Oaklands Junction
12, 13 July 2020

2020 Melbourne Gold Yearling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
10am, Day 1, 19th April 2020 1 - 227
10am, Day 2, 20th April 2020 228 - 454

Sale Overview

Due to COVID-19 this Sale has been re-scheduled to run as a live auction on July 12th and 13th at the Oaklands complex.

The catalogue for this sale has been finalised, but supplementary entries will be accepted (further details to be advised).

The status of this sale will be subject to review by Inglis in consideration of any restrictions in place at the time. An initial review will take place on April 30th.

Catalogue Index

Lot Name On Account Of
1 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
2 Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
3 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
4 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
5 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
6 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
7 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
8 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
9 Not Named Fairways Bloodstock, Nagambie
10 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
11 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
W Not Named Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
13 Not Named S. Taylor, Tarcutta, NSW
14 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
15 Not Named Franklin Farm, Euroa
16 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
17 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
18 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
19 Not Named Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb
20 Not Named Hallmark Thoroughbred Stud, Nagambie
21 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
22 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
23 Not Named Henstep Thoroughbreds, Geelong
24 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
25 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
26 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
27 Not Named Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
28 Not Named Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
29 Not Named Riverlodge Stud, Beverford
30 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
31 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
32 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
33 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
34 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
35 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
36 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
37 Not Named Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
38 Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
W Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
40 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
41 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
42 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
43 Not Named P. Brazil, Cranbourne East
44 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
45 Not Named L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA
W Not Named C. Rentessis, Euroa
47 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
48 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
49 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
50 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
51 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
52 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
53 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
54 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
55 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
56 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
57 Not Named Jenbern Park, Young, NSW
58 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
59 Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
60 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
61 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
62 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
63 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
64 Not Named Knockawad Farm, Euroa
65 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
66 Not Named Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale, NSW
67 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
68 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
69 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
70 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
71 Not Named S. Taylor, Tarcutta, NSW
72 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
73 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
74 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
75 Not Named Cavallon Pty Ltd, Shepparton
76 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
77 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
78 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
79 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
80 Not Named Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
81 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
82 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
83 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
84 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
85 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
86 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
87 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
88 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
89 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
90 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
91 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
92 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
93 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
94 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
95 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
96 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
97 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
98 Not Named Daisy Hill, Doreen
99 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
100 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
101 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
102 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
103 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
104 Not Named Greenhills Thoroughbreds, Toolern Vale
105 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
106 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
107 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
108 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
109 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
110 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
111 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
112 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
113 Not Named Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
114 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
115 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
116 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
117 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
118 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
119 Not Named Henstep Thoroughbreds, Geelong
120 Not Named Hawthorn Stud, Bowning, NSW
121 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
122 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
123 Not Named Mockingbird Hill, Longwood
124 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
125 Not Named Moore Farms, Kialla
126 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
127 Not Named PHT, Longwood
128 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
129 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
130 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
131 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
132 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
133 Not Named Cavallon Pty Ltd, Shepparton
134 Not Named C. Rentessis, Euroa
135 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
136 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
137 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
138 Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
139 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
140 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
141 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
142 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
143 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
144 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
145 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
146 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
147 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
148 Not Named Darnik Park, Maldon
149 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
150 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
151 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
152 Not Named Fairways Bloodstock, Nagambie
153 Not Named Rosebank Stud, Congupna
154 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
155 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
156 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
157 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
158 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
159 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
160 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
161 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
162 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
163 Not Named Tetrarch Park, Sunbury
164 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
165 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
166 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
167 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
168 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
169 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
170 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
171 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
172 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
173 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
174 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
175 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
176 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
177 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
178 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
179 Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
180 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
181 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
182 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
183 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
184 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
185 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
186 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
187 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
188 Not Named Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
189 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
190 Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
191 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
192 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
193 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
194 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
195 Not Named Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
196 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
197 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
198 Not Named Francis Racing, Bangholme
199 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
200 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
201 Not Named Bay Thoroughbreds, Bonnells Bay, NSW
202 Not Named Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
203 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
204 Not Named L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA
205 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
206 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
207 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
208 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
209 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
210 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
211 Not Named Cityview Farm, Gisborne South
212 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
213 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
214 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
215 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
216 Not Named Francis Racing, Bangholme
217 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
218 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
219 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
220 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
221 Not Named Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
222 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
223 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
224 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
225 Not Named Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW
226 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
227 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
228 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
229 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
230 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
231 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
232 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
233 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
234 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
235 Not Named Daisy Hill, Doreen
236 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
237 Not Named Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
238 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
239 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
240 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
241 Not Named Cavallon Pty Ltd, Shepparton
W Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
243 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
244 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
245 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
246 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
247 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
248 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
249 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
250 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
251 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
252 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
253 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
254 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
255 Not Named Grandview Thoroughbreds, Mickleham
256 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
257 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
258 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
259 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
W Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
261 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
262 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
263 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
264 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
265 Not Named Mockingbird Hill, Longwood
266 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
267 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
268 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
269 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
270 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
271 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
272 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
273 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
274 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
275 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
276 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
277 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
278 Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
279 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
280 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
281 Not Named Moore Farms, Kialla
282 Not Named Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
283 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
284 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
285 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
286 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
287 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
W Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
289 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
290 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
291 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
292 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
293 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
294 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
295 Not Named C. Rentessis, Euroa
296 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
297 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
298 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
299 Not Named Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
300 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
301 Not Named Eldon Park Stud, Tyabb
302 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
303 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
304 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
305 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
306 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
307 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
308 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
310 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
311 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
312 Not Named S. Robertson, Wagga Wagga, NSW
313 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
314 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
315 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
316 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
317 Not Named Riverlodge Stud, Beverford
318 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
320 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
321 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
322 Not Named Franklin Farm, Euroa
323 Not Named Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW
324 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
325 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
326 Not Named Greenhills Thoroughbreds, Toolern Vale
327 Not Named Northmore Thoroughbreds, Elphinstone
328 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
329 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
330 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
331 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
332 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
333 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
334 Not Named Two Bays Farm, Flinders
335 Not Named Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
336 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
337 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
338 Not Named L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA
339 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
340 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
341 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
342 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
343 Not Named L. Treloar, Hahndorf, SA
344 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
345 Not Named Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
346 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
347 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
348 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
349 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
350 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
351 Not Named Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
352 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
353 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
354 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
355 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
356 Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
357 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
358 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
359 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
360 Not Named Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW
361 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Riddells Creek
362 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
363 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
364 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
365 Not Named Greenhills Thoroughbreds, Toolern Vale
366 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
367 Not Named Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
368 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
369 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
370 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
371 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
372 Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
373 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
374 Not Named Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
375 Not Named Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale, NSW
376 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
377 Not Named I. Francis, Narracan
378 Not Named MB Thoroughbreds, Lancaster
379 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
380 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
381 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
382 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
383 Not Named C. Duncan, Melbourne
384 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
385 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
386 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
387 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
388 Not Named Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
389 Not Named Neila Thoroughbreds, Cowra, NSW
390 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
391 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
392 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
393 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
394 Not Named Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm, Corinella
395 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
396 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
397 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
398 Not Named Jazcom Thoroughbreds, The Oaks, NSW
399 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
400 Not Named Glen Gallic Stud, Martindale, NSW
401 Not Named Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
402 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
403 Not Named Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
404 Not Named Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
405 Not Named Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
406 Not Named North Star Park Thoroughbreds, Swan Hill
407 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood
408 Not Named MB Thoroughbreds, Lancaster
409 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
410 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
412 Not Named Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
413 Not Named Bay Thoroughbreds, Bonnells Bay, NSW
414 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
415 Not Named Knockawad Farm, Euroa
416 Not Named Hallmark Thoroughbred Stud, Nagambie
417 Not Named Jenbern Park, Young, NSW
418 Not Named Basinghall Farm, Nagambie
419 Not Named Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
420 Not Named Northmore Thoroughbreds, Elphinstone
421 Not Named Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
422 Not Named Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
423 Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
424 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
425 Not Named Lauriston Park, Creightons Creek
426 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
427 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
428 Not Named Bucklee Farm, Greta West
429 Not Named Sun Stud, Kerrie
430 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
431 Not Named Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
432 Not Named Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
433 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
434 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
435 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
436 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
437 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
438 Not Named Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
439 Not Named Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
440 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
441 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
442 Not Named Bombora Downs, Bittern
443 Not Named Moorookyle Park, Smeaton
444 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
445 Not Named Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
446 Not Named Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
447 Not Named Noorilim Park, Arcadia
448 Not Named Tetrarch Park, Sunbury
449 Not Named Bowness Stud, Young, NSW
450 Not Named Daisy Hill, Doreen
451 Not Named Chatswood Stud, Seymour
452 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
453 Not Named Collingrove Stud, Longwood
W Not Named Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

