Oaklands Junction
28 February & 1, 2 March 2021

2021 Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
10am, Day 1, Premier Session, 28th February 2021 1 - 265
10am, Day 2, Premier Session, 1st March 2021 266 - 530
10am, Day 3, Premier Session, 2nd March 2021 531 - 590
Day 3, Showcase Session, 2nd March 2021 591 - 804

Sale Overview

The catalogue for the 2021 Premier Yearling Sale – the sale that produced spring stars such as Ole Kirk, Gytrash, September Run, North Pacific, Hey Doc and Sneaky Five – is now available.

A total of 804 lots – 590 for the Premier Session and 214 for the Showcase Session - have been catalogued for sale at the world-class Oaklands auditorium in Melbourne for the three days of Sunday February 28, Monday March 1 and Tuesday March 2.

The catalogue is “by all significant measures, the strongest Premier catalogue we have ever produced,’’ according to Inglis’ Victorian Bloodstock Manager Simon Vivian.

In total 75 individual vendors are set to offer the progeny of 118 stallions including the likes of I Am Invincible, Snitzel, Redoute’s Choice, Fastnet Rock, Exceed And Excel, Written Tycoon, Not A Single Doubt, Pierro, Zoustar, Dundeel, Savabeel, So You Think, Sebring, Lonhro, Deep Field, Street Boss, Brazen Beau, Shamus Award and Tavistock as well as international superstars including Frankel, Camelot, Lord Kanaloa, Into Mischief and Siyouni.

First season sires represented include Merchant Navy, Russian Revolution, Highland Reel, Pariah, Hellbent, Churchill, Caravaggio, Almanzor, Impending, Tosen Stardom, Menari, Invader and Ribchester among others.

The support of the Victorian breeders has been exceptional with leading vendors Maluka Thoroughbreds (35 entries), Blue Gum Farm (31), Rosemont Stud (30), Stonehouse Thoroughbreds (27), Supreme Thoroughbreds (26) and Yulong (26) all Victorian-based, while the likes of Gilgai Farm, Noorilim Park, Sun Stud, Three Bridges, Woodside Park Stud, Two Bays Farm, Springmount, Glentree Thoroughbreds, Kulani Park, Ultra Thoroughbreds, Leneva Park, Musk Creek Farm, Collingrove Stud, Morning Rise Stud, Rushton Park, Daisy Hill, Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Erinvale Thoroughbreds and Yarran Thoroughbreds are among the other leading Victorian nurseries well represented.

The catalogue is further complemented by a strong interstate contingent which includes drafts from Widden Stud, Yarraman Park, Sledmere Stud, Newhaven Park, Mill Park Stud, Vinery Stud, Bhima Twin Hills, Milburn Creek, Silverdale Farm, Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Edinburgh Park etc.

Of the catalogue, 466 are Super VOBIS nominated and 474 are BOBS eligible, while the catalogue also contains yearlings eligible for QTIS, SABOIS, Westspeed and TasBred.

Vivian described the Premier catalogue as “simply outstanding’’.

“The support we have received from the Victorian industry especially who have 100% backed this sale again by giving their best yearlings to offer is not only quite overwhelming but also comes with a serious sense of responsibility to get the job done for them and we absolutely believe we will achieve great results again,’’ Vivian said.

“Buyers want to buy from auctions with proven results and Premier’s recent record of graduates is simply quite extraordinary.

“There have been 15 G1-winning graduates of the Premier Sale since 2018 – nine of which could have been purchased for $100,000 or less - including the likes of Nature Strip, Santa Ana Lane, Beat The Clock, Kenedna, Written By, Seabrook etc and since 2019 Premier has produced more winners of the $1m-plus races in Australia than any other sale.

“The 2021 catalogue is again filled with the right yearlings prepared by the right people and we can’t wait to offer them at our exceptional and highly popular Oaklands facility in February and March next year.’’

To request a catalogue, email catalogue@inglis.com.au or call Inglis on +61 3 9333 1422.

All yearlings offered at an Inglis Yearling Sale are eligible for entry into the lucrative $6m Inglis Race Series which includes the $2m Inglis Millennium for 2YOs as well as a host of other valuable races.

2021 INGLIS PREMIER YEARLING SALE SCHEDULE

Sunday February 28

Day 1 – 10am (Lots 1-265)

Monday March 1

Day 2 – 10am (Lots 266-530)

Tuesday March 2

Day 3 – 10am (Lots 531-804)

