Riverside Stables
8, 9 July 2020

2020 Australian Weanling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
Day 1, 10am, Select Weanlings, 8th July 2020 1 - 250
Day 2, 10am, Select Weanlings, 9th July 2020 251 - 325
Day 2, General Weanlings, 9th July 2020 326 - 331
Day 2, Supplementary Select Weanlings, 9th July 2020 332 - 385

Sale Overview

REGISTER TO ATTEND THE SALE HERE

REGISTER FOR ONLINE BIDDING HERE

Siblings to multiple G1 winners and youngsters by stallions from a hugely exciting crop of first season stallions headline a stunning Inglis Australian Weanling Sale on Wednesday July 8 and Thursday July 9 at Riverside.

The Australian Weanling Sale features 385 lots by the most commercial proven stallions in the market including Snitzel, Fastnet Rock, Pierro, Zoustar, So You Think, Sebring, Lonhro, Exceed And Excel, Dundeel, Deep Field, Written Tycoon and Brazen Beau, as well as exciting first crop sires such as Russian Revolution, Merchant Navy, Hellbent, Churchill, Pariah and Spieth amongst others.

The catalogue also contains siblings to the likes of recent G1 Robert Sangster Stakes winner (and Inglis Digital graduate) Bella Vella, Queensland Derby victor Sonntag, Fiesta, Kentucky Miss, Trusting, Sprightly Lass, Spending To Win etc, as well as four current-season 2YO Stakes winners in Dame Giselle, Untamed, Extra Time and Jyoti.

There are also weanlings out of high-quality mares such as Nurse Kitchen, Sister Madly, Hi Belle, Montoya’s Secret, Graceful Anna etc at the Australian Weanling Sale, which has produced the likes of champion sprinter Redzel, Begood Toya Mother, Spright, Leicester, Houtzen and many others in recent years.

The strength of the catalogue is further illustrated by the vendors engaged, with the likes of Coolmore, Newgate, Yarraman Park, Segenhoe, Sledmere, Rothwell Park, Aquis, Vinery, Tyreel, Fairhill Farm, Willow Park, Kingstar Farm, Edinglassie, Torryburn, Twin Hills, Fairview Park, Amarina, Glastonbury, Lime Country and Edinburgh Park amongst those with drafts to offer.

Catalogue Index

Lot On Account Of
1 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
2 Kingstar Farm, Denman
3 Rothwell Park, Blandford
4 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
5 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
6 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
7 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
8 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
9 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
10 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
W Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley, Vic
12 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
13 Kingstar Farm, Denman
14 Rothwell Park, Blandford
15 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
16 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
17 Rothwell Park, Blandford
18 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
19 Sledmere Stud, Scone
20 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
21 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
22 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
23 Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone
24 Vinery Stud, Scone
25 Willow Park Stud, Scone
26 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
28 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
29 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
30 Macquarie Stud, Wellington
31 Rothwell Park, Blandford
32 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley, Vic
33 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Kingstar Farm, Denman
35 Rothwell Park, Blandford
36 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
37 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
38 Sledmere Stud, Scone
W Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal)
40 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
41 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
W Glastonbury Farms, Scone
43 Sledmere Stud, Scone
44 Kingstar Farm, Denman
45 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
46 Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal)
47 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
48 Rothwell Park, Blandford
49 Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
50 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
51 Rothwell Park, Blandford
52 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
53 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
54 Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone
55 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
56 Kingstar Farm, Denman
57 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
58 Macquarie Stud, Wellington
59 Sledmere Stud, Scone
60 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley, Vic
61 Amarina Farm, Denman
62 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
63 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
64 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
65 Rothwell Park, Blandford
W Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
67 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
W Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
69 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
70 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
71 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
72 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
73 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
74 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
75 Rothwell Park, Blandford
W Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
77 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
78 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
79 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
80 Noogee Park, Scone
81 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
82 Vinery Stud, Scone
83 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
84 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
85 Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal)
W Willow Park Stud, Scone
W Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal)
W Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
89 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
90 Elle's Lodge, Warral
91 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
92 Rothwell Park, Blandford
93 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
95 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
96 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
97 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
98 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
99 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
100 Rothwell Park, Blandford
101 Rothwell Park, Blandford
102 Cannon Hayes Stud, Scone
103 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
104 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
W Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
106 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
107 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
108 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
109 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
110 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
111 Rothwell Park, Blandford
112 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
113 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
114 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
115 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
116 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
117 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
118 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
119 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
120 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
121 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
122 Noogee Park, Scone
123 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
124 Kingstar Farm, Denman
125 Rothwell Park, Blandford
126 Rothwell Park, Blandford
127 Sledmere Stud, Scone
128 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
W Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
130 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
131 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley, Vic
132 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
133 Sledmere Stud, Scone
134 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
135 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
136 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
137 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
138 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
W Noogee Park, Scone
140 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
141 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley, Vic
142 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
143 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
144 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
145 Sledmere Stud, Scone
146 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
147 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
148 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
149 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
150 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
151 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
152 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
153 Rothwell Park, Blandford
154 Rothwell Park, Blandford
W Willow Park Stud, Scone
156 Macquarie Stud, Wellington
W Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
158 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
159 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
160 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
161 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
W Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
W Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
164 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
165 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
W Kingstar Farm, Denman
167 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
168 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
169 Macquarie Stud, Wellington
170 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
171 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
172 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
173 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
174 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
175 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
176 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
177 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
178 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
179 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
W Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
181 Rothwell Park, Blandford
182 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
183 Rothwell Park, Blandford
184 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
185 K.M. Dulhunty, Kurrajong Hills
186 Kingstar Farm, Denman
187 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
188 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
W Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
190 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
191 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
192 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
193 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
194 Rothwell Park, Blandford
W Sledmere Stud, Scone
196 Rothwell Park, Blandford
197 Rothwell Park, Blandford
198 Sledmere Stud, Scone
199 Elle's Lodge, Warral
200 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
201 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
202 Rothwell Park, Blandford
203 Rothwell Park, Blandford
204 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
205 Noogee Park, Scone
206 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
207 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
208 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
209 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
210 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
211 Rothwell Park, Blandford
212 Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
W K.M. Dulhunty, Kurrajong Hills
214 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
215 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
216 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
217 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
218 Sledmere Stud, Scone
219 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
W Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
221 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
222 Rothwell Park, Blandford
223 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
W Glastonbury Farms, Scone
225 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
226 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
227 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
228 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
229 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
230 Kingstar Farm, Denman
231 Rothwell Park, Blandford
232 Kingstar Farm, Denman
233 Sledmere Stud, Scone
234 Kingstar Farm, Denman
235 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
236 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
237 Amarina Farm, Denman
238 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham
239 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
240 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
241 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
242 Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
243 Rothwell Park, Blandford
244 Torryburn Stud, Torryburn
245 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
W Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
247 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
248 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
249 Sledmere Stud, Scone
250 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
251 Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
252 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
253 Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal)
W Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre
W Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
256 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
257 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
258 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
259 Macquarie Stud, Wellington
260 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
261 Kingstar Farm, Denman
262 Rothwell Park, Blandford
W Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
W Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
265 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
266 Long View Thoroughbreds, Wildes Meadow
267 Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
268 Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal)
269 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley, Vic
271 Rothwell Park, Blandford
272 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Rothwell Park, Blandford
274 Sledmere Stud, Scone
W Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
276 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
W Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
278 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
279 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
280 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
281 Toolooganvale Farm, Scone
282 Willow Park Stud, Scone
W Vinery Stud, Scone
W Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
285 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
W Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
287 Tamac Stud Farm, Walcha
288 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook
289 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
W Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
291 Rothwell Park, Blandford
292 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
293 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
W Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
295 Kingstar Farm, Denman
W Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal)
W Willow Park Stud, Scone
298 Rothwell Park, Blandford
299 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
300 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
301 Sledmere Stud, Scone
302 Vinery Stud, Scone
303 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
304 Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia
305 Rothwell Park, Blandford
306 Kingstar Farm, Denman
307 Kingstar Farm, Denman
308 Sledmere Stud, Scone
309 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
310 Brisbane Meadows, Bungonia
311 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
312 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
313 Noogee Park, Scone
314 Vinery Stud, Scone
315 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
316 Aquis Farm Operations, Murrurundi
317 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
318 Rothwell Park, Blandford
319 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
320 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
321 Sledmere Stud, Scone
322 Sledmere Stud, Scone
323 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks
324 Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
W Sledmere Stud, Scone
326 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
W HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale
328 Vinery Stud, Scone
329 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
W Ambergate Farm, Scone
331 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford
332 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
333 Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
334 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
335 Redbank North, Harden
336 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
337 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
338 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
339 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
340 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
341 Basham Thoroughbreds, Deniliquin
342 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden, Vic
343 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
344 Mane Lodge, Sutton
345 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
346 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
347 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
348 Basham Thoroughbreds, Deniliquin
349 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
350 Woodside Park Stud, Tylden, Vic
351 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra
352 Mane Lodge, Sutton
353 Mane Lodge, Sutton
354 Redbank North, Harden
355 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
356 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
357 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
358 Basham Thoroughbreds, Deniliquin
359 Basham Thoroughbreds, Deniliquin
360 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
361 Redbank North, Harden
362 Mane Lodge, Sutton
363 Redbank North, Harden
364 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
365 Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic
366 Glenelg Park, Euroa, Vic
367 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
368 Mane Lodge, Sutton
369 Glenelg Park, Euroa, Vic
370 Redbank North, Harden
371 Glenelg Park, Euroa, Vic
372 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
373 Mane Lodge, Sutton
374 Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella, Vic
375 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
376 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
377 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
378 Redbank North, Harden
379 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone
380 Glastonbury Farms, Scone
381 Mane Lodge, Sutton
382 Mane Lodge, Sutton
383 Glenelg Park, Euroa, Vic
384 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic
385 Yulong, Nagambie, Vic

