Riverside Stables
20 October 2020

2020 Ready 2 Race Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
10am, 20th October 2020 1 - 226

Sale Overview

COVID-19 Breeze Up Personnel:

For transparency, all participants at the Ready2Race Breeze Ups will be required to pre-register their attendance with Inglis.

Pre-registration does not guarantee anyone access unless you are deemed essential personnel, as outlined below:

Essential personnel:

• Inglis staff
• Race club staff
• Staff directly involved with prepping horses for the purposes of the Ready2Race Sale
• Approved vets
• Approved contractors

Non-Essential personnel:

• Vendors not directly involved with prepping horses
• Owners
• Members of the public
• Agents


Register to attend Breeze Ups:

Taupo Breeze Ups - Monday 21st September


Register to attend Ready2Race Sale:

Ready2Race Inspections and Sale Day


A highly diversified catalogue featuring progeny of Australia and New Zealand’s leading stallions prepared by expert developers of young racing talent has been finalised for the 2020 Inglis Ready2Race Sale.

In total, 226 2YOs have been catalogued for the sale at Riverside on Tuesday October 20, following a thorough build up which includes breeze ups in three states and two countries.

An outstanding group of horse people will be preparing juveniles for the sale including the likes of Blake Ryan, Damian Lane, Jean Dubois, Will Forrester, Matt Vella, Michael Hickmott, Mel O’Gorman, Tal and Shaun Nolen, Frankie Stockdale, Dean Harvey, Hinnerk Hueppe and others.

The catalogue – the strongest ever assembled for an Australian 2YO Sale – features youngsters by the likes of Fastnet Rock, Sebring, Not A Single Doubt, Pierro, Zoustar, Written Tycoon, Deep Field, Vancouver, Lonhro, Nicconi, Dundeel, Hinchinbrook, Brazen Beau, Choisir, Ocean Park and All Too Hard to name just a few, as well as two colts by champion US sire Into Mischief and a filly by top-class French sire Siyouni.

First season stallions such as Capitalist, American Pharoah, Shalaa, Extreme Choice, Flying Artie, Frosted, Astern, Sooboog, Star Turn, Maurice, Divine Prophet and Tivaci etc are also represented.

The Inglis Ready2Race Sale has in recent years achieved the highest winners-to-runners ratio of any sale of its kind in Australasia.

Not only did this year’s G1 Doncaster Mile winner Nettoyer come through the Inglis Ready2Race Sale, since 2014 over 375 individual winners have emerged from the sale.

It has also been a significant boon for the Hong Kong market, with a stronger winners-to-runners ratio and greater average earnings per runner than any other Australian 2YO Sale in the same period.

The 2020 sale is scheduled to be a physical auction at Riverside Stables on Tuesday October 20.

Breeze ups will take place in NSW, VIC, QLD and New Zealand through mid-September, while an alternate breeze-up day is scheduled for Warwick Farm on the Friday prior to the auction.

High-quality video of each breeze will be available on the Inglis website within days of the gallops.

Inglis General Manager of Bloodstock Sales and Marketing Sebastian Hutch described the catalogue as “simply outstanding’’.

“The catalogue has unprecedented strength to it this year, particularly in terms of the people preparing the horses – it’s an awesome group of horse people and they know what it is to develop top-class horses because they are doing it regularly,’’ Hutch said.

“This is a market that is a legitimate source of Group One racehorses domestically and internationally and as confidence in the market has grown, so has the level of investment, which is reflected in the quality of horses on offer.

“The level of promotion of the sale will be second to none and we will be going to great lengths to facilitate engagement by buyers in the sale, irrespective of where in the world they are located.”

