Riverside Stables
9, 10 April 2019

2019 Australian Easter Yearling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
11am, Day 1, 9th April 2019 1 - 225
11am, Day 2, 10th April 2019 226 - 450

Sale Overview

The sale that has produced the likes of The Autumn Sun, Merchant Navy, Estijaab, Russian Revolution, Mossfun, Pinot and Flying Artie in recent years has again attracted a stunning catalogue for 2019.

The Australian Easter Yearling Sale catalogue is now available online and its depth and quality is again without peer in the southern hemisphere’s yearling sale season.

Among this year’s spectacular Easter catalogue of 450 yearlings are 39 siblings to Group 1 winners such as The Autumn Sun, Merchant Navy, Sunlight, Lankan Rupee, Brazen Beau, Shoals, Fawkner, Starspangledbanner, Catchy, Dundeel, Ivictory, Lucky Bubbles, Shooting To Win, She Will Reign, Shamus Award, Aerolithe and Pinot.

There is also progeny of 34 Group 1-winning mares such as Hasna, River Dove, Pear Tart, Our Egyptian Raine, Rostova, Steps in Time, Brazilian Pulse, Provocative, Headway and Dizelle.

Super stallion Snitzel is the leading sire with 37 entries while Sebring (33), Fastnet Rock (31), I Am Invincible (31) Vancouver (25), Redoute’s Choice (22), Zoustar (21), Medaglia d’Oro (19), Pride of Dubai (19) and So You Think (18) round out the top 10.

There is, as always, a strong international flavour with yearlings by the likes of Deep Impact, Frankel, Lord Kanaloa, Tapit and Harbinger also catalogued.

Arrowfield Stud is leading vendor with 55 entries ahead of Coolmore Stud (43), Kitchwin Hills (23), Segenhoe Stud (22) and Widden Stud (22).

Catalogue Index

Lot On Account Of
1 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
2 Luskin Park, Luskintyre
3 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
4 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
5 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
6 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
7 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
8 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
9 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
10 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
11 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
12 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
13 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
14 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
15 Sledmere Stud, Scone
16 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
17 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
18 Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong
19 Lyndhurst Farm, Cambridge, NZ
20 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
21 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
22 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
23 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
24 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
25 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
26 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
27 Sledmere Stud, Scone
28 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
29 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
30 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
31 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
32 Sledmere Stud, Scone
33 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
34 Vinery Stud, Scone
35 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
36 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
37 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
38 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
39 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
40 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
41 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
42 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
43 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
44 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
45 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
46 Vinery Stud, Scone
47 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
48 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
49 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
50 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
51 Jadar Park, Ellalong
52 Turangga Farm, Scone
53 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
54 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
55 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
56 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
57 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
58 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
59 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
60 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington, Vic
61 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
62 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
63 Sledmere Stud, Scone
64 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
65 Willow Park Stud, Scone
66 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
67 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
68 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
69 Cressfield, Scone
70 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
71 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
72 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
73 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
74 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
75 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
76 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
77 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
78 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
79 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
80 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
81 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
82 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
83 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
84 Sledmere Stud, Scone
85 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
86 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
87 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
88 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
89 Bowness Stud, Young
90 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
91 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
92 Cressfield, Scone
93 Vinery Stud, Scone
94 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
95 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
96 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
97 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
98 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
99 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
100 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
101 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
102 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
103 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
104 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
105 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
106 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
107 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
108 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
109 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
110 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
111 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
112 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
113 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
114 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
115 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
116 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington, Vic
117 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
118 Willow Park Stud, Scone
119 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
120 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
121 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
122 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
123 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
124 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
125 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
126 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
127 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
128 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
129 Sledmere Stud, Scone
130 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
W Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
132 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
133 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
134 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
135 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
136 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
137 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
138 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
139 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
140 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
141 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
142 Bylong Park Thoroughbreds, Martindale
143 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
144 Lomar Park Stud, Werombi
145 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
146 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
147 Turangga Farm, Scone
148 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
149 Willow Park Stud, Scone
150 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
151 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
152 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
153 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
154 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
155 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
156 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
157 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
158 Sledmere Stud, Scone
159 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
160 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
161 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
162 Luskin Park, Luskintyre
163 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
164 Cressfield, Scone
165 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
166 Sledmere Stud, Scone
167 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
168 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
169 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
170 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington, Vic
171 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
172 Cressfield, Scone
173 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
174 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
175 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
176 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
177 Cressfield, Scone
178 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
179 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
180 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
181 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
182 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
183 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
184 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
185 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
186 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
W Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
188 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
189 Sledmere Stud, Scone
190 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
191 Luskin Park, Luskintyre
192 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
193 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
194 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
195 Willow Park Stud, Scone
196 Bowness Stud, Young
197 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
198 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
199 Riversdale, Scone
200 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington, Vic
201 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
202 Bowness Stud, Young
203 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
204 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
205 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
206 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
207 Ascot Park, Pitt Town
208 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
209 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
210 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
211 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
212 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
213 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
214 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
215 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
216 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
217 KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
218 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
219 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
220 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
221 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
222 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
223 Cressfield, Scone
224 Sledmere Stud, Scone
225 Vinery Stud, Scone
W Sledmere Stud, Scone
227 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
228 Turangga Farm, Scone
229 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
230 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
231 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
232 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
233 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
234 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
235 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
236 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
237 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
238 Vinery Stud, Scone
239 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
240 Bowness Stud, Young
241 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
242 Lyndhurst Farm, Cambridge, NZ
243 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
244 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
245 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
246 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
247 Vinery Stud, Scone
248 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
249 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
250 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
251 Vinery Stud, Scone
252 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
253 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
254 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
255 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
256 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
257 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
258 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
259 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
260 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
261 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
262 Cressfield, Scone
263 Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
264 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
265 Riversdale, Scone
266 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
267 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
268 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
269 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
270 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
271 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
272 Lomar Park Stud, Werombi
273 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
274 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
275 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
276 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
277 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
278 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
279 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
280 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
281 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
282 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
283 Bowness Stud, Young
W Arrowfield Stud, Scone
285 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
286 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
287 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
288 Cressfield, Scone
289 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
290 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
291 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
292 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
293 Ascot Park, Pitt Town
294 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
295 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
296 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
297 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
298 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
299 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
300 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
301 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
302 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
303 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
304 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
305 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
306 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke, Vic
307 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
308 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
309 Cressfield, Scone
310 Sledmere Stud, Scone
311 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
312 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
313 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
314 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
315 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
316 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic
317 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
318 Vinery Stud, Scone
319 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
320 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
321 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
322 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
323 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
324 Vinery Stud, Scone
325 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
326 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
327 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
328 Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
329 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
330 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
331 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
W Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
333 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
334 Luskin Park, Luskintyre
335 Sledmere Stud, Scone
336 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
337 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
338 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
339 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
340 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
341 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
342 Willow Park Stud, Scone
343 Tartan Fields, Kulnura
344 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
345 Sledmere Stud, Scone
346 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
347 Macquarie Stud, Wellington
348 Rheinwood Pastoral Co, Mittagong
349 Cressfield, Scone
350 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
351 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
352 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
353 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
354 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
355 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
356 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
357 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
358 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
359 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
360 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
361 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
362 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
363 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
364 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
365 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
366 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
367 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
368 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
369 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
370 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
371 Sledmere Stud, Scone
372 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
373 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
374 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow
375 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
376 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
377 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
378 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
379 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
380 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
381 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
382 Monarch Stud, Muswellbrook
383 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
384 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
385 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
386 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
387 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
388 Holbrook Thoroughbreds, Scone
389 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
390 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
391 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
392 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
393 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
394 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
395 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
396 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
397 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
398 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
399 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
400 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
401 Riversdale, Scone
402 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
403 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
404 Ascot Park, Pitt Town
405 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
406 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone
407 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
408 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
409 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
410 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
411 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
412 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
413 Vinery Stud, Scone
414 Sledmere Stud, Scone
415 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
416 Newhaven Park, Boorowa
417 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
418 Riversdale, Scone
419 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
420 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
421 Gooree Park Stud, Mudgee
422 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
423 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
424 Arrowfield Stud, Scone
425 Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
W Sledmere Stud, Scone
427 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
428 Newgate Farm, Aberdeen
429 Kia Ora Stud, Scone
430 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
431 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
432 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
433 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
434 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
435 Ascot Park, Pitt Town
436 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
437 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
438 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
439 Lomar Park Stud, Werombi
440 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo
441 Highgrove Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
442 Bylong Park Thoroughbreds, Martindale
443 Widden Stud, Widden Valley
444 Kitchwin Hills, Scone
445 Bowness Stud, Young
446 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
447 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
448 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
449 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
450 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

There is no statistics available for this sale.

Make An Offer

Cannot make an offer for this sale.

Arrival/Selling Times

For each of the horses we present the time of their arrival at the sales complex and the estimated time they will be offered for sale. Please check the Parade Schedule for details on when horses will be ready for parading.