There is no statistics available for this sale.

Make An Offer

Cannot make an offer for this sale.

Arrival/Selling Times

For each of the horses we present the time of their arrival at the sales complex and the estimated time they will be offered for sale. Please check the Parade Schedule for details on when horses will be ready for parading.

Lot Arrival Time Selling Time*
1 10:00 am (Sun 12th)
2 10:02 am (Sun 12th)
3 10:04 am (Sun 12th)
4 10:06 am (Sun 12th)
5 10:08 am (Sun 12th)
6 10:10 am (Sun 12th)
7 10:12 am (Sun 12th)
8 10:14 am (Sun 12th)
9 10:16 am (Sun 12th)
10 10:18 am (Sun 12th)
11 10:20 am (Sun 12th)
W
13 10:22 am (Sun 12th)
14 10:24 am (Sun 12th)
15 10:26 am (Sun 12th)
16 10:28 am (Sun 12th)
17 10:30 am (Sun 12th)
18 10:32 am (Sun 12th)
19 10:34 am (Sun 12th)
20 10:36 am (Sun 12th)
21 10:38 am (Sun 12th)
22 10:40 am (Sun 12th)
23 10:42 am (Sun 12th)
24 10:44 am (Sun 12th)
25 10:46 am (Sun 12th)
26 10:48 am (Sun 12th)
27 10:50 am (Sun 12th)
28 10:52 am (Sun 12th)
29 10:54 am (Sun 12th)
30 10:56 am (Sun 12th)
31 10:58 am (Sun 12th)
32 11:00 am (Sun 12th)
33 11:02 am (Sun 12th)
34 11:04 am (Sun 12th)
35 11:06 am (Sun 12th)
36 11:08 am (Sun 12th)
37 11:10 am (Sun 12th)
38 11:12 am (Sun 12th)
W
40 11:14 am (Sun 12th)
41 11:16 am (Sun 12th)
42 11:18 am (Sun 12th)
43 11:20 am (Sun 12th)
44 11:22 am (Sun 12th)
45 11:24 am (Sun 12th)
W
47 11:26 am (Sun 12th)
48 11:28 am (Sun 12th)
49 11:30 am (Sun 12th)
50 11:32 am (Sun 12th)
51 11:34 am (Sun 12th)
52 11:36 am (Sun 12th)
53 11:38 am (Sun 12th)
54 11:40 am (Sun 12th)
55 11:42 am (Sun 12th)
56 11:44 am (Sun 12th)
57 11:46 am (Sun 12th)
58 11:48 am (Sun 12th)
59 11:50 am (Sun 12th)
60 11:52 am (Sun 12th)
61 11:54 am (Sun 12th)
62 11:56 am (Sun 12th)
63 11:58 am (Sun 12th)
64 12:00 pm (Sun 12th)
65 12:02 pm (Sun 12th)
66 12:04 pm (Sun 12th)
67 12:06 pm (Sun 12th)
68 12:08 pm (Sun 12th)
69 12:10 pm (Sun 12th)
70 12:12 pm (Sun 12th)
71 12:14 pm (Sun 12th)
72 12:16 pm (Sun 12th)
73 12:18 pm (Sun 12th)
74 12:20 pm (Sun 12th)
75 12:22 pm (Sun 12th)
76 12:24 pm (Sun 12th)
77 12:26 pm (Sun 12th)
78 12:28 pm (Sun 12th)
79 12:30 pm (Sun 12th)
80 12:32 pm (Sun 12th)
81 12:34 pm (Sun 12th)
82 12:36 pm (Sun 12th)
83 12:38 pm (Sun 12th)
84 12:40 pm (Sun 12th)
85 12:42 pm (Sun 12th)
86 12:44 pm (Sun 12th)
87 12:46 pm (Sun 12th)
88 12:48 pm (Sun 12th)
89 12:50 pm (Sun 12th)
90 12:52 pm (Sun 12th)
91 12:54 pm (Sun 12th)
92 12:56 pm (Sun 12th)
93 12:58 pm (Sun 12th)
94 1:00 pm (Sun 12th)
95 1:02 pm (Sun 12th)
96 1:04 pm (Sun 12th)
97 1:06 pm (Sun 12th)
98 1:08 pm (Sun 12th)
99 1:10 pm (Sun 12th)
100 1:12 pm (Sun 12th)
101 1:14 pm (Sun 12th)
102 1:16 pm (Sun 12th)
103 1:18 pm (Sun 12th)
104 1:20 pm (Sun 12th)
105 1:22 pm (Sun 12th)
106 1:24 pm (Sun 12th)
107 1:26 pm (Sun 12th)
108 1:28 pm (Sun 12th)
109 1:30 pm (Sun 12th)
110 1:32 pm (Sun 12th)
111 1:34 pm (Sun 12th)
112 1:36 pm (Sun 12th)
113 1:38 pm (Sun 12th)
114 1:40 pm (Sun 12th)
115 1:42 pm (Sun 12th)
116 1:44 pm (Sun 12th)
117 1:46 pm (Sun 12th)
118 1:48 pm (Sun 12th)
119 1:50 pm (Sun 12th)
120 1:52 pm (Sun 12th)
121 1:54 pm (Sun 12th)
122 1:56 pm (Sun 12th)
123 1:58 pm (Sun 12th)
124 2:00 pm (Sun 12th)
125 2:02 pm (Sun 12th)
126 2:04 pm (Sun 12th)
127 2:06 pm (Sun 12th)
128 2:08 pm (Sun 12th)
129 2:10 pm (Sun 12th)
130 2:12 pm (Sun 12th)
131 2:14 pm (Sun 12th)
132 2:16 pm (Sun 12th)
133 2:18 pm (Sun 12th)
134 2:20 pm (Sun 12th)
135 2:22 pm (Sun 12th)
136 2:24 pm (Sun 12th)
137 2:26 pm (Sun 12th)
138 2:28 pm (Sun 12th)
139 2:30 pm (Sun 12th)
140 2:32 pm (Sun 12th)
141 2:34 pm (Sun 12th)
142 2:36 pm (Sun 12th)
143 2:38 pm (Sun 12th)
