Oaklands Junction
28 February & 1, 2 March 2021

2021 Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale

Lot Index

Session Lots
10am, Day 1, Premier Session, 28th February 2021 1 - 265
10am, Day 2, Premier Session, 1st March 2021 266 - 530
10am, Day 3, Premier Session, 2nd March 2021 531 - 590
Day 3, Showcase Session, 2nd March 2021 591 - 804

Sale Overview

To attend the Premier Yearling Sale:

Interstate travellers must complete a VIC Border Entry Permit

To return interstate from the Premier Yearling Sale:

State Returning Resident Travel Requirements
NSW Complete a NSW Traveller Self-Declaration
QLD Complete a QLD Border Declaration Pass
SA Complete a SA Cross Border Travel Registration
WA Complete a WA G2G PASS declaration
TAS Complete a TAS G2G PASS declaration
NT Complete a NT Border Entry Application Form
ACT Complete an ACT Self Declaration Form

PRE-SALE INSPECTION MAP

The catalogue for the 2021 Premier Yearling Sale – the sale that produced spring stars such as Ole Kirk, Gytrash, September Run, North Pacific, Hey Doc and Sneaky Five – is now available.

A total of 804 lots – 590 for the Premier Session and 214 for the Showcase Session - have been catalogued for sale at the world-class Oaklands auditorium in Melbourne for the three days of Sunday February 28, Monday March 1 and Tuesday March 2.

The catalogue is “by all significant measures, the strongest Premier catalogue we have ever produced,’’ according to Inglis’ Victorian Bloodstock Manager Simon Vivian.

In total 75 individual vendors are set to offer the progeny of 118 stallions including the likes of I Am Invincible, Snitzel, Redoute’s Choice, Fastnet Rock, Exceed And Excel, Written Tycoon, Not A Single Doubt, Pierro, Zoustar, Dundeel, Savabeel, So You Think, Sebring, Lonhro, Deep Field, Street Boss, Brazen Beau, Shamus Award and Tavistock as well as international superstars including Frankel, Camelot, Lord Kanaloa, Into Mischief and Siyouni.

First season sires represented include Merchant Navy, Russian Revolution, Highland Reel, Pariah, Hellbent, Churchill, Caravaggio, Almanzor, Impending, Tosen Stardom, Menari, Invader and Ribchester among others.

The support of the Victorian breeders has been exceptional with leading vendors Maluka Thoroughbreds (35 entries), Blue Gum Farm (31), Rosemont Stud (30), Stonehouse Thoroughbreds (27), Supreme Thoroughbreds (26) and Yulong (26) all Victorian-based, while the likes of Gilgai Farm, Noorilim Park, Sun Stud, Three Bridges, Woodside Park Stud, Two Bays Farm, Springmount, Glentree Thoroughbreds, Kulani Park, Ultra Thoroughbreds, Leneva Park, Musk Creek Farm, Collingrove Stud, Morning Rise Stud, Rushton Park, Daisy Hill, Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Erinvale Thoroughbreds and Yarran Thoroughbreds are among the other leading Victorian nurseries well represented.

The catalogue is further complemented by a strong interstate contingent which includes drafts from Widden Stud, Yarraman Park, Sledmere Stud, Newhaven Park, Mill Park Stud, Vinery Stud, Bhima Twin Hills, Milburn Creek, Silverdale Farm, Lime Country Thoroughbreds, Edinburgh Park etc.

Of the catalogue, 466 are Super VOBIS nominated and 474 are BOBS eligible, while the catalogue also contains yearlings eligible for QTIS, SABOIS, Westspeed and TasBred.

Vivian described the Premier catalogue as “simply outstanding’’.

“The support we have received from the Victorian industry especially who have 100% backed this sale again by giving their best yearlings to offer is not only quite overwhelming but also comes with a serious sense of responsibility to get the job done for them and we absolutely believe we will achieve great results again,’’ Vivian said.

“Buyers want to buy from auctions with proven results and Premier’s recent record of graduates is simply quite extraordinary.

“There have been 15 G1-winning graduates of the Premier Sale since 2018 – nine of which could have been purchased for $100,000 or less - including the likes of Nature Strip, Santa Ana Lane, Beat The Clock, Kenedna, Written By, Seabrook etc and since 2019 Premier has produced more winners of the $1m-plus races in Australia than any other sale.

“The 2021 catalogue is again filled with the right yearlings prepared by the right people and we can’t wait to offer them at our exceptional and highly popular Oaklands facility in February and March next year.’’