Lot Arrival Time Selling Time*
1 11:00 am (Tue 9th)
2 11:02 am (Tue 9th)
3 11:04 am (Tue 9th)
4 11:06 am (Tue 9th)
5 11:08 am (Tue 9th)
6 11:10 am (Tue 9th)
7 11:12 am (Tue 9th)
8 11:14 am (Tue 9th)
9 11:16 am (Tue 9th)
10 11:18 am (Tue 9th)
11 11:20 am (Tue 9th)
12 11:22 am (Tue 9th)
13 11:24 am (Tue 9th)
14 11:26 am (Tue 9th)
15 11:28 am (Tue 9th)
16 11:30 am (Tue 9th)
17 11:32 am (Tue 9th)
18 11:34 am (Tue 9th)
19 11:36 am (Tue 9th)
20 11:38 am (Tue 9th)
21 11:40 am (Tue 9th)
22 11:42 am (Tue 9th)
23 11:44 am (Tue 9th)
24 11:46 am (Tue 9th)
25 11:48 am (Tue 9th)
26 11:50 am (Tue 9th)
27 11:52 am (Tue 9th)
28 11:54 am (Tue 9th)
29 11:56 am (Tue 9th)
30 11:58 am (Tue 9th)
31 12:00 pm (Tue 9th)
32 12:02 pm (Tue 9th)
33 12:04 pm (Tue 9th)
34 12:06 pm (Tue 9th)
35 12:08 pm (Tue 9th)
36 12:10 pm (Tue 9th)
37 12:12 pm (Tue 9th)
38 12:14 pm (Tue 9th)
39 12:16 pm (Tue 9th)
40 12:18 pm (Tue 9th)
41 12:20 pm (Tue 9th)
42 12:22 pm (Tue 9th)
43 12:24 pm (Tue 9th)
44 12:26 pm (Tue 9th)
45 12:28 pm (Tue 9th)
46 12:30 pm (Tue 9th)
47 12:32 pm (Tue 9th)
48 12:34 pm (Tue 9th)
49 12:36 pm (Tue 9th)
50 12:38 pm (Tue 9th)
51 12:40 pm (Tue 9th)
52 12:42 pm (Tue 9th)
53 12:44 pm (Tue 9th)
54 12:46 pm (Tue 9th)
55 12:48 pm (Tue 9th)
56 12:50 pm (Tue 9th)
57 12:52 pm (Tue 9th)
58 12:54 pm (Tue 9th)
59 12:56 pm (Tue 9th)
60 12:58 pm (Tue 9th)
61 1:00 pm (Tue 9th)
62 1:02 pm (Tue 9th)
63 1:04 pm (Tue 9th)
64 1:06 pm (Tue 9th)
65 1:08 pm (Tue 9th)
66 1:10 pm (Tue 9th)
67 1:12 pm (Tue 9th)
68 1:14 pm (Tue 9th)
69 1:16 pm (Tue 9th)
70 1:18 pm (Tue 9th)
71 1:20 pm (Tue 9th)
72 1:22 pm (Tue 9th)
73 1:24 pm (Tue 9th)
74 1:26 pm (Tue 9th)
75 1:28 pm (Tue 9th)
76 1:30 pm (Tue 9th)
77 1:32 pm (Tue 9th)
78 1:34 pm (Tue 9th)
79 1:36 pm (Tue 9th)
80 1:38 pm (Tue 9th)
81 1:40 pm (Tue 9th)
82 1:42 pm (Tue 9th)
83 1:44 pm (Tue 9th)
84 1:46 pm (Tue 9th)
85 1:48 pm (Tue 9th)
86 1:50 pm (Tue 9th)
87 1:52 pm (Tue 9th)
88 1:54 pm (Tue 9th)
89 1:56 pm (Tue 9th)
90 1:58 pm (Tue 9th)
91 2:00 pm (Tue 9th)
92 2:02 pm (Tue 9th)
93 2:04 pm (Tue 9th)
94 2:06 pm (Tue 9th)
95 2:08 pm (Tue 9th)
96 2:10 pm (Tue 9th)
97 2:12 pm (Tue 9th)
98 2:14 pm (Tue 9th)
99 2:16 pm (Tue 9th)
100 2:18 pm (Tue 9th)
101 2:20 pm (Tue 9th)
102 2:22 pm (Tue 9th)
103 2:24 pm (Tue 9th)
104 2:26 pm (Tue 9th)
105 2:28 pm (Tue 9th)
106 2:30 pm (Tue 9th)
107 2:32 pm (Tue 9th)
108 2:34 pm (Tue 9th)
109 2:36 pm (Tue 9th)
110 2:38 pm (Tue 9th)
111 2:40 pm (Tue 9th)
112 2:42 pm (Tue 9th)
113 2:44 pm (Tue 9th)
114 2:46 pm (Tue 9th)
115 2:48 pm (Tue 9th)
116 2:50 pm (Tue 9th)
117 2:52 pm (Tue 9th)
118 2:54 pm (Tue 9th)
119 2:56 pm (Tue 9th)
120 2:58 pm (Tue 9th)
121 3:00 pm (Tue 9th)
122 3:02 pm (Tue 9th)
123 3:04 pm (Tue 9th)
124 3:06 pm (Tue 9th)
125 3:08 pm (Tue 9th)
126 3:10 pm (Tue 9th)
127 3:12 pm (Tue 9th)
128 3:14 pm (Tue 9th)
129 3:16 pm (Tue 9th)
130 3:18 pm (Tue 9th)
W
132 3:20 pm (Tue 9th)
133 3:22 pm (Tue 9th)
134 3:24 pm (Tue 9th)
135 3:26 pm (Tue 9th)
136 3:28 pm (Tue 9th)
137 3:30 pm (Tue 9th)
138 3:32 pm (Tue 9th)
139 3:34 pm (Tue 9th)
140 3:36 pm (Tue 9th)
141 3:38 pm (Tue 9th)
142 3:40 pm (Tue 9th)
143 3:42 pm (Tue 9th)
144 3:44 pm (Tue 9th)
145 3:46 pm (Tue 9th)
146 3:48 pm (Tue 9th)
147 3:50 pm (Tue 9th)
148 3:52 pm (Tue 9th)
149 3:54 pm (Tue 9th)
150 3:56 pm (Tue 9th)
151 3:58 pm (Tue 9th)
152 4:00 pm (Tue 9th)
153 4:02 pm (Tue 9th)
154 4:04 pm (Tue 9th)
155 4:06 pm (Tue 9th)
156 4:08 pm (Tue 9th)
157 4:10 pm (Tue 9th)
158 4:12 pm (Tue 9th)
159 4:14 pm (Tue 9th)
160 4:16 pm (Tue 9th)
161 4:18 pm (Tue 9th)
162 4:20 pm (Tue 9th)
163 4:22 pm (Tue 9th)
164 4:24 pm (Tue 9th)
165 4:26 pm (Tue 9th)
166 4:28 pm (Tue 9th)
167 4:30 pm (Tue 9th)
168 4:32 pm (Tue 9th)
169 4:34 pm (Tue 9th)
170 4:36 pm (Tue 9th)
171 4:38 pm (Tue 9th)
172 4:40 pm (Tue 9th)
173 4:42 pm (Tue 9th)
174 4:44 pm (Tue 9th)
175 4:46 pm (Tue 9th)
176 4:48 pm (Tue 9th)
177 4:50 pm (Tue 9th)
178 4:52 pm (Tue 9th)
179 4:54 pm (Tue 9th)
180 4:56 pm (Tue 9th)
181 4:58 pm (Tue 9th)
182 5:00 pm (Tue 9th)
183 5:02 pm (Tue 9th)
184 5:04 pm (Tue 9th)
185 5:06 pm (Tue 9th)
186 5:08 pm (Tue 9th)
W
188 5:10 pm (Tue 9th)
189 5:12 pm (Tue 9th)
190 5:14 pm (Tue 9th)
191 5:16 pm (Tue 9th)
192 5:18 pm (Tue 9th)
193 5:20 pm (Tue 9th)
194 5:22 pm (Tue 9th)
195 5:24 pm (Tue 9th)
196 5:26 pm (Tue 9th)
197 5:28 pm (Tue 9th)
198 5:30 pm (Tue 9th)
199 5:32 pm (Tue 9th)
200 5:34 pm (Tue 9th)
201 5:36 pm (Tue 9th)
202 5:38 pm (Tue 9th)
203 5:40 pm (Tue 9th)
204 5:42 pm (Tue 9th)
205 5:44 pm (Tue 9th)
206 5:46 pm (Tue 9th)
207 5:48 pm (Tue 9th)
208 5:50 pm (Tue 9th)
209 5:52 pm (Tue 9th)
210 5:54 pm (Tue 9th)
211 5:56 pm (Tue 9th)
212 5:58 pm (Tue 9th)
213 6:00 pm (Tue 9th)
214 6:02 pm (Tue 9th)
215 6:04 pm (Tue 9th)
216 6:06 pm (Tue 9th)
217 6:08 pm (Tue 9th)
218 6:10 pm (Tue 9th)
219 6:12 pm (Tue 9th)
220 6:14 pm (Tue 9th)
221 6:16 pm (Tue 9th)
222 6:18 pm (Tue 9th)
223 6:20 pm (Tue 9th)
224 6:22 pm (Tue 9th)
225 6:24 pm (Tue 9th)
W
227 11:00 am (Wed 10th)
228 11:02 am (Wed 10th)
229 11:04 am (Wed 10th)
230 11:06 am (Wed 10th)
231 11:08 am (Wed 10th)
232 11:10 am (Wed 10th)
233 11:12 am (Wed 10th)
