Oaklands Junction
18, 19, 20, 21 June 2017

2017 Great Southern Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
10am, Day 1, Select Weanlings, 18th June 2017 1 - 230
10am, Day 2, Select Weanlings, 19th June 2017 231 - 424
Day 2, General Weanlings, 19th June 2017 425 - 459
10am, Day 3, Broodmares, 20th June 2017 460 - 743
11am, Day 4, Yearlings, 21st June 2017 744 - 770
Day 4, Racing Stock, 21st June 2017 771 - 842

Sale Overview

A total of 842 Lots will be offered at a bumper Melbourne Great Southern Sale at Oaklands Junction from June 18-21.

The view the catalogue online, CLICK HERE.

Of the overall Lots, 459 are weanlings, 284 are broodmares while the rest of the catalogue is made up of yearlings and tried horses.

Weanlings by leading stallions including Written Tycoon, So You Think, Sebring, More Than Ready, I Am Invincible, Choisir, Hinchinbrook, Nicconi, Artie Schiller, Star Witness and Reward For Effort will be offered.

Additionally, progeny of 22 First Season Sires including Brazen Beau, Toronado, Deep Field, Dissident, Puissance De Lune and Wandjina have also been catalogued.

Of the 284 broodmares being offered are mares in foal to the likes of Written Tycoon, I Am Invincible, Foxwedge, Nicconi, Sebring, So You Think and Brazen Beau.

Group 3 winner Scarlett Billows is one of the highlight Lots in the catalogue, together with other high quality breeding and racing stock.

Inglis’ Victorian Bloodstock Manager Simon Vivian is thrilled with the strength of the catalogue.

“The Inglis team spent a lot of time canvassing our clients and encouraging them to support the sale with quality stock,’’ Vivian said.

“The weanling session has attracted some outstanding pinhook and racing opportunities.

“In recent years, we have seen horses like Mongolian Khan graduate to Group 1 success on the track, while many pinhooked youngsters have afforded their purchasers massive returns.’’

Supplementary entries for the Melbourne Great Southern Sale close on Friday June 9.

To submit a supplementary entry, CLICK HERE.