144 2:40 pm (Sun 12th)
145 2:42 pm (Sun 12th)
146 2:44 pm (Sun 12th)
147 2:46 pm (Sun 12th)
148 2:48 pm (Sun 12th)
149 2:50 pm (Sun 12th)
150 2:52 pm (Sun 12th)
151 2:54 pm (Sun 12th)
152 2:56 pm (Sun 12th)
153 2:58 pm (Sun 12th)
154 3:00 pm (Sun 12th)
155 3:02 pm (Sun 12th)
156 3:04 pm (Sun 12th)
157 3:06 pm (Sun 12th)
158 3:08 pm (Sun 12th)
159 3:10 pm (Sun 12th)
160 3:12 pm (Sun 12th)
161 3:14 pm (Sun 12th)
162 3:16 pm (Sun 12th)
163 3:18 pm (Sun 12th)
164 3:20 pm (Sun 12th)
165 3:22 pm (Sun 12th)
166 3:24 pm (Sun 12th)
167 3:26 pm (Sun 12th)
168 3:28 pm (Sun 12th)
169 3:30 pm (Sun 12th)
170 3:32 pm (Sun 12th)
171 3:34 pm (Sun 12th)
172 3:36 pm (Sun 12th)
173 3:38 pm (Sun 12th)
174 3:40 pm (Sun 12th)
175 3:42 pm (Sun 12th)
176 3:44 pm (Sun 12th)
177 3:46 pm (Sun 12th)
178 3:48 pm (Sun 12th)
179 3:50 pm (Sun 12th)
180 3:52 pm (Sun 12th)
181 3:54 pm (Sun 12th)
182 3:56 pm (Sun 12th)
183 3:58 pm (Sun 12th)
184 4:00 pm (Sun 12th)
185 4:02 pm (Sun 12th)
186 4:04 pm (Sun 12th)
187 4:06 pm (Sun 12th)
188 4:08 pm (Sun 12th)
189 4:10 pm (Sun 12th)
190 4:12 pm (Sun 12th)
191 4:14 pm (Sun 12th)
192 4:16 pm (Sun 12th)
193 4:18 pm (Sun 12th)
194 4:20 pm (Sun 12th)
195 4:22 pm (Sun 12th)
196 4:24 pm (Sun 12th)
197 4:26 pm (Sun 12th)
198 4:28 pm (Sun 12th)
199 4:30 pm (Sun 12th)
200 4:32 pm (Sun 12th)
201 4:34 pm (Sun 12th)
202 4:36 pm (Sun 12th)
203 4:38 pm (Sun 12th)
204 4:40 pm (Sun 12th)
205 4:42 pm (Sun 12th)
206 4:44 pm (Sun 12th)
207 4:46 pm (Sun 12th)
208 4:48 pm (Sun 12th)
209 4:50 pm (Sun 12th)
210 4:52 pm (Sun 12th)
211 4:54 pm (Sun 12th)
212 4:56 pm (Sun 12th)
213 4:58 pm (Sun 12th)
214 5:00 pm (Sun 12th)
215 5:02 pm (Sun 12th)
216 5:04 pm (Sun 12th)
217 5:06 pm (Sun 12th)
218 5:08 pm (Sun 12th)
219 5:10 pm (Sun 12th)
220 5:12 pm (Sun 12th)
221 5:14 pm (Sun 12th)
222 5:16 pm (Sun 12th)
223 5:18 pm (Sun 12th)
224 5:20 pm (Sun 12th)
225 5:22 pm (Sun 12th)
226 5:24 pm (Sun 12th)
227 5:26 pm (Sun 12th)
228 10:00 am (Mon 13th)
229 10:02 am (Mon 13th)
230 10:04 am (Mon 13th)
231 10:06 am (Mon 13th)
232 10:08 am (Mon 13th)
233 10:10 am (Mon 13th)
234 10:12 am (Mon 13th)
235 10:14 am (Mon 13th)
236 10:16 am (Mon 13th)
237 10:18 am (Mon 13th)
238 10:20 am (Mon 13th)
239 10:22 am (Mon 13th)
240 10:24 am (Mon 13th)
241 10:26 am (Mon 13th)
W
243 10:28 am (Mon 13th)
244 10:30 am (Mon 13th)
245 10:32 am (Mon 13th)
246 10:34 am (Mon 13th)
247 10:36 am (Mon 13th)
248 10:38 am (Mon 13th)
249 10:40 am (Mon 13th)
250 10:42 am (Mon 13th)
251 10:44 am (Mon 13th)
252 10:46 am (Mon 13th)
253 10:48 am (Mon 13th)
254 10:50 am (Mon 13th)
255 10:52 am (Mon 13th)
256 10:54 am (Mon 13th)
257 10:56 am (Mon 13th)
258 10:58 am (Mon 13th)
259 11:00 am (Mon 13th)
W
261 11:02 am (Mon 13th)
262 11:04 am (Mon 13th)
263 11:06 am (Mon 13th)
264 11:08 am (Mon 13th)
265 11:10 am (Mon 13th)
266 11:12 am (Mon 13th)
267 11:14 am (Mon 13th)
268 11:16 am (Mon 13th)
269 11:18 am (Mon 13th)
270 11:20 am (Mon 13th)
271 11:22 am (Mon 13th)
272 11:24 am (Mon 13th)
273 11:26 am (Mon 13th)
274 11:28 am (Mon 13th)
275 11:30 am (Mon 13th)
276 11:32 am (Mon 13th)
277 11:34 am (Mon 13th)
278 11:36 am (Mon 13th)
279 11:38 am (Mon 13th)
280 11:40 am (Mon 13th)
281 11:42 am (Mon 13th)
282 11:44 am (Mon 13th)
283 11:46 am (Mon 13th)
284 11:48 am (Mon 13th)
285 11:50 am (Mon 13th)
286 11:52 am (Mon 13th)
287 11:54 am (Mon 13th)
W
289 11:56 am (Mon 13th)
290 11:58 am (Mon 13th)
291 12:00 pm (Mon 13th)
292 12:02 pm (Mon 13th)
293 12:04 pm (Mon 13th)
294 12:06 pm (Mon 13th)
295 12:08 pm (Mon 13th)
296 12:10 pm (Mon 13th)
297 12:12 pm (Mon 13th)
298 12:14 pm (Mon 13th)
299 12:16 pm (Mon 13th)
