Oaklands Junction
1 March & 26, 27, 28 February 2017

2017 Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
12noon, Day 1, Session 1, 26th February 2017 1 - 100
Blue Riband Session, Day 1, 26th February 2017 101 - 150
10am, Day 2, Session 1, 27th February 2017 151 - 350
10am, Day 3, Session 1, 28th February 2017 351 - 550
10am, Day 4, Session 2, 1st March 2017 551 - 771

Sale Overview

Relations to the likes of The Quarterback, Not Listenin’tome, Tiamo Grace, Palentino and Defcon headline a memorable catalogue for the 2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale.

A total of 771 yearlings have been catalogued for sale between February 26 and March 1, 2017.

Among them are 54 relations to Group winners – including nine Group 1 victors – and 52 progeny of Group winners, 13 of which are from Group 1-winning mares.

In total, 109 stallions are represented in the Premier catalogue headed by Written Tycoon (30), Fiorente and Pierro (29), Shamus Award and Helmet (23), Reward For Effort (22), High Chaparral (21) and Sebring and I Am Invincible (20).

There are 19 First Season Sires – behind Fiorente and Shamus Award are Fighting Sun (19), Zoustar (17), Epaulette (15) and Unencumbered (13).

Supreme Thoroughbreds is the leading vendor with a draft of 43, ahead of Swettenham (38), Woodside Park (33), Rosemont (32) and Blue Gum (31).

Of the 771 horses catalogued, 507 are Super VOBIS nominated 439 are BOBS eligible.

Day 1 will again feature the popular Blue Riband session, for select yearlings our bloodstock team has earmarked as potential Classic contenders.

The Inglis Premier Yearling Sale will be held at the Oaklands complex in Melbourne from February 26-March 1, 2017.

To request your hard-copy catalogue – which should be available by the end of next week - email catalogue@inglis.com.au or call Inglis Melbourne on +61 3 9333 1422

