Riverside Stables
6, 7, 8 February 2022

2022 Classic Yearling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
10am, Day 1, Book 1, 6th February 2022 1 - 270
10am, Day 2, Book 1, 7th February 2022 271 - 540
10am, Day 3, Book 1, 8th February 2022 541 - 660
Day 3, Highway Session, 8th February 2022 661 - 810

Sale Overview

The catalogue for the 2022 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale – the auction that has produced the winners of the Melbourne Cup, Golden Slipper, The Everest, Blue Diamond and Inglis Millennium among many other features in recent seasons – is now available online.

A total of 810 yearlings have been finalised for the sale – 660 for Book 1 and 150 for the Highway Session – to be held at Riverside from February 6-8.

The sale will see the progeny of 107 different stallions, including a broad range of Australasia’s best sires and sire prospects, showcased by 75 individual vendors.

Of the catalogued lots, 700 (86%) are BOBS Eligible while there are also VOBIS, Westspeed and QTIS-entered yearlings.

In the past five years alone the Classic Sale has produced the winners of the aforementioned big races as well as other G1s such as the Sires’ Produce Stakes, Champagne Stakes, Lightning Stakes, Randwick Guineas, Victoria Derby, Empire Rose, The Galaxy, William Reid Stakes, Moir Stakes, HKJC Centenary Sprint Cup etc and big prizemoney events such as the $2m The Invitation and $1m Golden Gift by gallopers including Classique Legend, Vow And Declare, Castelvecchio, In Her Time, Extra Brut, Icebath, Sejardan, Pippie, Hot King Prawn etc.

There have been 10 individual G1-winning graduates since 2018 out of the Classic Sale – eight of which could have been purchased for $100,000 or less – and 14 graduates to win $1m or more in prizemoney in Australia in the same period.

The $2m Inglis Millennium, the race surpassed only by the G1 Golden Slipper in terms of prizemoney for an Australian 2YO race, has been won by Classic graduates in each of its first three renewals thanks to Castelvecchio, Prime Star and Profiteer.

It is a sale that has also become a significant source of future stallions with the likes of top-class sires I Am Invincible, Extreme Choice, Brazen Beau and Choisir graduating from the sale, as well as high-class sire prospects like Hellbent, Castelvecchio, Cosmic Force and Santos amongst others.

Inglis’ NSW Bloodstock Manager Chris Russell was proud of the quality and diversity the 2022 Classic catalogue would offer the market.

“It’s a really fantastic catalogue featuring a hell of a lot of good-looking yearlings presented by breeders who know what it takes to produce top-class racehorses,’’ Russell said.

“The success of graduates of this sale has been really incredible in recent years, which in turn means that it’s a sale that every buyer wants to be involved in and the knock-on effect of that is that breeders send better and better horses to the sale.

“Classic graduates just keep on winning the big races – even in the past couple of weeks there’s been Icebath win the $2m The Invitation, Sejardan win the $1m Golden Gift, Big Parade the G3 Sydney Stakes, Mazu, Super Wealthy, It’sarayday and Cordyceps Six, they just keep coming.

“The sale has produced 46 Australian Stakes winners since 2018 that could have been bought for $100,000 or less, which is quite staggering, particularly when considered in the context of other yearling sales.

“It’s the best value yearling sale in Australia and we are looking forward to welcoming everyone to Sydney and to our world-class complex at Riverside for what promises to be a really enjoyable sale.”

Hard copies of the Classic catalogue will be available within a fortnight.