300 12:18 pm (Mon 13th)
301 12:20 pm (Mon 13th)
302 12:22 pm (Mon 13th)
303 12:24 pm (Mon 13th)
304 12:26 pm (Mon 13th)
305 12:28 pm (Mon 13th)
306 12:30 pm (Mon 13th)
307 12:32 pm (Mon 13th)
308 12:34 pm (Mon 13th)
W
310 12:36 pm (Mon 13th)
311 12:38 pm (Mon 13th)
312 12:40 pm (Mon 13th)
313 12:42 pm (Mon 13th)
314 12:44 pm (Mon 13th)
315 12:46 pm (Mon 13th)
316 12:48 pm (Mon 13th)
317 12:50 pm (Mon 13th)
318 12:52 pm (Mon 13th)
W
320 12:54 pm (Mon 13th)
321 12:56 pm (Mon 13th)
322 12:58 pm (Mon 13th)
323 1:00 pm (Mon 13th)
324 1:02 pm (Mon 13th)
325 1:04 pm (Mon 13th)
326 1:06 pm (Mon 13th)
327 1:08 pm (Mon 13th)
328 1:10 pm (Mon 13th)
329 1:12 pm (Mon 13th)
330 1:14 pm (Mon 13th)
331 1:16 pm (Mon 13th)
332 1:18 pm (Mon 13th)
333 1:20 pm (Mon 13th)
334 1:22 pm (Mon 13th)
335 1:24 pm (Mon 13th)
336 1:26 pm (Mon 13th)
337 1:28 pm (Mon 13th)
338 1:30 pm (Mon 13th)
339 1:32 pm (Mon 13th)
340 1:34 pm (Mon 13th)
341 1:36 pm (Mon 13th)
342 1:38 pm (Mon 13th)
343 1:40 pm (Mon 13th)
344 1:42 pm (Mon 13th)
345 1:44 pm (Mon 13th)
346 1:46 pm (Mon 13th)
347 1:48 pm (Mon 13th)
348 1:50 pm (Mon 13th)
349 1:52 pm (Mon 13th)
350 1:54 pm (Mon 13th)
351 1:56 pm (Mon 13th)
352 1:58 pm (Mon 13th)
353 2:00 pm (Mon 13th)
354 2:02 pm (Mon 13th)
355 2:04 pm (Mon 13th)
356 2:06 pm (Mon 13th)
357 2:08 pm (Mon 13th)
358 2:10 pm (Mon 13th)
359 2:12 pm (Mon 13th)
360 2:14 pm (Mon 13th)
361 2:16 pm (Mon 13th)
362 2:18 pm (Mon 13th)
363 2:20 pm (Mon 13th)
364 2:22 pm (Mon 13th)
365 2:24 pm (Mon 13th)
366 2:26 pm (Mon 13th)
367 2:28 pm (Mon 13th)
368 2:30 pm (Mon 13th)
369 2:32 pm (Mon 13th)
370 2:34 pm (Mon 13th)
371 2:36 pm (Mon 13th)
372 2:38 pm (Mon 13th)
373 2:40 pm (Mon 13th)
374 2:42 pm (Mon 13th)
375 2:44 pm (Mon 13th)
376 2:46 pm (Mon 13th)
377 2:48 pm (Mon 13th)
378 2:50 pm (Mon 13th)
379 2:52 pm (Mon 13th)
380 2:54 pm (Mon 13th)
381 2:56 pm (Mon 13th)
382 2:58 pm (Mon 13th)
383 3:00 pm (Mon 13th)
384 3:02 pm (Mon 13th)
385 3:04 pm (Mon 13th)
386 3:06 pm (Mon 13th)
387 3:08 pm (Mon 13th)
388 3:10 pm (Mon 13th)
389 3:12 pm (Mon 13th)
390 3:14 pm (Mon 13th)
391 3:16 pm (Mon 13th)
392 3:18 pm (Mon 13th)
393 3:20 pm (Mon 13th)
394 3:22 pm (Mon 13th)
395 3:24 pm (Mon 13th)
396 3:26 pm (Mon 13th)
397 3:28 pm (Mon 13th)
398 3:30 pm (Mon 13th)
399 3:32 pm (Mon 13th)
400 3:34 pm (Mon 13th)
401 3:36 pm (Mon 13th)
402 3:38 pm (Mon 13th)
403 3:40 pm (Mon 13th)
404 3:42 pm (Mon 13th)
405 3:44 pm (Mon 13th)
406 3:46 pm (Mon 13th)
407 3:48 pm (Mon 13th)
408 3:50 pm (Mon 13th)
409 3:52 pm (Mon 13th)
410 3:54 pm (Mon 13th)
W
412 3:56 pm (Mon 13th)
413 3:58 pm (Mon 13th)
414 4:00 pm (Mon 13th)
415 4:02 pm (Mon 13th)
416 4:04 pm (Mon 13th)
417 4:06 pm (Mon 13th)
418 4:08 pm (Mon 13th)
419 4:10 pm (Mon 13th)
420 4:12 pm (Mon 13th)
421 4:14 pm (Mon 13th)
422 4:16 pm (Mon 13th)
423 4:18 pm (Mon 13th)
424 4:20 pm (Mon 13th)
425 4:22 pm (Mon 13th)
426 4:24 pm (Mon 13th)
427 4:26 pm (Mon 13th)
428 4:28 pm (Mon 13th)
429 4:30 pm (Mon 13th)
430 4:32 pm (Mon 13th)
431 4:34 pm (Mon 13th)
432 4:36 pm (Mon 13th)
433 4:38 pm (Mon 13th)
434 4:40 pm (Mon 13th)
435 4:42 pm (Mon 13th)
436 4:44 pm (Mon 13th)
437 4:46 pm (Mon 13th)
438 4:48 pm (Mon 13th)
439 4:50 pm (Mon 13th)
440 4:52 pm (Mon 13th)
441 4:54 pm (Mon 13th)
442 4:56 pm (Mon 13th)
443 4:58 pm (Mon 13th)
444 5:00 pm (Mon 13th)
445 5:02 pm (Mon 13th)
446 5:04 pm (Mon 13th)
447 5:06 pm (Mon 13th)
448 5:08 pm (Mon 13th)
449 5:10 pm (Mon 13th)
450 5:12 pm (Mon 13th)
451 5:14 pm (Mon 13th)
452 5:16 pm (Mon 13th)
453 5:18 pm (Mon 13th)
W
* The Selling Time is approximate; updated on the half-hour throughout the day.