Catalogue Index

Lot Name On Account Of Time
1 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
2 Not Named KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
3 Not Named Carrighill, Clarendon 10.92
4 Not Named Riverrock Farm, Tirau, NZ
5 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
6 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.97
7 Not Named Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic 10.65
8 Not Named Erin Maher Racing, Bendigo, Vic 11.72
9 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.86
10 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.51
11 Not Named Worthington Racing, Sydney
12 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen 10.87
13 Not Named Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson 11.08
14 Not Named Network Bloodstock, Seymour, Vic
15 Not Named Glenvale Park, Glenning Valley 10.67
16 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
17 Not Named Prima Park, Ohaupo, NZ
18 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce
19 Not Named Karakatsanis Racing, Sydney
20 Not Named Beverley Hills Bloodstock, Devon Meadows, Vic 11.09
21 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.86
22 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
23 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen 10.42
24 Not Named John Ramsey Racing, Scone 10.82
25 Not Named Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson 11.22
26 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 11.21
27 Not Named O'Gorman Racing Stables Pty Ltd, Tamworth 10.99
28 Not Named Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic 10.70
29 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel, Vic 10.92
30 Not Named KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
31 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel, Vic 10.90
32 Not Named KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
33 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
34 Not Named Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
35 Not Named Glenn Haven Thoroughbreds, Clarendon 10.17
36 Not Named Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
37 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.45
38 Not Named Glenn Haven Thoroughbreds, Clarendon 10.30
39 Not Named Glenn Haven Thoroughbreds, Clarendon 10.47
40 Not Named Smart Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic
41 Not Named FM Racing, Sydney
42 Not Named Beverley Hills Bloodstock, Devon Meadows, Vic 11.22
43 Not Named JCS Thoroughbreds, Benalla, Vic 10.20
44 Not Named Network Bloodstock, Seymour, Vic
45 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen 11.16
46 Not Named Gippsland Bloodstock, Garfield, Vic 10.92
47 Not Named Riverrock Farm, Tirau, NZ
48 Not Named John Ramsey Racing, Scone 10.95
49 Not Named KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld 10.33
50 Not Named Glenvale Park, Glenning Valley 10.67
51 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
52 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.93
53 Not Named Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson
54 Not Named X-Factor Bloodstock, Sydney 10.45
55 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman 11.18
56 Not Named Network Bloodstock, Seymour, Vic 10.97
57 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney
58 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.31
59 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
60 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel, Vic
61 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic
62 Not Named Prima Park, Ohaupo, NZ
63 Not Named JCS Thoroughbreds, Benalla, Vic
64 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic 10.42
65 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.89
66 Not Named O'Gorman Racing Stables Pty Ltd, Tamworth 10.90
67 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman 10.53
68 Not Named Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
69 Not Named Hillside Farm, Scone 10.75
70 Not Named Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
71 Not Named Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson 10.99
72 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman 10.42
73 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic 11.25
74 Not Named O'Gorman Racing Stables Pty Ltd, Tamworth 10.97
75 Not Named Riverrock Farm, Tirau, NZ
76 Not Named X-Factor Bloodstock, Sydney 10.69
77 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
78 Not Named X-Factor Bloodstock, Sydney 10.52
79 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen 10.42
80 Not Named Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic 10.38
81 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
82 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Kilmore East, Vic 10.29
83 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman 10.82
84 Not Named Cheltenham Stables, Cambridge, NZ
85 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
86 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
87 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen 10.43
88 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
89 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
90 Not Named Kingstar Farm, Denman
91 Not Named Glenn Haven Thoroughbreds, Clarendon 10.51
92 Not Named Glenvale Park, Glenning Valley 10.33
93 Not Named Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic 10.70
94 Not Named Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic 10.36
95 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
96 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.55
97 Not Named John Ramsey Racing, Scone 10.95
98 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
99 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce
100 Spot on Ready Vanderville Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
101 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.39
102 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
103 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
104 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
105 Not Named Cheltenham Stables, Cambridge, NZ
106 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.47
107 Not Named Pendergast Thoroughbreds, Narrandera 10.67
108 Not Named Gea Park, Oakdale
109 Not Named KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld
110 Not Named Hillside Farm, Scone
111 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
112 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
113 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
114 Not Named KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld 11.20
115 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic
116 Not Named O'Gorman Racing Stables Pty Ltd, Tamworth 11.08
117 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
118 Not Named Smart Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic
119 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Kilmore East, Vic 10.31
120 Not Named Network Bloodstock, Seymour, Vic 10.58
121 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen 10.74
122 Not Named Ambergate Farm, Scone 11.52
123 Not Named Frankie J. Stockdale Racing, Pakenham, Vic 11.43
124 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
125 Not Named JCS Thoroughbreds, Benalla, Vic 10.65
126 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
127 Not Named O'Gorman Racing Stables Pty Ltd, Tamworth 10.99
128 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen 10.70
129 See You in Spring Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson 10.38
130 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic 10.62
131 Not Named Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic 10.74
132 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
133 Not Named Smart Bloodstock, Melbourne, Vic
134 Not Named Glenvale Park, Glenning Valley 10.65
135 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 9.95
136 Not Named DG Breaking, Wyong Creek 11.64
137 Not Named Pendergast Thoroughbreds, Narrandera 11.24
138 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.49
139 Not Named Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic 10.62
140 Tastefully Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson 11.69
141 Not Named Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson
142 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Kilmore East, Vic 10.47
143 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.72
144 Not Named Russley Park, Segenhoe 10.56
145 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
146 Not Named Ashford Ridge Equine, Maldon, Vic 10.84
147 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Kilmore East, Vic 10.71
148 Not Named Frankie J. Stockdale Racing, Pakenham, Vic 10.79
149 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
150 Not Named Vanderville Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
151 Not Named JCS Thoroughbreds, Benalla, Vic 11.17
152 Not Named B & R Breaking and Education, Gresford 10.57
153 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel, Vic 10.70
154 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.49
155 Not Named Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic 10.80
156 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.59
157 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.77
158 Not Named Vanderville Thoroughbreds, The Oaks
159 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
160 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.60
161 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney
162 Not Named Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
163 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.57
164 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.18
165 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
166 Not Named Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson 10.96
167 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
168 Not Named Heritage Park, Oakdale 10.95
169 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.92
170 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
171 Not Named Prima Park, Ohaupo, NZ
172 Not Named Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel, Vic 10.67
173 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.54
174 Not Named Glenn Haven Thoroughbreds, Clarendon 10.94
175 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
176 Not Named JCS Thoroughbreds, Benalla, Vic 10.16
177 Not Named Glenvale Park, Glenning Valley 10.31
178 Not Named Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
179 Not Named Prima Park, Ohaupo, NZ
180 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
181 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.53
182 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic
183 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
184 Not Named JCS Thoroughbreds, Benalla, Vic
185 Not Named X-Factor Bloodstock, Sydney 10.87
186 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 11.00
187 Not Named John Ramsey Racing, Scone 11.37
188 Not Named JCS Thoroughbreds, Benalla, Vic
189 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
190 Not Named Prima Park, Ohaupo, NZ
191 Not Named Frankie J. Stockdale Racing, Pakenham, Vic 12.36
192 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic
193 Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen 10.23
194 Not Named Gippsland Bloodstock, Garfield, Vic 11.78
195 Not Named Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
196 Not Named DG Breaking, Wyong Creek 10.74
197 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic
W Not Named Valiant Stud, Aberdeen
199 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney
200 Not Named Beverley Hills Bloodstock, Devon Meadows, Vic 11.37
201 Not Named Kiltannon Stables, Cambridge, NZ
202 Not Named Ambergate Farm, Scone
203 Not Named Glenn Haven Thoroughbreds, Clarendon 10.46
204 Not Named Fairhill Farm, Mulbring
205 Not Named Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre, Vic 10.94
206 Not Named Russley Park, Segenhoe 10.86
207 Not Named Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson 10.76
208 Not Named KBL Thoroughbreds, Beaudesert, Qld 10.49
209 Not Named Riverrock Farm, Tirau, NZ
210 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 11.58
211 Not Named O'Gorman Racing Stables Pty Ltd, Tamworth 10.77
212 Not Named Leneva Park, Longwood, Vic
213 Not Named Glenn Haven Thoroughbreds, Clarendon 10.83
214 Not Named Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson 11.06
215 Not Named Blake Ryan Racing, Sydney 10.82
216 Not Named Blundell Bloodstock, Gresford
217 Not Named Sunhill Bloodstock, Kilmore East, Vic 10.97
218 Not Named JCS Thoroughbreds, Benalla, Vic 10.41
219 Not Named Ohukia Lodge, Cambridge, NZ
220 Not Named Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo
221 Not Named Gippsland Bloodstock, Garfield, Vic
222 Not Named Prima Park, Ohaupo, NZ
223 Not Named Hannover Lodge, Wilberforce 10.48
224 Not Named Cheltenham Stables, Cambridge, NZ
225 Not Named Highlands Racing & Bloodstock, Robertson 11.03
226 Not Named Glenn Haven Thoroughbreds, Clarendon 10.50