234 11:14 am (Wed 10th)
235 11:16 am (Wed 10th)
236 11:18 am (Wed 10th)
237 11:20 am (Wed 10th)
238 11:22 am (Wed 10th)
239 11:24 am (Wed 10th)
240 11:26 am (Wed 10th)
241 11:28 am (Wed 10th)
242 11:30 am (Wed 10th)
243 11:32 am (Wed 10th)
244 11:34 am (Wed 10th)
245 11:36 am (Wed 10th)
246 11:38 am (Wed 10th)
247 11:40 am (Wed 10th)
248 11:42 am (Wed 10th)
249 11:44 am (Wed 10th)
250 11:46 am (Wed 10th)
251 11:48 am (Wed 10th)
252 11:50 am (Wed 10th)
253 11:52 am (Wed 10th)
254 11:54 am (Wed 10th)
255 11:56 am (Wed 10th)
256 11:58 am (Wed 10th)
257 12:00 pm (Wed 10th)
258 12:02 pm (Wed 10th)
259 12:04 pm (Wed 10th)
260 12:06 pm (Wed 10th)
261 12:08 pm (Wed 10th)
262 12:10 pm (Wed 10th)
263 12:12 pm (Wed 10th)
264 12:14 pm (Wed 10th)
265 12:16 pm (Wed 10th)
266 12:18 pm (Wed 10th)
267 12:20 pm (Wed 10th)
268 12:22 pm (Wed 10th)
269 12:24 pm (Wed 10th)
270 12:26 pm (Wed 10th)
271 12:28 pm (Wed 10th)
272 12:30 pm (Wed 10th)
273 12:32 pm (Wed 10th)
274 12:34 pm (Wed 10th)
275 12:36 pm (Wed 10th)
276 12:38 pm (Wed 10th)
277 12:40 pm (Wed 10th)
278 12:42 pm (Wed 10th)
279 12:44 pm (Wed 10th)
280 12:46 pm (Wed 10th)
281 12:48 pm (Wed 10th)
282 12:50 pm (Wed 10th)
283 12:52 pm (Wed 10th)
W
285 12:54 pm (Wed 10th)
286 12:56 pm (Wed 10th)
287 12:58 pm (Wed 10th)
288 1:00 pm (Wed 10th)
289 1:02 pm (Wed 10th)
290 1:04 pm (Wed 10th)
291 1:06 pm (Wed 10th)
292 1:08 pm (Wed 10th)
293 1:10 pm (Wed 10th)
294 1:12 pm (Wed 10th)
295 1:14 pm (Wed 10th)
296 1:16 pm (Wed 10th)
297 1:18 pm (Wed 10th)
298 1:20 pm (Wed 10th)
299 1:22 pm (Wed 10th)
300 1:24 pm (Wed 10th)
301 1:26 pm (Wed 10th)
302 1:28 pm (Wed 10th)
303 1:30 pm (Wed 10th)
304 1:32 pm (Wed 10th)
305 1:34 pm (Wed 10th)
306 1:36 pm (Wed 10th)
307 1:38 pm (Wed 10th)
308 1:40 pm (Wed 10th)
309 1:42 pm (Wed 10th)
310 1:44 pm (Wed 10th)
311 1:46 pm (Wed 10th)
312 1:48 pm (Wed 10th)
313 1:50 pm (Wed 10th)
314 1:52 pm (Wed 10th)
315 1:54 pm (Wed 10th)
316 1:56 pm (Wed 10th)
317 1:58 pm (Wed 10th)
318 2:00 pm (Wed 10th)
319 2:02 pm (Wed 10th)
320 2:04 pm (Wed 10th)
321 2:06 pm (Wed 10th)
322 2:08 pm (Wed 10th)
323 2:10 pm (Wed 10th)
324 2:12 pm (Wed 10th)
325 2:14 pm (Wed 10th)
326 2:16 pm (Wed 10th)
327 2:18 pm (Wed 10th)
328 2:20 pm (Wed 10th)
329 2:22 pm (Wed 10th)
330 2:24 pm (Wed 10th)
331 2:26 pm (Wed 10th)
W
333 2:28 pm (Wed 10th)
334 2:30 pm (Wed 10th)
335 2:32 pm (Wed 10th)
336 2:34 pm (Wed 10th)
337 2:36 pm (Wed 10th)
338 2:38 pm (Wed 10th)
339 2:40 pm (Wed 10th)
340 2:42 pm (Wed 10th)
341 2:44 pm (Wed 10th)
342 2:46 pm (Wed 10th)
343 2:48 pm (Wed 10th)
344 2:50 pm (Wed 10th)
345 2:52 pm (Wed 10th)
346 2:54 pm (Wed 10th)
347 2:56 pm (Wed 10th)
348 2:58 pm (Wed 10th)
349 3:00 pm (Wed 10th)
350 3:02 pm (Wed 10th)
351 3:04 pm (Wed 10th)
352 3:06 pm (Wed 10th)
353 3:08 pm (Wed 10th)
354 3:10 pm (Wed 10th)
355 3:12 pm (Wed 10th)
356 3:14 pm (Wed 10th)
357 3:16 pm (Wed 10th)
358 3:18 pm (Wed 10th)
359 3:20 pm (Wed 10th)
360 3:22 pm (Wed 10th)
361 3:24 pm (Wed 10th)
362 3:26 pm (Wed 10th)
363 3:28 pm (Wed 10th)
364 3:30 pm (Wed 10th)
365 3:32 pm (Wed 10th)
366 3:34 pm (Wed 10th)
367 3:36 pm (Wed 10th)
368 3:38 pm (Wed 10th)
369 3:40 pm (Wed 10th)
370 3:42 pm (Wed 10th)
371 3:44 pm (Wed 10th)
372 3:46 pm (Wed 10th)
373 3:48 pm (Wed 10th)
374 3:50 pm (Wed 10th)
375 3:52 pm (Wed 10th)
376 3:54 pm (Wed 10th)
377 3:56 pm (Wed 10th)
378 3:58 pm (Wed 10th)
379 4:00 pm (Wed 10th)
380 4:02 pm (Wed 10th)
381 4:04 pm (Wed 10th)
382 4:06 pm (Wed 10th)
383 4:08 pm (Wed 10th)
384 4:10 pm (Wed 10th)
385 4:12 pm (Wed 10th)
386 4:14 pm (Wed 10th)
387 4:16 pm (Wed 10th)
388 4:18 pm (Wed 10th)
389 4:20 pm (Wed 10th)
390 4:22 pm (Wed 10th)
391 4:24 pm (Wed 10th)
392 4:26 pm (Wed 10th)
393 4:28 pm (Wed 10th)
394 4:30 pm (Wed 10th)
395 4:32 pm (Wed 10th)
396 4:34 pm (Wed 10th)
397 4:36 pm (Wed 10th)
398 4:38 pm (Wed 10th)
399 4:40 pm (Wed 10th)
400 4:42 pm (Wed 10th)
401 4:44 pm (Wed 10th)
402 4:46 pm (Wed 10th)
403 4:48 pm (Wed 10th)
404 4:50 pm (Wed 10th)
405 4:52 pm (Wed 10th)
406 4:54 pm (Wed 10th)
407 4:56 pm (Wed 10th)
408 4:58 pm (Wed 10th)
409 5:00 pm (Wed 10th)
410 5:02 pm (Wed 10th)
411 5:04 pm (Wed 10th)
412 5:06 pm (Wed 10th)
413 5:08 pm (Wed 10th)
414 5:10 pm (Wed 10th)
415 5:12 pm (Wed 10th)
416 5:14 pm (Wed 10th)
417 5:16 pm (Wed 10th)
418 5:18 pm (Wed 10th)
419 5:20 pm (Wed 10th)
420 5:22 pm (Wed 10th)
421 5:24 pm (Wed 10th)
422 5:26 pm (Wed 10th)
423 5:28 pm (Wed 10th)
424 5:30 pm (Wed 10th)
425 5:32 pm (Wed 10th)
W
427 5:34 pm (Wed 10th)
428 5:36 pm (Wed 10th)
429 5:38 pm (Wed 10th)
430 5:40 pm (Wed 10th)
431 5:42 pm (Wed 10th)
432 5:44 pm (Wed 10th)
433 5:46 pm (Wed 10th)
434 5:48 pm (Wed 10th)
435 5:50 pm (Wed 10th)
436 5:52 pm (Wed 10th)
437 5:54 pm (Wed 10th)
438 5:56 pm (Wed 10th)
439 5:58 pm (Wed 10th)
440 6:00 pm (Wed 10th)
441 6:02 pm (Wed 10th)
442 6:04 pm (Wed 10th)
443 6:06 pm (Wed 10th)
444 6:08 pm (Wed 10th)
445 6:10 pm (Wed 10th)
446 6:12 pm (Wed 10th)
447 6:14 pm (Wed 10th)
448 6:16 pm (Wed 10th)
449 6:18 pm (Wed 10th)
450 6:20 pm (Wed 10th)
* The Selling Time is approximate; updated on the half-hour throughout the day.