Withdrawals

10 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 5:01 pm, 3rd Apr 2020.

Lot Name On Account Of Time Withdrawn
12 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill Mar 25th, 8:53am
39 Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest Mar 25th, 9:54am
46 C. Rentessis, Euroa Apr 3rd, 5:01pm
242 Noorilim Park, Arcadia Mar 31st, 1:24pm
260 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington Mar 31st, 1:24pm
288 Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest Mar 25th, 9:54am
309 Bucklee Farm, Greta West Mar 20th, 4:52pm
319 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington Apr 2nd, 5:10pm
411 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore Mar 25th, 9:55am
454 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey Mar 24th, 10:19am

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 2 - Alpine Eagle/Kandy Korn - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Lunakorn (2016.f. by Puissance de Lune-Kandy Korn, by Flying Spur-Sweet Corn).
      2020-03-19 1st Pakenham RC Thai Airways Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 3 - Kuroshio/Keela - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Garvoc (2016.f. by Good Journey-Bay Breeze, by Belong to Me-At the Bay).
      2020-04-04 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Winning Edge Present. H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 10 - Outreach/Kyanne - Gr. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Hostwin Shadow (2014.g. by Longhorn-Karliyka, by Last Tycoon-Karlafsha).
      2020-03-21 1st Macau Kam Tin H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 18 - Warhorse (NZ)/Late Watch - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
VEGADAZE (2015.g. by Lope de Vega-Rainy Daze, by Commands-Raindrops).
      2020-03-28 1st ATC (Rosehill) Star Kingdom H. Gr.3

WAYUPINTHESKY (2016.f. by Snitzel-The Darling One, by Lonhro-Doubloon).
      2020-04-04 2nd ATC (Randwick) PJ Bell S. Gr.3

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 20 - Trust in a Gust/Laurentina - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Commando Miss (2016.f. by Zebedee-Via Laurentina, by Stratum-Laurentina).
      2020-04-03 1st Cranbourne TC Highview Accounting Services Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 25 - Star Turn/Lionel Left Me - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Benfica Princess (2013.f. by Benfica-Made of Dreams, by Made of Gold-Brighter View).
      2020-03-21 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) TAB H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 34 - Starcraft (NZ)/Luscillas Choice - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Glock (2016.g. by Shooting to Win-Luscillas Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Luscilla).
      2020-04-02 3rd Gosford RC Pluim Group Maiden H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 38 - Artie Schiller (USA)/Maghro - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Blazing Bullet (2014.g. by Bullet Train-Maghro, by Lonhro-Maggie's Mate).
      2020-04-04 1st Alice Springs TC Yeperenye Shopping Centre H.
      2020-03-28 3rd Alice Springs TC Bundaberg Rum H.

Dusky Damsel (2015.f. by Delago Deluxe-Maghro, by Lonhro-Maggie's Mate).
      2020-03-26 2nd Narromine TC Macquarie Clothing H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 39 - Unencumbered/Magic of Melbourne - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Melbourne Hero (2014.f. by Von Costa de Hero-Magic of Melbourne, by Johannesburg-Counter Action).
      2020-03-29 1st Hamilton RC Tac be Races Ready H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 40 - Rebel Dane/Mahogany Room - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Silver Road (2014.g. by Foxwedge-Silvercitymiss, by High Rolling-Tabura).
      2020-03-28 1st TTC (Launceston) Examiner H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 56 - Nostradamus/Mintbin - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Sagarra (2014.g. by Teofilo-Mintbin, by Exceed and Excel-Sophistocat).
      2020-03-29 1st Sale TC Duart Homestead H.

Special Treats (2016.f. by Rubick-Mintbin, by Exceed and Excel-Sophistocat).
      2020-03-15 2nd Sale TC Carlton Draught Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 57 - Bon Hoffa/Miss Bradbury - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Flying Loco (2015.g. by Bullet Train-Shezalago, by Encosta de Lago-She's a Pipe Dream).
      2020-03-14 1st Penong RC SA Shipard and DE Beattie Memorial Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 59 - Alpine Eagle/Miss Choosey - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Black Sail (2014.g. by Savabeel-Ennerdale, by Singspiel-Whitehaven).
      2020-03-14 1st Geelong St Patrick's RC St Patrick's Cup

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 70 - Magnus/Mistry - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Praeferox (2016.g. by Magnus-Mistry, by Magic Albert-Glow Misty for Me).
      2020-03-31 2nd Clarence River JC Vines at 139 Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 73 - Kuroshio/Monkey See - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Monkey Magic (2013.f. by Street Boss-Monkey See, by Rock of Gibraltar-Spell on You).
      2020-03-20 3rd Townsville TC Brown Brothers H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 74 - Master of Design/Montoux - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Gala Night (2016.g. by Dissident-Prompt, by Exceed and Excel-Amnesia).
      2020-03-14 1st HKJC Tseuk Luk H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 76 - Vancouver/Moon Lake - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Foxy Princess (2014.f. by Foxwedge-Moon Lake, by Encosta de Lago-Moon Fever).
      2020-04-02 3rd Albany RC Wellington and Reeves H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 77 - Mshawish (USA)/Mrs Beerman (USA) - Br. or Blk. - Colt
      1st Dam
So Yummy (2015.g. by Kuroshio-Mrs Beerman, by Squadron Leader-Break In).
      2020-03-21 1st Macau Saikung H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 78 - Palentino/Murray Mary (NZ) - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Excelsior Star (2016.g. by Excelebration-Murray Star, by Domesday-Murray Mary).
      2020-03-27 1st Warrnambool RC Whalers Hotel H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 79 - Odyssey Moon/Mustang Sally (IRE) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Spensierato (2015.f. by Fiorente-Mustang Sally, by Sadler's Wells-Shamisen).
      2020-04-02 3rd Pakenham RC Drouin and Community Bank H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 81 - Kuroshio/Mytika - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Sinamay (2015.f. by Helmet-Mytika, by Blevic-Live Comedy).
      2020-04-05 1st Echuca RC Border Inn Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 96 - Nostradamus/Perfect Drop - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Shwanky Doo (2015.g. by Congrats-Vintage Drop, by More Than Ready-Perfect Drop).
      2020-03-26 1st Narromine TC Dubbo Equine Hospital Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 102 - All American/Prayers'n'promises - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Ka Ying Brilliance (2014.g. by Canford Cliffs-Prayers'n'promises, by Encosta de Lago-Lottey).
      2020-04-01 2nd HKJC Tung Wan H.
      2nd Dam
ICONOCLASM (2014.c. by Toorak Toff-Gold Lottey, by Encosta de Lago-Lottey).
      2020-03-28 2nd Bendigo JC Golden Mile L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 104 - Kuroshio/Princess Hussey - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
The Master Speed (2012.g. by Street Sense-Regal Poem, by Our Poetic Prince-Queen's Feast).
      2020-04-01 1st TTC (Launceston) Armidale Stud H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 109 - Frosted (USA)/Promised More - Gr. - Colt
      1st Dam
Hasslefree (2016.g. by The Factor-Promised More, by Pentire-Never Promised).
      2020-04-02 3rd Pakenham RC Backcare and Seating Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 112 - Fighting Sun/Pure Excellence - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Excellent Dream (2016.g. by Dream Ahead-Pure Excellence, by Rock of Gibraltar-Bay Fille).
      2020-03-18 3rd Perth Racing (Ascot) Heineken 3 H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 119 - Ocean Park (NZ)/Ravelin (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
CURRENT (2016.c. by Curlin-Crosswinds, by Storm Cat-Flute).
      2020-03-28 3rd Gulfstream Park Pan American S. Gr.2