Favourites

No member favourites recorded for this sale.

Statistics

There is no statistics available for this sale.

Make An Offer

Cannot make an offer for this sale.

Withdrawals

1 Withdrawn Lots - last withdrawal at 10:17 am, 18th Sep 2020.

Lot Name On Account Of Time Withdrawn
198 Valiant Stud, Aberdeen Sep 18th, 10:17am

Pedigree Updates since Catalogue Print

Lot 3 - Pride of Dubai/Far Shores (USA) - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Mera di Breme (2017.f. by Holy Roman Emperor-Disposition, by Selkirk-Far Shores).
      2020-09-13 1st Milan Premio Cavallo di Leonardo Mile Eliminatoria
      2nd Dam
Blinder (2015.g. by Snitzel-Passiflora, by Empire Maker-Quick to Please).
      2020-09-16 1st Bendigo JC Rankins Catering H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 5 - Bull Point/Fidemus - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Desmos (2017.f. by Salade-Fidemus, by Perugino-John's Legacy).
      2020-09-06 2nd Moree RC McGregor Gourlayandcampbell Maiden P.
      2020-08-18 3rd Gunnedah JC Thank You Sponsors Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 6 - Star Turn/Flitter Bye - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Fluttering (2016.g. by Shooting to Win-Flitter Bye, by Exceed and Excel-Upper Crust).
      2020-08-20 2nd Cairns JC FNQ Big Screens Maiden H.
      2020-09-11 2nd Cairns JC Flowers n Lace Maiden H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 8 - Astern/Girls Night Out - B. or Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Fasano (2016.g. by Lonhro-Florentina, by Redoute's Choice-Celebria).
      2020-09-02 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Spring Carnival on Sale P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 13 - Star Turn/Hembrook - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
The Red One (2016.f. by Choisir-Flamingo Guitar, by Storm Cat-Lotta Dancing).
      2020-09-10 1st Ballina JC Slipway Hotel Maiden H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 16 - Pins/Holiness (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
MISSYBEEL (2014.f. by Savabeel-Sitting Pretty, by O'Reilly-Jacqwin).
      2020-09-04 3rd Wyong RC Mona Lisa S. L