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

There is no statistics available for this sale.

Make An Offer

Cannot make an offer for this sale.

Arrival/Selling Times

For each of the horses we present the time of their arrival at the sales complex and the estimated time they will be offered for sale. Please check the Parade Schedule for details on when horses will be ready for parading.

Lot Arrival Time Selling Time*
1 9:05 am (Sat 4th) 10:00 am (Wed 8th)
2 11:01 am (Sat 4th) 10:02 am (Wed 8th)
3 10:04 am (Wed 8th)
4 8:53 am (Sun 5th) 10:06 am (Wed 8th)
5 2:39 pm (Sat 4th) 10:08 am (Wed 8th)
6 9:06 am (Sat 4th) 10:10 am (Wed 8th)
7 10:25 am (Sat 4th) 10:12 am (Wed 8th)
8 11:12 am (Sat 4th) 10:14 am (Wed 8th)
9 9:30 am (Sat 4th) 10:16 am (Wed 8th)
10 12:00 pm (Sat 4th) 10:18 am (Wed 8th)
W
12 6:32 am (Sun 5th) 10:20 am (Wed 8th)
13 10:53 am (Sat 4th) 10:22 am (Wed 8th)
14 10:24 am (Wed 8th)
15 2:14 pm (Sun 5th) 10:26 am (Wed 8th)
16 9:00 am (Sun 5th) 10:28 am (Wed 8th)
17 10:30 am (Wed 8th)
18 8:40 am (Sun 5th) 10:32 am (Wed 8th)
19 1:32 pm (Fri 3rd) 10:34 am (Wed 8th)
20 10:21 am (Sat 4th) 10:36 am (Wed 8th)
21 11:31 am (Sat 4th) 10:38 am (Wed 8th)
22 11:14 am (Fri 3rd) 10:40 am (Wed 8th)
23 10:42 am (Sun 5th) 10:42 am (Wed 8th)
24 11:24 am (Sat 4th) 10:44 am (Wed 8th)
25 12:26 pm (Sun 5th) 10:46 am (Wed 8th)
26 4:32 pm (Sat 4th) 10:48 am (Wed 8th)
W
28 11:07 am (Fri 3rd) 10:50 am (Wed 8th)
29 9:35 am (Sat 4th) 10:52 am (Wed 8th)
30 1:59 pm (Sun 5th) 10:54 am (Wed 8th)
31 10:56 am (Wed 8th)
32 6:17 pm (Sun 5th) 10:58 am (Wed 8th)
33 2:42 pm (Sat 4th) 11:00 am (Wed 8th)
W
35 11:02 am (Wed 8th)
36 6:39 am (Sun 5th) 11:04 am (Wed 8th)
37 11:39 am (Sun 5th) 11:06 am (Wed 8th)
38 12:04 pm (Fri 3rd) 11:08 am (Wed 8th)
W
40 11:06 am (Fri 3rd) 11:10 am (Wed 8th)
41 11:07 am (Fri 3rd) 11:12 am (Wed 8th)
W
43 1:31 pm (Fri 3rd) 11:14 am (Wed 8th)
44 10:53 am (Sat 4th) 11:16 am (Wed 8th)
45 10:13 am (Sat 4th) 11:18 am (Wed 8th)
46 9:37 am (Sun 5th) 11:20 am (Wed 8th)
47 11:13 am (Sat 4th) 11:22 am (Wed 8th)
48 11:24 am (Wed 8th)
49 2:30 pm (Sat 4th) 11:26 am (Wed 8th)
50 10:06 am (Sat 4th) 11:28 am (Wed 8th)
51 11:30 am (Wed 8th)
52 11:01 am (Sat 4th) 11:32 am (Wed 8th)
53 10:41 am (Sun 5th) 11:34 am (Wed 8th)
54 10:42 am (Sun 5th) 11:36 am (Wed 8th)
55 11:32 am (Sat 4th) 11:38 am (Wed 8th)
56 10:43 am (Sat 4th) 11:40 am (Wed 8th)
57 10:31 am (Sun 5th) 11:42 am (Wed 8th)
58 11:38 am (Sun 5th) 11:44 am (Wed 8th)
59 1:32 pm (Fri 3rd) 11:46 am (Wed 8th)
60 6:17 pm (Sun 5th) 11:48 am (Wed 8th)
61 12:22 pm (Sat 4th) 11:50 am (Wed 8th)
62 11:53 am (Sat 4th) 11:52 am (Wed 8th)
63 11:54 am (Wed 8th)
64 11:27 am (Sat 4th) 11:56 am (Wed 8th)
65 11:58 am (Wed 8th)
W
67 10:25 am (Sat 4th) 12:00 pm (Wed 8th)
W
69 10:08 am (Sat 4th) 12:02 pm (Wed 8th)
70 11:12 am (Sat 4th) 12:04 pm (Wed 8th)
71 9:42 am (Sat 4th) 12:06 pm (Wed 8th)
72 2:39 pm (Sat 4th) 12:08 pm (Wed 8th)
73 9:42 am (Sat 4th) 12:10 pm (Wed 8th)
74 10:54 am (Sat 4th) 12:12 pm (Wed 8th)
75 12:14 pm (Wed 8th)
W
77 11:02 am (Sat 4th) 12:16 pm (Wed 8th)
78 11:16 am (Sun 5th) 12:18 pm (Wed 8th)
79 10:54 am (Sat 4th) 12:20 pm (Wed 8th)
80 4:57 pm (Sat 4th) 12:22 pm (Wed 8th)
81 2:39 pm (Sat 4th) 12:24 pm (Wed 8th)
82 11:18 am (Sat 4th) 12:26 pm (Wed 8th)
83 11:13 am (Fri 3rd) 12:28 pm (Wed 8th)
84 2:39 pm (Sun 5th) 12:30 pm (Wed 8th)
85 9:29 am (Sun 5th) 12:32 pm (Wed 8th)
W
W
W
89 6:32 am (Sun 5th) 12:34 pm (Wed 8th)
90 4:56 pm (Sat 4th) 12:36 pm (Wed 8th)
91 11:18 am (Sun 5th) 12:38 pm (Wed 8th)
92 12:40 pm (Wed 8th)
93 4:33 pm (Sat 4th) 12:42 pm (Wed 8th)
W
95 11:12 am (Sat 4th) 12:44 pm (Wed 8th)
96 9:43 am (Sat 4th) 12:46 pm (Wed 8th)
97 6:47 am (Sun 5th) 12:48 pm (Wed 8th)
98 6:32 am (Sun 5th) 12:50 pm (Wed 8th)
99 2:41 pm (Sun 5th) 12:52 pm (Wed 8th)
100 12:54 pm (Wed 8th)
101 12:56 pm (Wed 8th)
102 10:41 am (Sun 5th) 12:58 pm (Wed 8th)
103 11:23 am (Sat 4th) 1:00 pm (Wed 8th)
104 9:03 am (Sun 5th) 1:02 pm (Wed 8th)
W
106 11:38 am (Sun 5th) 1:04 pm (Wed 8th)
107 4:32 pm (Sat 4th) 1:06 pm (Wed 8th)
108 10:09 am (Sat 4th) 1:08 pm (Wed 8th)
109 11:14 am (Fri 3rd) 1:10 pm (Wed 8th)
110 9:12 am (Sat 4th) 1:12 pm (Wed 8th)
111 1:14 pm (Wed 8th)
112 8:40 am (Sun 5th) 1:16 pm (Wed 8th)
113 9:00 am (Sun 5th) 1:18 pm (Wed 8th)
114 1:20 pm (Wed 8th)
115 4:32 pm (Sat 4th) 1:22 pm (Wed 8th)
116 10:33 am (Sat 4th) 1:24 pm (Wed 8th)
117 10:20 am (Sat 4th) 1:26 pm (Wed 8th)
118 9:31 am (Sat 4th) 1:28 pm (Wed 8th)
119 10:20 am (Sat 4th) 1:30 pm (Wed 8th)
120 11:17 am (Sat 4th) 1:32 pm (Wed 8th)