Withdrawals

6 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 12:01 pm, 19th Feb 2019.

Lot On Account Of Time Withdrawn
131 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Feb 18th, 10:22am
187 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks Feb 18th, 10:23am
226 Sledmere Stud, Scone Feb 18th, 10:22am
284 Arrowfield Stud, Scone Feb 18th, 2:05pm
332 Corumbene Stud, Dunedoo Feb 18th, 10:23am
426 Sledmere Stud, Scone Feb 19th, 12:01pm

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 8 - I Am Invincible/Fighting Flyer - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Purple Rain (2015.g. by Toorak Toff-Fighting Flyer, by Fastnet Rock-Desert Fight).
      2019-02-03 3rd Singapore TC Kranji S.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 10 - So You Think (NZ)/Fire Up Fifi - Gr. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Kosciuszko (2016.c. by Smart Bid-Sunshine Stormy, by Stormy Atlantic-Letter Free).
      2019-02-07 1st Aqueduct Allowance Optional Claiming

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 13 - I Am Invincible/Fitna - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
VINICUNCA (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Xandretta, by Flying Spur-Rose of Latakia).
      2019-02-09 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Prelude (f) Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 17 - So You Think (NZ)/Forever Rafter (USA) - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Absolute Heaven (2014.f. by Snippetson-Pine Away, by Pine Bluff-Her Mink Coat).
      2019-01-28 1st MRC (Sandown) Le Pine Funerals H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 19 - Zoustar/Foxy Cougar (NZ) - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Dragon Lair - Zhuhai (Sing.) (2011.g. by Iffraaj-Foxy Blonde, by Volksraad-Platinum Blond).
      2019-02-06 1st Selangor TC Golden Fortune S.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 27 - Hinchinbrook/Gaze (NZ) - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Street Gaze (2013.f. by Street Cry-Gaze, by Cape Cross-Eye Full).
      2019-02-01 1st Fairview Next Race Meeting is Friday H.
      3rd Dam
OREPUKI LAD (2013.g. by Raise the Flag-The Star Gazer, by The Gladiator-Prawn).
      2019-02-02 1st Otago RC Dunedin Gold Cup L
      2019-02-16 1st Southland RC Invercargill Gold Cup

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 28 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Global Balance - Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
WAR OF WILL (2016.c. by War Front-Visions of Clarity, by Sadler's Wells-Imperfect Circle).
      2019-02-16 1st Fair Grounds Risen Star S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 31 - Not a Single Doubt/Gold Anthem - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Barood (2012.c. by Choisir-Gold Anthem, by Made of Gold-National Song).
      2019-02-02 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Medallion Homes H.

Aussie (2016.c. by Snitzel-Gold Anthem, by Made of Gold-National Song).
      2019-01-26 2nd ATC (Randwick) Australian Turf Club 2YO H.

Di Mazzio (2013.c. by Bernardini-Gold Chant, by El Moxie-Gold Anthem).
      2019-01-27 1st Greyville Marula Sprint

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 32 - Sebring/Golden Millennium - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
FUTOOH (2015.f. by Sebring-Golden Millennium, by Dubawi-Manyara).
      2019-02-09 4th MRC (Caulfield) Kevin Hayes S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 33 - Pride of Dubai/Got to be a Dream - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
CONTESSA VANESSA (2014.f. by Bullbars-Di Lusso, by Lonhro-Doduo).
      2019-02-06 4th Wairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders S. L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 38 - Deep Impact (JPN)/Grito - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
MICROPHONE (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Sung, by Anabaa-Vocalist).
      2019-02-16 1st VRC (Flemington) Talindert S. L
      2019-01-26 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (candg) L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 40 - More Than Ready (USA)/Happy Valentine (SAF) - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Star Chestnut (2012.g. by Horse Chestnut-Gaily Goes West, by Western Winter-Happy Harriet).
      2019-02-01 1st Fairview Fairview Mile

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 42 - Vancouver/Headway - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Cry of Achilles (2015.g. by Snitzel-Headway, by Charge Forward-Chatelaine).
      2019-02-16 2nd Newcastle JC South Newcastle R/League Club Maiden H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 47 - Lonhro/Houston Benefactor - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
SOVEREIGN NATION (2012.g. by Encosta de Lago-Sovereign Duchess, by Last Tycoon-Stoneyfell Road).
      2019-01-26 2nd Sunshine Coast Cup L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 48 - Sebring/Iamhere - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
ALIZEE (2014.f. by Sepoy-Essaouira, by Exceed and Excel-Alizes).
      2019-02-02 1st ATC (Rosehill) Expressway S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 50 - Sebring/Idyllic Mood - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Lifetime Quest (2015.g. by Exceed and Excel-Matras, by Zabeel-Tropical Affair).
      2019-01-30 1st Gosford RC Canadian Club Maiden P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 52 - Written Tycoon/Impeach - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Let's Get Animal (2015.g. by Animal Kingdom-Impeach, by Viscount-Peach).
      2019-02-14 2nd Murrumbidgee TC Town Plate Luncheon Maiden H.
      2nd Dam
COSSETOT (2015.g. by Epaulette-Ouachita, by Canny Lad-Peach).
      2019-02-08 1st Tasmanian Derby L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 55 - Vancouver/Impressive Eagle - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
THERMAL CURRENT (2010.g. by Exceed and Excel-Soaressa, by Twining-Wedgetail Eagle).
      2019-02-09 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Rubiton S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 57 - Reset/Inca Lagoon - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Ancient Aztec (2015.g. by Albrecht-Inca Lagoon, by Hussonet-Tyrolean).
      2019-01-30 2nd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Carlton Mid H.
      2nd Dam
Booyah Boy (2012.g. by Haradasun-Tyrolean, by Danehill-Yodells).
      2019-02-02 1st Kojonup Concrete Maiden P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 71 - More Than Ready (USA)/Jolie Bay - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
God of Thunder (2015.c. by More Than Ready-Jolie Bay, by Fastnet Rock-Legally Bay).
      2019-02-13 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Headwater at Vinery H.
      2nd Dam
Shotmaker (2016.c. by Shooting to Win-Maroon Bay, by Exceed and Excel-Legally Bay).
      2019-02-09 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Prelude (candg) Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 73 - Brazen Beau/Just Discreet - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Really Discreet (2016.f. by Helmet-Maybe Discreet, by Shamardal-Oh So Discreet).
      2019-02-13 1st MRC (Sandown) Clanbrooke Racing 2YO P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 77 - Sebring/Kissed by the Sun - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Love Waves (2014.g. by Azamour-Leti, by Flying Spur-Marrego).
      2019-02-12 1st Gosford RC Signarama Erina and Gosford H.

Midoriyama (2014.f. by Pierro-Gliding, by Flying Spur-Marrego).
      2019-02-08 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Pinchapoo H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 78 - Fastnet Rock/Kushnarenkovo (GB) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
CURRENT (2016.c. by Curlin-Crosswinds, by Storm Cat-Flute).
      2019-02-03 3rd Gulfstream Park Dania Beach S. L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 83 - Olympic Glory (IRE)/Lady Zabelia (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Age of War (2015.f. by Snitzel-Lady Zabelia, by Zabeel-Miss Power Bird).
      2019-02-17 1st Shoalhaven City TC McDonalds Shoalhaven Maiden P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 84 - Dissident/Laetitia - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
California Laestar (2015.c. by Zoustar-Laetitia, by Woodman-Planet Hollywood).
      2019-02-16 3rd Alice Springs TC First National Framptons H.