NORTH PACIFIC (2017.c. by Brazen Beau-Up in Lights, by O'Reilly-Love the Limelight).
      2020-08-15 1st ATC (Randwick) Up and Coming H. Gr.3
      2020-09-12 3rd ATC (Rosehill) Run to the Rose S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 17 - Vanbrugh/Hot Stash - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Dunas Douradas (2014.f. by Byword-Scarlet Sheila, by Red Ransom-Marfickle).
      2020-08-28 4th Borrowdale Sable Flyers L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 24 - Vancouver/Inchita - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Soviet (2014.g. by Stratum-Inchita, by Encosta de Lago-Arborea).
      2020-08-16 2nd Moruya Golf Club H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 27 - Sooboog/Invincible Isla - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Shock and Awe (2017.g. by Time for War-Invincible Isla, by I Am Invincible-Isla Kristina).
      2020-08-20 3rd Warrnambool RC Kevin Tobin Maiden P.
      2020-09-03 3rd Ballarat TC Cervus Equipment Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 31 - Nicconi/Lady Einstein - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Mileva (2017.f. by Headwater-Lady Einstein, by Magic Albert-Relativity).
      2020-09-05 1st SAJC (Morphettville) Terry Howe Printing H.
      2nd Dam
DIAMOND EFFORT (2015.f. by Mossman-Relativity, by Geiger Counter-Western Zip).
      2020-08-29 1st MRC (Caulfield) Heath S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 32 - Smart Missile/Lady Hepburn (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Zermatt (2017.g. by Swiss Ace-Lady Hepburn, by More Than Ready-Lady Diva).
      2020-09-05 2nd Singapore TC Jupiter Gold S.
      3rd Dam
PEARL GREEN (2013.g. by Fastnet Rock-The Hamptons, by Encosta de Lago-Miss Jakeo).
      2020-08-23 4th Macau Gold Cup L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 38 - Hinchinbrook/Little Bit Ditsy - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Reloaded (2016.c. by Snitzel-Hollow Bullet, by Tayasu Tsuyoshi-Beat the Bullet).
      2020-09-05 3rd ATC (Randwick) Tramway S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 40 - Written Tycoon/Luluoru - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Jack the Lad (2017.g. by I Am Invincible-Luluoru, by Redoute's Choice-Quiet Maggy).
      2020-09-16 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Frosted at Darley Maiden H.
      2020-09-02 3rd ATC (Warwick Farm) Yulong Stallions Maiden H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 41 - Winning Rupert/Mae West (NZ) - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
WHO DARES WINS (2012.g. by Iffraaj-Wee Tipple, by Centaine-Lady Bubbles).
      2020-08-15 4th CJC Winter Cup Gr.3

The Macallan (2014.g. by Rock 'n' Pop-Wee Tipple, by Centaine-Lady Bubbles).
      2020-08-23 1st Macau Auxerre H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 43 - Unencumbered/Magic of Melbourne - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
War Na Bool (2017.g. by War-Magic of Melbourne, by Johannesburg-Counter Action).
      2020-09-04 3rd Donald DRC Leading Teams Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 45 - Dawn Approach (IRE)/Mantelpiece - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
He's Our Toy Boy (2011.g. by Red Element-Cinerama, by Best Western-Bold Bridget).
      2020-09-06 1st Moree RC North West Events H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 46 - Palentino/Marie Soleil (USA) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
PLUS QUE PARFAIT (2016.c. by Point of Entry-Belvedera, by Awesome Again-Forever Land).
      2020-08-28 2nd Charles Town Classic S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 54 - Your Song/Miss Eisenstadt - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Unearthed (2017.f. by Written Tycoon-Fritz's Princess, by More Than Ready-Superb Lady).
      2020-08-14 1st Muswellbrook RC Horsepower Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 56 - Domesday/Miss Romanova - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Pinyin (2015.f. by Wanted-Wai Lin, by Scenic-Miss Pennymoney).
      2020-09-13 1st Cranbourne TC Jordan King H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 57 - Vancouver/Missmosa (NZ) - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
MacArthur (2013.g. by Charge Forward-Mozambique, by Redoute's Choice-African Rain).
      2020-09-12 1st Penang TC Class 2 and 3 H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 59 - Capitalist/Mothwing - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Handsome Rebel (2015.g. by Denman-London Rebel, by Fastnet Rock-Subterfuge).
      2020-09-13 1st HKJC Mong Kok H.
      3rd Dam
HELLO YOUMZAIN (2016.c. by Kodiac-Spasha, by Shamardal-Spa).
      2020-08-09 2nd Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest Gr.1

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 60 - Foxwedge/Moulin Lady - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Yulong Boom - Loud Noise (2016.g. by Spirit of Boom-Moulin Lady, by Reset-Laoub).
      2020-08-19 2nd Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Carlton Mid Maiden H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 61 - Reward for Effort/Mrs Tangles - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Nightwatchman - Smart Win (Mac.) (2013.g. by Hard Spun-Tarcoola Sunshine, by Exceed and Excel-Intertwined).
      2020-08-09 1st Macau Classic Cup