121 11:08 am (Fri 3rd) 1:34 pm (Wed 8th)
122 4:56 pm (Sat 4th) 1:36 pm (Wed 8th)
123 8:40 am (Sun 5th) 1:38 pm (Wed 8th)
124 10:44 am (Sat 4th) 1:40 pm (Wed 8th)
125 1:42 pm (Wed 8th)
126 1:44 pm (Wed 8th)
127 12:13 pm (Fri 3rd) 1:46 pm (Wed 8th)
128 11:17 am (Sun 5th) 1:48 pm (Wed 8th)
W
130 10:10 am (Sat 4th) 1:50 pm (Wed 8th)
131 6:26 pm (Sun 5th) 1:52 pm (Wed 8th)
132 1:54 pm (Wed 8th)
133 12:05 pm (Fri 3rd) 1:56 pm (Wed 8th)
134 9:35 am (Sat 4th) 1:58 pm (Wed 8th)
135 2:15 pm (Sun 5th) 2:00 pm (Wed 8th)
136 9:05 am (Sat 4th) 2:02 pm (Wed 8th)
137 9:32 am (Sat 4th) 2:04 pm (Wed 8th)
138 9:32 am (Sat 4th) 2:06 pm (Wed 8th)
W
140 9:37 am (Sun 5th) 2:08 pm (Wed 8th)
141 6:26 pm (Sun 5th) 2:10 pm (Wed 8th)
142 9:05 am (Sat 4th) 2:12 pm (Wed 8th)
143 2:14 pm (Wed 8th)
144 11:17 am (Sat 4th) 2:16 pm (Wed 8th)
145 12:02 pm (Fri 3rd) 2:18 pm (Wed 8th)
146 8:52 am (Sun 5th) 2:20 pm (Wed 8th)
147 9:42 am (Sat 4th) 2:22 pm (Wed 8th)
148 8:39 am (Sun 5th) 2:24 pm (Wed 8th)
149 10:33 am (Sat 4th) 2:26 pm (Wed 8th)
150 10:01 am (Sat 4th) 2:28 pm (Wed 8th)
151 10:01 am (Sat 4th) 2:30 pm (Wed 8th)
152 11:53 am (Sat 4th) 2:32 pm (Wed 8th)
153 2:34 pm (Wed 8th)
154 2:36 pm (Wed 8th)
W
156
W
158 11:22 am (Sat 4th) 2:38 pm (Wed 8th)
159 9:30 am (Sat 4th) 2:40 pm (Wed 8th)
160 2:42 pm (Wed 8th)
161 9:44 am (Sat 4th) 2:44 pm (Wed 8th)
W
W
164 9:28 am (Sun 5th) 2:46 pm (Wed 8th)
165 10:30 am (Sat 4th) 2:48 pm (Wed 8th)
W
167 4:32 pm (Sat 4th) 2:50 pm (Wed 8th)
168 10:33 am (Sat 4th) 2:52 pm (Wed 8th)
169 1:59 pm (Sun 5th) 2:54 pm (Wed 8th)
170 9:12 am (Sat 4th) 2:56 pm (Wed 8th)
171 11:37 am (Sun 5th) 2:58 pm (Wed 8th)
172 10:31 am (Sun 5th) 3:00 pm (Wed 8th)
173 10:29 am (Sat 4th) 3:02 pm (Wed 8th)
174 11:22 am (Sat 4th) 3:04 pm (Wed 8th)
175 11:12 am (Sat 4th) 3:06 pm (Wed 8th)
176 9:05 am (Sat 4th) 3:08 pm (Wed 8th)
177 2:41 pm (Sat 4th) 3:10 pm (Wed 8th)
178 11:37 am (Sun 5th) 3:12 pm (Wed 8th)
179 9:31 am (Sat 4th) 3:14 pm (Wed 8th)
W
181 3:16 pm (Wed 8th)
182 10:06 am (Sat 4th) 3:18 pm (Wed 8th)
183 3:20 pm (Wed 8th)
184 4:32 pm (Sat 4th) 3:22 pm (Wed 8th)
185 11:20 am (Sun 5th) 3:24 pm (Wed 8th)
186 11:00 am (Sat 4th) 3:26 pm (Wed 8th)
187 10:09 am (Sat 4th) 3:28 pm (Wed 8th)
188 11:31 am (Sat 4th) 3:30 pm (Wed 8th)
W
190 10:31 am (Sun 5th) 3:32 pm (Wed 8th)
191 6:40 am (Sun 5th) 3:34 pm (Wed 8th)
192 11:18 am (Sat 4th) 3:36 pm (Wed 8th)
193 11:02 am (Sat 4th) 3:38 pm (Wed 8th)
194 3:40 pm (Wed 8th)
W
196 3:42 pm (Wed 8th)
197 3:44 pm (Wed 8th)
198 12:06 pm (Fri 3rd) 3:46 pm (Wed 8th)
199 4:56 pm (Sat 4th) 3:48 pm (Wed 8th)
200 9:43 am (Sat 4th) 3:50 pm (Wed 8th)
201 10:29 am (Sun 5th) 3:52 pm (Wed 8th)
202 3:54 pm (Wed 8th)
203 3:56 pm (Wed 8th)
204 2:14 pm (Sun 5th) 3:58 pm (Wed 8th)
205 5:02 pm (Sat 4th) 4:00 pm (Wed 8th)
206 2:39 pm (Sun 5th) 4:02 pm (Wed 8th)
207 10:21 am (Sat 4th) 4:04 pm (Wed 8th)
208 10:10 am (Sat 4th) 4:06 pm (Wed 8th)
209 10:01 am (Sat 4th) 4:08 pm (Wed 8th)
210 10:26 am (Sat 4th) 4:10 pm (Wed 8th)
211 4:12 pm (Wed 8th)
212 2:31 pm (Sat 4th) 4:14 pm (Wed 8th)
W
214 10:26 am (Sat 4th) 4:16 pm (Wed 8th)
215 12:00 pm (Sat 4th) 4:18 pm (Wed 8th)
216 10:07 am (Sat 4th) 4:20 pm (Wed 8th)
217 2:16 pm (Sun 5th) 4:22 pm (Wed 8th)
218 1:32 pm (Fri 3rd) 4:24 pm (Wed 8th)
219 11:12 am (Sat 4th) 4:26 pm (Wed 8th)
W
221 9:36 am (Sun 5th) 4:28 pm (Wed 8th)
222 4:30 pm (Wed 8th)
223 6:47 am (Sun 5th) 4:32 pm (Wed 8th)
W
225 8:40 am (Sun 5th) 4:34 pm (Wed 8th)
226 8:53 am (Sun 5th) 4:36 pm (Wed 8th)
227 8:53 am (Sun 5th) 4:38 pm (Wed 8th)
228 4:40 pm (Wed 8th)
229 2:42 pm (Sat 4th) 4:42 pm (Wed 8th)
230 11:01 am (Sat 4th) 4:44 pm (Wed 8th)
231 4:46 pm (Wed 8th)
232 10:51 am (Sat 4th) 4:48 pm (Wed 8th)
233 1:31 pm (Fri 3rd) 4:50 pm (Wed 8th)
234 10:50 am (Sat 4th) 4:52 pm (Wed 8th)
235 9:29 am (Sun 5th) 4:54 pm (Wed 8th)
236 11:02 am (Sat 4th) 4:56 pm (Wed 8th)
237 12:22 pm (Sat 4th) 4:58 pm (Wed 8th)
238 9:35 am (Sat 4th) 5:00 pm (Wed 8th)
239 8:37 am (Sun 5th) 5:02 pm (Wed 8th)
240 2:41 pm (Sun 5th) 5:04 pm (Wed 8th)
241 11:32 am (Sat 4th) 5:06 pm (Wed 8th)
242 10:29 am (Sun 5th) 5:08 pm (Wed 8th)
243 5:10 pm (Wed 8th)
244 8:52 am (Sun 5th) 5:12 pm (Wed 8th)
245 10:14 am (Sat 4th) 5:14 pm (Wed 8th)
W
247 11:18 am (Sun 5th) 5:16 pm (Wed 8th)
248 2:42 pm (Sun 5th) 5:18 pm (Wed 8th)
249 12:12 pm (Fri 3rd) 5:20 pm (Wed 8th)
250 2:41 pm (Sun 5th) 5:22 pm (Wed 8th)
251 2:26 pm (Sat 4th) 10:00 am (Thu 9th)
252 9:03 am (Sun 5th) 10:02 am (Thu 9th)
253 9:28 am (Sun 5th) 10:04 am (Thu 9th)
W
W
256 10:35 am (Sat 4th) 10:06 am (Thu 9th)