To request a catalogue, email catalogue@inglis.com.au or call Inglis on +61 3 9333 1422.

All yearlings offered at an Inglis Yearling Sale are eligible for entry into the lucrative $6m Inglis Race Series which includes the $2m Inglis Millennium for 2YOs as well as a host of other valuable races.

2021 INGLIS PREMIER YEARLING SALE SCHEDULE

Sunday February 28

Day 1 – 10am (Lots 1-265)

Monday March 1

Day 2 – 10am (Lots 266-530)

Tuesday March 2

Day 3 – 10am (Lots 531-804)

*Showcase Session to commence from Lot 591

Catalogue Index

Lot On Account Of
1 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
2 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
3 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
5 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
6 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
7 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
8 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
9 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
10 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
11 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
13 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
W Merricks Station, Merricks
15 Rosebank Stud, Shepparton
16 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
17 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
18 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
19 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
20 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
21 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
22 Rushton Park, Tatura
23 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
24 Tarcoola Stud, Tuerong
25 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
26 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
27 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
W Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
30 Rathmore Lodge, Rockleigh, SA
31 Merricks Station, Merricks
32 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
33 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham, NSW
34 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
35 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
36 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
W Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
38 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
39 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
40 Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon
41 Rushton Park, Tatura
42 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
W Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
44 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
45 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
46 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
47 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
48 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
49 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
50 Merricks Station, Merricks
51 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
52 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
53 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
54 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
55 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
56 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
57 Springmount, Romsey
58 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
59 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
60 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
61 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
62 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
63 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
64 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
65 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
66 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
67 Springmount, Romsey
W Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
69 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
70 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
71 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
W Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
73 Merricks Station, Merricks
74 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
75 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
76 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
77 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
78 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
79 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
80 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
81 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
82 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
83 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
84 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
W Yulong, Nagambie
86 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
87 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
88 Leneva Park, Longwood
89 Rushton Park, Tatura
90 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
91 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
W Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
93 Springmount, Romsey
94 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
95 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
97 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
99 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
100 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
101 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
102 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
103 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
104 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
105 Miranda Park, Hesket
W Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
107 Yulong, Nagambie
108 Daisy Hill, Doreen
109 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra, NSW
110 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
111 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
112 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
113 Merton Creek Thoroughbreds, Merton
114 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
115 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
116 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
117 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
118 Springmount, Romsey
119 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
120 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
W Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
122 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
123 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
124 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
125 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
126 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
W Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
128 Springmount, Romsey
129 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
130 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
131 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
132 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
133 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
134 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
135 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
136 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
137 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
138 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
139 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
140 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
141 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
142 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
143 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
144 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
145 Yulong, Nagambie
146 Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
147 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
148 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
149 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
150 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
W Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
W Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
153 Rushton Park, Tatura
154 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
155 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
156 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
157 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
158 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
W Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
160 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
161 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
162 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
163 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
164 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
W Yulong, Nagambie
166 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
167 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
168 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
169 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
170 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
173 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
174 Springmount, Romsey
175 Merricks Station, Merricks
176 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
W Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
178 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
179 Merricks Station, Merricks
180 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
181 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
182 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
184 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
185 Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
186 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
187 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
188 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
189 Daisy Hill, Doreen
190 Springmount, Romsey
191 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
W Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
193 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
194 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
195 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
196 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
197 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
198 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
199 Rushton Park, Tatura
200 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
201 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
202 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
203 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
204 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
205 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
206 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
207 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