Entry Form

Catalogue Index

Lot Name On Account Of
1 Not Named Mockingbird Hill, Longwood
2 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
3 Not Named K. Vaughan, Hidden Valley
4 Not Named Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
5 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
6 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
7 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
8 Not Named Mockingbird Hill, Longwood
9 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
10 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
11 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
12 Not Named Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
13 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
14 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
15 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
16 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
17 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
18 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
19 Not Named Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
20 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
W Not Named Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
22 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
23 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
24 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
25 Not Named Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
26 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
27 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
28 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
29 Not Named Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
30 Not Named Larneuk Stud, Euroa
31 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
32 Not Named Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
33 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
34 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
35 Not Named Turnagain Horses, Springton, SA
36 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
37 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
38 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
39 Not Named Glastonbury Farms, Scone, NSW
40 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
41 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
42 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
43 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
44 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
45 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
46 Not Named Glen Eden, Kilmore
47 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
48 Not Named Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
49 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
50 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
51 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
52 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
53 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
54 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
55 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
56 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
57 Not Named Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
58 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
59 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
60 Not Named Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb
61 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
62 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
63 Not Named Glen Eden, Kilmore
64 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
65 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
66 Not Named P. L. Bennett, Bordertown, SA
67 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
68 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
69 Not Named Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
70 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
71 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
72 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
73 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
74 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
75 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
76 Not Named Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
77 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
78 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
79 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
80 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
81 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
82 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
83 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
84 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
85 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
86 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
87 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
88 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
89 Not Named Noor Elaine Farm, Euroa
90 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
91 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
92 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
93 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
94 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
95 Not Named Ellora Stud, Avenel
96 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
97 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
98 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
99 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
100 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
101 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding & Racing, Longwarry
102 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
103 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
104 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
105 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
106 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
107 Not Named Bullarook Park Stud, Avenel
108 Not Named Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
109 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
110 Not Named Larneuk Stud, Euroa
111 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
112 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
113 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
114 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
115 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
116 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
117 Not Named North Star Park Thoroughbreds, Swan Hill
118 Not Named Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
119 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
120 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
121 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
122 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
123 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
124 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
125 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
126 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
127 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
128 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
129 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
130 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
131 Not Named Shadowbrook Bloodstock, Cannons Creek
132 Not Named Noor Elaine Farm, Euroa
133 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
134 Not Named P. L. Bennett, Bordertown, SA
135 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
136 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
137 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
138 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
139 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
140 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
141 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
142 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