257 11:27 am (Sat 4th) 10:08 am (Thu 9th)
258 10:14 am (Sat 4th) 10:10 am (Thu 9th)
259 11:38 am (Sun 5th) 10:12 am (Thu 9th)
260 10:30 am (Sat 4th) 10:14 am (Thu 9th)
261 10:57 am (Sat 4th) 10:16 am (Thu 9th)
262 10:18 am (Thu 9th)
W
W
265 11:01 am (Sat 4th) 10:20 am (Thu 9th)
266 12:29 pm (Sat 4th) 10:22 am (Thu 9th)
267 2:26 pm (Sat 4th) 10:24 am (Thu 9th)
268 9:38 am (Sun 5th) 10:26 am (Thu 9th)
269 10:09 am (Sat 4th) 10:28 am (Thu 9th)
W
271 10:30 am (Thu 9th)
272 9:06 am (Sat 4th) 10:32 am (Thu 9th)
W
274 12:05 pm (Fri 3rd) 10:34 am (Thu 9th)
W
276 10:13 am (Sat 4th) 10:36 am (Thu 9th)
W
278 11:19 am (Sat 4th) 10:38 am (Thu 9th)
279 10:54 am (Sat 4th) 10:40 am (Thu 9th)
280 9:00 am (Sun 5th) 10:42 am (Thu 9th)
281 12:00 pm (Sat 4th) 10:44 am (Thu 9th)
282 12:26 pm (Sun 5th) 10:46 am (Thu 9th)
W
W
285 9:00 am (Sun 5th) 10:48 am (Thu 9th)
W
287 2:30 pm (Sat 4th) 10:50 am (Thu 9th)
288 11:01 am (Sat 4th) 10:52 am (Thu 9th)
289 11:12 am (Sat 4th) 10:54 am (Thu 9th)
W
291 10:56 am (Thu 9th)
292 10:41 am (Sun 5th) 10:58 am (Thu 9th)
293 10:34 am (Sat 4th) 11:00 am (Thu 9th)
W
295 10:44 am (Sat 4th) 11:02 am (Thu 9th)
W
W
298 11:04 am (Thu 9th)
299 2:56 pm (Sun 5th) 11:06 am (Thu 9th)
300 9:30 am (Sat 4th) 11:08 am (Thu 9th)
301 12:04 pm (Fri 3rd) 11:10 am (Thu 9th)
302 11:18 am (Sat 4th) 11:12 am (Thu 9th)
303 10:08 am (Sat 4th) 11:14 am (Thu 9th)
304 9:30 am (Mon 6th) 11:16 am (Thu 9th)
305 11:18 am (Thu 9th)
306 10:51 am (Sat 4th) 11:20 am (Thu 9th)
307 10:57 am (Sat 4th) 11:22 am (Thu 9th)
308 12:12 pm (Fri 3rd) 11:24 am (Thu 9th)
309 6:40 am (Sun 5th) 11:26 am (Thu 9th)
310 9:29 am (Mon 6th) 11:28 am (Thu 9th)
311 10:29 am (Sat 4th) 11:30 am (Thu 9th)
312 10:09 am (Sat 4th) 11:32 am (Thu 9th)
313 5:02 pm (Sat 4th) 11:34 am (Thu 9th)
314 11:24 am (Sat 4th) 11:36 am (Thu 9th)
315 10:14 am (Sat 4th) 11:38 am (Thu 9th)
316 11:06 am (Fri 3rd) 11:40 am (Thu 9th)
317 2:16 pm (Sun 5th) 11:42 am (Thu 9th)
318 11:44 am (Thu 9th)
319 9:00 am (Sun 5th) 11:46 am (Thu 9th)
320 10:09 am (Sat 4th) 11:48 am (Thu 9th)
321 12:03 pm (Fri 3rd) 11:50 am (Thu 9th)
322 12:03 pm (Fri 3rd) 11:52 am (Thu 9th)
323 11:19 am (Sat 4th) 11:54 am (Thu 9th)
324 2:38 pm (Sat 4th) 11:56 am (Thu 9th)
W
326 9:03 am (Sun 5th) 1:38 pm (Thu 9th)
W
328 11:24 am (Sat 4th) 1:40 pm (Thu 9th)
329 2:55 pm (Sun 5th) 1:42 pm (Thu 9th)
W
331 2:55 pm (Sun 5th) 1:44 pm (Thu 9th)
332 10:13 am (Sat 4th) 11:58 am (Thu 9th)
333 11:38 am (Sun 5th) 12:00 pm (Thu 9th)
334 5:58 am (Sun 5th) 12:02 pm (Thu 9th)
335 1:48 pm (Sun 5th) 12:04 pm (Thu 9th)
336
337
338 6:03 am (Sun 5th) 12:06 pm (Thu 9th)
339 4:21 pm (Sat 4th) 12:08 pm (Thu 9th)
340 4:34 pm (Sat 4th) 12:10 pm (Thu 9th)
341 2:05 pm (Sun 5th) 12:12 pm (Thu 9th)
342 4:16 pm (Sat 4th) 12:14 pm (Thu 9th)
343 5:58 am (Sun 5th) 12:16 pm (Thu 9th)
344 12:27 pm (Sun 5th) 12:18 pm (Thu 9th)
345 4:35 pm (Sat 4th) 12:20 pm (Thu 9th)
346
347 6:02 am (Sun 5th) 12:22 pm (Thu 9th)
348 2:10 pm (Sun 5th) 12:24 pm (Thu 9th)
349 6:03 am (Sun 5th) 12:26 pm (Thu 9th)
350 4:14 pm (Sat 4th) 12:28 pm (Thu 9th)
351 2:40 pm (Fri 3rd) 12:30 pm (Thu 9th)
352 12:19 pm (Sun 5th) 12:32 pm (Thu 9th)
353 12:22 pm (Sun 5th) 12:34 pm (Thu 9th)
354 1:38 pm (Sun 5th) 12:36 pm (Thu 9th)
355 5:49 am (Sun 5th) 12:38 pm (Thu 9th)
356 5:53 am (Sun 5th) 12:40 pm (Thu 9th)
357 4:28 pm (Sat 4th) 12:42 pm (Thu 9th)
358 2:05 pm (Sun 5th) 12:44 pm (Thu 9th)
359 2:10 pm (Sun 5th) 12:46 pm (Thu 9th)
360 4:29 pm (Sat 4th) 12:48 pm (Thu 9th)
361 1:48 pm (Sun 5th) 12:50 pm (Thu 9th)
362 12:27 pm (Sun 5th) 12:52 pm (Thu 9th)
363 1:37 pm (Sun 5th) 12:54 pm (Thu 9th)
364 4:35 pm (Sat 4th) 12:56 pm (Thu 9th)
365 4:23 pm (Sat 4th) 12:58 pm (Thu 9th)
366 4:23 pm (Sat 4th) 1:00 pm (Thu 9th)
367 5:49 am (Sun 5th) 1:02 pm (Thu 9th)
368 12:16 pm (Sun 5th) 1:04 pm (Thu 9th)
369 4:23 pm (Sat 4th) 1:06 pm (Thu 9th)
370 1:37 pm (Sun 5th) 1:08 pm (Thu 9th)
371 4:23 pm (Sat 4th) 1:10 pm (Thu 9th)
372 5:59 am (Sun 5th) 1:12 pm (Thu 9th)
373 12:21 pm (Sun 5th) 1:14 pm (Thu 9th)
374 5:54 am (Sun 5th) 1:16 pm (Thu 9th)
375 4:22 pm (Sat 4th) 1:18 pm (Thu 9th)
376
377 4:23 pm (Sat 4th) 1:20 pm (Thu 9th)
378 1:48 pm (Sun 5th) 1:22 pm (Thu 9th)
379 6:25 pm (Sun 5th) 1:24 pm (Thu 9th)
380 6:19 pm (Sun 5th) 1:26 pm (Thu 9th)
381 12:27 pm (Sun 5th) 1:28 pm (Thu 9th)
382 12:16 pm (Sun 5th) 1:30 pm (Thu 9th)
383 4:23 pm (Sat 4th) 1:32 pm (Thu 9th)
384 4:22 pm (Sat 4th) 1:34 pm (Thu 9th)
385 4:29 pm (Sat 4th) 1:36 pm (Thu 9th)
* The Selling Time is approximate; updated on the half-hour throughout the day.