*Showcase Session to commence from Lot 591

Catalogue Index

Lot On Account Of
1 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
2 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
3 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
4 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
5 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
6 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
7 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
8 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
9 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
10 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
11 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
12 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
13 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
W Merricks Station, Merricks
15 Rosebank Stud, Shepparton
16 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
17 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
18 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
19 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
20 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
21 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
22 Rushton Park, Tatura
23 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
24 Tarcoola Stud, Tuerong
25 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
26 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
27 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
28 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
29 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
30 Rathmore Lodge, Rockleigh, SA
31 Merricks Station, Merricks
32 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
33 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham, NSW
34 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
35 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
36 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
37 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
38 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
39 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
40 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
41 Rushton Park, Tatura
42 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
43 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
44 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
45 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
46 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
47 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
48 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
49 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
50 Merricks Station, Merricks
51 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
52 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
53 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
54 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
55 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
56 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
57 Springmount, Romsey
58 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
59 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
60 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
61 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
62 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
63 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
64 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
65 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
66 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
67 Springmount, Romsey
68 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
69 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
70 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
71 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
72 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
73 Merricks Station, Merricks
74 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
75 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
76 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
77 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
78 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
79 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
80 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
81 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
82 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
83 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
84 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
85 Yulong, Nagambie
86 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
87 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
88 Leneva Park, Longwood
89 Rushton Park, Tatura
90 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
91 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
92 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
93 Springmount, Romsey
94 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
95 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
96 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
97 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
98 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
99 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
100 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
101 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
102 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
103 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
104 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
105 Miranda Park, Hesket
W Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
107 Yulong, Nagambie
108 Daisy Hill, Doreen
109 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra, NSW
110 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
111 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
112 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
113 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
114 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
115 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
116 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
117 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
118 Springmount, Romsey
119 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
120 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
121 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
122 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
123 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
124 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
125 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
126 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
127 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
128 Springmount, Romsey
129 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
130 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
131 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
132 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
133 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
134 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
135 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
136 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
137 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
138 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
139 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
140 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
141 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
142 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
143 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
144 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
145 Yulong, Nagambie
146 Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
147 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
148 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
149 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
150 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
151 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
W Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
153 Rushton Park, Tatura
154 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
155 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
156 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
157 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
158 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
159 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
160 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
161 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
162 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
163 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
164 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
165 Yulong, Nagambie
166 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
167 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
168 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
169 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
170 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
172 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
173 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
174 Springmount, Romsey
175 Merricks Station, Merricks
176 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
177 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
178 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
179 Merricks Station, Merricks
180 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
181 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
182 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
183 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
184 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
185 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
186 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
187 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
188 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
189 Daisy Hill, Doreen
190 Springmount, Romsey
191 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
W Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
193 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
194 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
195 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
196 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
197 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
198 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
199 Rushton Park, Tatura
200 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
201 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
202 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
203 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
204 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
205 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
206 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
207 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
208 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
209 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
210 Bombora Downs, Bittern
211 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
212 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
213 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
214 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
215 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
216 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
217 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
218 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
219 Springmount, Romsey
220 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
221 Rathmore Lodge, Rockleigh, SA
222 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
223 Rushton Park, Tatura
224 Grenville Stud, Whitemore, Tas
225 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
226 Yulong, Nagambie
227 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
228 Rushton Park, Tatura
229 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
230 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
231 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
232 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
233 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
234 Rushton Park, Tatura
235 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
236 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
237 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
238 Yulong, Nagambie
239 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
240 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
241 Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
242 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
243 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
244 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
245 Yulong, Nagambie
W Yulong, Nagambie
247 Yulong, Nagambie
248 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
249 Yulong, Nagambie
250 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
251 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
252 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
253 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
254 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
255 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
256 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
257 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
258 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
259 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
260 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
261 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
262 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
263 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
264 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
265 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
266 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
267 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
268 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
269 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
270 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
271 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
272 Merricks Station, Merricks
273 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
274 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
275 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
276 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
277 Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
278 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
279 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
280 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
281 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
282 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
283 Cityview Farm, Gisborne South
284 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
285 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
286 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
287 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
288 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
289 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
290 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
291 Springmount, Romsey
292 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
293 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
294 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
295 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
W Rushton Park, Tatura
297 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
298 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra, NSW
299 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
300 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
301 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
302 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
303 Rushton Park, Tatura
304 Willow Park Stud, Scone, NSW
305 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
306 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
307 Springmount, Romsey
308 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
309 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
310 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
311 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
312 Rushton Park, Tatura
313 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
314 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
315 Springmount, Romsey
316 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
317 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham, NSW
318 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
319 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
320 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
321 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
322 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
323 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
324 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
325 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
326 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
327 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
328 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
329 Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
330 Sun Stud, Kerrie
331 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
332 Rathmore Lodge, Rockleigh, SA
333 Balius Farm, Darnum
334 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
335 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
336 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