To secure yours, email catalogue@inglis.com.au

Catalogue Index

Lot On Account Of
1 Noogee Park, Scone
2 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
3 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
4 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
5 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
6 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
7 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
8 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
9 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
10 Finniefeirme, Kulnura
11 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
12 Sledmere Stud, Scone
13 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
14 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
15 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
16 Sledmere Stud, Scone
17 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
18 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
19 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
20 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
21 Finniefeirme, Kulnura
22 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
23 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
24 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
25 Vinery Stud, Scone
26 Ascot Park, Pitt Town
27 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
28 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
29 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
30 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
31 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
32 Sledmere Stud, Scone
33 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
34 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
35 Noogee Park, Scone
36 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
37 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
38 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
39 Murrulla Stud, Wingen
40 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
41 Bowness Stud, Young
42 Barador Stud, Denman
43 Willow Park Stud, Scone
44 Willow Park Stud, Scone
45 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
46 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
47 Finniefeirme, Kulnura
48 Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong
49 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
50 Sledmere Stud, Scone
51 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
52 Kooringal Stud, Wagga Wagga
53 Wentwood Grange, Cambridge, NZ
54 Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
55 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
56 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
57 Silverdale Farm, Avoca
58 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
59 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
60 Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld
61 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
62 Vinery Stud, Scone
63 Finniefeirme, Kulnura
64 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
65 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
66 Elswick Park, Walcha
67 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
68 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
69 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
70 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
71 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
72 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
73 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
74 Murrulla Stud, Wingen
75 Sledmere Stud, Scone
76 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
77 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
78 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
79 Kooringal Stud, Wagga Wagga
80 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
81 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
82 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
83 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
84 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
85 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
86 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
87 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
88 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
89 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
90 Vinery Stud, Scone
91 Elswick Park, Walcha
92 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
93 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
94 Robyn Wise, Darling Downs, Qld
95 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
96 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
97 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
98 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
99 Riversdale, Scone
100 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
101 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
102 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
103 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
104 Murrulla Stud, Wingen
105 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
106 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
107 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
108 Robyn Wise, Darling Downs, Qld
109 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
110 Sledmere Stud, Scone
111 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
112 Finniefeirme, Kulnura
113 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
114 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
115 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
116 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
117 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
118 Parsons Creek, Milbrodale
119 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
120 Robyn Wise, Darling Downs, Qld
121 Vinery Stud, Scone
122 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
123 Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong
124 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
125 Willow Park Stud, Scone
126 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
127 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
128 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
129 Silverdale Farm, Avoca
130 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
131 Mane Lodge, Sutton
132 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
133 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
134 Carramar Park, Grose Wold
135 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
136 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
137 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
138 Kirks Bridge Farm, Baerami
139 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
140 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
141 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
142 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
143 Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
144 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
145 Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld
146 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
147 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
148 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
149 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
150 Sledmere Stud, Scone
151 Murrulla Stud, Wingen
152 River Junction, Kybong, Qld
153 Carramar Park, Grose Wold
154 Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe
155 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
156 Riversdale, Scone
157 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
158 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
159 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
160 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
161 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
162 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing, Willowmavin, Vic
163 Kingstar Farm, Denman
164 Willow Park Stud, Scone
165 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
166 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing, Willowmavin, Vic
167 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
168 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
169 Golden Grove, Denman
170 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
171 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
172 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
173 Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
174 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
175 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
176 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
177 Bowness Stud, Young
178 Vinery Stud, Scone
179 Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale
180 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
181 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
182 Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow
183 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
184 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
185 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
186 Riversdale, Scone
187 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing, Willowmavin, Vic
188 Wentwood Grange, Cambridge, NZ
189 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
190 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
191 Vinery Stud, Scone
192 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
193 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
194 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
195 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
196 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
197 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
198 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
199 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
200 River Junction, Kybong, Qld
201 Sledmere Stud, Scone
202 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
203 Sledmere Stud, Scone
204 Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
205 Sledmere Stud, Scone
206 Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe
207 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
208 Willow Park Stud, Scone
209 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
210 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
211 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
212 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
213 Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow
214 Sledmere Stud, Scone
215 Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe
216 Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
217 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
218 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
219 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
220 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
221 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
222 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
223 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