Withdrawals

45 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 5:32 pm, 5th Jul 2020.

Lot On Account Of Time Withdrawn
11 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley, Vic Jul 5th, 5:30pm
27 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains Jun 15th, 9:32am
34 Kingstar Farm, Denman Jun 23rd, 11:38am
39 Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal) Jun 23rd, 11:36am
42 Glastonbury Farms, Scone Jun 23rd, 11:38am
66 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Jun 10th, 11:07am
68 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains Jun 23rd, 11:38am
76 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Jun 10th, 11:06am
86 Willow Park Stud, Scone Jul 5th, 5:28pm
87 Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal) Jun 23rd, 11:36am
88 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone Jun 17th, 8:46am
94 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Jun 10th, 11:06am
105 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo Jun 10th, 11:07am
129 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo Jun 10th, 11:07am
139 Noogee Park, Scone Jul 5th, 5:31pm
155 Willow Park Stud, Scone Jul 5th, 5:32pm
157 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo Jun 10th, 11:07am
162 Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone Jun 17th, 8:46am
163 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Jun 10th, 11:06am
166 Kingstar Farm, Denman Jul 4th, 4:01pm
180 Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook Jun 10th, 11:05am
189 Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks Jul 5th, 5:30pm
195 Sledmere Stud, Scone Jul 2nd, 11:54am
213 K.M. Dulhunty, Kurrajong Hills Jun 26th, 4:31pm
220 Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains Jul 5th, 12:21pm
224 Glastonbury Farms, Scone Jun 23rd, 11:38am
246 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra Jul 5th, 5:32pm
254 Davali Thoroughbreds, Luskintyre Jun 23rd, 11:38am
255 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Jun 10th, 11:06am
263 Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen Jun 25th, 2:03pm
264 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Jun 10th, 11:06am
270 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley, Vic Jul 5th, 5:30pm
273 Rothwell Park, Blandford Jun 25th, 2:04pm
275 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo Jun 18th, 12:23pm
277 Middlebrook Valley Lodge, Scone Jun 10th, 11:06am
283 Vinery Stud, Scone Jun 23rd, 11:39am
284 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo Jun 18th, 12:23pm
286 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo Jun 10th, 11:07am
290 Berkeley Park Stud, Blandford Jun 10th, 11:07am
294 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Jun 18th, 3:14pm
296 Luskin Park Stud, Luskintyre (Unreserved Dispersal) Jun 23rd, 11:36am
297 Willow Park Stud, Scone Jul 5th, 5:29pm
325 Sledmere Stud, Scone Jul 5th, 5:28pm
327 HP Thoroughbreds, Hilldale Jul 1st, 10:46am
330 Ambergate Farm, Scone Jul 1st, 10:23am

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 3 - Capitalist/Orchestrator (USA) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Khalfani (2016.c. by Blame-Frio Town, by Kerosene-Delice).
      2020-06-08 1st Thistledown Maiden Claiming
      2020-06-24 1st Thistledown Claiming

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 6 - Capitalist/Our Scene Steeler (NZ) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Sneaky Gal (2015.f. by Excelebration-Our Scene Steeler, by Danasinga-Zanira).
      2020-06-11 3rd Lismore TC Richmond Hill Recycling Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 20 - Pride of Dubai/Rayaheen - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Minted (2016.g. by Medaglia d'Oro-Fashion, by Encosta de Lago-True Jewels).
      2020-06-06 1st Newcastle JC Sage Painting H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 38 - Sebring/Scrum - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Broken Arrows (2015.g. by Smart Missile-Extremely, by Hussonet-Going to Extremes).
      2020-07-04 1st Qld Tatt's RC (Eagle Farm) Des Lambart Memorial P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 40 - Written Tycoon/See Me Rock - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Akwaan (2016.c. by I Am Invincible-Born to Rock, by Fastnet Rock-Call Me Pretty).
      2020-06-25 1st Vaal TC Tabonline.co.za H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 44 - Russian Revolution/Shakeira (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Miss Keira (2016.f. by Smart Missile-Shakeira, by Freud-Cerita).
      2020-06-30 3rd Gosford RC Tanti Financial Services Maiden H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 46 - Flying Artie/She's a Wildcat - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Kentucky Wildcat (2015.f. by All American-She's a Wildcat, by Fastnet Rock-Forest Native).
      2020-06-15 3rd Albury RC Vision Screenprinting H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 47 - All Too Hard/Sherbet Bomb - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Switched (2016.f. by All Too Hard-Sherbet Bomb, by Snitzel-Lady Annaliese).
      2020-07-04 2nd ATC (Randwick) Grunt Standing at Yulong H.
      2020-06-13 3rd ATC (Rosehill) Rosehill Bowling Club H.
      2nd Dam
Dundee (2015.g. by Dundeel-Lady Annaliese, by Groom Dancer-Titania).
      2020-06-30 1st Gosford RC Aussie Night Markets Maiden H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 50 - Hellbent/Sister Madly - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Private Universe (2015.g. by I Am Invincible-Sister Madly, by Redoute's Choice-Jade Tiara).
      2020-06-24 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Schweppes Maiden P.
      2020-06-06 3rd GCTC (GCTC) TAB Maiden H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 52 - Shooting to Win/Skyfall (USA) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Recording to Win (2015.f. by Sepoy-Skyfall, by More Than Ready-Yard Art).
      2020-06-06 1st Darwin TC RSN Radio and Sport H.
      3rd Dam
STUNNING SPIRIT (2014.c. by Invincible Spirit-Stunning View, by Dynaformer-No Matter What).
      2020-06-25 3rd ParisLongchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot Gr.3

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 57 - Spieth (NZ)/Star Effort - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Jovial (2017.f. by Dubawi-Joyeuse, by Oasis Dream-Kind).
      2020-06-05 1st Lingfield Felcourt H.
      2020-06-25 2nd Haydock Eternal Fillies' S. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 62 - Impending/Street Storm (USA) - Gr. - Colt
      1st Dam
Perfectly Posh (2014.f. by Toorak Toff-Street Storm, by Stormy Atlantic-Oblivious).
      2020-06-27 2nd Burdekin RC Carlton and United Breweries Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 70 - Invader/Swan River - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Derbari (2016.g. by Dundeel-Swan River, by Danehill Dancer-Sovereign Countess).
      2020-06-23 3rd Hawkesbury RC Byron Bay Brewery Lager H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 71 - Spieth (NZ)/Sweet Fire - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
El Misk (2016.c. by Dansili-Igugu, by Galileo-Zarinia).
      2020-06-28 2nd Newmarket Fred Archer S. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 72 - Pierro/Sweet Maggie - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Scotch O'Clock (2015.g. by I Am Invincible-Sweet Maggie, by Danehill Dancer-Royal Kiss).
      2020-07-04 3rd Echuca RC Bet365 Odds Protector H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 74 - Shooting to Win/Switmoa - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Made of Money (2017.f. by Rich Enuff-Switmoa, by Snitzel-Ripe Plum).
      2020-06-22 2nd Kilcoy RC TAB Maiden 2YO P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 82 - Press Statement/Touchy Greeley (IRE) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Ennistymon (2017.f. by Galileo-Lahinch, by Danehill Dancer-Dublah).
      2020-06-09 1st Leopardstown Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Maiden S.
      2020-07-04 2nd Epsom The Oaks Gr.1
      2020-06-16 2nd Royal Ascot Ribblesdale S. Gr.2

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 83 - Spieth (NZ)/Triple Asset - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Winston's Lad (2011.g. by Churchill Downs-Caralowe, by Hennessy-Biscara).
      2020-06-03 1st HKJC Staunton H.
      2020-06-27 1st HKJC Peng Chau H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 92 - Pierro/Valoura - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Galierro (2017.g. by Pierro-Valoura, by Exceed and Excel-Valadon).
      2020-06-13 3rd Illawarra TC TC Air and Electric Maiden 2YO H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 94 - Jukebox/Very Bright - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Gina Lola (2016.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Radiant Star, by Success Express-Palace Glow).
      2020-06-16 1st Ballarat TC Hygain Winners Choice H.