208 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
W Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
210 Bombora Downs, Bittern
211 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
212 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
213 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
214 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
215 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
216 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
217 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
218 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
219 Springmount, Romsey
220 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
221 Rathmore Lodge, Rockleigh, SA
222 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
223 Rushton Park, Tatura
224 Grenville Stud, Whitemore, Tas
225 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
226 Yulong, Nagambie
W Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
228 Rushton Park, Tatura
229 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
230 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
231 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
232 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
233 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
234 Rushton Park, Tatura
235 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
236 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
237 Willaroon Thoroughbreds, Lurg
238 Yulong, Nagambie
239 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
240 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
241 Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
242 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
243 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
244 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
245 Yulong, Nagambie
W Yulong, Nagambie
W Yulong, Nagambie
W Noorilim Park, Arcadia
249 Yulong, Nagambie
250 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
251 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
252 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
253 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
254 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
255 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
256 Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
257 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
258 Sledmere Stud, Scone, NSW
259 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
260 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
261 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
W Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
263 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
264 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
265 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
266 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
267 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
268 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
269 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
270 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
271 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
272 Merricks Station, Merricks
273 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
274 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
275 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
276 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
277 Devon Park Stud, Lilydale
W Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
279 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
W Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
281 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
282 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
W Cityview Farm, Gisborne South
284 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
W Merrivale Farm, Gooram
286 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
287 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
288 Merrivale Farm, Gooram
289 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
290 Chatswood Stud, Seymour
291 Springmount, Romsey
292 Musk Creek Farm, Flinders
293 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
294 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
295 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
W Rushton Park, Tatura
297 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
298 Twin Hills Stud, Cootamundra, NSW
299 Glentree Thoroughbreds, Modewarre
300 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
301 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
302 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
303 Rushton Park, Tatura
304 Willow Park Stud, Scone, NSW
305 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
306 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
307 Springmount, Romsey
308 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
309 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
310 Kulani Park, Goulburn Weir
311 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
312 Rushton Park, Tatura
313 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
314 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
315 Springmount, Romsey
316 Flinders Park Stud, Flinders
317 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham, NSW
318 Rangal Park Stud, Euroa
319 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
320 Collingrove Stud, Euroa
321 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
322 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
323 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
324 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
325 Esker Lodge Australia, Beremboke
326 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
327 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
328 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
329 Diamond Park Breeding and Racing, Longwarry
330 Sun Stud, Kerrie
331 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
332 Rathmore Lodge, Rockleigh, SA
333 Balius Farm, Darnum
334 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
335 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
336 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
337 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
W Rushton Park, Tatura
339 Yulong, Nagambie
340 Yulong, Nagambie
W Willow Park Stud, Scone, NSW
342 Sun Stud, Kerrie
W Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
344 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
345 Armidale Stud, Carrick, Tas
346 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
347 Yulong, Nagambie
348 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
349 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
350 Balius Farm, Darnum
351 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
W Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
354 Caithness Breeding, Crowther, NSW
355 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
356 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Two Bays Farm, Flinders
358 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
359 Shadowbrook Bloodstock, Drouin West
360 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
361 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
362 Springmount, Romsey
363 Northmore Thoroughbreds, Murchison
364 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
365 Rushton Park, Tatura
366 Meredith Park, Sutton Forest, NSW
367 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
368 Yulong, Nagambie
369 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
370 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham, NSW
371 Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
372 Miranda Park, Hesket
W Leneva Park, Longwood
374 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
375 Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
376 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
377 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
378 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
379 Erinvale Thoroughbreds, Buckley
380 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
381 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
382 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
383 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
384 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
385 Tarcoola Stud, Tuerong
386 Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
387 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
388 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
389 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
390 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
391 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
392 Silverdale Farm, Avoca, NSW
W Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
394 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
W Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Burradoo, NSW
396 Yarran Thoroughbreds, Seymour
W Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
398 Sun Stud, Kerrie
399 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
400 Shadow Hill Thoroughbreds, Avenel
401 Merricks Station, Merricks
W Collingrove Stud, Euroa
403 Rushton Park, Tatura
W Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
405 Riverina Downs, Tarcutta, NSW
406 Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
407 Woodside Park Stud, Nagambie
408 Newhaven Park, Boorowa, NSW
409 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
410 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
411 Bucklee Farm, Greta West
412 Yulong, Nagambie
413 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
414 Noorilim Park, Arcadia
415 Edinburgh Park Stud, Wingham, NSW
W Ultra Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, Kilmore
417 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
418 Morning Rise Stud, Red Hill
419 Two Bays Farm, Flinders
420 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
421 Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
W Gilgai Farm, Nagambie
424 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
425 Ponderosa Park, Nathalia
426 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
427 Longwood Thoroughbred Farm, Longwood East
428 Vinery Stud, Scone, NSW
429 Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre
430 Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
431 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
432 Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
433 Springmount, Romsey
434 Milburn Creek, Wildes Meadow, NSW
435 Hollylodge Thoroughbreds, Avenel
436 Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
437 Mill Park Stud, Meningie, SA
438 Merricks Station, Merricks
439 Rathmore Lodge, Rockleigh, SA
440 Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
W Maluka Thoroughbreds, Avenel
442 Cornerstone Stud, Angaston, SA
443 Stonehouse Thoroughbreds, Eddington
W Two Bays Farm, Flinders
445 Daisy Hill, Doreen
446 Kelly Thoroughbreds, Sale
447