143 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
144 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
145 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
146 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
147 Not Named Miranda Park, Hesket
148 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
149 Not Named Bullarook Park Stud, Avenel
150 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
151 Not Named Larneuk Stud, Euroa
152 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
153 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
154 Not Named Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
155 Not Named Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
156 Not Named Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
157 Not Named Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
158 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
159 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
160 Not Named Ballarto Lodge, Koo Wee Rup
161 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
162 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
163 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
164 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
165 Not Named Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
166 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
167 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
168 Not Named Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
169 Not Named Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
170 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
171 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
172 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
173 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
174 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
175 Not Named Noor Elaine Farm, Euroa
176 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
177 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
178 Not Named Australian Thoroughbred Farm, Tallarook
179 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
180 Not Named Larneuk Stud, Euroa
181 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
182 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
183 Not Named Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
184 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
185 Not Named Top Shelf Thoroughbreds, Longwood
186 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
187 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
188 Not Named Glastonbury Farms, Scone, NSW
189 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
190 Not Named Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
191 Not Named Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
192 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
193 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
194 Not Named Ellora Stud, Avenel
195 Not Named Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
196 Not Named Turnagain Horses, Springton, SA
197 Not Named K. Vaughan, Hidden Valley
198 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
199 Not Named Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
200 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
201 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
202 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
203 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
204 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
205 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
206 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
207 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
208 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
209 Not Named Bullarook Park Stud, Avenel
210 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
211 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
212 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
213 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
214 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
215 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
216 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
217 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
218 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
219 Not Named Vincent & Field Bloodstock, Mount Fairy, NSW
220 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
221 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
222 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
223 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
224 Not Named Miranda Park, Hesket
225 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
226 Not Named Franklin Farm, Euroa
227 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
228 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
229 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
230 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
231 Not Named Glen Eden, Kilmore
232 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
233 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
234 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
235 Not Named Glastonbury Farms, Scone, NSW
236 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
237 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
238 Not Named Mockingbird Hill, Longwood
239 Not Named Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
240 Not Named Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
241 Not Named Glastonbury Farms, Scone, NSW
242 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
243 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
244 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
245 Not Named Australian Thoroughbred Farm, Tallarook
246 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
247 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
248 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
249 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
250 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
251 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
252 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
253 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
254 Not Named Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
255 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
256 Not Named Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
257 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
258 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
259 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
260 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
261 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
262 Not Named Australian Thoroughbred Farm, Tallarook
263 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
264 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
265 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
266 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
267 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
268 Not Named Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
269 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
270 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
271 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
272 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
273 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
274 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
275 Not Named Shadowbrook Bloodstock, Cannons Creek
276 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
277 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
278 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
279 Not Named Vincent & Field Bloodstock, Mount Fairy, NSW
280 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
281 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
282 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
283 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