Catalogue Index

Lot On Account Of
W Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
2 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
3 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
4 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
5 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
6 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
7 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
8 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
9 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
10 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
11 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
12 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
13 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
14 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
15 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
16 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
17 Ferndale Farm, Murrurundi, NSW
18 Vieira Group Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW
W Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
20 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
21 Rushton Park, Tatura
22 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
23 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
24 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
25 Sun Stud, Kerrie
W Two Bays Farm, Flinders
27 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
28 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
29 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
W Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
31 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
32 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
33 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
34 Strathallan Park Stud, Dromana
35 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
36 Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
W Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
38 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
39 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
40 Rushton Park, Tatura
41 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
42 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
43 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
44 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
45 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
46 Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
47 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
48 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
49 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
50 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
51 Monarch Stud, Muswellbrook, NSW
52 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
53 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
54 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
55 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
56 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
W Noorilim Park, Arcadia
58 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
59 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
60 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
61 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
62 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
63 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
64 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
W Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
66 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
67 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
68 Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
69 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
70 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
71 Kristenvale Stables, Shepparton
72 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
73 Rosden Park, Wellington, SA
74 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
75 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
W Vieira Group Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW
77 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
78 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
79 Rushton Park, Tatura
80 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
81 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
82 Springmount, Romsey
83 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
84 Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong, NSW
85 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
86 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
87 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
88 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
89 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
90 Miranda Park, Hesket
W Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
92 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
93 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
94 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
95 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
96 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
97 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
W Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
99 Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
100 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
101 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
102 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
103 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
104 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
105 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
106 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
107 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
108 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
109 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
110 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
111 Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
112 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
113 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
114 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
W Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
116 Ampulla Lodge, Bunyip
117 Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
118 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
119 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
120 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
121 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
122 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
W Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
124 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
125 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
126 Glenelg Park, Euroa
127 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
128 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
129 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
130 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
131 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
132 Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
133 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
134 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
135 Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
136 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
137 Hillside Thoroughbreds, Tabilk
138 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
139 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
140 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
141 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
142 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
143 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
144 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
145 Ampulla Lodge, Bunyip
146 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
147 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
148 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong, NSW
150 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
152 Glenelg Park, Euroa
153 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
154 Grange Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
155 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
156 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
W Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
158 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
159 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
160 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
161 Vieira Group Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW
162 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
163 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
164 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
165 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
166 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
167 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
168 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
169 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
170 Springmount, Romsey
171 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
W Kulani Park, Merricks North
173 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
174 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
175 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
176 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
177 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
178 Monarch Stud, Muswellbrook, NSW
179 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
180 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
181 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
182 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
183 Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong, NSW
184 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
185 Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong, NSW
186 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
187 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
188 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
189 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
190 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
191 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
192 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
193 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
194 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
W Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
196 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
197 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
198 Glenelg Park, Euroa
199 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
200 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
201 Glenelg Park, Euroa
202 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
203 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
W Noorilim Park, Arcadia
205 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
W Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
207 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
W Sun Stud, Kerrie
209 Manx Park, Moss Vale, NSW
210 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
211 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
212 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
213 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
214 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
215 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
216 Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
217 Springmount, Romsey
218 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
219 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
W Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
221 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
222 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
223 Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
224 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
225 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
226 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
227 Mount Brown International, Avenel
228 Henley Park, Cambridge, NZ
229 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
230 Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
231 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
232 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
233 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
234 Rushton Park, Tatura
235 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
236 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
W Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
238 Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
239 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
240 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
241 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
242 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
243 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
244 Hillside Thoroughbreds, Tabilk
245 Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
246 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
247 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
248 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
249 Glenelg Park, Euroa
250 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
W Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
252 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
253 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
254 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
255 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
256 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
257 Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
258 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
259 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
260 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
261 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
262 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
263 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
264 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
265 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
266 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
267 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
268 Monarch Stud, Muswellbrook, NSW
269 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
270 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
271 Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
272 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
273 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
274 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
275 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
276 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
277 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
278 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
279 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
280 Sun Stud, Kerrie
281 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
282 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
283 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
284 Gainsborough Lodge, Darling Downs, Qld
285 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
286 Sun Stud, Kerrie
287 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
288 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
289 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
290 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
291 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
292 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
293 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
294 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
295 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
296 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
297 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
298 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
299 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
300 Kulani Park, Merricks North
301 Sun Stud, Kerrie
302 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
303 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
W Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
305 Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
W Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong, NSW
307 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
309 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
310 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
311 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
312 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
313 Sun Stud, Kerrie
314 Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
315 Sun Stud, Kerrie
316 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
317 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
318 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
319 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
320 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
321 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
322 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
323 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
324 Kelly Thoroughbreds, Cobains
325 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
326 Sun Stud, Kerrie
327 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
328 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
329 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
330 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
331 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
332 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
333 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
334 Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
335 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
336 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
337 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
338 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
339 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
340 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
341 Hillside Thoroughbreds, Tabilk
342 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
343 Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
344 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
345 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
346 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
347 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
348 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
349 Rushton Park, Tatura
350 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
351 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
352 Hillside Thoroughbreds, Tabilk
353 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
W Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
355 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
356 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
357 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
358 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
359 Rushton Park, Tatura
360 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
361 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
362 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
363 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
364 Rushton Park, Tatura
365 Rushton Park, Tatura
366 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
367 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
369 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
370 Hillside Thoroughbreds, Tabilk
371 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
372 Sun Stud, Kerrie
373 Bombora Downs, Bittern
374 Glenelg Park, Euroa
375 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