Chicago Cub (2015.g. by Zoustar-Jester's Girl, by Commands-How Funny).
      2020-09-05 4th MVRC (Moonee Valley) Bendigo Bank H. L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 66 - Duporth/Nurmaah - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Deep Dive (2016.g. by Deep Field-Zelsnitz, by Snitzel-Eishin Maysville).
      2020-08-15 1st SAJC (Morphettville) AAMI H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 68 - Lonhro/Okahu Bay - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Namakwa (2017.g. by Dissident-Calvinia, by Varick-Karroo).
      2020-09-19 1st Tatura RC Greater Shepparton Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 69 - Your Song/On the Que Tee - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Ta Chanson (2015.g. by Your Song-Discretion, by Canny Lad-Nothings Secret).
      2020-09-08 1st Mackay TC Hot FM H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 72 - Capitalist/Oridane - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Vancouver Lad (2017.c. by Vancouver-Oridane, by King of Danes-Orientation).
      2020-08-13 1st Sale TC Ladbrokes Backs Sale TC Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 73 - Headwater/Overblik - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Gold Codes (2014.g. by Smart Missile-Overblik, by Elvstroem-Survey).
      2020-08-18 2nd Gunnedah JC Back Racing H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 74 - Pride of Dubai/Paris Motion - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Rube Bridges (2013.f. by Darci Brahma-Queen to Be, by King's Theatre-Red Century).
      2020-08-23 1st Moe RC Cheffields H.
      3rd Dam
Free Thrills (2016.f. by Unencumbered-Heart of Thrills, by Show a Heart-Lady Thrills).
      2020-08-18 1st Pakenham RC Dalton Consulting Eng. H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 75 - Mongolian Khan/Permanent - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
I Am Swerving (2017.g. by I Am Invincible-Unswerving, by Commands-Steadfast).
      2020-09-16 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Kirin Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 77 - Complacent/Pirie Piper (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Tantalee (2016.f. by Atlante-Pirie Piper, by Volksraad-Eidercrown).
      2020-09-12 2nd CJC Riccarton Park Function Centre Maiden S.
      3rd Dam
Zusha (2015.f. by Congrats-Icy Tea, by Storm Cat-Miss Sobriety).
      2020-08-28 4th Del Mar Tranquility Lake S. L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 78 - Into Mischief (USA)/Platinum Mine (USA) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Malibu Mile (2014.c. by Malibu Moon-Platinum Mine, by Memo-Ultrafleet).
      2020-08-30 1st Valparaiso Handicap Art Center
      2nd Dam
Treasure Trove (2016.c. by Tapizar-Cashmere, by Cowboy Cal-Ultrafleet).
      2020-08-10 1st Indiana Grand Allowance Optional Claiming

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 79 - Written Tycoon/Play for Time - Ch. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Master Jamie (2016.g. by Poet's Voice-Verkko, by Flying Spur-Sybarite).
      2020-09-04 1st Rockhampton JC Rum City Foods Open H.
      3rd Dam
Aquagirl (2017.f. by Headwater-Galapagos Girl, by Dehere-Reigntaine).
      2020-08-15 3rd MRC (Caulfield) Quezette S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 81 - Savabeel/Posy (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Atishu (2017.f. by Savabeel-Posy, by No Excuse Needed-Spring).
      2020-09-05 2nd Wanganui Guineas L
      2020-08-12 2nd Taupo RC Taupo Pak'nsave
      2nd Dam
Grand Bouquet (2015.f. by Savabeel-Daffodil, by No Excuse Needed-Spring).
      2020-09-05 1st Waikato RC Saville Row H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 84 - Vancouver/Prevalent (USA) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
FIRE AT WILL (2018.c. by Declaration of War-Flirt, by Kitten's Joy-Gamely Girl).
      2020-09-02 1st Saratoga With Anticipation S. L
      3rd Dam
LORD NORTH (2016.g. by Dubawi-Najoum, by Giant's Causeway-Divine Dixie).
      2020-08-19 3rd York International S. Gr.1

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 85 - Showcasing (GB)/Princess Amidala (NZ) - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Don Draper (2016.g. by Showcasing-Princess Amidala, by Don Eduardo-Della Mimosa).
      2020-08-08 3rd Waikato RC Foxbridge Plate Day H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 86 - Maurice (JPN)/Princess Natural - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Virtus Star (2015.g. by Sebring-Princess Natural, by Danehill Dancer-Natural is My Name).
      2020-09-16 2nd HKJC Yau Tong H.
      2nd Dam
Big Parade (2016.c. by Deep Field-Crystal Rock, by Fastnet Rock-Natural is My Name).
      2020-09-09 1st ATC (Canterbury) Ranvet H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 87 - Star Turn/Private Kiss - Ch. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Streetcar Stranger (2016.g. by Stratum-Streetcar Isabelle, by Danerich-Stellar Fille).
      2020-08-29 1st SAJC (Morphettville) AAMI H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 88 - Turn Me Loose (NZ)/Prix du Sang - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Express Pass (2016.g. by Wandjina-Pass the Parcel, by More Than Ready-Morinda).
      2020-08-29 1st MRC (Caulfield) Evergreen Turf H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 89 - Brazen Beau/Probationary - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Patrolling (2017.g. by Epaulette-Probationary, by Northern Meteor-Red Beret).
      2020-08-23 1st Shoalhaven City TC Hanlon Windows Maiden H.
      2020-09-17 1st Illawarra TC Budgong H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 91 - Capitalist/Rasala - Br. or Blk. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Emissary (2017.c. by Kingman-Soviet Moon, by Sadler's Wells-Eva Luna).
      2020-09-15 1st Yarmouth Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 92 - Deep Field/Reggae (IRE) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
ORDEROFTHEGARTER (2014.c. by Galileo-Kitty Kiernan, by Pivotal-Alstemeria).
      2020-09-19 1st MRC (Caulfield) Foundation Cup Gr.3

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 94 - Shamus Award/Regrowth - Br. - Filly
      1st Dam
Logan River (2015.g. by Snitzel-Regrowth, by Unbridled's Song-True Blonde).
      2020-08-27 2nd Murrumbidgee TC Elders Home Loans H.