284 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
285 Not Named Glen Eden, Kilmore
286 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
287 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
288 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
289 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
290 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
291 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
292 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
293 Not Named Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
294 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
295 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
296 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
297 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
298 Not Named Turnagain Horses, Springton, SA
299 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
300 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
301 Not Named Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
302 Not Named Bullarook Park Stud, Avenel
303 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
304 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
305 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
306 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
307 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
308 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
309 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
310 Not Named Vincent & Field Bloodstock, Mount Fairy, NSW
311 Not Named Australian Thoroughbred Farm, Tallarook
312 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
313 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
314 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
315 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
316 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
317 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
318 Not Named Glastonbury Farms, Scone, NSW
319 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
320 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
321 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
322 Not Named Glastonbury Farms, Scone, NSW
323 Not Named Tarcoola Stud, Mornington
324 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
325 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
326 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
327 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
328 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
329 Not Named Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
330 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
331 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
332 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
333 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
334 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
335 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
336 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
337 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
338 Not Named Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
339 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
340 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
341 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
342 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
343 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
344 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
345 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
346 Not Named Franklin Farm, Euroa
347 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
348 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
349 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
350 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
351 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
352 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
353 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
354 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
355 Not Named Vincent & Field Bloodstock, Mount Fairy, NSW
356 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
357 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
358 Not Named Willow Grove Stud, Woodside, SA
359 Not Named Strathallan Park Stud, Dromana
360 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
361 Not Named Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
362 Not Named Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
363 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
364 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
365 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
366 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
367 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
368 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
369 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
370 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
371 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
372 Not Named Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb
373 Not Named Australian Thoroughbred Farm, Tallarook
374 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
375 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
376 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
377 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
378 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
379 Not Named Glen Eden, Kilmore
380 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
381 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
382 Not Named Turnagain Horses, Springton, SA
383 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
384 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
385 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
386 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
387 Not Named Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
388 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
389 Not Named K. Vaughan, Hidden Valley
390 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
391 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
392 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
393 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
394 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
395 Not Named Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
396 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
397 Not Named Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
398 Not Named Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
399 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
400 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
401 Not Named Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
402 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
403 Not Named Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
404 Not Named Glastonbury Farms, Scone, NSW
405 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
406 Not Named Turnagain Horses, Springton, SA
407 Not Named Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
408 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
409 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
410 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
411 Not Named Glen Eden, Kilmore
412 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
413 Not Named Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
414 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
415 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
416 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
417 Not Named Glastonbury Farms, Scone, NSW
418 Not Named Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
419 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
420 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
421 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
422 Not Named Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
423 Not Named Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