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 120 - Panzer Division/Real Calm - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Morning Turf - Allegro (Sing.) (2014.g. by Daliapour-Morning Calm, by Anabaa-Calm Smytzer).
      2020-03-20 1st Singapore TC Class 5 H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 122 - Nostradamus/Recently - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Big Call (2013.f. by Stratum-Recently, by Red Ransom-Reshoot).
      2020-03-14 2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Adelaide Galvanising H.
      2020-03-25 2nd Strathalbyn RC Commercial Hotel H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 125 - Sizzling/Red's Moxie - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
La Pulga (2015.g. by Dream Ahead-Barcelona Girl, by Noverre-Sri Lanka).
      2020-04-03 1st GCTC (GCTC) TAB H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 126 - Cable Bay (IRE)/Regal Gleam - Br. or Blk. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Brick Short (2015.f. by Trade Fair-Koukla, by Bletchley Park-Tira Mi Su).
      2020-03-29 1st Geraldton TC Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 131 - Frosted (USA)/River Tribe - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
River Mist (2015.f. by Pierro-River Tribe, by Umatilla-River Express).
      2020-04-04 1st Werribee RC Godings H.
      3rd Dam
RIVER NIGHT (2017.f. by Night of Thunder-River Pearl, by Helmet-River Crossing).
      2020-03-14 1st MRC (Caulfield) Redoute's Choice S. L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 141 - Rubick/Royal Emerger - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Rubaiya (2016.f. by Rubick-Royal Emerger, by Flying Spur-Triattica).
      2020-03-27 2nd Sapphire Coast TC Kane McKill Tree Services Maiden H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 146 - Puissance de Lune (IRE)/Salasun - Gr. - Filly
      1st Dam
Canford's Sun (2016.g. by Canford Cliffs-Salasun, by Haradasun-Rovigo).
      2020-04-05 2nd Echuca CIH Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
Red Dazzle (2010.g. by Husson-Royal Snip, by Royal Academy-Snippet's Girl).
      2020-03-25 1st Strathalbyn RC Commercial Hotel H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 149 - Glass Harmonium (IRE)/Sapphira - Gr. - Filly
      3rd Dam
NIGHT'S WATCH (2013.g. by Redwood-Glory Run, by Exceed and Excel-Penny Gem).
      2020-03-28 1st ATC (Rosehill) Neville Sellwood S. Gr.3

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 151 - Crackerjack King (IRE)/Savalook (NZ) - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Ammoudi Bay (2015.g. by Starcraft-Savalook, by Savabeel-Look at Moiye).
      2020-03-14 3rd Geelong St Patrick's RC St Patrick's Cup
      2nd Dam
Our Teddy Boy (2014.g. by Onceuponatime-Look at Moiye, by O'Reilly-Facing the Music).
      2020-03-23 1st Beaumont RC Lindsay Moyle Memorial H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 154 - Casino Prince/Scarletta - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
OLE KIRK (2017.c. by Written Tycoon-Naturale, by Bel Esprit-Helsinge).
      2020-04-04 4th ATC (Randwick) Sires' Produce S. Gr.1

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 155 - Shamus Award/Scavenger - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Witness Collector (2016.c. by Star Witness-Scavenger, by Undoubtedly-Solvini).
      2020-03-26 3rd Narromine TC Newsagency H.
      2nd Dam
Trapio (2015.g. by Shamus Award-Solvini, by Bertolini-Paris Sky).
      2020-03-15 1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 156 - Manhattan Rain/Sea Terrace - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Coup de Tonnerre (2017.c. by Night of Thunder-Sea Terrace, by Authorized-Boracay).
      2020-04-05 2nd Echuca RC Emp and D Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 159 - Kermadec (NZ)/See How You Are - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Darebin (2009.g. by Written Tycoon-See How You Are, by Pentire-Lady Acumen).
      2020-03-12 3rd Warrnambool RC South West Equine Vet S/chase

Updated 14-Mar-2020

Lot 160 - Astern/Senorita de Vega - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
SNITCH (2014.g. by Lope de Vega-Quaffle, by Hurricane Sky-Sydney's Spy).
      2020-03-14 1st GCTC (GCTC) Goldmarket H. L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 164 - Toronado (IRE)/Settecento - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Maid of Ore (2014.f. by Duporth-Feisty Rose, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Rose o' War).
      2020-03-20 2nd Albury Gold Cup L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 170 - Cable Bay (IRE)/Silky Skills - B. or Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
TACTICAL ADVANTAGE (2013.g. by Bel Esprit-Above Perfection, by Encosta de Lago-Actress).
      2020-03-28 4th ATC (Rosehill) Star Kingdom H. Gr.3

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 171 - Anacheeva/Silver Girl - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Sterling Acheeva (2014.g. by Anacheeva-Silver Girl, by Fastnet Rock-Sacha Royale).
      2020-03-31 1st MRC (Mornington) Big Screen Co Highweight H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 173 - Good Journey (USA)/Sistine Spirit - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Themoonlitegambler (2016.g. by Good Journey-Famous Painter, by Peintre Celebre-Rancheetah).
      2020-04-04 3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Port Adelaide Guineas L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 174 - Jungle Ruler/Skewiff - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
East Esplanade (2015.g. by Poet's Voice-Vision Splendid, by Street Sense-Skewiff).
      2020-04-05 1st Toowoomba TC Potters Boutique Hotel H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 181 - Your Song/Songstar - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Total Craft (2016.f. by Starcraft-Songstar, by Galileo-Songline).
      2020-03-30 3rd Swan Hill JC Murray Downs Golf Club Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 205 - Divine Prophet/Tapenade - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Blueant (2016.g. by Smart Missile-Tapenade, by Barely a Moment-Laudemio).
      2020-03-18 3rd ATC (Kensington) Hyland Race Colours Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
STAR OF BOMBAY (2016.f. by Atlante-Astardia, by Starcraft-Ransom Claim).
      2020-03-14 4th Wellington Guineas Gr.2

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 207 - Sooboog/Tennessee Red - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Tennessee Boy (2017.g. by Spill the Beans-Tennessee Red, by Red Ransom-Tennessee Magic).
      2020-03-15 2nd Cairns JC Great Northern Brewing Co H.
      3rd Dam
SEABROOK (2015.f. by Hinchinbrook-Midnight Revels, by Don Eduardo-Midnight Rock).
      2020-03-21 3rd MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S. L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 216 - Warhorse (NZ)/Thikra - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
BIVOUAC (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Dazzler, by More Than Ready-Camarilla).
      2020-03-20 3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) William Reid S. Gr.1