376 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
377 Vieira Group Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW
378 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
379 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
380 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
381 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
382 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
383 Hillside Thoroughbreds, Tabilk
384 Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong, NSW
385 Mayfield Thoroughbreds, Hilldene
386 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
387 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
388 Monarch Stud, Muswellbrook, NSW
389 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
390 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
391 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
392 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
393 Rushton Park, Tatura
394 Mayfield Thoroughbreds, Hilldene
395 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
396 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
397 Ampulla Lodge, Bunyip
398 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
399 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
400 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
401 Springmount, Romsey
402 Springmount, Romsey
403 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
404 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
405 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
406 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
407 Rushton Park, Tatura
408 Grange Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
409 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
410 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
411 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
412 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
413 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
414 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
415 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
416 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
417 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Manx Park, Moss Vale, NSW
419 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
420 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
421 Hillside Thoroughbreds, Tabilk
W Springmount, Romsey
423 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
424 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
425 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
426 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
427 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
428 Sun Stud, Kerrie
429 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
430 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
431 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
432 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
W Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
434 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
435 Kulani Park, Merricks North
436 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
437 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
438 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
440 Sun Stud, Kerrie
441 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
442 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
443 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
444 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
445 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
446 Rushton Park, Tatura
447 Sun Stud, Kerrie
448 Miranda Park, Hesket
449 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
W Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
451 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
452 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
453 Sun Stud, Kerrie
454 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
455 Sun Stud, Kerrie
456 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
457 Damian White Bloodstock, Shepparton
458 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
459 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
460 Rushton Park, Tatura
461 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
462 Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
463 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
464 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
465 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
466 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
467 Manx Park, Moss Vale, NSW
468 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
469 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
470 Fulmen Park, Longwood
471 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
472 Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
473 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
474 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
475 Sun Stud, Kerrie
476 Rushton Park, Tatura
477 Sun Stud, Kerrie
478 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
479 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
480 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
481 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
482 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
W Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
484 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
485 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
486 Rushton Park, Tatura
487 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
W Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
489 Gainsborough Lodge, Darling Downs, Qld
490 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
491 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
492 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
493 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
494 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
495 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
496 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
497 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
498 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
499 Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
500 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
501 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
502 Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
503 Grange Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
504 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
505 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
506 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
507 Sun Stud, Kerrie
508 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
509 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
510 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
511 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
W Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
513 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
514 Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
515 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
516 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
517 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
518 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
519 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
520 Sun Stud, Kerrie
521 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
522 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
523 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
524 Bombora Downs, Bittern
W Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
526 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
527 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
528 Kristenvale Stables, Shepparton
529 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
530 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
531 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
532 Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
533 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
534 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
535 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
536 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
537 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
538 Grange Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
539 Burnewang North Pastoral, Rochester
540 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
541 Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
542 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
W Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
544 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
545 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
546 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
547 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
548 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
549 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
550 Fulmen Park, Longwood
551 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
552 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
553 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
554 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
555 Springmount, Romsey
556 Gainsborough Lodge, Darling Downs, Qld
557 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
558 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
559 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
560 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
561 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
562 Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
563 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
564 Rushton Park, Tatura
565 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
566 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
567 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
W Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
569 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
570 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
571 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
572 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
573 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
574 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
575 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
576 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
W Elizabeth Park Lodge, Beveridge
578 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
579 Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
580 Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
W Campolina Pty Ltd, Sutherlands Creek
582 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
583 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
584 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
585 Vincent & Field Bloodstock, Mount Fairy, NSW
586 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
587 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
588 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
589 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
590 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
591 Tarcoola Stud, Tuerong
592 Kedarona Stud, Catani
593 Bombora Downs, Bittern
594 Rushton Park, Tatura
595 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
596 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
597 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
598 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
599 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
600 Harvey Park, Werribee
601 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
602 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Chatswood Stud, Seymour
604 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
605 Miranda Park, Hesket
606 Mayfield Thoroughbreds, Hilldene
607 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
608 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
W Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
W Noorilim Park, Arcadia
611 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
612 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
614 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
615 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
616 Ribblesdale Stud, Leopold
617 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
618 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
619 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
620 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
621 Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
622 Mayfield Thoroughbreds, Hilldene
623 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
624 Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
625 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
626 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
627 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
628 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
629 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
630 Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
631 Kristenvale Stables, Shepparton
632 Sun Stud, Kerrie
633 Fulmen Park, Longwood
634 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
635 Hillside Thoroughbreds, Tabilk
636 Damian White Bloodstock, Shepparton
637 Bombora Downs, Bittern
638 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
640 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
W Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
643 Elizabeth Park Lodge, Beveridge
644 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
W Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
646 Sun Stud, Kerrie
W Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
648 Sun Stud, Kerrie
649 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
650 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
651 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
652 Kedarona Stud, Catani
653 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
W Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
W Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
656 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
657 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
658 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
659 Gainsborough Lodge, Darling Downs, Qld
660 Tarcoola Stud, Tuerong
661 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
662 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
663 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
664 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
665 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
666 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
667 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
668 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
669 Rushton Park, Tatura
670 Springmount, Romsey
671 Sun Stud, Kerrie
W Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
673 Bombora Downs, Bittern
674 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
675 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
676 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
W Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
W Chatswood Stud, Seymour
W Mount Brown International, Avenel
680 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
W Grasslands Thoroughbred Farm, Bolinda
682 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
683 Ferndale Farm, Murrurundi, NSW
684 Harvey Park, Werribee
685 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
686 Grange Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
687 Springmount, Romsey
688 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
689 Ferndale Farm, Murrurundi, NSW
690 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
W Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
W Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
693 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
W Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
695 Miranda Park, Hesket
696 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
697 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
698 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
699 Hillside Thoroughbreds, Tabilk
700 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Hennessy Park, Stawell
702 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
W Campolina Pty Ltd, Sutherlands Creek
704 Rushton Park, Tatura
705 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
706 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
W Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
708 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
709 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
710 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
711 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
712 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
713 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
714 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
715 Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
716 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
717 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
718 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
719 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
720 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
721 Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments, Doreen
722 Grange Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
723 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
724 Rushton Park, Tatura
W Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
726 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
727 Golden Grove, Denman, NSW
728 Bombora Downs, Bittern
729 Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
730 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
731 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
732 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
W Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
735 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
737 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
738 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
W Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
740 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
741 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
742 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
743 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
744 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
745 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
746 Ampulla Lodge, Bunyip
W Sun Stud, Kerrie
748 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
749 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
750 Rushton Park, Tatura
751 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
752 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
753 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
754 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
755 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
756 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
757 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
758 Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
W Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
760 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
761 Sun Stud, Kerrie
762 Ribblesdale Stud, Leopold
763 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
764 Harvey Park, Werribee
W Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
W Harvey Park, Werribee
767 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
768 Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
769 Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
770 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
W Chatswood Stud, Seymour