424 Not Named Franklin Farm, Euroa
425 Not Named R. Nettleton & Y. Clarke, Euroa
426 Not Named Ridgeview Park, Muskerry
427 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
428 Not Named Springmount, Romsey
429 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
430 Not Named Ellora Stud, Avenel
431 Not Named Lauriston Park, Euroa
432 Not Named Noor Elaine Farm, Euroa
433 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
434 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
435 Not Named Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
436 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
437 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
438 Not Named North Star Park Thoroughbreds, Swan Hill
439 Not Named Strathallan Park Stud, Dromana
440 Not Named Ridgeview Park, Muskerry
441 Not Named Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
442 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
443 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
444 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding & Racing, Longwarry
445 Not Named Meadow Farm, Bayles
446 Not Named Lauriston Park, Euroa
447 Not Named Lauriston Park, Euroa
448 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding & Racing, Longwarry
449 Not Named Noor Elaine Farm, Euroa
450 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
451 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
452 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
453 Not Named North Star Park Thoroughbreds, Swan Hill
454 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
455 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
456 Not Named Lauriston Park, Euroa
457 Not Named Ridgeview Park, Muskerry
458 Not Named Noor Elaine Farm, Euroa
459 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
460 Oakmont Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
461 Omit (NZ) Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
462 Ordinance Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
463 Our Contessina Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
464 Our Fairy Bee Chatswood Stud, Seymour
465 Our Kitty (NZ) Rushton Park, Tatura
466 Our Oak Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
467 Pearly Kate (NZ) Tara Farm, Torquay
468 Penny Banger Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
469 Perfect Tone Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb
470 Perla Blu Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
471 Piedini (NZ) Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
472 Piety (IRE) Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
473 Pirouettes Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock, Ballan
474 Poco Gusto Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
475 Polar Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
476 Porto Cervo Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
477 Pride Phet Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
478 Princess Isabella Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
479 Princess Nemo Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock, Ballan
480 Procida Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
481 Pronto Bella Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
482 Quite the Lady Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
483 Racy Alice Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
484 Rare Subject Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
485 Ready Cuz Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
486 Ready for More Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
487 Red Silhouette (NZ) Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
488 Releve Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock, Ballan
489 Road to Rio Chatswood Stud, Seymour
490 Rock a Lot Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
491 Rondanini Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
492 Rosie on Ice Ridgeview Park, Muskerry
493 Sacred Spirit Lauriston Park, Euroa
494 Sanpan Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
495 Savimbi Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
496 Scandal at Court Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
497 Scarlet Billows Galadi Holdings Pty Ltd, St Arnaud
498 Sea Spray Moloney Racing, Melbourne
499 Sebeauty St Ives, Tuerong
500 Sebring Spirit Tara Farm, Torquay
501 Selecting Rushton Park, Tatura
502 Sensational Spirit Chatswood Stud, Seymour
503 Settecento Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
504 Settheworldonfire Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
505 Seymour's Honour Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
506 Shanghai Princess Chatswood Stud, Seymour
507 Shanghai Sally Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
508 She's Due (USA) Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
509 She's Number One Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
510 She's Tempting Ridgeview Park, Muskerry
511 Sheen Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
512 Sheer Lightning Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
513 Shezaten (NZ) Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
514 Shimasani Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
515 Shirl Pegasus Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
516 Shozelt (NZ) St Ives, Tuerong
517 Silver Medal Johnston Houlahan Bloodstock, Balnarring
518 Skytripper Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
519 Slinky Veeness (NZ) Rushton Park, Tatura
520 Smarty Jane Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
521 Snip 'n' Paste Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
522 Sophony L.R. & A.F. Colbert, Penola, SA
523 South in Dixie (USA) Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
524 Speedy Rossa Contract Racing Pty Ltd, Melbourne
525 Spice Dancer Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
526 Spirit of Sienna Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
527 Spurn Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
528 Stanza Spirit Tara Farm, Torquay
529 Steel a Peak Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
530 Stella Eclipse Ramlegh Park Pastoral, Clyde North
531 Stella Maree Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
532 Straight to You Black Planet Thoroughbreds, Mount Claremont, WA
533 Strawberry Bel Limerick Lane Thoroughbreds, Mangalore
534 Street Princess Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
535 Stunner (NZ) Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
536 Suadela Grange Thoroughbreds, Arcadia
537 Sunday Mist Lauriston Park, Euroa
538 Sunday School Noorilim Park, Arcadia
539 Super Sally Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
540 Superfly Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
541 Sweet Home Chicago Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
542 Sweet Maggie Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
543 Sylvie's Pride Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
544 Tale of Harmony Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
545 Tapiki Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
546 Temper Tantrum Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
547 Tenko (NZ) Sun Stud, Kerrie
548 Testagame Rushton Park, Tatura
549 Thisisus (NZ) Rushton Park, Tatura
550 Triple Latte (USA) Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
551 True Justice C. Mowat, Pental Island
W Tuscan Sling Limerick Lane Thoroughbreds, Mangalore
553 Twin Town (GB) Two Bays Farm, Flinders
554 Tyanna Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
555 Universal Girl Chatswood Stud, Seymour
556 Untainted Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
557 Waterloo Bridge D. Di Carla, Melbourne
558 Web of Love Shadowbrook Bloodstock, Cannons Creek
559 What a Beauty M. Dwyer, Mount Clear
560 Whispering Angel Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
561 Zedawind R. C. & R. M. Bruhn, Mt Gambier East, SA