Coruscate (2014.g. by Exceed and Excel-Dazzler, by More Than Ready-Camarilla).
      2020-03-28 1st Bendigo JC Underground Cabling Systems H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 218 - Trust in a Gust/Tiffany's Best - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Wahine Toa (2016.f. by Dalakhani-Arohanui, by Bianconi-Tiffany's Best).
      2020-03-29 1st Sale TC Ladbrokes Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 219 - Kuroshio/Tiger Storm - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Lady (2015.f. by Stryker-Tiger Storm, by Hold That Tiger-Torrential Storm).
      2020-03-15 3rd Benalla RC Ken King Thoroughbreds H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 222 - Spill the Beans/Topshopper - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Border Protection (2015.g. by Harbour Watch-Miss Chaqueta, by Rock of Gibraltar-Coat).
      2020-04-01 1st TTC (Launceston) Ladbrokes H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 227 - Scissor Kick/Tripled - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Triple the Fun (2016.f. by Snitzel-Tripled, by General Nediym-Myrrh).
      2020-03-23 1st Tweed River JC O'Brien Plumbing Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 229 - Manhattan Rain/Tureen - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Puissance Dusoleil (2016.f. by Puissance de Lune-Tureen, by Keep the Faith-Cuplet).
      2020-03-21 3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Adelaide Festival H.

Molly Dook (2015.f. by Ambidexter-Tureen, by Keep the Faith-Cuplet).
      2020-03-28 3rd Wodonga TC Naughtin Development Group H.
      2020-03-14 3rd Dederang Cup

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 231 - Myboycharlie (IRE)/Up Against It - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Seniority (2014.g. by Dubawi-Anna Palariva, by Caerleon-Anna of Saxony).
      2020-03-14 2nd Abu Dhabi Championship Gr.3

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 232 - Holler/Uproot - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Damaged (2017.c. by Exceed and Excel-Shatters, by Lonhro-Smash).
      2020-03-25 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Sky Racing Active 2YO Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 235 - Wolf Cry/Venus (USA) - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Love Venus (2015.g. by Ilovethiscity-Venus, by Atticus-Stormette).
      2020-03-30 1st Swan Hill JC Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
BRONX (2014.g. by China Visit-Blue Ridge, by Boundary-Macquarie Ridge).
      2020-03-08 4th Mumbai CN Wadia Gold Cup L

AKTAU (2016.g. by Teofilo-Rare Ransom, by Oasis Dream-Rapid Ransom).
      2020-03-21 1st Mornington Cup L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 239 - Manhattan Rain/Viking Turf Belle - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
ADMIRAL'S JOKER (2012.g. by Bel Esprit-Admiral's Lady, by Danehill-Moonstruck).
      2020-03-28 3rd Bendigo JC Golden Mile L
      2020-03-14 4th MRC (Caulfield) Anniversary Vase L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 243 - Reward for Effort/Voyant - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
DIAMOND EFFORT (2015.f. by Mossman-Relativity, by Geiger Counter-Western Zip).
      2020-03-21 1st MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S. L
      2020-04-04 1st MRC (Caulfield) Lamaro's Hotel H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 253 - Reset/Wonderer - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Force Element (2010.g. by Kheleyf-Endless Wonder, by Danehill-Bosk).
      2020-03-27 1st Albany RC West Cape Howe H.
      3rd Dam
TACTICAL ADVANTAGE (2013.g. by Bel Esprit-Above Perfection, by Encosta de Lago-Actress).
      2020-03-28 4th ATC (Rosehill) Star Kingdom H. Gr.3

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 255 - San Padre/Zanus - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Pride of Kalaru (2015.g. by Denman-Zanus, by Hussonet-World Guide).
      2020-03-19 2nd Albury RC Brewhouse H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 261 - Love Conquers All/Ahri - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Western Sun (2016.g. by Fighting Sun-Westchester, by Reset-Up State).
      2020-03-14 1st MRC (Caulfield) Browns Sawdust and Shavings 3YO P.
      3rd Dam
Curtaralo (2013.c. by Kurtiniadis-Primadonna, by Halling-Sayhaat).
      2020-03-11 1st Istanbul Conditions 4yo+

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 267 - Animal Kingdom (USA)/Amalie - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Fanmalia (2016.g. by Animal Kingdom-Amalie, by Redoute's Choice-Brockman's Lass).
      2020-04-03 1st Tamworth JC Cool Blue Ice Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 277 - Super One/Assasi - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Triggerfish (2015.g. by Bullet Train-Assasi, by Commands-Filming).
      2020-04-02 2nd Albany RC Motel Le Grande H.
      2020-03-19 3rd Pinjarra RC Coil Cleaning Australia H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 279 - Manhattan Rain/Aurora's Hot - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Aurora's Symphony (2016.g. by Glass Harmonium-Aurora's Hot, by Fantastic Light-Too Darn Hot).
      2020-03-20 1st Swan Hill JC Murray Downs Golf Club Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 282 - Fighting Sun/Autumn Zest - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Autumn's Best (2015.f. by Kuroshio-Autumn Zest, by King's Best-Empower).
      2020-03-19 2nd Naracoorte RC Elders H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 288 - Cable Bay (IRE)/Back in Town - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Mountbatten (2015.g. by Manhattan Rain-Morton, by Flying Spur-Heat of the Moment).
      2020-03-14 1st GCTC (GCTC) Mount Franklin P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 291 - Bullet Train (GB)/Beaten by the Bel - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Bel's Boy - The Abraxas (H.K.) (2014.g. by Bon Hoffa-Beaten by the Bel, by Bel Esprit-Byline).
      2020-03-14 2nd HKJC Ng Fong H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 292 - All Too Hard/Bee's Honey - B. or Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
POWER SCHEME (2016.g. by Fiorente-Rosa Perlato, by Encosta de Lago-Fiammarosa).
      2020-04-04 3rd ATC (Randwick) Carbine Club S. Gr.3

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 307 - Mshawish (USA)/Brown Bombshell - B. or Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Skilled Wizard (2016.g. by Skilled-Brown Bombshell, by Lonhro-Professional Lady).
      2020-03-28 2nd SAJC (Morphettville) Holdfast Insurance Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 310 - Trust in a Gust/Canhill - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Lord Sundowner (2014.g. by Hard Spun-Fanza, by Bellotto-Canned Music).
      2020-03-28 1st Wodonga TC Border Carpets H.