Doctor Zous (2015.g. by Zoustar-Cautious, by Lonhro-Seeking Attention).
      2019-01-25 1st Goulburn DRC Sun Solutions Maiden H.
      2nd Dam
AMERCEMENT (2016.f. by Lonhro-Forfeiture, by Commands-Academy Awards).
      2019-02-02 1st ATC (Rosehill) Widden S. Gr.3
      3rd Dam
KEMENTARI (2014.c. by Lonhro-Yavanna, by Redoute's Choice-Wild Queen).
      2019-02-09 2nd MRC (Caulfield) CF Orr S. Gr.1

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 88 - Fastnet Rock/Legally Bay - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Shotmaker (2016.c. by Shooting to Win-Maroon Bay, by Exceed and Excel-Legally Bay).
      2019-02-09 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Prelude (candg) Gr.3

God of Thunder (2015.c. by More Than Ready-Jolie Bay, by Fastnet Rock-Legally Bay).
      2019-02-13 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Headwater at Vinery H.

Sienna Rose (2015.f. by More Than Ready-Maroon Bay, by Exceed and Excel-Legally Bay).
      2019-01-23 2nd BRC (Doomben) Weddings H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 89 - Zoustar/Les Ry Leigh (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Ilha da Varlette (2015.f. by Var-Ilha da Rock, by Rock of Gibraltar-Les Ry Leigh).
      2019-01-29 1st Vaal TC Full Dividend No Limits H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 90 - Spirit of Boom/Limealicious - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Honey Bunny (2014.f. by Tapizar-Sennockian Storm, by Storm Cat-Winning Season).
      2019-02-08 1st Oaklawn Park Starter Optional Claiming

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 96 - Exceed and Excel/Looking for Love - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Critical Thinking (2013.g. by So You Think-Professionelle, by Centaine-Star of the Knight).
      2019-01-26 1st MRC (Caulfield) Le Pine Funerals H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 98 - Savabeel/Love Triangle (NZ) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
QUEEN OF DIAMONDS (2015.f. by Savabeel-Love Diamonds, by Danehill-Tristalove).
      2019-02-09 3rd Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic Gr.2
      2019-01-26 4th ARC Karaka Million 3YO Classic (R) L

Claddagh (2014.f. by O'Reilly-Love Diamonds, by Danehill-Tristalove).
      2019-01-23 1st Avondale JC Members Maiden S.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 99 - Sebring/Lucky Angel - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Critical Thinking (2013.g. by So You Think-Professionelle, by Centaine-Star of the Knight).
      2019-01-26 1st MRC (Caulfield) Le Pine Funerals H.

Carocapo (2013.g. by Husson-Smytzer's Rose, by Danehill-Professionelle).
      2019-02-09 1st Pinjarra RC Glenroy Chaff (Rs0mw) H.
      3rd Dam
Espumoso - Regency Legend (H.K.) (2015.g. by Pins-Sparkling, by O'Reilly-Night Star).
      2019-01-27 1st HKJC Yuen Long H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 101 - Vancouver/Luminous Harmony - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Ashtarano (2016.c. by Sidney's Candy-Ashtarana, by Dalakhani-Ashaninka).
      2019-02-17 2nd La Plata Clasico Criadores Argentinos del Sangre Pura de Carrera L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 102 - Dundeel (NZ)/Lunaspur - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
GUNNISON (2014.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Colorado Claire, by Hussonet-Lunaspur).
      2019-02-13 3rd HKJC Happy Valley Trophy H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 103 - Exosphere/Ma Joie - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
AMERCEMENT (2016.f. by Lonhro-Forfeiture, by Commands-Academy Awards).
      2019-02-02 1st ATC (Rosehill) Widden S. Gr.3

KEMENTARI (2014.c. by Lonhro-Yavanna, by Redoute's Choice-Wild Queen).
      2019-02-09 2nd MRC (Caulfield) CF Orr S. Gr.1

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 106 - Zoustar/Madamesta - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
She Will Rise (2015.f. by Your Song-Madamesta, by Estambul-Snip Madam).
      2019-02-17 2nd Werribee RC TAB Maiden P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 108 - Redoute's Choice/Mahara - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
FABRIZIO (2011.g. by High Chaparral-Desina, by Desert King-Presina).
      2019-01-28 3rd ATC (Warwick Farm) Australia Day Cup L
      2019-02-15 3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Moonee Valley Night Cup L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 114 - Fastnet Rock/Midnight Ballet - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Crescent (2015.f. by Fastnet Rock-Midnight Ballet, by Peintre Celebre-Midnight Fever).
      2019-02-13 2nd Te Aroha JC Sunline Maiden S.
      2nd Dam
Hawker Hurricane (2016.c. by Deep Field-Bernarsini, by Bernardini-Darsini).
      2019-02-09 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Prelude (candg) Gr.3

Greyworm (2014.g. by Master of Design-Miracle Magic, by Dash for Cash-Split Rock).
      2019-01-25 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Mary Walker Memorial H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 119 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Miss Atom Bomb - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
WINX (2011.f. by Street Cry-Vegas Showgirl, by Al Akbar-Vegas Magic).
      2019-02-16 1st ATC (Randwick) Apollo S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 124 - Deep Impact (JPN)/Miss Ivanovic (IRE) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Highly Acclaimed (2014.g. by Phoenix Tower-Play That Tune, by Zilzal-Military Tune).
      2019-01-27 1st Hyderabad Secretariat Cup

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 125 - Medaglia d'Oro (USA)/Miss Marielle - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
FRANCE - ENCOURAGING (H.K.) (2013.g. by Redoute's Choice-Miss Marielle, by Encosta de Lago-Miss Vandal).
      2019-02-13 1st HKJC King Kwong H.
      2019-01-30 1st HKJC Connaught H.
      2nd Dam
Boudicea Belle (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Miss Vandal, by Don't Say Halo-Zabatac).
      2019-01-26 1st Queanbeyan RC Laterals Bungendore Cup Maiden P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 131 - I Am Invincible/Miss Vandal - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Boudicea Belle (2015.f. by Smart Missile-Miss Vandal, by Don't Say Halo-Zabatac).
      2019-01-26 1st Queanbeyan RC Laterals Bungendore Cup Maiden P.
      2019-02-11 3rd Queanbeyan RC Skyview Windows H.

FRANCE - ENCOURAGING (H.K.) (2013.g. by Redoute's Choice-Miss Marielle, by Encosta de Lago-Miss Vandal).
      2019-01-30 1st HKJC Connaught H.
      2019-02-13 1st HKJC King Kwong H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 136 - Brazen Beau/Montelimar - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Cape Wickham (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Allez France, by Hennessy-Best Effort).
      2019-02-17 1st Shoalhaven City TC Sera Championship H.

TIESTO (2015.g. by Tough Speed-French Lace, by Rock of Gibraltar-Allez France).
      2019-01-23 3rd TTC (Launceston) Launceston Guineas L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 137 - Exceed and Excel/More Than Real (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Scorpios Sunset (2015.g. by Fastnet Rock-More Than Real, by More Than Ready-Miss Seffens).
      2019-01-28 3rd MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Multiverse H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 138 - Written Tycoon/Morning Swim - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Queens (2015.f. by Delago Deluxe-Morning Swim, by Reset-So Explicit).
      2019-02-03 3rd Dubbo TC Lifeline Boy's Day Out Maiden H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 140 - Redoute's Choice/Mount Zero - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Lips 'n' Lashes (2013.f. by Manhattan Rain-Beauty School, by Royal Academy-Salamore).
      2019-01-24 1st Tamworth JC Mercure Tamworth H.
      3rd Dam
SANDBAR (2015.c. by Snitzel-Tallow, by Street Cry-African Queen).
      2019-02-09 4th ATC (Warwick Farm) Eskimo Prince S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 142 - Pride of Dubai/Munhro - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Logan River (2015.g. by Snitzel-Regrowth, by Unbridled's Song-True Blonde).
      2019-02-02 1st Sapphire Coast TC Sapphire Plasterers H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 147 - Teofilo (IRE)/Nahayan (NZ) - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Oblique Line (2013.g. by Commands-Upper Echelon, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Nahayan).
      2019-02-01 1st Port Lincoln and North Shields RC Jones Electrical H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 148 - Pierro/Nataya Rose - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Barood (2012.c. by Choisir-Gold Anthem, by Made of Gold-National Song).
      2019-02-02 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Medallion Homes H.