Irish Angel (2016.f. by Not a Single Doubt-Radiant Angel, by Kheleyf-Radiant Star).
      2020-06-10 1st ATC (Canterbury) Drinkwise Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 96 - Merchant Navy/Villa Carlotta - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Zero to Hundred (2017.f. by So You Think-Celebrities Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Celebria).
      2020-06-17 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Casino Prince at Vinery Maiden 2YO P.
      2020-07-04 2nd Qld Tatt's RC (Eagle Farm) Tattersall's Club S. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 97 - Headwater/Vonzelle - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Kensington Kid (2014.g. by Your Song-Vonzelle, by Redoute's Choice-My Sparkling Star).
      2020-06-06 1st Tamworth JC Easters l'scaping Supplies H.
      2020-06-16 2nd Tamworth JC JT Fossey H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 98 - Wandjina/Wannabe Loved - B. or Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
LADY WANNABE (2016.f. by Camelot-Wannabe Better, by Duke of Marmalade-Wannabe).
      2020-06-13 4th Curragh Lanwades Stud S. Gr.2

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 102 - Dawn Approach (IRE)/Wind Shift - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Flow (2013.g. by Street Cry-Glissade, by Redoute's Choice-Steflara).
      2020-06-27 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Amelia Park H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 104 - Rubick/Witwatersrand (IRE) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Grey Khan (2015.g. by Dalakhani-Witwatersrand, by Unfuwain-Valley of Gold).
      2020-06-02 2nd Warrnambool RC Fresh Flower Market H.
      2020-06-12 3rd Geelong RC Prestige Jayco Geelong H.

Van Giz (2016.f. by Written Tycoon-Witwatersrand, by Unfuwain-Valley of Gold).
      2020-06-10 2nd ATC (Canterbury) Exceedance at Vinery H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 108 - Churchill (IRE)/Zipanese - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
HOSTWIN SATURN (2015.g. by Stratum-Brightlands Star, by Starcraft-Eastern Charm).
      2020-06-13 1st Macau Guineas L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 113 - Spirit of Boom/All Sewn Up - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Dressmaker (2016.f. by Zoustar-All Sewn Up, by Choisir-Seamstress).
      2020-06-17 2nd Gawler and Barossa JC Holdfast Insurance Brokers Maiden P.
      2nd Dam
Touch of Luck (2014.g. by Hard Spun-Seamstress, by Rory's Jester-Dangerous Seam).
      2020-06-27 1st HKJC Grass Island H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 117 - Pride of Dubai/Aneeda - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Insaaf (2017.f. by Pride of Dubai-Aneeda, by Fastnet Rock-Perfect Persuasion).
      2020-06-03 2nd MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes 2YO H.
      2020-06-20 3rd VRC (Flemington) Rod Johnson 2YO H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 119 - Rubick/Apple Charlotte (GB) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Down Under Dancer (2015.f. by Declaration of War-Apple Charlotte, by Royal Applause-Maid of Camelot).
      2020-06-04 2nd Wangaratta TC Saw and Lawnmower Service Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 122 - Flying Artie/Artwear - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Brilliant Concept (2015.g. by Star Witness-New Style, by Snippets-Stylish Victory).
      2020-06-03 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Switch H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 123 - Pariah/Astrophysical Jet (GB) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
KNOW IT ALL (2017.f. by Lord Kanaloa-Common Knowledge, by Rainbow Quest-Highbrow).
      2020-07-01 1st Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Fillies S. Gr.3
      2020-06-09 2nd Leopardstown One Thousand Guineas Trial Gr.3

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 127 - Pride of Dubai/Ballet Society (NZ) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Ballet Master (2013.g. by Stravinsky-Perpetuate, by Lord Ballina-Centuria).
      2020-06-20 1st ATC (Randwick) Sky Racing Active H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 130 - Caravaggio (USA)/Blowin in the Wind (IRE) - Br. or Blk. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Scarlet Dragon (2013.g. by Sir Percy-Welsh Angel, by Dubai Destination-Bright Halo).
      2020-06-19 1st Royal Ascot Duke of Edinburgh S.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 133 - Russian Revolution/Bond - Gr. - Filly
      3rd Dam
RUN NAAN - SHINING GEM (H.K.) (2015.g. by Makfi-Raneen, by Perfectly Ready-Sayuri San).
      2020-07-05 1st HKJC Yan Chau Tong H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 136 - Shooting to Win/Brightlands Star - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
HOSTWIN SATURN (2015.g. by Stratum-Brightlands Star, by Starcraft-Eastern Charm).
      2020-06-13 1st Macau Guineas L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 137 - Merchant Navy/Broadband - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Pole Volter (2012.g. by Onemorenomore-Volted In, by Rory's Jester-Voltage).
      2020-06-22 1st Kilcoy RC Keeping the Spirit Alive H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 138 - Russian Revolution/Buckleupbuttercup (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
What a Thrill (2015.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Buckleupbuttercup, by Najran-Golden Borders).
      2020-07-01 3rd Greyville Bright Future H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 140 - Capitalist/Byatt - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Comiskey Park (2015.g. by Eurozone-Carlina, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Fiammarosa).
      2020-06-14 1st TTC (Launceston) City of Launceston H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 146 - Stratum Star/Cedar Lane - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Hierarchal (2012.g. by High Chaparral-Mithila, by Encosta de Lago-Twyla).
      2020-07-05 1st Warrnambool RC Waterfront Maiden Hurdle

Madam Legend (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Mithila, by Encosta de Lago-Twyla).
      2020-06-27 1st Newcastle JC Hungerford Hill Wines H.
      3rd Dam
Zero to Hundred (2017.f. by So You Think-Celebrities Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Celebria).
      2020-06-17 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Casino Prince at Vinery Maiden 2YO P.
      2020-07-04 2nd Qld Tatt's RC (Eagle Farm) Tattersall's Club S. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 148 - Deep Field/Certitude - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Duneagle (2016.g. by Dissident-Certitude, by Not a Single Doubt-Debutante Robe).
      2020-06-26 3rd GCTC (GCTC) Vale Ben Moore H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 151 - Thronum/Chant of God - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Bombay Style (2015.g. by Blackfriars-Bombay Sapphire, by Desert Style-Dolly Will Do).
      2020-07-01 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Glenroy Chaff H.

Divine Shadow (2015.g. by Blackfriars-Idyllic Doll, by Scenic-Dolly Will Do).
      2020-06-27 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Vale Ron Nicol H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 154 - The Mission/Chinese Whispers (NZ) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Tartufo Bianco (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Nearly Did, by Murtajill-Chinese Whispers).
      2020-06-23 1st Rockhampton JC Empire Apartment Hotel H.
      2nd Dam
Parlophone (2017.f. by I Am Invincible-Roulettes, by Flying Spur-Discretion).
      2020-06-24 1st MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Odds Boost Exotics 2YO H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 160 - Better Than Ready/Classical Lass - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Scottish Lad (2015.g. by Rothesay-Classical Lass, by Encosta de Lago-Classy Dane).
      2020-06-13 3rd Rockhampton Cup Raceday H.

She's So Ready (2017.f. by Better Than Ready-Classical Lass, by Encosta de Lago-Classy Dane).
      2020-06-05 3rd Murrumbidgee TC Kooringal Stud Lamont Classic 2YO H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 162 - Russian Revolution/Cloud Song - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Papal Warrior (2016.g. by Fastnet Rock-Cloud Song, by Encosta de Lago-Musidora).
      2020-07-04 2nd ATC (Randwick) Newhaven Park H.
      2020-06-17 3rd ATC (Warwick Farm) Ranvet H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 163 - Hellbent/Coco Kerringle - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Fabulous Eight (2015.g. by Dream Ahead-Coco Kerringle, by Exceed and Excel-Dol).
      2020-06-14 2nd HKJC Macwhinnie Cup
      2020-07-05 2nd HKJC Tathong Channel H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 170 - No Nay Never (USA)/Consolari - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
FIESTA (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Now Now, by Danehill Dancer-Brandy Cocktail).
      2020-07-04 2nd Qld Tatt's RC (Eagle Farm) Bright Shadow H. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 172 - Churchill (IRE)/Conversely (IRE) - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Falcone (2015.c. by Quality Road-Potrinner, by Potrillazo-Chaldee).
      2020-06-19 1st Pleasanton Claiming