337 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
338 Rushton Park, Tatura
339 Yulong, Nagambie
340 Yulong, Nagambie
341 Willow Park Stud, Scone, NSW
342 Sun Stud, Kerrie
W Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
344 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
345 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
346 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
347 Yulong, Nagambie
348 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
349 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
350 Balius Farm, Darnum
351 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
352 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
353 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
354 Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
355 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
356 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
357 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
358 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
359 Shadowbrook Bloodstock, Drouin West
360 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
361 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
362 Springmount, Romsey
363 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
364 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
365 Rushton Park, Tatura
366 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
367 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
368 Yulong, Nagambie
369 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
370 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham, NSW
371 Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
372 Miranda Park, Hesket
373 Leneva Park, Longwood
374 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
375 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
376 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
377 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
378 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
379 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
380 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
381 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
382 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
383 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
384 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
385 Tarcoola Stud, Tuerong
386 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
387 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
388 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
389 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
390 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
391 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
392 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
W Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
394 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
395 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
396 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
397 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
398 Sun Stud, Kerrie
399 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
400 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
401 Merricks Station, Merricks
W Collingrove Stud, Euroa
403 Rushton Park, Tatura
404 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
405 Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
406 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
407 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
408 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
409 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
410 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
411 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
412 Yulong, Nagambie
413 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
414 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
415 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham, NSW
416 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
417 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
418 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
419 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
420 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
421 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
423 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
424 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
425 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
426 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
427 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
428 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
429 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
430 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
431 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
432 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
433 Springmount, Romsey
434 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
435 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
436 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
437 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
438 Merricks Station, Merricks
439 Rathmore Lodge, Rockleigh, SA
440 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
441 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
442 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
443 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Two Bays Farm, Flinders
445 Daisy Hill, Doreen
446 Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
447 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
448 Yulong, Nagambie
449 Yulong, Nagambie
W Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
451 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
452 Yulong, Nagambie
453 Willow Park Stud, Scone, NSW
454 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
455 Yulong, Nagambie
456 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
457 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
458 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
459 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra, NSW
460 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
461 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
462 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
463 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
464 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
465 Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
466 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
467 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
468 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
469 Merricks Station, Merricks
470 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
471 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
472 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
473 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
474 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
475 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
476 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra, NSW
477 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
478 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
479 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
480 Yulong, Nagambie
481 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
482 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
483 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
484 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
485 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
486 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
487 Cityview Farm, Gisborne South
488 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
489 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
490 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
491 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
492 Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
493 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
494 Willow Park Stud, Scone, NSW
495 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
496 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
497 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
498 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
499 Daisy Hill, Doreen
500 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
501 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
502 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
503 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
504 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
505 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
506 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
507 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
508 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
509 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
510 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
511 Balius Farm, Darnum
512 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
513 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
514 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
515 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
516 Yulong, Nagambie
517 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
518 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
519 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
520 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
521 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
522 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
523 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
524 Yulong, Nagambie
525 Grenville Stud, Whitemore, Tas
526 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
527 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
W Collingrove Stud, Euroa
529 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
530 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
531 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
532 Sun Stud, Kerrie
533 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
534 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
535 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
536 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
537 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
538 Yulong, Nagambie
539 Balius Farm, Darnum
540 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
541 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
542 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
543 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
544 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
545 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
546 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
547 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
548 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
549 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
550 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
551 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
552 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
553 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
554 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
555 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
556 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
557 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
558 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
559 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
560 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
561 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
562 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
563 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
564 Rushton Park, Tatura
565 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
566 Bombora Downs, Bittern
567 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
568 Yulong, Nagambie
569 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
570 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
571 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
572 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
573 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
574 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
575 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
576 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
577 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
578 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
579 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
580 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
581 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
582 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
583 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
584 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
585 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
586 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
587 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
588 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham, NSW
589 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
590 Daisy Hill, Doreen
591 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
592 Miranda Park, Hesket
593 Leneva Park, Longwood
594 Ellora Stud, Avenel
595 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
596 MB Thoroughbreds, Lancaster
597 Rushton Park, Tatura
598 Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
599 Sun Stud, Kerrie
600 Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
601 Ellora Stud, Avenel
602 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra, NSW
603 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
604 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
605 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
606 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
607 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
608 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
609 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
610 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
611 Sun Stud, Kerrie
612 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
613 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
614 Merricks Station, Merricks
615 Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
616 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
617 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
618 Sun Stud, Kerrie
619 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
620 Merricks Station, Merricks
621 C. Rentessis, Euroa
622 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
623 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
624 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
625 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
626 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
627 Bombora Downs, Bittern
W Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
629 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
630 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
631 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
632 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
633 Bombora Downs, Bittern
634 Tarcoola Stud, Tuerong
635 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
636 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
637 Rushton Park, Tatura
638 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
639 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
640 Franklin Farm, Euroa
641 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
642 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
643 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
644 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
645 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
646 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
647 Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
648 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
649 Miranda Park, Hesket
650 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
651 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
652 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
653 Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
654 Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
655 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
656 Cityview Farm, Gisborne South
657 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
658 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
659 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
660 Bombora Downs, Bittern
661 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
662 Sun Stud, Kerrie
663 Balius Farm, Darnum
664 Cheval Thoroughbreds, Tooradin
665 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
666 Sun Stud, Kerrie
667 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
668 Tarcoola Stud, Tuerong
669 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
670 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
671 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
672 Balius Farm, Darnum
673 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
674 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
675 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
676 Stockwell Thoroughbreds, Diggers Rest
677 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
678 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
679 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
680 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
681 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
682 Daisy Hill, Doreen
683 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
684