Di Mazzio (2013.c. by Bernardini-Gold Chant, by El Moxie-Gold Anthem).
      2019-01-27 1st Greyville Marula Sprint

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 150 - So You Think (NZ)/Nena Candida - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
DYLANSON (2009.g. by Dylan Thomas-Nena Candida, by Canny Lad-Candide).
      2019-01-26 2nd Balnarring Cup
      2019-02-04 3rd Sale TC Turnbull Toyota Grand H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 151 - Redoute's Choice/Nobody Gets - B. or Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
I AM A STAR (2013.f. by I Am Invincible-Star Band, by Dixieland Band-Spenderella).
      2019-02-09 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Geoffrey Bellmaine S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 158 - Snitzel/Ocean of Tears (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Romantic Chef (2014.g. by Savabeel-Ocean of Tears, by Minardi-Procure).
      2019-02-10 3rd HKJC Lily H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 164 - Hinchinbrook/Our Egyptian Raine (NZ) - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
EGYPTIAN SYMBOL (2012.f. by Stratum-Our Egyptian Raine, by Desert Sun-Egyptian Queen).
      2019-02-09 4th ATC (Warwick Farm) Breeders Classic Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 166 - Snitzel/Padma - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Blazing Miss (2016.f. by Sizzling-Jahre, by Encosta de Lago-Whatever).
      2019-02-02 3rd ATC (Rosehill) Widden S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 167 - Sebring/Pagan Princess - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Ratler (2014.g. by Bullet Train-Annunaki, by Air de France-Mavis Edith).
      2019-01-24 1st Tamworth JC Easters Sand,Soil and Gravel H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 169 - Not a Single Doubt/Panorama Ridge (USA) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Langley (2014.g. by Redoute's Choice-Panorama Ridge, by Empire Maker-Nebraska Tornado).
      2019-02-06 3rd Perth Racing (Ascot) PSC Insurance H.
      2019-01-23 3rd Perth Racing (Ascot) Morley Growers Market H.
      3rd Dam
ANOTHERTWISTAFATE (2016.c. by Scat Daddy-Imprecation, by First Defence-Media Nox).
      2019-02-16 1st Golden Gate El Camino Real Derby L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 172 - Pride of Dubai/Park Esteem (IRE) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Royal Navy (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Park Esteem, by Singspiel-Park Special).
      2019-01-22 2nd Warrnambool RC RMBL Investments H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 174 - Tapit (USA)/Peneleput (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Ya Gotta Wanna (2014.g. by Proud Citizen-Wahoo Gold, by Medaglia d'Oro-High in the Park).
      2019-02-09 4th Santa Anita San Marcos S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 175 - Snitzel/Peron - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
FABRIZIO (2011.g. by High Chaparral-Desina, by Desert King-Presina).
      2019-02-15 3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Moonee Valley Night Cup L
      2019-01-28 3rd ATC (Warwick Farm) Australia Day Cup L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 177 - Fastnet Rock/Personify - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Trope (2015.c. by More Than Ready-Personify, by Galileo-Procrastinate).
      2019-02-06 1st ATC (Kensington) TAB Rewards Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Blazing Miss (2016.f. by Sizzling-Jahre, by Encosta de Lago-Whatever).
      2019-02-02 3rd ATC (Rosehill) Widden S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 178 - Vancouver/Phantom Queen - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Red Phantom (2014.g. by Redoute's Choice-Phantom Queen, by Charge Forward-Flidais).
      2019-02-09 3rd BRC (Doomben) Canadian Club H.
      2019-01-26 3rd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Coastline BMW3 Series

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 181 - Dundeel (NZ)/Platinum Passion - Gr. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Game Keeper (2016.c. by Fastnet Rock-My Tusker, by Volksraad-Stella Artois).
      2019-02-06 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Multiverse 2YO P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 183 - Savabeel/Polish Princess (GB) - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Clementina (2015.f. by Savabeel-Patrimonium, by Green Desert-Patrimony).
      2019-02-02 2nd Taranaki RC Oaks Prelude L
      3rd Dam
WICK POWELL - ELITE POWER (SING.) (2014.g. by Sakhee's Secret-London Welsh, by Cape Cross-Croeso Cariad).
      2019-02-06 1st Singapore TC Health and Happiness S.

Lansky (2015.c. by Dark Angel-Goldthroat, by Zafonic-Winger).
      2019-01-24 3rd Meydan Al Fahidi Fort S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 184 - Sebring/Polska - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Bullion Wolf (2013.g. by Stratum-Bullion Mansion, by Encosta de Lago-La Volta).
      2019-01-26 1st Townsville TC TAB Download the App H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 185 - Fastnet Rock/Port Augusta - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Emperor Maximilian (2012.g. by Fastnet Rock-Port Augusta, by Encosta de Lago-L'On Vite).
      2019-02-09 3rd Gladstone TC Artrageous Designs H.
      3rd Dam
I AM A STAR (2013.f. by I Am Invincible-Star Band, by Dixieland Band-Spenderella).
      2019-02-09 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Geoffrey Bellmaine S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 186 - So You Think (NZ)/Power of Love (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Vaucluse Bay (2013.g. by Al Maher-Power of Love, by Bahhare-Calm Lover).
      2019-02-16 2nd BRC (Doomben) Tropical Fresh H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 187 - Vancouver/Prairie Star (NZ) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Fortress Command (2016.c. by Sebring-Prairie Star, by High Chaparral-Maryann Jones).
      2019-02-19 1st Wyong RC Great Northern on Tap Maiden 2YO P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 195 - Written Tycoon/Princess Layla - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Zoom By (2015.f. by Red Dazzler-Zippast, by Lord Seymour-Scarlet Ribbons).
      2019-02-03 1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Compass Institute H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 200 - Tavistock (NZ)/Provocative (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
SURELY SACRED (2015.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-Not Sure, by Masterclass-Icelette).
      2019-02-16 1st ARC Avondale Guineas Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 201 - I Am Invincible/Pure Energy - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
EASTENDER (2013.g. by Tickets-Cougar Alley, by Mossman-Remedy).
      2019-02-10 1st TRC (Hobart) Hobart Cup Gr.3
      2019-01-27 1st TRC (Hobart) Great Northern Summer Cup

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 204 - Star Witness/Pussycat Doll - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Clara et Moi (2012.f. by Choisir-Pussycat Doll, by Tale of the Cat-Livelihood).
      2019-02-19 2nd Wyong RC K Buchanan Racing Stables Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
Charleise (2016.f. by Foxwedge-Adio, by Lonhro-Spring Flyte).
      2019-02-16 3rd VRC (Flemington) Talindert S. L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 205 - Snitzel/Quaintly (USA) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
GOLD DREAM (2013.c. by Gold Allure-Mon Vert, by French Deputy-Special Jade).
      2019-02-17 2nd Tokyo February S. Gr.1

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 210 - Zoustar/Ready as Elle - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
ACCESSION (2016.c. by Brazen Beau-Ready as Elle, by More Than Ready-Maxerelle).
      2019-02-09 2nd ATC (Warwick Farm) Inglis 2YO Millennium (R) L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 211 - Fastnet Rock/Ready to Lift - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
CELEBRITY DREAM (2012.f. by Thorn Park-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
      2018-11-24 2nd Perth Racing (Ascot) Jungle Mist Classic L
      2019-02-16 4th Perth Racing (Ascot) Cyril Flower H. L

Rondinella (2014.f. by Ocean Park-Valpolicella, by Red Ransom-Our Riesling).
      2019-02-09 1st Waikato RC Risk Management Group H.

Yulong Sheng Long (2013.g. by Pendragon-Reglisse, by Zabeel-Our Riesling).
      2019-02-17 1st Singapore TC Kranji S.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 217 - Zoustar/Reve de Victoire - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
DEBELLATIO (2014.g. by Smart Missile-Velasco, by Flying Spur-Vital Curves).
      2019-02-16 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Carol Hull 50th Birthday H.

Jedastar (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Devoirs, by Dehere-Velasco).
      2019-01-26 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Blue Diamond Preview (f) Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 218 - Fastnet Rock/Rezoned (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Light the Waves (2014.f. by Blackfriars-Ancient Lights, by Canny Lad-Hello Lottie).
      2019-02-02 1st SAJC (Morphettville) J Snr Frankhuisen Birthday H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 222 - More Than Ready (USA)/River Delta - Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
MCLAREN (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Serenada, by Encosta de Lago-River Serenade).
      2019-02-02 1st ATC (Rosehill) Canonbury S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 223 - Fastnet Rock/River Dove - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Noosafy (2013.g. by Magic Albert-Dove Lake, by Flying Spur-River Dove).
      2019-01-26 1st Kyneton and Hanging Rock RC TAC Be Races Ready Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Prince of Gems (2014.g. by I Am Invincible-Rivers Secret, by Flying Spur-Ride the Rapids).
      2019-02-10 1st HKJC Cineraria H.

MCLAREN (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Serenada, by Encosta de Lago-River Serenade).
      2019-02-02 1st ATC (Rosehill) Canonbury S. Gr.3

River Jewel (2014.f. by Snitzel-River Tribe, by Umatilla-River Express).
      2019-02-13 1st MRC (Sandown) Vote for Tom Melbourne H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 224 - Written Tycoon/River Pebbles - B. or Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
MCLAREN (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Serenada, by Encosta de Lago-River Serenade).
      2019-02-02 1st ATC (Rosehill) Canonbury S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 226 - So You Think (NZ)/Rosa Stellata (NZ) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Twitchy Frank (2014.f. by Choisir-Red Pixie, by Lonhro-Long Stem Red).
      2019-02-08 2nd TRC (Hobart) Bow Mistress S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 232 - Not a Single Doubt/Royal Snippets - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Shackleton (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-Wiener, by More Than Ready-Snippets' Lass).
      2019-01-26 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 236 - Sebring/Run for Roses - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Chilled Rose (2015.f. by Artie Schiller-Run for Roses, by Danehill-Nuwirah).
      2019-02-02 2nd Newcastle JC HM Conveyancing Maiden P.