DIAMOND EFFORT (2015.f. by Mossman-Relativity, by Geiger Counter-Western Zip).
      2020-03-21 1st MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S. L
      2020-04-04 1st MRC (Caulfield) Lamaro's Hotel H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 318 - Manhattan Rain/Chalonne - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
LARIMER STREET (2017.c. by Brazen Beau-Original Choice, by Redoute's Choice-Innovation Girl).
      2020-03-20 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Valley Pearl S. L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 319 - Fiorente (IRE)/Chance Liaison - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Glitch Inthesystem (2014.f. by Starcraft-Chance Liaison, by Falbrav-Beautiful Basic).
      2020-03-14 2nd Mingenew TC Emerald Grain Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 329 - Shamus Award/Coerced Witness - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Trapio (2015.g. by Shamus Award-Solvini, by Bertolini-Paris Sky).
      2020-03-15 1st Singapore TC Class 4 H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 332 - Street Boss (USA)/Cornelia Marie - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Beau Zoom (2016.c. by Brazen Beau-Cornelia Marie, by Reset-Edna Valley).
      2020-04-01 2nd MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 333 - Bel Esprit/Costa Mesa - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Americo (2016.g. by Bel Esprit-Costa Mesa, by Encosta de Lago-Social Scene).
      2020-03-18 3rd Rotorua RC Rydges Hotel Rotorua Maiden S.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 334 - Akeed Mofeed (GB)/Coup de Beel (NZ) - B. - Filly
      2nd Dam
RIDDLE ME THAT (2016.g. by Deep Field-Justine Coup, by Entrepreneur-Royal Sirt).
      2020-03-28 1st Bendigo Guineas L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 341 - Shamus Award/Culminate (NZ) - Br. or Blk. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Monza Circuito (2014.f. by Showcasing-Monzahra, by Montjeu-Zahra).
      2020-03-21 2nd CJC South Island Thoroughbred Breeders S. Gr.3

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 346 - Reward for Effort/Dalayel (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
BIVOUAC (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Dazzler, by More Than Ready-Camarilla).
      2020-03-20 3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) William Reid S. Gr.1

Coruscate (2014.g. by Exceed and Excel-Dazzler, by More Than Ready-Camarilla).
      2020-03-28 1st Bendigo JC Underground Cabling Systems H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 354 - Wandjina/Deloraine - B. or Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
DAIWA CAGNEY (2014.c. by King Kamehameha-Triplex, by Sunday Silence-Triple Wow).
      2020-03-15 3rd Chukyo Kinko Sho Gr.2

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 358 - Deep Field/Diame - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Hostwin Euphoria (2016.g. by Street Boss-Great Anna, by Anabaa-Great Vintage).
      2020-03-21 1st Macau Ho Man Tin H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 361 - Preferment (NZ)/Dongxing Princess - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Black Sail (2014.g. by Savabeel-Ennerdale, by Singspiel-Whitehaven).
      2020-03-14 1st Geelong St Patrick's RC St Patrick's Cup

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 368 - Jakkalberry (IRE)/Dressed (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Hugo the Boss (2013.g. by Stratum-Dressed, by Zabeel-Hippy Deluxe).
      2020-03-22 2nd Masterton RC Equivetnz, Fasttrack Insurance H.
      3rd Dam
Geist (2017.f. by Medaglia d'Oro-Wraith, by Exceed and Excel-Virage de Fortune).
      2020-04-04 3rd SAJC (Morphettville) Dequetteville S. L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 381 - Zebedee (GB)/Exalted Blonde - Gr. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Exalted Gold (2014.f. by Hussonet-Exalted Keetah, by Blevic-Keetah's Lady).
      2020-04-01 1st Murray Bridge RC Www.racingmurraybridge.com H.
      2020-03-19 1st Naracoorte RC Combined Carriers H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 394 - Sebring/Five Star Belle - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Rapid Raiser (2015.g. by Rebel Raider-Get Up Stand Up, by California Dane-Annuity).
      2020-04-01 1st Murray Bridge RC Gold Cup Raceday H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 396 - Shamus Award/Flirtatious Dream - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Vaseem (2016.c. by Vercingetorix-Giant's Bounty, by Giant's Causeway-Fayfa).
      2020-03-14 1st Turffontein Gold Rush Sprint

Spend (2016.c. by Snitzel-Walk With Attitude, by Hussonet-Hillfa).
      2020-03-28 4th Bendigo Guineas L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 399 - Rubick/Flutterena - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Commissioner (2015.g. by Stratum-Royal Tower, by Valixir-Regal Chamber).
      2020-03-21 1st GCTC (GCTC) Standard Market H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 411 - Palentino/Gold Lyric - Ch. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Juan Diva (2016.f. by Snitzel-Peron, by Husson-Faster Pussycat).
      2020-03-21 1st Illawarra TC Dunmore P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 418 - Fighting Sun/Graceland - B. - Filly
      1st Dam
Desidero (2014.g. by Magnus-Graceland, by Stratum-Simply Rossa).
      2020-03-15 3rd Murray Bridge RC Irongate H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 420 - Magnus/Grand Gesture - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
SEABROOK (2015.f. by Hinchinbrook-Midnight Revels, by Don Eduardo-Midnight Rock).
      2020-03-21 3rd MRC (Mornington) Hareeba S. L

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 422 - Kuroshio/Great Tradition - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
London Miss (2016.f. by City Place-Great Tradition, by Rock of Gibraltar-Kensington Gardens).
      2020-03-30 3rd Pinjarra RC Sound Telegraph H.
      3rd Dam
QUICK THINKER (2016.c. by So You Think-Acouplamas, by Al Maher-Mahira).
      2020-04-04 1st ATC (Randwick) Australian Derby Gr.1
      2020-03-28 1st ATC (Rosehill) Tulloch S. Gr.2
      2020-03-14 3rd ATC (Rosehill) Phar Lap S. Gr.2

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 424 - Preferment (NZ)/Haafra Head - B. - Filly
      3rd Dam
ALIFEROUS (2015.f. by Hinchinbrook-Willow, by Woodman-Crazy for You).
      2020-03-28 2nd ATC (Rosehill) Neville Sellwood S. Gr.3
      2020-03-21 4th ATC (Rosehill) Epona S. Gr.3

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 426 - Palentino/Happy Hussy - Ch. - Filly
      3rd Dam
KEMENTARI (2014.g. by Lonhro-Yavanna, by Redoute's Choice-Wild Queen).
      2020-03-28 3rd ATC (Rosehill) Star Kingdom H. Gr.3

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 435 - Rich Enuff/Honey Pie - B. or Br. - Filly
      2nd Dam
Honey Esprit (2014.f. by Bel Esprit-Ocran, by Picnicker-Brielle).
      2020-03-29 1st Sale TC Maffra Community Sports Club H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 440 - Rock Sturdy/In Elegance - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Most Elegant (2016.g. by Mulaazem-In Elegance, by Bianconi-Kusha).
      2020-03-14 3rd Broken Hill St.Pats RC Shannon Electrics Maiden P.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 446 - Shamus Award/Intergalactic - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Factory Warrior (2015.g. by The Factor-Chelsey Cry, by Street Cry-Chelsey Flower).
      2020-04-05 1st Toowoomba TC Kandr Plumbing Supplies H.
      2020-03-19 1st Toowoomba TC Wholesale Horsewear House H.

Updated 06-Apr-2020

Lot 1: Stratum Star/Kalia