224 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
225 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
226 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
227 Sledmere Stud, Scone
228 Carramar Park, Grose Wold
229 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
230 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
231 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
232 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
233 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
234 Bowness Stud, Young
235 Finniefeirme, Kulnura
236 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
237 Bowness Stud, Young
238 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
239 Wentwood Grange, Cambridge, NZ
240 Riversdale, Scone
241 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
242 Hidden Valley Thoroughbreds, Cooranbong
243 Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
244 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
245 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
246 Kingstar Farm, Denman
247 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
248 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
249 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
250 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
251 Kingstar Farm, Denman
252 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
253 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
254 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
255 Vinery Stud, Scone
256 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
257 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
258 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
259 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
260 Carramar Park, Grose Wold
261 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
262 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
263 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
264 Vinery Stud, Scone
265 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
266 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
267 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
268 Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe
269 Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld
270 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
271 Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe
272 Wentwood Grange, Cambridge, NZ
273 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
274 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
275 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
276 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
277 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
278 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
279 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
280 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
281 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
282 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
283 Vinery Stud, Scone
284 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
285 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
286 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
287 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
288 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
289 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
290 Fernrigg Farm, Denman
291 Silverdale Farm, Avoca
292 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
293 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
294 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
295 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
296 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
297 Riversdale, Scone
298 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
299 Vinery Stud, Scone
300 Wahha Thoroughbreds, Delungra
301 Willow Park Stud, Scone
302 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
303 Sledmere Stud, Scone
304 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
305 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
306 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
307 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
308 Murrulla Stud, Wingen
309 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
310 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
311 Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
312 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
313 Mane Lodge, Sutton
314 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
315 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
316 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
317 Sledmere Stud, Scone
318 Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe
319 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
320 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
321 Bowness Stud, Young
322 Golden Grove, Denman
323 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
324 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing, Willowmavin, Vic
325 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
326 Riversdale, Scone
327 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
328 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
329 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
330 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
331 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
332 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
333 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
334 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
335 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
336 Bowness Stud, Young
337 Riversdale, Scone
338 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
339 Noogee Park, Scone
340 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
341 Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe
342 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
343 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
344 Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld
345 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
346 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
347 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
348 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
349 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
350 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
351 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
352 Vinery Stud, Scone
353 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
354 Kingstar Farm, Denman
355 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
356 Sledmere Stud, Scone
357 Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld
358 Carramar Park, Grose Wold
359 Eureka Stud, Cambooya, Qld
360 Murrulla Stud, Wingen
361 Amarina Farm, Denman
362 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
363 Kingstar Farm, Denman
364 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
365 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
366 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
367 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
368 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
369 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
370 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
371 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
372 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
373 Vinery Stud, Scone
374 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
375 Bowness Stud, Young
376 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
377 Vinery Stud, Scone
378 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
379 River Junction, Kybong, Qld
380 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
381 Vinery Stud, Scone
382 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
383 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
384 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
385 Kooringal Stud, Wagga Wagga
386 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
387 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
388 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
389 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
390 Riversdale, Scone
391 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
392 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
393 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
394 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
395 Amarina Farm, Denman
396 Silverdale Farm, Avoca
397 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
398 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
399 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
400 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
401 Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
402 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
403 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
404 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
405 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
406 Wentwood Grange, Cambridge, NZ
407 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
408 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
409 Ambergate Farm, Scone
410 Vinery Stud, Scone
411 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
412 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
413 Sledmere Stud, Scone
414 Golden Grove, Denman
415 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
416 Sledmere Stud, Scone
417 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
418 Vinery Stud, Scone
419 Bowness Stud, Young
420 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
421 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
422 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
423 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
424 Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
425 Vinery Stud, Scone
426 Mane Lodge, Sutton
427 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
428 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
429 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
430 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
431 Sledmere Stud, Scone
432 Lustre Lodge, Alison
433 Parsons Creek, Milbrodale
434 Sledmere Stud, Scone
435 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
436 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
437 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
438 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
439 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
440 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
441 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
442 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
443 Elswick Park, Walcha
444 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
445 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
446 Golden Grove, Denman
447 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
448 Amarina Farm, Denman
449 Sledmere Stud, Scone
450 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