Uninterrupted (2014.g. by Snitzel-Regrowth, by Unbridled's Song-True Blonde).
      2020-09-06 3rd Devonport RC Carlton Draught H.

Dathanna (2015.f. by Dubawi-Colour, by More Than Ready-Regrowth).
      2020-08-16 2nd Düsseldorf Grosser Sparkassenpreis L
      2nd Dam
Willowheart (2016.f. by I Am Invincible-Alecia Beth, by Street Cry-Sharp Aunty).
      2020-09-02 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) TAB H.
      3rd Dam
Big Parade (2016.c. by Deep Field-Crystal Rock, by Fastnet Rock-Natural is My Name).
      2020-09-09 1st ATC (Canterbury) Ranvet H.

Wandabaa (2016.f. by Wandjina-Mabkhara, by Anabaa-Bukhoor).
      2020-09-04 2nd Wyong RC Mona Lisa S. L
      2020-09-18 3rd Newcastle JC Tibbie S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 95 - Deep Field/Riddling - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Pieridae (2014.f. by Hinchinbrook-Butterfly Club, by Redoute's Choice-Riddle Me).
      2020-09-10 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) TAB H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 100 - More Than Ready (USA)/Rosnaree (IRE) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Canyonero (2015.g. by Pierro-Rosnaree, by Danehill-Reem Albaraari).
      2020-08-29 2nd Illawarra TC TBC Distribution H.
      3rd Dam
HUMIDOR (2012.g. by Teofilo-Zalika, by Zabeel-Desert Darling).
      2020-09-05 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) John F Feehan S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 105 - Mikki Isle (JPN)/Secret Sister - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Into the Abyss (2015.f. by Foxwedge-Moonboat, by Encosta de Lago-Moon Cha Cha).
      2020-09-18 4th Newcastle JC Tibbie S. Gr.3

BIVOUAC (2016.c. by Exceed and Excel-Dazzler, by More Than Ready-Camarilla).
      2020-09-19 3rd ATC (Randwick) Shorts H. Gr.2

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 114 - Sooboog/Silent Charades - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Gillick's Way (2016.g. by Zoffany-Silent Charades, by Magic Albert-Party Game).
      2020-09-10 2nd Ballina JC Matt Dunn Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 115 - Brazen Beau/Silent Rush - Br. - Colt
      3rd Dam
TRACES (2015.c. by Snitzel-Traceability, by Charge Forward-Urge to Merge).
      2020-08-29 2nd Greyville Umngeni H. L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 116 - Shalaa (IRE)/Silverscreen Queen - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Gossiaux (2014.g. by Love Conquers All-Silverscreen Queen, by Exceed and Excel-Cashew).
      2020-09-05 2nd Bundaberg RC Marto Farms H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 120 - Flying Artie/Slippery Satin - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
GREAT SHOT (2012.g. by Magnus-Satin Covers, by Dr Grace-Satin Sand).
      2020-09-12 4th Perth Racing (Belmont) Farnley S. L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 127 - Dissident/Songs - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Forever Jude (2016.g. by Albrecht-Songs, by Fuji Kiseki-Lyrics).
      2020-09-03 2nd Muswellbrook RC Team Thoroughbred Nsw H.

Something Foxy (2017.f. by Foxwedge-Songs, by Fuji Kiseki-Lyrics).
      2020-09-03 1st Ballarat TC Cervus Equipment Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 129 - Siyouni (FR)/Spring Colours (GB) - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Colours (2016.f. by Pour Moi-Spring Colours, by Shamardal-Born Something).
      2020-08-20 2nd Deauville Prix de Vendeuvre

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 133 - Frosted (USA)/Strega - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Peace Wanted - Song of Spring (Sing.) (2013.g. by Wanted-Strega, by Lake Coniston-Rancho Miss).
      2020-09-05 2nd Selangor TC Class 4 H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 139 - Dundeel (NZ)/Tang - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Yankee Tango (2014.g. by All American-Tang, by Redoute's Choice-Zest).
      2020-09-05 1st Mareeba Cup
      2020-08-14 2nd Townsville TC Laser Clinics Australia H.
      2020-08-28 3rd Cairns JC FGF Bitumen H.

