine TC Mungery H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 12 - Deep Field/La Cicciolina - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
CRACK ME UP (2013.g. by Mossman-Chuckle, by Danehill-Clowning).
      2020-05-09 4th Gosford RC Takeover Target H. L

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 18 - Warhorse (NZ)/Late Watch - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
VEGADAZE (2015.g. by Lope de Vega-Rainy Daze, by Commands-Raindrops).
      2020-03-28 1st ATC (Rosehill) Star Kingdom H. Gr.3

WAYUPINTHESKY (2016.f. by Snitzel-The Darling One, by Lonhro-Doubloon).
      2020-04-04 2nd ATC (Randwick) PJ Bell S. Gr.3

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 20 - Trust in a Gust/Laurentina - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Commando Miss (2016.f. by Zebedee-Via Laurentina, by Stratum-Laurentina).
      2020-04-03 1st Cranbourne TC Highview Accounting Services Maiden P.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 22 - Jimmy Creed (USA)/Leica Mine - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Right You Are (2016.g. by So You Think-Leica Ding, by Redding-Leica Mine).
      2020-05-07 1st Werribee RC Spendthrift Australia H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 25 - Star Turn/Lionel Left Me - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Benfica Princess (2013.f. by Benfica-Made of Dreams, by Made of Gold-Brighter View).
      2020-03-21 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) TAB H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 34 - Starcraft (NZ)/Luscillas Choice - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Glock (2016.g. by Shooting to Win-Luscillas Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Luscilla).
      2020-04-16 2nd Wyong RC Rapid Clean Central Coast Maiden P.
      2020-04-02 3rd Gosford RC Pluim Group Maiden H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 37 - Your Song/Maghreb - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Explosion (2013.g. by Smart Missile-Maghreb, by Dubawi-Danse d'Ecole).
      2020-05-17 1st Kalgoorlie Boulder RC NJ Industries Maiden P.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 38 - Artie Schiller (USA)/Maghro - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Blazing Bullet (2014.g. by Bullet Train-Maghro, by Lonhro-Maggie's Mate).
      2020-05-01 1st Alice Springs TC Ladbrokes Odds Boost H.
      2020-04-04 1st Alice Springs TC Yeperenye Shopping Centre H.
      2020-03-28 3rd Alice Springs TC Bundaberg Rum H.

Dusky Damsel (2015.f. by Delago Deluxe-Maghro, by Lonhro-Maggie's Mate).
      2020-05-03 1st Dubbo City Toyota H.
      2020-03-26 2nd Narromine TC Macquarie Clothing H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 39 - Unencumbered/Magic of Melbourne - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Melbourne Hero (2014.f. by Von Costa de Hero-Magic of Melbourne, by Johannesburg-Counter Action).
      2020-03-29 1st Hamilton RC Tac be Races Ready H.
      2020-04-11 2nd Warracknabeal TC TAC Be Races Ready H.
      2020-04-23 3rd Kilmore TC MC Labour H.

War Na Bool (2017.g. by War-Magic of Melbourne, by Johannesburg-Counter Action).
      2020-05-06 2nd Warrnambool RC TAB H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 40 - Rebel Dane/Mahogany Room - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Silver Road (2014.g. by Foxwedge-Silvercitymiss, by High Rolling-Tabura).
      2020-03-28 1st TTC (Launceston) Examiner H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 54 - Starcraft (NZ)/Miang - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Willy White Socks (2012.g. by Haradasun-Miang, by Exceed and Excel-Magic Heaven).
      2020-05-21 3rd Young TC SW Slopes Credit Union H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 56 - Nostradamus/Mintbin - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Sagarra (2014.g. by Teofilo-Mintbin, by Exceed and Excel-Sophistocat).
      2020-04-29 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes H.
      2020-03-29 1st Sale TC Duart Homestead H.

Special Treats (2016.f. by Rubick-Mintbin, by Exceed and Excel-Sophistocat).
      2020-03-15 2nd Sale TC Carlton Draught Maiden P.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 57 - Bon Hoffa/Miss Bradbury - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Flying Loco (2015.g. by Bullet Train-Shezalago, by Encosta de Lago-She's a Pipe Dream).
      2020-03-14 1st Penong RC SA Shipard and DE Beattie Memorial Maiden P.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 58 - Puissance de Lune (IRE)/Miss Bud - Gr. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Mum's My Hero (2014.g. by Von Costa de Hero-Minnamurra Girl, by Thunder Gulch-About Town).
      2020-04-18 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Holdfast Insurance H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 59 - Alpine Eagle/Miss Choosey - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Black Sail (2014.g. by Savabeel-Ennerdale, by Singspiel-Whitehaven).
      2020-03-14 1st Geelong St Patrick's RC St Patrick's Cup

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 66 - Cable Bay (IRE)/Miss Provocative - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Provocative Man (2015.g. by Denman-Miss Provocative, by Flying Spur-Flouze).
      2020-04-12 3rd Penola RC Omnizar Maiden P.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 67 - All Too Hard/Miss Rangoon (USA) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Eclair Sunshine (2014.g. by All Too Hard-Miss Rangoon, by Giant's Causeway-Go for it Lady).
      2020-04-18 1st Macau Zamboanga H.