Final Award (2015.g. by Smart Missile-Bound to Blush, by Strategic-Run for Roses).
      2019-02-06 1st ATC (Kensington) ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden H.
      2019-02-13 3rd ATC (Warwick Farm) ANZ Bloodstock News H.

Heaven on Earth (2014.f. by Statue of Liberty-Pray to God, by Stravinsky-Run for Roses).
      2019-02-01 1st Canberra RC Become a Member H.

Reliant (2013.g. by Dubleo-Pray to God, by Stravinsky-Run for Roses).
      2019-02-16 1st Tumut TC Supporters Club H.

Pulang Pula (2014.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Bound to Blush, by Strategic-Run for Roses).
      2019-02-04 1st Wine Country RC East Cessnock Bowling Club Maiden H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 244 - Pride of Dubai/Sarah Vee - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Pure Scot (2014.f. by Purrealist-Enthrall, by Flying Spur-Sarah Vee).
      2019-02-16 1st VRC (Flemington) Derucci Trophy H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 245 - Makfi (GB)/Sarong (NZ) - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Lady Bing (2014.f. by Sebring-Intuit, by Commands-Wrap Around).
      2019-02-06 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Sirromet H.

IMELDA MARY (2015.f. by Ferlax-Eleesha, by Encosta de Lago-Modellista).
      2019-02-09 1st Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 246 - More Than Ready (USA)/Savannah's Choice - Br. or Blk. - Colt
      1st Dam
Fabricator (2013.g. by Bernardini-Savannah's Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Kirov Premiere).
      2019-02-08 2nd ATC (Canterbury) Australian Turf Club H.
      2019-01-23 2nd ATC (Canterbury) ANZ Bloodstock News H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 251 - More Than Ready (USA)/See the Music - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Valore (2014.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-See the Music, by Flying Spur-Synaesthesia).
      2019-02-13 1st Stony Creek RC Royal Standard Hotel Toora Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Normality (2015.f. by Animal Kingdom-Synaesthesia, by Quiet American-Specialization).
      2019-02-15 1st Quirindi JC Westpac Rescue Helicopter Maiden P.

Bluebrook (2014.g. by Hinchinbrook-Blue Note, by Falbrav-Synaesthesia).
      2019-02-02 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Memberships H.

The Escort (2014.g. by Vital Equine-Miss Sultry Song, by Sultry Song-Synaesthesia).
      2019-01-30 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Tabtouch-Better Your Bet H.
      3rd Dam
AMERICAN BULL (2014.c. by Benny the Bull-Roupa Velha, by First American-Liveadream).
      2019-02-04 1st Gavea Premio Oswaldo Feijó

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 253 - Dissident/Sense of Hite (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
ETYMOLOGY (2012.g. by New Approach-Weaver of Words, by Danehill-Canadian Mill).
      2019-01-28 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Australia Day Cup L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 255 - Redoute's Choice/Shamal Wind - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Samoon (2015.f. by Fastnet Rock-Firemaid, by Machiavellian-Darling Flame).
      2019-02-14 1st Pakenham RC Dandenong Heavy Haulage Maiden P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 257 - I Am Invincible/She's a Rainbow - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Charity Grand (2014.g. by Exceed and Excel-Music Review, by Singspiel-Vivid Concert).
      2019-01-23 1st HKJC Siu Sai Wan H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 261 - Snitzel/Shirley - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
MISTER YEOH (2014.g. by Wanted-Wai Lin, by Scenic-Miss Pennymoney).
      2019-02-06 4th Singapore TC Fortune Bowl L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 263 - Zoustar/Showhama - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
SERJEANT AT ARMS (2013.c. by Ikhtyar-Rahy's Serenade, by Rahy-Shihama).
      2019-02-03 3rd Mumbai Rusi Patel Trophy L

Bateleur (2014.c. by Western Aristocrat-Al Khazneh, by Ikhtyar-Rahy's Serenade).
      2019-01-24 1st Mumbai Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy

Clymene (2014.f. by Western Aristocrat-Magdalena, by Black Cash-Rahy's Serenade).
      2019-02-10 3rd Mumbai Dr SC Jain Sprinters' Championship L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 264 - Tavistock (NZ)/Shutout - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Gehrig (2015.g. by Cape Blanco-La Sizeranne, by Stravinsky-Tricia Ann).
      2019-02-13 1st Te Aroha JC Baker and Forsman Stables Maiden S.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 266 - I Am Invincible/Silent Rush - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Spring Loaded (2016.c. by Redoute's Choice-Traceability, by Charge Forward-Urge to Merge).
      2019-02-02 2nd ATC (Rosehill) Canonbury S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 267 - Sebring/Silently - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Peppi la Few (2015.g. by Pierro-Varenna Miss, by Redoute's Choice-Mica's Pride).
      2019-02-13 1st BRC (Doomben) Lunar New Year Raceday Maiden P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 268 - Redoute's Choice/Simply Wicked - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
PROFIT STREET (2011.g. by Viscount-Street Show, by Zeditave-Street Talk).
      2019-02-02 4th Perth Racing (Ascot) Scenic Blast S. L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 274 - Sebring/Solar Charged - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
SUNLIGHT (2015.f. by Zoustar-Solar Charged, by Charge Forward-Soul Singer).
      2019-02-16 3rd VRC (Flemington) Lightning S. Gr.1

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 278 - Written Tycoon/Soul Mama - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
SUNLIGHT (2015.f. by Zoustar-Solar Charged, by Charge Forward-Soul Singer).
      2019-02-16 3rd VRC (Flemington) Lightning S. Gr.1

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 279 - Dissident/Sound Advice - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Pure Scot (2014.f. by Purrealist-Enthrall, by Flying Spur-Sarah Vee).
      2019-02-16 1st VRC (Flemington) Derucci Trophy H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 280 - So You Think (NZ)/Special Episode - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Cisco Bay (2014.g. by So You Think-Imagining, by Flying Spur-Episode).
      2019-02-09 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) TAB H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 283 - Zoustar/Spinner's Magic (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Tiger by the Tale (2011.g. by Tale of the Cat-Spinner's Magic, by O'Reilly-Anne of Tudor).
      2019-02-03 3rd Sapphire Coast TC Momsen Motors Bega H.

Edea (2013.f. by Wanted-Spinner's Magic, by O'Reilly-Anne of Tudor).
      2019-02-02 2nd Tumbarumba TC GJ Hulm Pty Ltd H.
      2019-02-16 3rd Tumut TC Supporters Club H.