562 Zero Visibility Sun Stud, Kerrie
563 Al Afraah Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
564 Alcmene Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
565 Alexa Cee Peregrine Bloodstock, Clyde
566 Alice's Virtue Limerick Lane Thoroughbreds, Mangalore
567 All That Sparkles Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
568 Allegro Jo Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
569 Amouage (NZ) Larneuk Stud, Euroa
570 Anaphora Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
571 Angalia Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
572 Another Sunday Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
573 Aqua Modern Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
574 Arctic Light Rushton Park, Tatura
575 Asadie Willow Grove Stud, Woodside, SA
576 Attic Sun Stud, Kerrie
577 Auburn Streak Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
578 Autumn Zest Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
579 Aver Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
580 Away Away Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
581 Azatorah Goldin Farms, Angaston, SA
582 Baby Angel Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
583 Bail Out Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
584 Banker's Choice (USA) Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
585 Barabba Star Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
586 Bellasinga Australian Thoroughbred Farm, Tallarook
587 Belle Famille (IRE) Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
588 Belolly Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
589 Belvedere Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
590 Bevue Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
591 Big Spirit Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
592 Bindon Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
593 Bold Runner Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
594 Brackloon (USA) Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
595 Brandy Cocktail Tara Farm, Torquay
596 Bridget Tara Farm, Torquay
597 Burndiniburn Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
598 Calvello Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
599 Camille's Appeal (USA) Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
600 Canadian Legacy (GB) Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
601 Candy Can Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
602 Caponi Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
603 Carmenes Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
604 Carouge P. L. Bennett, Bordertown, SA
605 Carpe Jugulum Willow Grove Stud, Woodside, SA
606 Carry on Beauty Noorilim Park, Arcadia
607 Cartoon Character Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
608 Casino Miss L.R. & A.F. Colbert, Penola, SA
609 Casinoholic Johnston Houlahan Bloodstock, Balnarring
610 Catastrophe Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
611 Catch That Cat Johnstone Racing, Echuca
612 Centashani (NZ) Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
613 Chakras C. Morey, Bendigo
614 Chamour Chatswood Stud, Seymour
615 Chance Liaison Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
616 Che's Explosive Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock, Ballan
W Chinkara Dancer Goldin Farms, Angaston, SA
618 Chloestar Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
619 Churchill's Girl Willow Grove Stud, Woodside, SA
620 Cincture Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
621 Clearly Foxy (USA) Sun Stud, Kerrie
622 Clever Clogs (NZ) Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
623 Cloudless Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
624 Coming Storm Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
625 Companions Balius Farm Thoroughbreds, Darnum
626 Concertina Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
627 Cool Call P. Brown, Melbourne
628 Cosmic Beam Contract Racing Pty Ltd, Melbourne
629 Cosmic Safari Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
630 Dabrowski (NZ) Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
631 Daft Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
632 Dance in the Mist Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
633 Dance on Air Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
634 Dane Fontaine Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
635 Danota Limerick Lane Thoroughbreds, Mangalore
636 Darci Drama (NZ) Australian Thoroughbred Farm, Tallarook
637 Das Machen Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
638 Dasharna Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
639 Dawdler Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
640 Dazzerdame Rushton Park, Tatura
641 Defar W. Primmer, Warrnambool
642 Delago Pearl Greta West Stud, Greta West
643 Delicacy Queen A. Hobson, Murrabit
644 Deliver the Dream Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
645 Deraismes Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
646 Desert Finch Ridgeview Park, Muskerry
647 Destined to Dance Ramlegh Park Pastoral, Clyde North
648 Diary Entry (USA) Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
649 Divining Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
650 Dollops Ramlegh Park Pastoral, Clyde North
651 Dolphin Serenade E. Coombes, Rye
652 Drifting Ice Uluru Stud, Sunbury
653 El Habeeba (GB) Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
654 Ella Supero Rushton Park, Tatura
655 Embroidery Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock, Ballan
656 Eruption Limerick Lane Thoroughbreds, Mangalore
657 Essayez Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
658 Expensively Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
659 Fabiarna Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
660 Fabulosity Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
661 Faith Firebird Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
662 Falamonte (NZ) Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
663 Fashion Black (NZ) Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
664 Fine Society Noorilim Park, Arcadia
665 Finnegan Beginegan Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
666 Flamingo Dancer Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
667 Fleeting One Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
668 Flotercher Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
669 Foreverclever (NZ) Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
670 French Resistence Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
671 Furba Lass Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
672 Get Set Hallmark Thoroughbred Stud, Nagambie
673 Girl de Bois Noorilim Park, Arcadia
674 Give it Away Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
675 Gloray Bombora Downs, Bittern
676 Glorious Girl Greta West Stud, Greta West
677 Gods Order Tara Farm, Torquay
678 Golden Penny Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
679 Goldsmobile Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
680 Gone Shopping Miranda Park, Hesket
681 Gowana Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
682 Grand City Larneuk Stud, Euroa
683 Granma Gertey Sun Stud, Kerrie
684 Grant's Moon (USA) Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
685 Hadron Collider Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
686 Harada's Girl Tara Farm, Torquay
687 Held Together (NZ) Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
688 Hennessy Heights Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
689 Her Diamond Spirit Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
690 Here's Hooping Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
691 Hexatation Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
692 Hidden Charges Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
693 Holy Binga Tara Farm, Torquay
694 Hussmania Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
695 I'm Wicked Limerick Lane Thoroughbreds, Mangalore