Hit the Shot (2017.c. by Dundeel-Tang, by Redoute's Choice-Zest).
      2020-08-11 1st Ballarat TC Hertz Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
Jen Rules (2015.f. by Redoute's Choice-Fate Rules, by Encosta de Lago-Verocative).
      2020-09-12 2nd ATC (Rosehill) Sheraco S. Gr.2

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 141 - Rubick/Tawfiq Valley - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Tawfiq Boy (2013.g. by I Am Invincible-Tawfiq Valley, by Purrealist-Mutribah).
      2020-09-12 3rd GCTC (GCTC) Apprentice-L Kilner and B Northdurft H.
      3rd Dam
Axa Reim (2009.g. by Cape Cross-My Personal Space, by Rahy-Pattimech).
      2020-09-11 1st Rome Premio Bayer

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 143 - Press Statement/Texas Spur - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Centimental (2017.f. by Snitzel-Serena Miss, by Iffraaj-Gifted Lass).
      2020-09-01 1st Newcastle JC Red Funnel Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 147 - Star Witness/Time and Place - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Zadok (2017.g. by Longma-Porto Cristo, by Encosta de Lago-Faiza).
      2020-08-12 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Free Entry to Belmont Park Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
Montelena (2016.f. by Rubick-Kooroora Blue, by Red Ransom-Restful Place).
      2020-08-15 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Mrs Mac's H.
      2020-08-22 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) All Flags Signs and Banners H.
      2020-09-05 1st Perth Racing (Belmont) Mrs Mac's H.

Quintessa (2016.f. by Pierro-Sense of Hite, by Street Sense-Authoress).
      2020-08-28 1st Gosford RC Newing Racing Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 148 - Sebring/Totally Sure - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Raazou (2017.c. by Zoustar-Totally Sure, by Not a Single Doubt-Firenza).
      2020-08-28 2nd Pakenham RC Sportsbet-Pakenham Maiden P.
      3rd Dam
IMMORTAL LOVE (2017.g. by Snitzel-Loveyamadly, by Bel Esprit-Beauty World).
      2020-08-29 1st MRC (Caulfield) HDF McNeil S. Gr.3

VIOLET (2015.g. by Mint Lane-Wings of Alice, by Testa Rossa-Easy Virtue).
      2020-08-09 1st Selangor TC Supreme A S.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 154 - Foxwedge/Val de Loire (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
FOX HALL (2013.g. by Foxwedge-Val de Loire, by Montjeu-Greta Hall).
      2020-08-15 4th SAJC (Morphettville) Spring S. Gr.3

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 162 - Deep Field/Wind Shift - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Bring Me Showers (2015.f. by Sebring-Squalls, by Fusaichi Pegasus-Blue Storm).
      2020-08-19 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Ray White Ipswich Maiden H.
      3rd Dam
Flow (2013.g. by Street Cry-Glissade, by Redoute's Choice-Steflara).
      2020-08-29 2nd Perth Racing (Belmont) Idyllic Prince S. L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 164 - Shalaa (IRE)/Zarakiysha (IRE) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Zeyrek (2017.c. by Sea the Stars-Zerkaza, by Dalakhani-Zarkava).
      2020-08-09 2nd Deauville Prix Michel Houyvet L
      3rd Dam
ZOETIC (2018.f. by Kodiac-Zallerina, by Zamindar-Zakania).
      2020-08-16 1st Newbury St Hugh's S. L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 165 - Tivaci/Zelitist (NZ) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Chiclett (2017.f. by Tavistock-Rathlin Island, by Giant's Causeway-Storminwinter).
      2020-09-10 1st Northam RC Racing Assist Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 166 - Counterattack/Zeparty - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Cloak (2015.g. by Medaglia d'Oro-Screen, by Lonhro-Thespian).
      2020-09-05 1st BRC (Doomben) Cascade H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 167 - Tavistock (NZ)/Zeranti (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
The Irishman (2017.c. by Tavistock-Zeranti, by Zabeel-Meranti).
      2020-09-02 1st Avondale JC AJC Marshall Stand Maiden S.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 174 - All Too Hard/Alacer - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Reckless Choice (2014.g. by Choisir-Alacer, by More Than Ready-Pravda).
      2020-09-16 1st BRC (Eagle Farm) Mount Franklin P.
      2020-09-05 2nd BRC (Doomben) Cascade H.
      2020-08-22 3rd BRC (Doomben) Mount Franklin P.
      3rd Dam
COMMUNIQUE (2016.f. by Redwood-Al Bayan, by Zabeel-Foreign Copy).
      2020-09-05 1st Waikato RC Zacinto H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 175 - Epaulette/Anabarbie - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
CLASSIQUE LEGEND (2015.g. by Not a Single Doubt-Pinocchio, by Encosta de Lago-Surrealist).
      2020-09-19 1st ATC (Randwick) Shorts H. Gr.2

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 176 - Vancouver/Anatole (USA) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
CASA CREED (2016.c. by Jimmy Creed-Achalaya, by Bellamy Road-Wild Heart Dancing).
      2020-08-22 3rd Saratoga Fourstardave H. Gr.1

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 179 - Zoustar/Anuket - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
SIAM BLUE VANDA (2015.g. by Echoes of Heaven-I'm a Wag, by Lahib-Amwag).
      2020-09-05 4th Singapore Derby L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 181 - Bobby's Kitten (USA)/Aqualuna - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Malicorne (2017.f. by Akeed Mofeed-Mezeray Miss, by Artie Schiller-Aqualuna).
      2020-09-05 1st Kilmore TC Bet365 Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 185 - Star Witness/Bec Said No Credit - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
Dirty Thoughts (2017.f. by So You Think-Sheer Fantazee, by Testa Rossa-Tonzazip).
      2020-08-22 1st MVRC (Moonee Valley) Ladbrokes Switch H.
      2020-09-05 3rd MVRC (Moonee Valley) Atlantic Jewel S. L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 189 - Tarzino (NZ)/Benalmadena (FR) - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Villalar (2016.f. by Whipper-Highphar, by Highest Honor-Pharatta).
      2020-09-08 1st Chateaubriant Prix Joseph Severe