La Chambie - Interstellar (H.K.) (2015.g. by Magnus-Prospect Street, by Street Cry-Miss Rangoon).
      2020-05-06 2nd HKJC Gladiolus H.
      2020-05-20 2nd HKJC Shan Pui River H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 68 - Manhattan Rain/Miss Shakira - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
JUNGLE EDGE (2010.g. by Dubawi-Jungle Girl, by Carnegie-Out of Africa).
      2020-05-02 1st SAJC (Morphettville) DC McKay S. Gr.3

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 69 - Shamus Award/Misstiflying - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Girl You Want (2015.f. by Dundeel-Miss Pageantry, by Viscount-Rich Pageantry).
      2020-04-11 1st Shoalhaven City TC Robert Oatley Vineyards Maiden P.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 70 - Magnus/Mistry - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Praeferox (2016.g. by Magnus-Mistry, by Magic Albert-Glow Misty for Me).
      2020-03-31 2nd Clarence River JC Vines at 139 Maiden P.
      2020-05-04 2nd Clarence River JC Advantage Pharmacy Maclean Maiden H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 73 - Kuroshio/Monkey See - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Monkey Magic (2013.f. by Street Boss-Monkey See, by Rock of Gibraltar-Spell on You).
      2020-05-07 2nd Townsville TC Brown Brothers H.
      2020-03-20 3rd Townsville TC Brown Brothers H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 74 - Master of Design/Montoux - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Gala Night (2016.g. by Dissident-Prompt, by Exceed and Excel-Amnesia).
      2020-03-14 1st HKJC Tseuk Luk H.
      2020-04-29 1st HKJC Tai Hang H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 76 - Vancouver/Moon Lake - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Foxy Princess (2014.f. by Foxwedge-Moon Lake, by Encosta de Lago-Moon Fever).
      2020-04-02 3rd Albany RC Wellington and Reeves H.
      3rd Dam
DEEP IMAGE (2013.g. by Testa Rossa-Starwish, by Redoute's Choice-Stella Cadente).
      2020-05-09 2nd BRC Sprint H. Gr.3
      2020-05-23 3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Victory S. Gr.2

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 77 - Mshawish (USA)/Mrs Beerman (USA) - Br. or Blk. - Colt
      1st Dam
So Yummy (2015.g. by Kuroshio-Mrs Beerman, by Squadron Leader-Break In).
      2020-03-21 1st Macau Saikung H.
      2020-04-18 1st Macau Quezon City H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 78 - Palentino/Murray Mary (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Excelsior Star (2016.g. by Excelebration-Murray Star, by Domesday-Murray Mary).
      2020-03-27 1st Warrnambool RC Whalers Hotel H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 79 - Odyssey Moon/Mustang Sally (IRE) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Spensierato (2015.f. by Fiorente-Mustang Sally, by Sadler's Wells-Shamisen).
      2020-04-12 2nd Stawell RC Peter Lennox Mercedes H.
      2020-04-02 3rd Pakenham RC Drouin and Community Bank H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 81 - Kuroshio/Mytika - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Sinamay (2015.f. by Helmet-Mytika, by Blevic-Live Comedy).
      2020-04-05 1st Echuca RC Border Inn Maiden P.
      2020-05-11 2nd Swan Hill JC Bottle O Swan Hill H.
      2020-05-04 3rd Echuca RC RMBL Investments H.
      3rd Dam
CRACK ME UP (2013.g. by Mossman-Chuckle, by Danehill-Clowning).
      2020-05-09 4th Gosford RC Takeover Target H. L

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 87 - Manhattan Rain/Optimizing - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Monetizing (2016.f. by Turffontein-Optimizing, by Exceed and Excel-Joan's Best).
      2020-04-22 1st Bendigo JC Big Screen Company Maiden P.
      2020-05-03 1st Bendigo JC Australian Bloodstock H.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 89 - Rich Enuff/Our Hollywood Miss - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Front Page News (2015.g. by Written Tycoon-Our Hollywood Miss, by Woodman-Outing).
      2020-04-23 3rd Kilmore TC CandM Build Group Maiden P.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 91 - Rock Hero/Paleste (NZ) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Blue Ocean (2016.c. by Ocean Park-Quizzical, by Carnegie-Quarry).
      2020-05-07 1st Werribee RC Mt Duneed Estate Maiden P.

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 92 - Dundeel (NZ)/Pearl Ardane - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Super Girl (2014.f. by So You Think-Hailbella, by Giant's Causeway-Sea Almond).
      2020-04-21 1st Ballarat TC Hygain Winners Choice H.
      2020-05-16 3rd VRC (Flemington) Andrew Ramsden S. L
      2020-05-06 4th Warrnambool Cup L

Updated 25-May-2020

Lot 96 - Nostradamus/Perfect Drop - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Shwanky Doo (2015.g. by