Cassy's Sister (2016.f. by Excelebration-Crystal Jewel, by Stratum-Spinner's Magic).
      2019-02-15 1st Quirindi JC River Ridge 2YO H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 284 - Redoute's Choice/Star Fashion - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
STELLAR COLLISION (2012.g. by Star Witness-What an Impact, by More Than Ready-Desert Trick).
      2019-01-26 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Hughes Limousines H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 299 - Not a Single Doubt/Tango - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Giselle Anne (2016.f. by Snitzel-Tango, by Starcraft-Spirited Dancer).
      2019-02-02 4th ATC (Rosehill) Widden S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 301 - Snitzel/Tara From the Cape (USA) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Lion's Head (2015.c. by Snitzel-Tara From the Cape, by Leroidesanimaux-Royal Irish Lass).
      2019-02-05 1st Illawarra TC Jack Primmer Electronics H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 303 - Dissident/Tea Roses - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
POHUTUKAWA (2015.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Lumina, by Redoute's Choice-Chiara).
      2019-02-16 3rd ATC (Randwick) Light Fingers S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 308 - Written Tycoon/The Good Wife - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
French Girl (2014.f. by Hussonet-De Lovely Lady, by Mossman-Pieta).
      2019-01-28 1st MRC (Sandown) Spicer Thoroughbreds H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 312 - Written Tycoon/Title Holder - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Final Award (2015.g. by Smart Missile-Bound to Blush, by Strategic-Run for Roses).
      2019-02-06 1st ATC (Kensington) ANZ Bloodstock News Maiden H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 313 - Redoute's Choice/Top Cuban - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
DIPLOMATICO (2015.c. by Snitzel-Top Cuban, by Anabaa-Super Seleccion).
      2019-02-16 2nd ATC (Randwick) Lunar New Year H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 315 - Redoute's Choice/Traceability - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Spring Loaded (2016.c. by Redoute's Choice-Traceability, by Charge Forward-Urge to Merge).
      2019-02-02 2nd ATC (Rosehill) Canonbury S. Gr.3
      2nd Dam
Smart Rocket (2015.g. by Smart Missile-Cyclone Stacey, by Encosta de Lago-Princess Stacey).
      2019-02-07 1st HKJC Red Packet H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 323 - Sebring/Union Street - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Sytus (2014.g. by So You Think-Union Street, by Universal Prince-Lovers Knot).
      2019-01-26 3rd Newcastle JC Foteff Property Group P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 325 - Pierro/Valoura - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Everyday Hero - Hero Champion (Sing.) (2012.g. by Von Costa de Hero-Valour, by Exceed and Excel-Valadon).
      2019-02-06 1st Selangor TC Everlasting Prosperity S.
      2019-02-16 1st Selangor TC Class 4 H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 326 - Written Tycoon/Victory Cry - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Run Fox Run (2015.f. by Foxwedge-Victory Cry, by General Nediym-Classic Status).
      2019-02-09 1st Kenilworth Next Meeting Saturday H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 328 - Written Tycoon/Wabeel - Br. or Blk. - Filly
      1st Dam
Yamazaki (2015.f. by Real Saga-Wabeel, by Commands-Yabeel).
      2019-01-26 3rd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Coastline BMW X5 H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 329 - Written Tycoon/Walk With Attitude - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
CONTESSA VANESSA (2014.f. by Bullbars-Di Lusso, by Lonhro-Doduo).
      2019-02-06 4th Wairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders S. L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 331 - Tavistock (NZ)/Warzone (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
KHULAASA (2015.f. by Epaulette-Taameer, by General Nediym-Pedante).
      2019-02-15 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Dominant Hand Hygiene H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 333 - Teofilo (IRE)/Whisper Bay - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
INDIAN THUNDER (2014.g. by Manhattan Rain-Whisper Bay, by Royal Academy-Winds of Peace).
      2019-01-26 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Le Pine Funerals H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 339 - I Am Invincible/Your Life Style - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Set Goals (2015.f. by Snitzel-Your Life Style, by Hussonet-Monsoon Wedding).
      2019-01-28 3rd ATC (Warwick Farm) Events by ATC Maiden P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 340 - No Nay Never (USA)/Zagalia (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Philanthropy (2013.g. by Philanthropist-Red Azalea, by Redoute's Choice-Zagalia).
      2019-02-10 1st Borrowdale Duffi's Cal H.

Mrs Madrid (2015.f. by Fastnet Rock-Lady of Spain, by Encosta de Lago-Zagalia).
      2019-02-09 1st Illawarra TC Illawarra Turf Club P.
      3rd Dam
SWORD OF OSMAN (2015.g. by Savabeel-Bunyah, by Distant View-Miss Mistletoes).
      2019-01-26 2nd ARC Mongolian Khan Trophy Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 343 - Lonhro/Zedity - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Amelia's on Fire (2016.f. by Sizzling-Zugat, by King Cugat-Zedagal).
      2019-02-16 1st Perth Racing (Ascot) Tabtouch-Better Your Bet 2YO P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 347 - I Am Invincible/Zingaling - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Happy Warrior (2013.g. by More Than Ready-Zingaling, by Redoute's Choice-Done That).
      2019-02-13 1st HKJC Yik Yam H.
      2nd Dam
DEMONETIZATION (2014.g. by All Too Hard-Midnight Special, by Zabeel-Done That).
      2019-01-25 1st Counties RC Haunui Farm H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 348 - So You Think (NZ)/Zvonareva - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Spurcraft (2013.g. by Jet Spur-Carnivale Queen, by Starcraft-Marscade).
      2019-02-16 1st BRC (Doomben) TAB H.
      2019-01-26 1st SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Coastline BMW M Sport H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 349 - Redoute's Choice/Adelie - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Plutonium (2013.g. by Swiss Ace-Flustered, by Mossman-Rattled).
      2019-02-02 1st Otago RC S Anderton Memorial Trophy

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 351 - Redoute's Choice/African Piano (JPN) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
World Premiere (2016.c. by Deep Impact-Mandela, by Acatenango-Mandellicht).
      2019-02-16 1st Kyoto Tsubaki Sho

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 352 - Snitzel/Ailalea (USA) - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Pauseforthecause (2015.f. by Giant's Causeway-Spritely, by Touch Gold-Wood Sprite).
      2019-02-16 2nd Aqueduct Broadway S. L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 353 - Fastnet Rock/Airlie - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
All Up Tee Kay (2015.g. by All Too Hard-Airlie, by Zabeel-Palia).
      2019-02-09 2nd Toowoomba TC Shannon Sign Company Maiden P.
      2019-01-25 3rd Warwick TC Hutchison Quarries Maiden H.
      2nd Dam
Vigor Winner (2015.g. by Declaration of War-Savont, by Exceed and Excel-Sarvon).
      2019-02-02 1st Taranaki RC Platinum Challenge S.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 355 - Pierro/Allez France - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Cape Wickham (2014.g. by Fastnet Rock-Allez France, by Hennessy-Best Effort).
      2019-02-17 1st Shoalhaven City TC Sera Championship H.

TIESTO (2015.g. by Tough Speed-French Lace, by Rock of Gibraltar-Allez France).
      2019-01-23 3rd TTC (Launceston) Launceston Guineas L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 360 - Vancouver/Antique Belle - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Regal Power (2015.g. by Pierro-Broadway Belle, by Redoute's Choice-Antique).
      2019-02-16 2nd Perth Racing (Ascot) Challenge S. L
      2019-02-03 3rd Bunbury TC Rangeview Stud Classic L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 361 - Vancouver/Arcadia Dream - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Regal Power (2015.g. by Pierro-Broadway Belle, by Redoute's Choice-Antique).
      2019-02-16 2nd Perth Racing (Ascot) Challenge S. L
      2019-02-03 3rd Bunbury TC Rangeview Stud Classic L

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 363 - More Than Ready (USA)/Aseena (IRE) - Gr. - Filly
      3rd Dam
SPOTIFY (2014.c. by Redoute's Choice-Gwenseb, by Green Tune-La Popesse).
      2019-01-24 1st Meydan EGA Al Taweelah Trophy H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 365 - Vancouver/Assail - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Spring Loaded (2016.c. by Redoute's Choice-Traceability, by Charge Forward-Urge to Merge).
      2019-02-02 2nd ATC (Rosehill) Canonbury S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 368 - More Than Ready (USA)/Attractive (NZ) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
WEAPONRY (2015.g. by Declaration of War-Cat Shmea, by Felix the Cat-Ingresea).
      2019-02-16 1st Southland Guineas L
      2019-02-02 4th Otago RC Dunedin Guineas L

LOVING GABY (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Maastricht, by Mastercraftsman-Cat Shmea).
      2019-02-02 1st MRC (Caulfield) Chairman's S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 370 - I Am Invincible/Balady (IRE) - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Siciliano Bello (2015.c. by Lilbourne Lad-Lanehaya, by Cape Cross-Faydah).
      2019-02-09 1st Siracusa Premio Prada

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 371 - I Am Invincible/Ballet Society (NZ) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Cha Siu Bao (2013.g. by Smart Missile-Ballet Society, by Stravinsky-Centuria).
      2019-01-25 3rd Counties RC John Costello Memorial H.
      2019-02-09 3rd Waikato RC Risk Management Group H.

Starouz (2015.g. by Zoustar-Ballet Society, by Stravinsky-Centuria).
      2019-01-26 2nd MRC (Caulfield) Catanach's Jewellers H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 374 - Dissident/Belladini - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Bring the Magic (2015.f. by Sebring-Belladini, by Bernardini-Dora Maar).
      2019-02-06 2nd ATC (Kensington) Events by ATC H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 378 - I Am Invincible/Bliss Street - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Bering Sea (2014.g. by Pierro-Bliss Street, by Flying Spur-Jade Diva).
      2019-02-13 1st Stony Creek RC Exchange Hotel Foster Maiden P.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 380 - Pierro/Bobine (USA) - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Flexible Fugitive (2014.g. by Wanted-Bobine, by Giant's Causeway-Avasand).
      2019-02-13 1st Greyville Izimbali Qualified Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
Wait for It (2015.c. by Uptowncharlybrown-Kimberley Diamond, by Posse-Aisle Seeya).
      2019-02-08 1st Penn National Allowance Optl Clmng

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 382 - Kermadec (NZ)/Boredom - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Sentimental Miss (2015.f. by Reliable Man-Nostalgic, by Quest for Fame-Awards Ceremony).
      2019-02-09 2nd Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic Gr.2

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 383 - Dissident/Borobodur - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Harrier Jet (2011.g. by Dane Shadow-Borobodur, by Strategic-Daisy Bates).
      2019-02-13 3rd HKJC Blue Pool H.

Updated 20-Feb-2019

Lot 385 - Dissident/Bramble Rose (NZ) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
TANGLED (2014.g. by Snitzel-Bramble Rose, by Shinko King-Images).
      2019-01-26 3rd ATC (Randwick) Carrington S. L

Updated 20-Feb-2019