696 Invincible Lady Greta West Stud, Greta West
697 Involare Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
698 Island Pago Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
699 Ithinkso Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
700 Jeweller's Gem Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
701 Joy Rising Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
702 Joyous Lady Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
703 Julinsky Greta West Stud, Greta West
704 Just Jennifer Vincent & Field Bloodstock, Mount Fairy, NSW
705 Keandra (NZ) Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb
706 Khamsa Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
707 Kyllaros (GB) Makybe, Gnarwarre
708 L'Original Limerick Lane Thoroughbreds, Mangalore
709 La Vedette Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
710 Lacey Underall Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
711 Lady Lesieg Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
712 Lady Mondegreen Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
713 Leander Vincent & Field Bloodstock, Mount Fairy, NSW
714 Leisure Pass Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
715 Lisboa (NZ) Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
716 Little Hottie (NZ) Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
717 Long Lake (USA) Noorilim Park, Arcadia
718 Longueville Lass Larneuk Stud, Euroa
719 Loquacious Lass Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
720 Loving Excess Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
721 Luckie Babe Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
722 Lykanna Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
723 Magnagem Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
724 Maiden on Fire Uluru Stud, Sunbury
725 Marie Soleil (USA) Shadwell Farm, Mt Rowan
726 Marleesand Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
727 Matignon Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
728 Midnight Mist Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
729 Mintbin Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
730 Miss Astronomer Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
731 Miss Matty Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
732 Miss Presidential Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock, Ballan
733 Mister Browns Girl Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
734 Mists of Avalon Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
735 Mo Vo Chatswood Stud, Seymour
736 More Than Satin Tara Farm, Torquay
737 Mosscedes Two Bays Farm, Flinders
738 Mystic Belle Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
739 Mytika North Star Park Thoroughbreds, Swan Hill
740 No Other Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
741 Northern Review Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
742 Not a Whisper Vincent & Field Bloodstock, Mount Fairy, NSW
743 Not Bad Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
744 Not Named OTI Racing, Melbourne
745 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
746 Not Named Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
747 Not Named Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
748 Not Named Benambra Pastoral, Mountain Creek, NSW
749 Not Named Benambra Pastoral, Mountain Creek, NSW
750 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
751 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
752 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
753 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
754 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
755 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
756 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
757 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
758 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
759 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
760 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
761 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
762 Not Named Uluru Stud, Sunbury
763 Not Named Uluru Stud, Sunbury
764 Not Named High Lane Farm, Euroa
765 Not Named Kenlock Park Stud, Murchison
766 Not Named Mayfield Farm, Hilldene
767 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
768 Not Named C. Rentessis, Euroa
769 Not Named Rushton Park, Tatura
W Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
771 Phoenix Park (NZ) Owners
772 Florelle Awesome Lodge, Kyneton
773 Fascinating Lady E. Coombes, Rye
774 Primal Dreams Owners
775 Prime Selection GSA Bloodstock Pty Ltd, Melbourne
776 Always Flushed Dynamic Syndications, Sydney, NSW
777 Ay Oh Whey Oh Dynamic Syndications, Sydney, NSW
778 Dinky di Dora Dynamic Syndications, Sydney, NSW
779 Very Choosy Owners
780 Timeless Style Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
781 Beyond Beautiful (NZ) Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
782 Levissi Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
783 Beyond Purple Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
784 Amity Val W. Knights, St Arnaud
785 Zambezi Diamond Owners
786 Hela Flyer Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
787 Schwarzlegga Two Bays Farm, Flinders
788 Mistino L.R. & A.F. Colbert, Penola, SA
789 Shampers Owners
790 Marie Adelaide Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
791 Geante Rouge (NZ) Tony Noonan Racing, Melbourne
792 Comic Miss (NZ) Noorilim Park, Arcadia
793 Neutron Dame Noorilim Park, Arcadia
794 Lunulae Noorilim Park, Arcadia
795 Spleasure Noorilim Park, Arcadia
796 Helena Helsinki Noorilim Park, Arcadia
797 Thomasina Noorilim Park, Arcadia
798 Oh My Claudia Noorilim Park, Arcadia
799 Annata Lady Noorilim Park, Arcadia
800 Weekend at Amy's Forest Lodge Racing, Miners Rest
801 Our Chiquilla Forest Lodge Racing, Miners Rest
802 El Misil Forest Lodge Racing, Miners Rest
803 Can Get a Witness Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
804 Martini Bianco Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
805 So Belle Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
806 Love Lockdown Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
807 Teleport Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
808 Johansson Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
809 Zama Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
810 Coco Couture Owners
811 Snitzelway Owners
812 Eolande Owners
813 Allisam Owners
814 American Princess Lauriston Park, Euroa
815 Belatedly Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
816 New Graduate Galadi Holdings Pty Ltd, St Arnaud
817 Mitchell Park Galadi Holdings Pty Ltd, St Arnaud
818 Hot 'n' Soxy Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
819 Bright Lights Baby Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
820 Vivid Pink Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
821 Runway Ready Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
822 Soldadera Contract Racing Pty Ltd, Melbourne
823 In Contempt Contract Racing Pty Ltd, Melbourne
824 Black Benita Lindsay Park Racing, Creightons Creek
825 Bay Harmony Lindsay Park Racing, Creightons Creek
826 Dane Hussler Lindsay Park Racing, Creightons Creek
827 Angasi Lindsay Park Racing, Creightons Creek
828 Mutin Lindsay Park Racing, Creightons Creek
829 Mulk Lindsay Park Racing, Creightons Creek
830 Malzoom Lindsay Park Racing, Creightons Creek
831 Prior Engagement Contract Racing Pty Ltd, Melbourne
832 Lucques Contract Racing Pty Ltd, Melbourne
833 Artistic Design St Ives, Tuerong
834 Igitur Forest Lodge Racing, Miners Rest
835 Ready Right Now Darranda Pty Ltd, Melbourne (To dissolve a partnership)
836 Living Large (NZ) Darranda Pty Ltd, Melbourne (To dissolve a partnership)
837 All Vegas P. McKenna, Warrnambool
838 Danchai (GB) Karasi Park, Bass
839 Pip's Pick Estate of C. Coghlan, Melbourne
840 Lichen Lad Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
841 Cincinnati Kid Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
842 Not Named B. Stockdale, Sale