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 195 - Vancouver/Calamity - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Still Invincible (2015.g. by I Am Invincible-Admirelle, by General Nediym-Laudemio).
      2020-09-05 1st GCTC (GCTC) Carmalk Consulting P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 198 - Pride of Dubai/Charlety Star - Ch. - Colt
      1st Dam
Blitzar (2016.g. by Deep Field-Breannon, by Charge Forward-Charlety Star).
      2020-09-13 1st Dubbo TC South Lakes Country Magic P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 204 - Odyssey Moon/Consolari - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
FIESTA (2015.f. by I Am Invincible-Now Now, by Danehill Dancer-Brandy Cocktail).
      2020-09-19 3rd MRC (Caulfield) How Now S Gr.3

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 206 - Sidestep/Creme Caramel - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Search and Destroy (2015.g. by Eurozone-Creme Caramel, by Humam-Pine Lass).
      2020-08-22 2nd Gympie TC NAB Maiden P.
      2020-09-19 2nd Gympie TC Life Members Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 207 - Real Impact (JPN)/Cross Court - B. or Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Vesnina (2015.f. by Helmet-Myskina, by Xaar-On Centre Court).
      2020-09-14 1st Hamilton RC Hygain Maiden P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 209 - No Nay Never (USA)/Danalicious - B. or Br. - Filly
      3rd Dam
Handsome Rebel (2015.g. by Denman-London Rebel, by Fastnet Rock-Subterfuge).
      2020-09-13 1st HKJC Mong Kok H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 210 - Deep Field/Danzanta (USA) - Ch. - Filly
      1st Dam
Thunderdome (2015.g. by Hinchinbrook-Danzanta, by King of Kings-Love Lock).
      2020-09-03 3rd Ballarat TC Sportsbet Racing Live H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 211 - Zoustar/Dare to Dance (NZ) - Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Lucky Machu (2014.g. by Pierro-Dare to Dance, by Pins-Procure).
      2020-08-22 1st Gympie TC Nolan Private Selection H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 218 - Zoustar/Dream Cirque - B. - Colt
      3rd Dam
HAN XIN - SUN MARSHAL (SING.) (2014.g. by Sepoy-Mysterious Light, by Fantastic Light-Cirque du Soleil).
      2020-08-16 4th Singapore TC Kranji Mile L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 219 - Savabeel/Dreamer (NZ) - Br. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Aceme (2015.g. by Swiss Ace-Make Me Strong, by Danehill-Reinforce).
      2020-09-10 1st Ipswich TC (Ipswich) Schweppes Maiden H.

Simply Optimistic (2014.g. by Encosta de Lago-Iron Rose, by Zabeel-Make Me Strong).
      2020-09-06 1st Geelong RC Iga Liquor H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 220 - Savabeel/Dubonnet (NZ) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Fanaar (2016.g. by Stratum-Dubonnet, by O'Reilly-Pernod).
      2020-08-14 2nd Townsville TC TAB P.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 221 - Needs Further/Dunneaux - B. - Colt
      2nd Dam
Mr Mosaic (2016.c. by Rubick-Crazy Quality, by Elusive Quality-Crazy Neaux).
      2020-09-02 1st ATC (Warwick Farm) Bowermans Furniture H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 222 - Extreme Choice/Easy Tee (USA) - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Mister Smartee (2014.g. by Smart Missile-Easy Tee, by Lil E. Tee-Prematurely Gray).
      2020-08-21 2nd Taree RC Hopkins Livermore Cup H.
      2nd Dam
Light Fast Feet (2018.f. by Declassify-Wilko Rose, by Wilko-Lil E Rose).
      2020-09-06 1st Century Mile Sturgeon River S.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 224 - Real Impact (JPN)/Email Me - B. - Colt
      1st Dam
Austria (2014.f. by Redwood-Margravine, by Red Ransom-Email Me).
      2020-08-26 2nd MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Odds Boost H.
      2020-08-19 3rd MRC (Sandown) Ladbrokes Back Yourself H.
      2nd Dam
Crown Mint (2017.g. by Hallowed Crown-Wonderment, by More Than Ready-Wandane).
      2020-09-12 4th VRC (Flemington) Exford P. L

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 226 - Flying Artie/Excellent Lady - B. or Br. - Colt
      1st Dam
Dream Master (2013.g. by Dream Ahead-Excellent Lady, by Exceed and Excel-Who's That Lady).
      2020-08-15 3rd BRC (Eagle Farm) Membership Renewal H.
      2020-08-30 3rd SCTC (Sunshine Coast) Office National Caloundra H.

Updated 20-Sep-2020

Lot 70: Pierro/One More Tequila