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 175 - Snitzel/Crafty Irna - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Snickerdoodledandy (2017.f. by Snitzel-Crafty Irna, by Starcraft-Zirna).
      2020-07-04 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Free Entry to Belmont Park 2YO P.
      2020-06-24 3rd Perth Racing (Belmont) Amelia Park 2YO P.
      2nd Dam
Zing (2016.f. by Zoustar-Zirna, by Deputy Governor-Riverly Lass).
      2020-06-08 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Press Statement at Vinery H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 177 - Rubick/Curvaceous - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Queen Guinevere (2015.f. by Camelot-Curvaceous, by Zabeel-Twiggy Kima).
      2020-06-22 3rd Swan Hill JC Pooles Accountants H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 182 - Dissident/Deer Valley - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Buck Bay (2014.g. by Street Cry-Deer Valley, by Lonhro-Danislew).
      2020-06-28 3rd Ballarat TC Sportsbet-Elite Avg Game H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 184 - Pride of Dubai/Desert End (USA) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Sahra (2017.f. by Hinchinbrook-Desert End, by End Sweep-Desert Royal).
      2020-06-25 1st Illawarra TC Jack Primmer Electronics Maiden 2YO P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 187 - Churchill (IRE)/Donatella (IRE) - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Mayfair Spirit (2016.g. by Charm Spirit-Sassy Gal, by King's Best-Dancing Prize).
      2020-06-28 1st Windsor Follow at the Races on Twitter H.

Blue Tango (2015.c. by Zebedee-Beatify, by Big Bad Bob-Convent Girl).
      2020-06-26 1st Mons-Ghlin Prix du Personnel Soignant
      3rd Dam
CHIARO DI LUNA (2016.f. by Pounced-Shady Flag, by Intikhab-Flagpole).
      2020-06-14 1st Rome Premio Tadolina L
      2020-05-31 1st Rome Premio Azzurrina

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 189 - Ocean Park (NZ)/Dubrovnik - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Taciturn (2013.g. by Hard Spun-The Fairest, by Thunder Gulch-Vain Deb).
      2020-07-04 1st Darwin TC Mix 104.9 H.
      2020-06-17 1st Darwin TC Puntclub.com.au H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 190 - Sizzling/Dux - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Qaader (2018.c. by Night of Thunder-Redinha, by Dansili-So Squally).
      2020-06-12 1st Newbury Mansionbet Proud to Support British Racing EBF Novice S.
      2020-06-20 2nd Royal Ascot Coventry S. Gr.2

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 191 - Headwater/Earthsea (FR) - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Moon a Lisa (2017.f. by Sea the Moon-Mahamuni, by Sadler's Wells-Or Vision).
      2020-07-02 2nd ParisLongchamp Prix Melisande L

PENSIERO D'AMORE (2016.c. by Zoffany-Ira Brevis Furor, by King's Best-Mahamuni).
      2020-05-31 1st Rome Premio Gentlewave
      2020-06-28 4th Milan Premio Carlo Vittadini Gr.3
      3rd Dam
Sherpa (2017.c. by Zoffany-Eirnin, by Galileo-Litani River).
      2020-06-12 3rd Curragh Gallinule S. Gr.3

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 193 - Star Witness/Elsewhere - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Mischievous Sundae (2015.g. by Sebring-Elsewhere, by Lonhro-Hosiery).
      2020-06-10 2nd HKJC Selkirk H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 198 - Sooboog/Exhibit - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Capitulate (2015.g. by Star Witness-Exhibit, by Octagonal-Decidity).
      2020-06-06 3rd Tamworth JC Carlton and United Brewerys H.
      2nd Dam
True Legend (2016.c. by Deep Field-Jolie Bay, by Fastnet Rock-Legally Bay).
      2020-07-01 1st HKJC Continuous Development H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 199 - Stratum Star/Explicit Vixen - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Benno's Boy (2011.g. by Dane Shadow-Explicit Vixen, by General Nediym-Ranghiroah).
      2020-06-05 1st Murrumbidgee TC RH Blake and Co H.
      2020-06-27 1st Gundagai-Adelong RC XXXX Gold H.
      2020-06-15 3rd Albury RC GPE Electrical and Communications H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 205 - Capitalist/Finally - Blk. - Colt
      1st Dam
Military Bay (2015.g. by Hinchinbrook-Finally, by General Nediym-Sweet Revenge).
      2020-07-04 1st Nyngan JC Coolabah Goat Co Trophy Race H.
      2020-06-13 3rd Mudgee DRC Havilah Trophy H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 209 - So You Think (NZ)/Footsteps of God - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Bombay Style (2015.g. by Blackfriars-Bombay Sapphire, by Desert Style-Dolly Will Do).
      2020-07-01 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Glenroy Chaff H.

Divine Shadow (2015.g. by Blackfriars-Idyllic Doll, by Scenic-Dolly Will Do).
      2020-06-27 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Vale Ron Nicol H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 210 - Shooting to Win/Forget the Weather (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Fabulous Fran (2015.f. by More Than Ready-Forget the Weather, by Stormy Atlantic-Wedded Bliss).
      2020-06-29 2nd Albury RC Jayco Albury Wodonga H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 214 - Vancouver/Gabbidon - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Diamonds and Rust (2016.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Gabbidon, by Bel Esprit-Eliza Park).
      2020-06-06 2nd Newcastle JC Sharp Electronics Group H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 217 - Odyssey Moon/Glowlamp - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Raiden (2013.g. by Foxwedge-Glowlamp, by Encosta de Lago-Push a Venture).
      2020-06-23 1st Rockhampton JC Rejuvenate Wellness Centre H.
      2020-06-09 3rd Mackay TC Incogneato Hair Artistry H.

Chezblack (2015.f. by Foxwedge-Glowlamp, by Encosta de Lago-Push a Venture).
      2020-06-30 2nd Mackay TC Starcut Flowers H.
      2nd Dam
Niamh Chinn Oir (2013.f. by Al Samer-In Elegance, by Bianconi-Kusha).
      2020-06-30 1st Ballarat TC Porter Plant H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 221 - Dundeel (NZ)/Grand Bird - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Lord Macau - Casino Mok (Mac.) (2013.g. by Casino Prince-Sweet Cheeks, by General Nediym-Captain's Command).
      2020-06-28 1st Macau Ribot H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 225 - Flying Artie/Headsup (NZ) - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
LOVE YOU LUCY (2015.f. by Love Conquers All-Whitechapel, by Giant's Causeway-Spurn).
      2020-06-13 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Dane Ripper S. Gr.2
      2020-07-04 4th Qld Tatt's RC (Eagle Farm) Bright Shadow H. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 229 - Dissident/Heavensentme - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Slice of Heaven (2017.f. by Rubick-Heavensentme, by Holy Roman Emperor-Tequila Knowledge).
      2020-06-08 1st Ballina JC Paradise FM H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 231 - Pride of Dubai/Hi Belle - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Commander Bell (2015.g. by Pierro-Hi Belle, by Clangalang-Seldom Caught).
      2020-06-20 2nd Newcastle JC Australian Bloodstock H.
      2020-06-11 3rd Gosford RC Bigger Backyard Central Coast H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 234 - Bull Point/Holly Mist - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Chance of Rain (2015.f. by Related-Holly Mist, by Lonhro-Mountain Mist).
      2020-06-06 3rd Central Warrego RC Charleville Newsagency P.