451 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
452 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
453 Lustre Lodge, Alison
454 Vinery Stud, Scone
455 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
456 Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
457 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
458 Cinque Cavalli, Braidwood
459 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
460 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
461 Riversdale, Scone
462 Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld
463 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
464 Lustre Lodge, Alison
465 Parsons Creek, Milbrodale
466 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
467 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
468 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
469 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
470 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
471 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
472 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
473 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
474 Sledmere Stud, Scone
475 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
476 Golden Grove, Denman
477 Vinery Stud, Scone
478 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
479 Lustre Lodge, Alison
480 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
481 Bowness Stud, Young
482 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing, Willowmavin, Vic
483 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
484 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
485 Vinery Stud, Scone
486 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
487 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
488 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
489 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
490 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
491 Vinery Stud, Scone
492 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
493 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
494 Noogee Park, Scone
495 Vinery Stud, Scone
496 Riversdale, Scone
497 Lustre Lodge, Alison
498 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
499 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
500 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
501 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
502 J. Winters, Sydney
503 Finniefeirme, Kulnura
504 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
505 Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong
506 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
507 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
508 Vinery Stud, Scone
509 Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale
510 Willow Park Stud, Scone
511 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
512 Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld
513 Barador Stud, Denman
514 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
515 Kingstar Farm, Denman
516 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
517 Lustre Lodge, Alison
518 Lustre Lodge, Alison
519 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
520 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
521 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
522 Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
523 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
524 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
525 Kingstar Farm, Denman
526 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
527 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
528 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
529 Silverdale Farm, Avoca
530 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
531 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
532 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
533 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
534 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
535 Kooringal Stud, Wagga Wagga
536 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
537 Willow Park Stud, Scone
538 Sledmere Stud, Scone
539 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
540 Wentwood Grange, Cambridge, NZ
541 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
542 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
543 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
544 Riversdale, Scone
545 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
546 Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Blandford
547 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
548 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
549 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
550 Mane Lodge, Sutton
551 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
552 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
553 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
554 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
555 Bowness Stud, Young
556 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
557 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
558 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
559 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
560 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
561 Riversdale, Scone
562 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
563 Barador Stud, Denman
564 Sledmere Stud, Scone
565 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
566 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
567 Mane Lodge, Sutton
568 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
569 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
570 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
571 Mane Lodge, Sutton
572 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
573 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
574 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
575 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
576 Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld
577 Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
578 Sledmere Stud, Scone
579 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
580 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
581 Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld
582 Vinery Stud, Scone
583 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
584 Murrulla Stud, Wingen
585 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
586 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
587 Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe
588 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
589 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
590 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
591 Sledmere Stud, Scone
592 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
593 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
594 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
595 Lustre Lodge, Alison
596 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
597 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
598 Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds, Meroo Meadow
599 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
600 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
601 Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
602 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
603 Silverdale Farm, Avoca
604 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
605 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
606 Grandview, Peak Crossing, Qld
607 Kenmore Lodge, Wyreema, Qld
608 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
609 Sledmere Stud, Scone
610 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
611 Willow Park Stud, Scone
612 Kingstar Farm, Denman
613 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
614 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
615 Riversdale, Scone
616 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
617 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
618 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
619 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
620 Vinery Stud, Scone
621 Bell River Thoroughbreds, Glen William
622 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
623 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
624 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
625 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
626 Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
627 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
628 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
629 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
630 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
631 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
632 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
633 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
634 Finniefeirme, Kulnura
635 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
636 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
637 Sledmere Stud, Scone
638 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
639 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
640 Vinery Stud, Scone
641 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
642 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
643 Noogee Park, Scone
644 Sledmere Stud, Scone
645 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
646 Riversdale, Scone
647 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
648 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
649 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
650 Willow Park Stud, Scone
651 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
652 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
653 Riversdale, Scone
654 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
655 Vinery Stud, Scone
656 Noogee Park, Scone
657 Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
658 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
659 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
660 Sledmere Stud, Scone
661 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
662 Hidden Valley Thoroughbreds, Cooranbong
663 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
664 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
665 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
666 Ridgmont Farm, Segenhoe
667 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
668 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
669 Eureka Stud, Cambooya, Qld
670 Sledmere Stud, Scone
671 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
672 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
673 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
674 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
675 Redbank North/Huntworth Stud, Harden
676 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
677 Burke Bloodstock, Martindale
678 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
679 Bowness Stud, Young
680