Vinaigrette (2016.f. by Salade-Holly Mist, by Lonhro-Mountain Mist).
      2020-06-16 2nd Tamworth JC Peel Valley Tyres Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 235 - Wandjina/Hollywood Heart - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Hollywood Dreaming (2016.f. by Hampton Court-Hollywood Heart, by Lion Heart-Longoria).
      2020-07-02 1st Tweed River JC Coolabah Cooling Services Maiden H.
      2020-06-25 2nd Casino RC Wal's Concreting Maiden P.
      2020-06-08 2nd Ballina JC Cav Security Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 241 - Pariah/Inflict - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Right Or Wrong (2011.g. by Manhattan Rain-Impulsive Lass, by Flying Spur-Miss Prospect).
      2020-06-27 3rd BRC (Doomben) Spear Chief H. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 245 - Epaulette/Jalsah - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Wanaasa (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Jalsah, by Elusive Quality-Alqwah).
      2020-06-13 2nd Murray Bridge RC Gold Cup Friday H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 257 - Capitalist/Kincara Miss - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Defence Attorney (2016.g. by Zoustar-Kincara Miss, by Fastnet Rock-Kincara Palace).
      2020-06-17 3rd Darwin TC Elsey on Parap H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 263 - Russian Revolution/Lady Colours - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Mittere (2015.g. by Smart Missile-Rainbow Joy, by Spectrum-Dancer's Joy).
      2020-07-04 1st Toowoomba TC Get Out Stakes H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 271 - Dundeel (NZ)/Lead Husson - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Amelia Bedelia (2016.f. by Magnus-Ausmaid, by Elusive Quality-Terrenora).
      2020-07-02 1st Northam RC Supporting the Industry H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 273 - Sebring/Leica Ding - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Right You Are (2016.g. by So You Think-Leica Ding, by Redding-Leica Mine).
      2020-06-20 2nd VRC (Flemington) Sir Henry Bolte H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 276 - Vancouver/Leviosa - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Sequana (2017.f. by Headwater-Leviosa, by Magic Albert-Seena Baleena).
      2020-07-05 1st Mudgee DRC Alfabs Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 277 - Flying Artie/Light My Fire - Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
PERFECT JEWEL (2014.f. by Redoute's Choice-Star Encounter, by Jeune-Lady Ashford).
      2020-06-13 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Hyperion S. Gr.3
      2020-06-27 2nd Perth Racing (Belmont) Strickland S. Gr.3

Devoted Star (2015.f. by Al Maher-Favourite Star, by More Than Ready-Lady Ashford).
      2020-06-27 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Crown Perth H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 292 - Hellbent/Maritess - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Chico Milagro (2016.g. by I Am Invincible-Maritess, by Magic Albert-Positive Flyer).
      2020-06-17 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Grandview Stud Maiden H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 293 - Pride of Dubai/Mawzoona - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Killin (2016.g. by Snitzel-McHappy, by Rory's Jester-Song of Norway).
      2020-06-30 1st Gosford RC Eve Security Services Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 307 - Dissident/Miss Lucille - Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Southern Lad (2014.g. by Ocean Park-Distinctive Lass, by Orientate-Special Sweep).
      2020-06-06 2nd ATC (Randwick) June S. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 311 - American Pharoah (USA)/Mist (IRE) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Iberia (2017.c. by Galileo-Beauty Bright, by Danehill-Dietrich).
      2020-06-09 3rd Leopardstown Derby Trial Gr.3

Al Maysan (2017.g. by Dubawi-Perfect Light, by Galileo-Beauty Bright).
      2020-06-27 1st Newmarket Betway Casino H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 312 - Foxwedge/Mofajah (GB) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Parkers Hill (2016.g. by No Nay Never-Chiarezza, by Fantastic Light-Kafhanee).
      2020-06-08 1st Naas Clinton Higgins Chartered Accountants H.
      3rd Dam
Thalyia (2015.f. by Motivator-Tempola, by Anabaa-Times).
      2020-06-15 3rd Le Lion-d'Angers Prix Storm the Stars L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 313 - So You Think (NZ)/Molly Rocks - Br. or Blk. - Colt
      1st Dam
Parafield Gardens (2016.f. by Adelaide-Molly Rocks, by Rock of Gibraltar-Speedy Bell).
      2020-06-19 3rd Pakenham RC GG Engineering Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 317 - Pariah/Mothwing - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Tatcee (2015.f. by Foxwedge-Hides, by Giant's Causeway-Subterfuge).
      2020-06-24 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Sky Racing H.

Elusive Nature (2015.f. by Sepoy-Stella Grace, by Encosta de Lago-Subterfuge).
      2020-06-13 1st Murray Bridge RC Weddings at Bridges Centre H.
      3rd Dam
HELLO YOUMZAIN (2016.c. by Kodiac-Spasha, by Shamardal-Spa).
      2020-06-20 1st Royal Ascot Diamond Jubilee S. Gr.1

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 323 - Dawn Approach (IRE)/Novena - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
MISSION GDRAGON (2012.c. by Jet Spur-Fair Ransom, by Red Ransom-Nuryandra).
      2020-06-28 1st Macau Ribot H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 324 - Pierro/Now Now - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
FIESTA (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Now Now, by Danehill Dancer-Brandy Cocktail).
      2020-07-04 2nd Qld Tatt's RC (Eagle Farm) Bright Shadow H. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 325 - Zoustar/Nurse Kitchen (NZ) - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Tovolo Gap (2016.f. by Savabeel-Flying Monty, by Montjeu-Anna's Choice).
      2020-07-05 1st Pakenham RC Racing.com Maiden P.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 328 - Testa Rossa/Joffa Rose - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Crisscross (2016.g. by Testa Rossa-Joffa Rose, by Durbridge-Urageme).
      2020-06-02 1st Bundaberg RC Iron Jack H.
      2020-06-30 1st Bundaberg RC XXXX Gold H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 340 - Shalaa (IRE)/Princess Peggy - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Estrado (2016.f. by Stratum-Infinito, by Encosta de Lago-Infinite Grace).
      2020-06-10 1st ATC (Canterbury) Yes Yes Yes at Coolmore H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 343 - Not a Single Doubt/Rhodamine - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Lookinatamiracle (2017.g. by Lookin at Lucky-Evening Princess, by Monarchos-Evening Primrose).
      2020-06-13 3rd Woodbine Woodstock S. L

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 347 - Merchant Navy/Suite Annie - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Spooling (2016.g. by Bel Esprit-Action Annie, by Anabaa-Overdue Reaction).
      2020-06-27 1st Lockyer RC Porters Plainland Hotel Maiden H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 350 - Written Tycoon/Taraji - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Stadium (2013.g. by Redwood-Concert Girl, by Danehill Dancer-Review).
      2020-06-12 1st Macau Cherry Blossom H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 352 - Smart Missile/The Look of Love - Br. or Blk. - Colt
      1st Dam
Totally Charmed (2014.g. by I Am Invincible-The Look of Love, by Danehill Dancer-Charming Bird).
      2020-06-06 2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Mullins Lawyers H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 364 - Churchill (IRE)/Di Falco (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Dashing Special (2013.g. by High Chaparral-Di Falco, by Zabeel-Our Riesling).
      2020-07-01 1st BRC (Doomben) Events at BRC H.
      2020-06-10 2nd BRC (Doomben) Fashionatyourplace H.
      2020-06-20 3rd BRC (Doomben) Roku Gin H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 366 - Capitalist/El Spark - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Yee Cheong Pegasus (2014.c. by Lonhro-Sparks Fly, by Flying Spur-Dual Spark).
      2020-06-21 1st HKJC Garnet H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 369 - Impending/High Above - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Mission Smart (2016.g. by Smart Missile-High Above, by High Chaparral-World Event).
      2020-07-05 2nd HKJC Port Shelter H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 372 - Merchant Navy/Just Our Girl - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Just Rolling (2015.g. by Sebring-Just Our Girl, by Encosta de Lago-Gold Edition).
      2020-06-24 1st Murray Bridge RC Irongate H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 375 - Astern/Lindisfarne - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Viking Raid (2014.g. by Helmet-Lindisfarne, by Viscount-Chaparra).
      2020-06-08 2nd Ballina JC Tursa H.

Lord Zoulander (2015.g. by Zoustar-Runs Deep, by Strategic-Lindisfarne).
      2020-07-02 1st Hawkesbury RC Pink Finss Charity H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 380 - Capitalist/Mirage Rouge - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Design Rouge (2015.g. by Written Tycoon-Mirage Rouge, by West Point-Daskaa).
      2020-06-26 3rd Geelong RC Shojun Concrete H.
      2020-06-09 3rd Pakenham RC Sportsbet-Money Podcast H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 381 - Smart Missile/Mokoro - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Moon a Lisa (2017.f. by Sea the Moon-Mahamuni, by Sadler's Wells-Or Vision).
      2020-07-02 2nd ParisLongchamp Prix Melisande L

PENSIERO D'AMORE (2016.c. by Zoffany-Ira Brevis Furor, by King's Best-Mahamuni).
      2020-05-31 1st Rome Premio Gentlewave
      2020-06-28 4th Milan Premio Carlo Vittadini Gr.3

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 383 - Street Boss (USA)/Navorina - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
NICCANOVA (2013.g. by Nicconi-Dananova, by Snippetson-Danaria).
      2020-06-13 2nd BRC (Eagle Farm) Eagle Farm Mile Gr.3
      2020-06-06 3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Stradbroke H. Gr.1

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 384 - Spirit of Boom/Neena Rock - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
I Am Clever (2017.g. by Sebring-Neena Rock, by Fastnet Rock-Feminine Wiles).
      2020-06-23 1st Rockhampton JC BFB Scaffolding Maiden H.

Updated 06-Jul-2020

Lot 1: Rubick/One More Tequila